Shores of Hazeron

Hole in the day

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

Supreme Councilor Hole in the day YKJXVB
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 1,791
Credit Limit 179,150,000¢
Experience 5,797

Government Target Value 50
Domain Governed By Supreme Councilor Hole in the day
Universe

Created Tue Jun 23 12:17:44 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sun Apr 23 03:31:51 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 38 days, 8 hours, 10 minutes

Stories Started 9
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 47 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Burning2
Piercing5
Slashing4

Kills
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day Killed
Crew, Empire9
Farm Machinery, Enemy1
Motor Bike, Empire2
Motor Bike, Enemy3
Officer, Empire1
Passenger, Empire6
SUV, Empire5
SUV, Enemy14
Sail Boat, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy4
Space Transport, Empire1
Troop, Empire120
Troop, Enemy41
Troop, Neutral1

Operations

Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 1746 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 12
Defense Base Flags Captured 9

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC33TL 1
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft13340TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft13TL 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft257TL 31
Helm on Spacecraft421TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft25TL 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0TL 2
SUV9TL 4
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3134TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft4TL 31
Space Transport0TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft70TL 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Power Plant1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 389
Officers Boarded 39
Passengers Boarded 140
Passengers Debarked 36
Troops Boarded 358

Mission Orders Issued 4654
Squad Orders Issued 907

Wormholes Explored For Empire 8
Wormholes Named After Hole in the day 8

Spacecraft Design

Starship Disks Burned 17
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 4

Hole in the day Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
ACB VH TL 3115054039

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 12

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4339
Airport Repair Shop23211433
Airport Terminal235216
Arena272265
Armorer3215835
Bank1075106
Brewery2201
Broker20511499
Cantina1794839
Capitol233748
Casino748606
Church1754576
Clothing Factory3319944
Computer Factory351916
Condominium164951799
Design Studio7353
Distillery44321
Electronics Factory1261140621
Explosives Factory443972
Farm1481354198
Fire Station432526
Grocery802465
Hangar141255
Hospital1045373
House16370
Hydroelectric Power Plant7917343275
Jeweler14366
Machine Shop16798157
Meat Processing Plant47122826
Military Flag342
Military Guard Tower35979
Military Shield Generator1337
Military Weapon System203817
Mine71139747952
Munitions Factory3221151
Observatory3448
Orchard2
Park10728
Pharmaceutical Lab6324898
Plastics Factory6232872
Police Station933355
Refinery272166348
Retail Store1233646
Road952194504
Ship Yard3645
Smelter312222121058
Spacecraft Factory16288431
Sugar Mill7569
Textile Mill4412577
Town Square18
Treatment Plant136575432
University8729653
Vehicle Factory15332531
Warehouse3079735
Weapon Smith6836052
Well126921919
Wharf92884
Winery2
Zoo332241

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1290
Airport Repair Shop2829103
Airport Terminal298244
Arena353558
Armorer8
Bank1318505
Biodome5331864
Brewery65002
Broker26320216
Cantina2048957
Capitol295290
Casino354033
Church2179120
Clothing Factory161248
Computer Factory181484
Condominium224292593
Distillery1
Electronics Factory8296166
Explosives Factory8
Farm110112781
Fire Station604762
Grist Mill4
Grocery1236054
Hangar11733
Hospital14911071
House15
Hydroelectric Power Plant14337133
Jeweler116292
Machine Shop172194176
Meat Processing Plant6654
Military Flag4026
Military Guard Tower41864
Military Shield Generator3
Military Weapon System264108
Mine127797881871
Munitions Factory161259
Nuclear Power Plant9828991555
Observatory1
Park157710
Pharmaceutical Lab463382
Plastics Factory547163135
Police Station1156775
Refinery45425637285
Retail Store1617501
Road13791023823
Smelter399436831186
Spacecraft Factory557790
Sugar Mill1
Textile Mill32126710
Town Square26
Treatment Plant3162029674
University1256394
Vehicle Factory28715133
Warehouse22018951
Weapon Smith2211771
Well1702359447
Zoo373073

