Category:Handcraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Tepee renamed.) |
(Added Drum.) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|| | || | ||
* [[Hammer]] | * [[Hammer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drum]] | |||
|| | |||
* 1 [[Leather]] | |||
* 1 [[Log]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dynamite]] | | [[Dynamite]] | ||
| Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
| [[Tepee]] | | [[Tepee]] | ||
|| | || | ||
* 3 [[Leather]] | |||
* 3 [[Log]] | * 3 [[Log]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 10 March 2016
This category contains all the commodities that can be hand crafted.
See the Hand Craft page for more information.
| Item | Consumed | Required |
|---|---|---|
| Animal Meat | ||
| Backpack |
|
|
| Backpack |
|
|
| Bone | ||
| Crate |
|
|
| Drum | ||
| Dynamite | ||
| Fabric Clothing |
|
|
| Fish Meat |
|
|
| Flag |
|
|
| Gun Powder |
|
|
| Hammer |
|
|
| Hammer |
|
|
| Hammer |
|
|
| Knapsack |
|
|
| Knapsack |
|
|
| Leather | ||
| Leather Clothing |
|
|
| Lumber |
|
|
| Medical Kit | ||
| Paper |
|
|
| Paper |
|
|
| Pharmaceuticals |
|
|
| Pharmaceuticals |
|
|
| Plastic Explosive | ||
| Sailboat | ||
| Sewing Needle |
|
|
| Sewing Needle |
|
|
| Shovel |
|
|
| Stone Fire Pit | ||
| Tepee | ||
| Tepee | ||
| Textiles |
|
|
| Textiles | ||
| Torch | ||
| Utility Pouch |
|
|
| Utility Pouch |
|
|
| Water |
|
Pages in category "Handcraftables"
The following 61 pages are in this category, out of 61 total.