Category:Commodities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Corrected Fire link.) |
(Moved Fire. Added "BurningBarrel" fire.) |
||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3.63kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 3.63kg | ||
| 3 x 4 | | 3 x 4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_StoneFirePit.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Fire]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 25.00¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 45.36kg | |||
| > 12 x 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_BurningBarrel.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Fire]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 25.00¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 45.36kg | |||
| > 12 x 20 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,929: | Line 1,943: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4.54kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 4.54kg | ||
| 2 x 1 | | 2 x 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:49, 26 May 2016
For general information about commodities, see the Commodities page.
Commodities
Full list of all commodities.
Image | Name | Nominal Cost | Weight | Pack Size | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Air | 12.00¢ | 2.27kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Aircraft Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Airport Repair Shop Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Airport Terminal Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Animal Carcass | 35.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 x 6 | |
![]() |
Animal Meat | 40.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Antidote | 40.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Antiflux Particles | 1,000.00¢ | 0.10kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Antitoxin | 114.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Apartment Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
APC | 3,356.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Arena Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Armorer Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module | 34,199.05¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Backpack | 55.47¢ | 0.45kg | 6 x 8 | 6 x 8 |
![]() |
Bakery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module | 37,065.27¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module | 3,886.90¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Bank Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Battle Ship | 3,111.53¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Beacon | 69.70¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Beans | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Beer | 9.80¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Blank Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Bolite | 200.00¢ | 9.07kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Bomb Bl Black Cat | 11,048.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bomb BlPi Porcupine | 24,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos | 26,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bomb ElSt Tesla | 24,480.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bomb SlCr Meat Slicer | 24,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bomb SuPo Muffler | 26,680.00¢ | 113.40kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Bone | 40.00¢ | 1.36kg | 1 x 3 | |
![]() |
Borexino Precipitate | 2,000.00¢ | 1.00kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Bread | 10.23¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Brewery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Broker Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Building Design Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Building Design Drawing | 1.95¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Candle | 6.17¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Candy | 9.22¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Cantina Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Capitol Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Carpenter Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Casino Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Cheese | 35.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Church Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Clamp | 39.60¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Cloaking Shield Module | 2,043,546.62¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Clothing Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Coal | 10.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Coal Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Command And Control Module | 7,878.72¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Commercial Ship | 2,313.43¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Compressor Beam | 74,735.36¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Computer | 568.40¢ | 2.27kg | 3 x 2 | |
![]() |
Computer Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Condominium Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Crate | 15.80¢ | 0.45kg | 12 x 20 | 12 x 20 |
![]() |
Cronodollar | 1.00¢ | 0.03kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Cryo Heat Sink | 573.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Cryozine | 200.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Crystal Necklace | 10.00¢ | 0.14kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Crystals | 30.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Cybernetics Medical Module | 55,297.31¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Design Studio Technology | 2,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Disintegrator Ray | 54,498.40¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Disruptor Beam | 9,586.28¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Distillery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
DNA Sample | 3.57¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
DNA Sample Kit | 3.57¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Drum | 96.00¢ | 0.45kg | 4 x 5 | |
![]() |
Dynamite | 26.62¢ | 0.75kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Eggs | 35.00¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Electricity | 1.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Electron Beam | 3,723.12¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Electronic Part | 54.80¢ | 0.11kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Electronics Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Eludium | 110.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Energy Shield Module | 114,487.04¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Energy Weapon Bay Module | 178,965.39¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Energy Weapon Turret Module | 10,225.50¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Environment Suit | 1,843.73¢ | 11.34kg | 3 x 8 | |
![]() |
Environment Suit Helmet | 417.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Erg Ray | 5,982.58¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Explosives Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Fabric Clothing | 31.23¢ | 0.23kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Farm Machinery | 1,818.40¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Farm Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Fertilizer | 35.00¢ | 3.63kg | 3 x 4 | |
![]() |
Fire | 25.00¢ | 45.36kg | > 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Fire | 25.00¢ | 45.36kg | > 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Fire Station Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Fish | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Fish Meat | 28.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Fitting Wrench | 13.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Flag | 13.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Flour | 8.25¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Freeze Ray | 4,763.60¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Frigid Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Fruit | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Gasoline | 24.50¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Gasoline Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Gem Ring | 150.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Gems | 100.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Genesis Device | 150,079.84¢ | 10.00kg | 8 x 4 | |
