Category:Commodities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Propane) |
m (Woops) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
For general information about commodities, see the [[Commodities]] page. | For general information about commodities, see the [[Commodities]] page. | ||
Line 5: | Line 4: | ||
Full list of all commodities. | Full list of all commodities. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 115: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Black Uniform]] | | [[Black Uniform]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_BlueCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Blue Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
Line 519: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_StoneFirePit.png|32px|center]] | | [[File:C_StoneFirePit.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[Fire]] | | [[Fire_(Item)|Fire]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 25.00¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 25.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 45.36kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 45.36kg | ||
Line 551: | Line 557: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_WovenBodyArmor.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Flak Vest]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 277.33¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2.72kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 12 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_WovenHelmet.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Flak Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 77.47¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 705: | Line 725: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_GreenCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Green Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 717: | Line 744: | ||
| [[Grey BDU]] | | [[Grey BDU]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_GreyCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Grey Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
Line 878: | Line 912: | ||
| [[Jeans and Shirt]] | | [[Jeans and Shirt]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_KhakiCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Khaki Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
Line 1,113: | Line 1,154: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_MechanicalPart.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[File:C_MechanicalPart.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Mechanical Part]] | | [[Mechanical Part]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 36.60¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 36.60¢ | ||
Line 1,163: | Line 1,183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_MetalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | | [[File:C_MetalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gold Bracelet]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5.00¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 5.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.14kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.14kg | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,325: | ||
| [[Olive Drab BDU]] | | [[Olive Drab BDU]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_OrangeCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Orange Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
Line 1,362: | Line 1,389: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 13.79¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 13.79¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
Line 1,530: | Line 1,550: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 40.00¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 40.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4.54kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 4.54kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_RedCoveralls.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Red Coveralls]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
Line 1,771: | Line 1,798: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_Submarine.png|32px|center]] | | [[File:C_CrystalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[Storage Crystal Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_MetalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Storage Crystal Bracelet]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_Submarine.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Submarine]] | | [[Submarine]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1,207.13¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 1,207.13¢ | ||
Line 1,809: | Line 1,850: | ||
| [[SUV]] | | [[SUV]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 663.27¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 663.27¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.00kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.00kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | n/a | | style="text-align:right;" | n/a | ||
Line 1,860: | Line 1,894: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.01kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.01kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_CrystalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Thumb Drive Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_MetalJewelry.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Thumb Drive Bracelet]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,995: | Line 2,043: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_Vegetable.png|32px|center]] | | [[File:C_Vegemite.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[Vegemite]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.18kg | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:C_Vegetable.png|32px|center]] | |||
| [[Vegetable]] | | [[Vegetable]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24.00¢ | | style="text-align:right;" | 24.00¢ | ||
Line 2,080: | Line 2,135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:C_FTLModule.png|32px|center]] | | [[File:C_FTLModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[Warp | | [[Warp FTL Drive Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | ??¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | ??g | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_Water.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Water]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 18.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.45kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_Hydrographics.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Water in the Environment]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 10.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.00kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_BayModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Weapon Deployment Bay Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 23,315.27¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_BayModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Weapon Launcher Bay Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 19,138.77¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_TurretModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Weapon Launcher Turret Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 3,886.90¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_Whiskey.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Whiskey]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 74.67¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.45kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_LinenClothes.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Uniform]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 33.5¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.23kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_BayModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Wildcatter Bay Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 27,499.84¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 68.04kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_Wine.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Wine]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | 72.00¢ | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0.45kg | | style="text-align:right;" | 0.45kg | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:C_FTLModule.png|32px|center]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Wormhole FTL Drive Module]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??¢ | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | ??g | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 240 | | style="text-align:right;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:36, 9 March 2024
For general information about commodities, see the Commodities page.
Commodities
Full list of all commodities.