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 251TL 3125784
EyesQ 128TL 65
HandsQ 128TL 14
HeadQ 128TL 12
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 16

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air128000Q 250TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology5151YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology20114119YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology126126YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass41YQ 237TL 196
Animal Meat390351815YQ 241TL 21752
Arena Technology2323YQ 255TL 25
Armorer Technology23939YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module55Q 254TL 32
Bakery Technology44YQ 255TL 2
Bank Technology1616YQ 255TL 27
Beacon2YQ 193TL 215
Beer8Q 193TL 1
Blank Disk2040YQ 250TL 32
Bolite140230Q 240TL 31
BoneYQ 237TL 1
Brewery Technology1010YQ 255TL 32
Broker Technology113113YQ 255TL 32
Cantina Technology106106YQ 255TL 32
Capitol Technology1414YQ 255TL 29
Carpenter Technology22YQ 255TL 25
Casino Technology1818YQ 255TL 28
Church Technology1616YQ 255TL 27
Clamp10Q 238TL 16
Clothing Factory Technology3535YQ 255TL 32
Command And Control Module55Q 252TL 32
Computer8102120YQ 250TL 32
Computer Factory Technology76260YQ 255TL 32
Condominium Technology115115YQ 255TL 32
Crate2YQ 194TL 1
Cryo Heat Sink148738184150150YQ 254TL 32
DNA SampleYQ 235TL 30
DNA Sample Kit8YQ 235TL 30
Design Studio Technology21111YQ 255TL 26
Disintegrator Ray Lens240Q 245TL 29
Disruptor Beam Lens770YQ 246TL 29
Distillery Technology1010YQ 255TL 31
Electron Beam Lens96780YQ 249TL 29
Electronic Part1143609225Q 253TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology159595YQ 255TL 32
Eludium100010001YQ 115TL 15
Environment Suit10011YQ 250TL 321
Environment Suit Helmet100111YQ 251TL 321
Explosives Factory Technology54343YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing503010001YQ 250TL 19
Farm Technology25458433YQ 255TL 32
Fire Station Technology2121YQ 255TL 32
FishYQ 244TL 1
Fish Meat8YQ 244TL 116
Fitting Wrench10Q 238TL 16
Flag44041YQ 250TL 30
Freeze Ray Lens797YQ 246TL 29
Gem Ring4YQ 211TL 1
Gems5YQ 118TL 1
Gigacell3693146015YQ 249TL 31
Glue Gun17YQ 242TL 10118
Grain8Q 212TL 5
Grapes2YQ 170TL 1
Grav Coupling9952166255YQ 252TL 32
Grav Pack2YQ 249TL 17
Grist Mill Technology22YQ 255TL 2
Grocery Technology9595YQ 255TL 32
Hammer13461YQ 255TL 312780
HeadYQ 225TL 14
Heat Ray Lens567Q 244TL 28
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi383007280YQ 253TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc230001000Q 252TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl220001000Q 252TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa220001000Q 250TL 31
Heavy Weapon1460050Q 255TL 32
Hops7Q 85TL 1
Hospital Technology1313YQ 255TL 25
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology5757YQ 255TL 32
Hydrogen243549221YQ 252TL 32
Io Tube87501030Q 249TL 31
Jeweler Technology2727YQ 255TL 32
Knapsack1YQ 137TL 1
Knife1YQ 213TL 1021552
Laser Pistol21731YQ 246TL 2933595
Laser Rifle2551YQ 247TL 293201141
LeatherYQ 237TL 1
Log11YQ 194TL 1
Lumber2YQ 194TL 1
Lumenite10001000Q 166TL 16
Machine Shop Technology21172172YQ 255TL 32
Magmium5000Q 239TL 20
Magmium Power Armor25111Q 241TL 161
Magmium Power Armor Helmet252511YQ 240TL 162
Meat Processing Plant Technology1818YQ 255TL 32
Mechanical Part33282127Q 255TL 32
Medical Kit1YQ 165TL 111
Metal3094855546Q 255TL 32
Metal Power Armor1YQ 201TL 51
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 197TL 51
Microscope10Q 186TL 10
Military Guard Tower Technology15179179YQ 255TL 31
Military Shield Generator Technology2020YQ 255TL 29
Military Weapon System Technology6119119YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology103991986YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 250TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology55050YQ 255TL 32
Myrasplicer500Q 242TL 31
Natural Gas110346Q 231TL 29
Neutron Beam Lens240Q 246TL 29
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3535YQ 255TL 32
Observatory Technology5128YQ 255TL 32
Officer LogYQ 193TL 1
Orchard Technology55YQ 255TL 32
Oscilloscope10Q 182TL 10
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Park Technology4040YQ 255TL 28