![]() |
Genetics Medical Module | 96,456.14¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Gigacell | 378.24¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Gin | 97.67¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Glue Gun | 19.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Grain | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Grapes | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Grav Coupling | 269.60¢ | 0.23kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Grav Pack | 422.85¢ | 1.00kg | 8 x 12 | 8 x 12 |
![]() |
Gravity Drive Module | 106,156.36¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Grist Mill Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Grocery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Gun Powder | 96.50¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Head | 46.00¢ | 0.36kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Heat Ray | 5,062.84¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi | 201.50¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc | 261.50¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl | 320.50¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa | 252.50¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Weapon | 161.60¢ | 45.36kg | 3 x 20 | |
![]() |
Hammer | 10.50¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Hay | 24.00¢ | 0.91kg | 6 x 3 | |
![]() |
Helicopter | 400.07¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Herbs | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Hops | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Hospital Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
House Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Hydrogen | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Ice | 5.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Inferno Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Io Tube | 382.50¢ | 0.07kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Ioplasma | 200.00¢ | 3.63kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Jeweler Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Kinetic Shield Module | 395,415.56¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Knapsack | 27.73¢ | 0.23kg | 4 x 5 | 4 x 5 |
![]() |
Knife | 64.00¢ | 0.36kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Lantern | 29.80¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Large Flower Pot | 12.64¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Large Missile Bl Thumper | 16,223.20¢ | 136.08kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Missile BlBu Fireball | 16,298.70¢ | 158.76kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper | 16,335.20¢ | 158.76kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket Bl Thud | 14,658.00¢ | 127.01kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov | 14,733.50¢ | 149.69kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox | 3,799.50¢ | 149.69kg | 3 x 12 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket Motor | 2,860.00¢ | 22.68kg | 3 x 9 | |
![]() |
Laser Pistol | 1,399.50¢ | 0.91kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Laser Rifle | 2,301.56¢ | 1.81kg | 2 x 6 | |
![]() |
Lava in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Leather | 47.00¢ | 4.54kg | 3 x 5 | |
![]() |
Leather Body Armor | 609.00¢ | 0.91kg | 3 x 4 | |
![]() |
Leather Clothing | 33.50¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Leather Helmet | 136.00¢ | 0.27kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Life Support Module | 6,111.10¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Log | 12.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Logging Camp Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Lumber | 8.50¢ | 4.54kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Lumber Mill Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Lumenite | 120.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Machine Shop Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Magmex | 80.00¢ | 3.63kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Magmium | 200.00¢ | 2.72kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Magmium Heat Sink | 1,193.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Magmium Hull Module | 1,066,074.62¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Magmium Knife | 504.80¢ | 0.29kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Magmium Power Armor | 17,425.45¢ | 13.61kg | 4 x 10 | |
![]() |
Magmium Power Armor Helmet | 4,946.27¢ | 0.23kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Meat Processing Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Mechanical Part | 36.60¢ | 2.27kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Medical Kit | 64.73¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Metal | 20.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Metal Body Armor | 400.00¢ | 4.54kg | 3 x 4 | |
![]() |
Metal Bracelet | 5.00¢ | 0.14kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Metal Helmet | 102.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Metal Hull Module | 165,674.56¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Metal Power Armor | 5,740.57¢ | 22.68kg | 4 x 10 | |
![]() |
Metal Power Armor Helmet | 1,657.87¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Microscope | 235.40¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Military Guard Tower Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Military Shield Generator Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Military Weapon System Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Milk | 35.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Mine Machinery | 1,935.60¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Mine Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Minerals | 20.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Mission Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Motor Bike | 273.80¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Munitions Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Myrasplicer | 1,022.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Myrathane | 200.00¢ | 4.08kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Nanopath Calibrator | 1,021.62¢ | 0.10kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Natural Gas | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Neutron Beam | 4,016.36¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Nitrate Explosive | 158.00¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Nuclear Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Nuts | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Observatory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Officer Log | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Oil | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 3 x 3 | |
![]() |
Orchard Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Ore | 15.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Oscilloscope | 163.40¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Paper | 2.15¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
ParcX Box | 1.00¢ | 0.10kg | 3 x 2 | 3 x 2 |
![]() |
Park Technology | 2,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Particle Collector Bay Module | 1,010,701.38¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Pastry | 13.79¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Personnel Transporter Module | 9,669.91¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Petrochemicals | 49.00¢ | 4.54kg | 3 x 3 | |
![]() |
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Pharmaceuticals | 30.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Phlogiston | 200.00¢ | 1.81kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 120x68cm | 6.27¢ | 0.27kg | 4 x 2 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 22x28cm | 3.76¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 60x34cm | 4.70¢ | 0.18kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Pistol | 200.00¢ | 0.91kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Pistol Ammunition | 34.30¢ | 0.09kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Plant Fiber | 24.00¢ | 2.27kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Plastic | 26.60¢ | 4.54kg | 1 x 6 | |