Image | Name | Nominal Cost | Weight | Pack Size | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Adamantine | ?? | 2.27kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Adamantite | ?? | 3.86kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Air | 12.00¢ | 2.27kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Animal Carcass | 35.00¢ | 4.54kg | 24 | |
![]() |
Animal Meat | 40.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Antidote | 40.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Antiflux Particles | 1,000.00¢ | 0.10kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Antitoxin | 114.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
APC | 3,356.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module | 34,199.05¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Backpack | 55.47¢ | 0.45kg | 48 | 48 |
![]() |
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module | 37,065.27¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module | 3,886.90¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Black Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Blue Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Blue Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Brown Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Burning Barrel | ?¢ | ?kg | > 240 | |
![]() |
Beacon | 69.70¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Beans | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Beer | 9.80¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Blank Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Bolite | 200.00¢ | 9.07kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Bomb Bl Black Cat | 11,048.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bomb BlPi Porcupine | 24,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos | 26,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bomb ElSt Tesla | 24,480.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bomb SlCr Meat Slicer | 24,230.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bomb SuPo Muffler | 26,680.00¢ | 113.40kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Bone | 40.00¢ | 1.36kg | 3 | |
![]() |
Borexino Precipitate | 2,000.00¢ | 1.00kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Brain | ??¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Bread | 10.23¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Building Design Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Building Design Drawing | 1.95¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Candle | 6.17¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Candy | 9.22¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Capacitor Module | ?¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Capris and Halter | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Cheese | 35.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Clamp | 39.60¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Cloaking Shield Module | 2,043,546.62¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Coal | 10.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Command And Control Module | 7,878.72¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Compressor Beam Lens | 74,735.36¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Computer | 568.40¢ | 2.27kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Crate | 15.80¢ | 0.45kg | 240 | 240 |
![]() |
Cronodollar | 1.00¢ | 0.03kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Cryo Heat Sink | 573.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Cryozine | 200.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Crystal Necklace | 10.00¢ | 0.14kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Crystals | 30.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Cybernetics Medical Module | 55,297.31¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Disintegrator Ray Lens | 54,498.40¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Disruptor Beam Lens | 9,586.28¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
DNA Sample | 3.57¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
DNA Sample Kit | 3.57¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Drum | 96.00¢ | 0.45kg | 20 | |
![]() |
Dynamite | 26.62¢ | 0.75kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Eggs | 35.00¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Electricity | 1.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Electron Beam Lens | 3,723.12¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Electronic Part | 54.80¢ | 0.11kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Eludium | 110.00¢ | 0.05kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Energy Shield Module | 114,487.04¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Energy Weapon Bay Module | 178,965.39¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Energy Weapon Turret Module | 10,225.50¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
EV Suit | 1,843.73¢ | 11.34kg | 24 | |
![]() |
EV Helmet | 417.67¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Erg Ray Lens | 5,982.58¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Farm Machinery | 1,818.40¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Fertilizer | 35.00¢ | 3.63kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Fire | 25.00¢ | 45.36kg | > 240 | |
![]() |
Fish | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Fish Meat | 28.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Fitting Wrench | 13.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Flag | 13.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Flak Vest | 277.33¢ | 2.72kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Flak Helmet | 77.47¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Flomentum | ?? | ?? | ? | |
![]() |
Flour | 8.25¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Freeze Ray Lens | 4,763.60¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Frigid Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Fruit | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gasoline | 24.50¢ | 4.54kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Gem Ring | 150.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gems | 100.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Genetics Medical Module | 96,456.14¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Gigacell | 378.24¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gills | ??¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gin | 97.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Glue Gun | 19.87¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gold | 256.00¢ | 1.00kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Gold Ore | ?.??¢ | ?.??kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Gold Ring | ?.??¢ | ?.??kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Gold Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Grain | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Grapes | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Grav Coupling | 269.60¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Grav Pack | 422.85¢ | 1.00kg | 96 | 96 |
![]() |