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology75353YQ 255TL 32
Pistol2020Q 202TL 16
Pistol Ammunition5050Q 207TL 12
Plastic465612324Q 251TL 32
Plastic Explosive100Q 250TL 32
Plastics Factory Technology104747YQ 255TL 32
Pliers10Q 238TL 16
Police Station Technology3131YQ 255TL 32
Pressure TentYQ 201TL 1
Proton Beam Lens1140250Q 252TL 31
Radioactives8500Q 191TL 24
Refinery Technology22329285YQ 255TL 32
Retail Store Technology8787YQ 255TL 32
Rifle Ammunition505010YQ 224TL 12
Screw Driver10Q 238TL 16
Seed6YQ 194TL 1
Sewing Needle21YQ 137TL 1
Ship Design DiskYQ 250TL 32
Shovel136YQ 255TL 32
Silage7Q 206TL 1
Smelter Technology45321332YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron286YQ 252TL 32123
Spacecraft Factory Technology1298101YQ 255TL 32
Stone92836132192YQ 251TL 32
Sugar8Q 202TL 1
Sugar Mill Technology99YQ 255TL 32
Tesloid Dissipator50Q 246TL 31
Textile Mill Technology94949YQ 255TL 32
Textiles52605356991YQ 251TL 32
Tongs10Q 238TL 16
TorchYQ 100TL 12
Torque Wrench10Q 238TL 16
Treatment Plant Technology70260275YQ 255TL 32
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
Type K PreonsYQ 173TL 22
University Technology583115YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 250TL 17
Vegetable81YQ 239TL 5
Vehicle Factory Technology64545YQ 255TL 32
Vulcanite232YQ 242TL 25
Vulcium264883400232232YQ 251TL 32
Vulcium Knife1YQ 254TL 321
Vulcium Power Armor1542YQ 252TL 328
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2742YQ 251TL 326
Warehouse Technology818818YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module2Q 248TL 31
Weapon Smith Technology54747YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology55366366YQ 255TL 32
Wharf Technology66YQ 255TL 31
Whiskey8Q 198TL 1
Winery Technology33YQ 255TL 15
Wrench17YQ 238TL 23126
Zoo Technology3030YQ 255TL 24
Кала́шников20202YQ 243TL 1610217

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC24
SUV5
Starship286212314736975245

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian34
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Bullywug1
Canis Prime2
Crab Legs2
Dermaptera Prime5
Omnivorous Furrian23
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Reptilian23
Scavenging Crustacean9
Skinnylegs7
Wyvernus Prime3

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian2
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Avian2
Carnivorous Furrian4
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian27
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian8
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian6

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G IV Subgiant2
K V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY6,257.3m66
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,123.5m1713
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,974.7m4937
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY10,929.2m64
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY21
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,842.4m42
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY9,090.8m43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,450.0m64
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY65
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,371.6m42
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,099.3m3427
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY9,079.4m55
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,981.9m86
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,911.9m1310
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,029.4m75
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,972.1m3532
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,038.6m11662
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,137.2m1311
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m109
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,996.7m33
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,204.2m1514
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,978.5m13165
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,878.0m3528
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY7,186.1m65
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.4m6758
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,503.7m108