![]() |
Plastic Body Armor | 416.00¢ | 1.81kg | 3 x 4 | |
![]() |
Plastic Explosive | 108.00¢ | 1.00kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Plastic Helmet | 105.20¢ | 0.32kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Plastics Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Pliers | 20.80¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Police Station Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Polytaride | 200.00¢ | 4.08kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Power Plant Module | 36,974.57¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Pressure Tent | 745.80¢ | 22.68kg | 3 x 8 | |
![]() |
Prospector Bay Module | 25,266.77¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Proton Beam | 56,679.92¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Radioactives | 40.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Refinery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Retail Store Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Rifle | 300.00¢ | 1.81kg | 2 x 6 | |
![]() |
Rifle Ammunition | 25.58¢ | 0.36kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Rocket Drive Module | 616,451.44¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Rocket Motor Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Rum | 95.33¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Sailboat | 464.40¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Screw Driver | 8.32¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Seed | 24.00¢ | 0.00kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Sensor Module | 25,705.07¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Sewing Needle | 6.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Ship Design Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Ship Yard Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Shotgun | 250.00¢ | 1.59kg | 2 x 8 | |
![]() |
Shotgun Ammunition | 18.19¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Shovel | 18.00¢ | 0.91kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Silage | 13.75¢ | 0.91kg | 6 x 3 | |
![]() |
Siphon Bay Module | 25,266.77¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Small Flower Pot | 6.72¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Small Missile Bl Zipper | 1,959.40¢ | 22.68kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner | 2,034.90¢ | 24.95kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Small Missile CrFr Snowball | 2,686.32¢ | 24.95kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper | 1,423.00¢ | 18.14kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker | 1,498.50¢ | 19.96kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket Motor | 840.00¢ | 11.34kg | 1 x 6 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook | 1,494.00¢ | 19.96kg | 1 x 8 | |
![]() |
Smelter Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Solar Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Soldering Iron | 29.80¢ | 0.11kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Space Fighter F1 | 1,357.93¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Fighter F2 | 2,373.87¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Rocket | 3,444.53¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Transport | 2,040.80¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Spacecraft Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Spices | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Stasis Beam | 10,856.00¢ | 1.36kg | 2 x 3 | |
![]() |
Stone | 10.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Submarine | 1,207.13¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Sugar | 23.67¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Sugar Mill Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Sunlight | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Supercooled Liquid in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Surgery Medical Module | 4,470.08¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
SUV | 663.27¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Tank | 5,935.60¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Tepee | 111.20¢ | 22.68kg | 3 x 8 | |
![]() |
Tequila | 126.67¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Tesloid Dissipator | 2,826.62¢ | 1.00kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Textile Mill Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Textiles | 22.73¢ | 4.54kg | 1 x 5 | |
![]() |
Tongs | 41.60¢ | 0.45kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Torch | 12.20¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 3 | |
![]() |
Torque Wrench | 45.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 3 | |
![]() |
Tractor Beam Bay Module | 136,243.50¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Treatment Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type A Preon Ring | 20,901.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type A Preons | 5,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type B Preon Ring | 17,501.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type B Preons | 4,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type F Preon Ring | 24,301.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type F Preons | 6,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type G Preon Ring | 27,701.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type G Preons | 7,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type K Preon Ring | 31,101.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type K Preons | 8,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type M Preon Ring | 34,501.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type M Preons | 9,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Type O Preon Ring | 14,101.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Type O Preons | 3,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
University Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Utility Pouch | 26.73¢ | 0.11kg | 5 x 3 | 5 x 3 |
![]() |
Vegetable | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Vegetation Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Vehicle Factory Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Vehicle Transporter Module | 258,590.94¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Vodka | 70.67¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcanite | 535.00¢ | 4.08kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcium | 2,000.00¢ | 3.63kg | 2 x 1 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Heat Sink | 6,823.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Hull Module | 10,066,575.00¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Knife | 5,835.60¢ | 0.23kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Power Armor | 157,692.77¢ | 4.54kg | 4 x 10 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet | 43,139.87¢ | 0.05kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Warehouse Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Warp Drive FTL Module | 464,099.84¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Water | 18.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Water in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Weapon Deployment Bay Module | 23,315.27¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Weapon Launcher Bay Module | 19,138.77¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Weapon Launcher Turret Module | 3,886.90¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Weapon Smith Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Well Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Wharf Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Whiskey | 74.67¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Wildcatter Bay Module | 27,499.84¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Wind Power Plant Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Wine | 72.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Winery Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Wormhole Drive FTL Module | 53,405.77¢ | 68.04kg | 12 x 20 | |
![]() |
Woven Body Armor | 277.33¢ | 2.72kg | 3 x 4 | |
![]() |
Woven Helmet | 77.47¢ | 0.23kg | 2 x 2 | |
![]() |
Wrench | 10.40¢ | 0.45kg | 1 x 2 | |
![]() |
Zoo Technology | 1,000.00¢ | 0.02kg | 1 x 1 | |
![]() |
Кала́шников | 300.00¢ | 1.81kg | 2 x 6 |