Gravity Drive Module | 106,156.36¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Green Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Green Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Grey BDU | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Grey Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Grey Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Gun Powder | 96.50¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Head | 46.00¢ | 0.36kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Heart | ??¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Heat Ray Lens | 5,062.84¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi | 201.50¢ | 0.45kg | 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc | 261.50¢ | 0.45kg | 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl | 320.50¢ | 0.45kg | 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa | 252.50¢ | 0.45kg | 5 | |
![]() |
Heavy Weapon | 161.60¢ | 45.36kg | 60 | |
![]() |
Hammer | 10.50¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Hay | 24.00¢ | 0.91kg | 18 | |
![]() |
Helicopter | 400.07¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Herbs | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Hops | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Hydrogen | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Hydrogen Power Plant Module | 36,974.57¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Ice | 5.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Ice Cream | ?¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Inferno Atmosphere Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Io Tube | 382.50¢ | 0.07kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Ioplasma | 200.00¢ | 3.63kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Jeans and Shirt | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Khaki Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Khaki BDU | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Kinetic Shield Module | 395,415.56¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Knapsack | 27.73¢ | 0.23kg | 20 | 20 |
![]() |
Knife | 64.00¢ | 0.36kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Lantern | 29.80¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Large Flower Pot | 12.64¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Large Missile Bl Thumper | 16,223.20¢ | 136.08kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Missile BlBu Fireball | 16,298.70¢ | 158.76kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper | 16,335.20¢ | 158.76kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket Bl Thud | 14,658.00¢ | 127.01kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov | 14,733.50¢ | 149.69kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox | 3,799.50¢ | 149.69kg | 36 | |
![]() |
Large Rocket Motor | 2,860.00¢ | 22.68kg | 27 | |
![]() |
Laser Pistol | 1,399.50¢ | 0.91kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Laser Rifle | 2,301.56¢ | 1.81kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Lava in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Leather | 47.00¢ | 4.54kg | 15 | |
![]() |
Leather Body Armor | 609.00¢ | 0.91kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Leather Clothing | 33.50¢ | 0.45kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Leather Helmet | 136.00¢ | 0.27kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Life Support Module | 6,111.10¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Life Support Gravity Module | ?¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Log | 12.00¢ | 4.54kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Lumber | 8.50¢ | 4.54kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Lumenite | 120.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Lungs | ??¢ | ??kg | ? | |
![]() |
Magmex | 80.00¢ | 3.63kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Magmium | 200.00¢ | 2.72kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Magmium Heat Sink | 1,193.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Magmium Hull Module | 1,066,074.62¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Magmium Knife | 504.80¢ | 0.29kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Magmium EV Suit | 17,425.45¢ | 13.61kg | 40 | |
![]() |
Magmium EV Helmet | 4,946.27¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Mechanical Part | 36.60¢ | 2.27kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Medical Kit | 64.73¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Metal | 20.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Metal Body Armor | 400.00¢ | 4.54kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Gold Bracelet | 5.00¢ | 0.14kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Metal Helmet | 102.00¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Metal Hull Module | 165,674.56¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Metal EV Suit | 5,740.57¢ | 22.68kg | 40 | |
![]() |
Metal EV Helmet | 1,657.87¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Microscope | 235.40¢ | 0.23kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Milk | 35.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Mine Machinery | 1,935.60¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Minerals | 20.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Mission Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Motor Bike | 273.80¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Myrasplicer | 1,022.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Myrathane | 200.00¢ | 4.08kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Nanopath Calibrator | 1,021.62¢ | 0.10kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Neutron Beam Lens | 4,016.36¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Nitrate Explosive | 158.00¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Nuclear Fuel Rod | ?? | ?? | ? | |
![]() |
Nuts | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Officer Log | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Oil | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 9 | |
![]() |
Olive Drab BDU | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Orange Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Orange Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Ore | 15.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Oscilloscope | 163.40¢ | 0.23kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Paper | 2.15¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
ParcX Box | 1.00¢ | 0.10kg | 6 | 6 |
![]() |
ParcX Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Particle Collector Bay Module | 1,010,701.38¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Pastry | 13.79¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Personnel Transporter Module | 9,669.91¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Petrochemicals | 49.00¢ | 4.54kg | 9 | |
![]() |
Pharmaceuticals | 30.00¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Phlogiston | 200.00¢ | 1.81kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 120x68cm | 6.27¢ | 0.27kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 22x28cm | 3.76¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Picture Frame 60x34cm | 4.70¢ | 0.18kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Pink Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Pistol | 200.00¢ | 0.91kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Pistol Ammunition | 34.30¢ | 0.09kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Plant Fiber | 24.00¢ | 2.27kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Plastic | 26.60¢ | 4.54kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Plastic Body Armor | 416.00¢ | 1.81kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Plastic Explosive | 108.00¢ | 1.00kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Plastic Helmet | 105.20¢ | 0.32kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Pliers | 20.80¢ | 0.23kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Plutonium | ?? | ?? | ? | |
![]() |
Polytaride | 200.00¢ | 4.08kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Pressure Tent | 745.80¢ | 22.68kg | 24 | |
![]() |
Propane | 24.00¢ | 4.54kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Prospector Bay Module | 25,266.77¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Proton Beam Lens | 56,679.92¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Radioactives | 40.00¢ | 4.54kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Red Coveralls | 32¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Red Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Rifle | 300.00¢ | 1.81kg | 12 | |
![]() |
Rifle Ammunition | 25.58¢ | 0.36kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Rocket Drive Module | 616,451.44¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Rum | 95.33¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Sailboat | 464.40¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Screw Driver | 8.32¢ | 0.23kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Seed | 24.00¢ | 0.00kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Sensor Module | 25,705.07¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Sewing Needle | 6.00¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Ship Design Disk | 1.58¢ | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Shotgun | 250.00¢ | 1.59kg | 16 | |
![]() |
Shotgun Ammunition | 18.19¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Shovel | 18.00¢ | 0.91kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Silage | 13.75¢ | 0.91kg | 18 | |
![]() |
Siphon Bay Module | 25,266.77¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Small Flower Pot | 6.72¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Small Missile Bl Zipper | 1,959.40¢ | 22.68kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner | 2,034.90¢ | 24.95kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Small Missile CrFr Snowball | 2,686.32¢ | 24.95kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper | 1,423.00¢ | 18.14kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker | 1,498.50¢ | 19.96kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket Motor | 840.00¢ | 11.34kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook | 1,494.00¢ | 19.96kg | 8 | |
![]() |
Soldering Iron | 29.80¢ | 0.11kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Space Fighter F1 | 1,357.93¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Fighter F2 | 2,373.87¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Rocket | 3,444.53¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Space Transport | 2,040.80¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Spices | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Stasis Beam Lens | 10,856.00¢ | 1.36kg | 6 | |
![]() |
Stomach | ??¢ | ??kg | ? | |
![]() |
Stone | 10.00¢ | 4.54kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Storage Crystal | ?? | 0.02kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Storage Crystal Necklace | ?? | ??kg | ?? | |
![]() |
Storage Crystal Bracelet | ?? | ??kg | ?? | |
![]() |
Submarine | 1,207.13¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Sugar | 23.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Sunlight | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Supercooled Liquid in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Surgery Medical Module | 4,470.08¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
SUV | 663.27¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Teal Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Tepee | 111.20¢ | 22.68kg | 24 | |
![]() |
Tequila | 126.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Tesloid Dissipator | 2,826.62¢ | 1.00kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Textiles | 22.73¢ | 4.54kg | 5 | |
![]() |
Thumb Drive | ?? | 0.01kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Thumb Drive Necklace | ?? | ??kg | ?? | |
![]() |
Thumb Drive Bracelet | ?? | ??kg | ?? | |
![]() |
Tongs | 41.60¢ | 0.45kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Torch | 12.20¢ | 0.45kg | 3 | |
![]() |
Torque Wrench | 45.00¢ | 0.45kg | 3 | |
![]() |
Tractor Beam Bay Module | 136,243.50¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Type A Preon Ring | 20,901.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type A Preons | 5,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type B Preon Ring | 17,501.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type B Preons | 4,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type F Preon Ring | 24,301.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type F Preons | 6,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type G Preon Ring | 27,701.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type G Preons | 7,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type K Preon Ring | 31,101.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type K Preons | 8,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type M Preon Ring | 34,501.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type M Preons | 9,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Type O Preon Ring | 14,101.50¢ | 0.05kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Type O Preons | 3,000.00¢ | 0.50kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Utility Pouch | 26.73¢ | 0.11kg | 15 | 15 |
![]() |
Vegemite | 68¢ | 0.18kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Vegetable | 24.00¢ | 0.45kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Vegetation Density | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Vehicle Transporter Module | 258,590.94¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Viathol | ?? | 4.08kg | 9 | |
![]() |
Vodka | 70.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcanite | 535.00¢ | 4.08kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Vulcium | 2,000.00¢ | 3.63kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Heat Sink | 6,823.00¢ | 0.11kg | 1 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Hull Module | 10,066,575.00¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Vulcium Knife | 5,835.60¢ | 0.23kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Vulcium EV Suit | 157,692.77¢ | 4.54kg | 40 | |
![]() |
Vulcium EV Helmet | 43,139.87¢ | 0.05kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Warp FTL Drive Module | ??¢ | ??g | 240 | |
![]() |
Water | 18.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Water in the Environment | 10.00¢ | 0.00kg | n/a | |
![]() |
Weapon Deployment Bay Module | 23,315.27¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Weapon Launcher Bay Module | 19,138.77¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Weapon Launcher Turret Module | 3,886.90¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Whiskey | 74.67¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
White Uniform | 33.5¢ | 0.23kg | 4 | |
![]() |
Wildcatter Bay Module | 27,499.84¢ | 68.04kg | 240 | |
![]() |
Wine | 72.00¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Wormhole FTL Drive Module | ??¢ | ??g | 240 | |
![]() |
Wrench | 10.40¢ | 0.45kg | 2 | |
![]() |
Кала́шников | 300.00¢ | 1.81kg | 12 |