Shores of Hazeron

Hole in the day

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

Supreme Councilor Hole in the day YKJXVB
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 1,842
Credit Limit 184,250,000¢
Experience 6,377

Government Target Value 50
Domain Governed By Supreme Councilor Hole in the day
Universe

Created Tue Jun 23 12:17:44 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sat Dec 16 02:14:19 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 42 days, 13 hours, 9 minutes

Stories Started 9
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 28 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Burning2
Piercing5
Slashing4

Kills
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day Killed
Crew, Empire9
Farm Machinery, Enemy1
Motor Bike, Empire3
Motor Bike, Enemy3
Officer, Empire1
Passenger, Empire6
SUV, Empire5
SUV, Enemy14
Sail Boat, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy4
Space Transport, Empire1
Troop, Empire120
Troop, Enemy52
Troop, Neutral1

Operations

Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 1844 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 13
Defense Base Flags Captured 10

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC33Min Q 0
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft13672Min Q 121
Engine Station on Spacecraft13Min Q 30
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft257Min Q 30
Helm on Spacecraft430Min Q 83
Navigation Station on Spacecraft25Min Q 30
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 1
SUV16Min Q 85
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3146Min Q 83
Shield Station on Spacecraft4Min Q 30
Space Transport0Min Q 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft70Min Q 30

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Hull125
Power Plant1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 438
Officers Boarded 42
Passengers Boarded 140
Passengers Debarked 36
Troops Boarded 379

Mission Orders Issued 5024
Squad Orders Issued 927

Wormholes Explored For Empire 8
Wormholes Named After Hole in the day 8

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 18
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 6

Hole in the day Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
ACB VH TL 3115054039

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 14

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory5339
Airport Repair Shop25217533
Airport Terminal255890
Arena302389
Armorer36158310
Bank1155571
Brewery45261
Broker22912427
Cantina1985266
Capitol254189
Casino778606
Church1985394
Clothing Factory3919945
Computer Factory4319161
Condominium192857884
Design Studio10586
Distillery44321
Electronics Factory1561399142
Explosives Factory443972
Farm18618248101
Fire Station492526
Grocery882547
Hangar171255
Hospital1145616
House16370
Hydroelectric Power Plant8719845430
Jeweler194001
Machine Shop203124669
Mass Media5
Meat Processing Plant51122827
Military Flag382
Military Gun Tower38979
Military Shield Projector2337
Military Weapon System203817
Mine91744501963
Munitions Factory3221151
Observatory3448
Orchard2
Park11931
Pharmaceutical Lab7124899
Plastics Factory7841523
Police Station1063685
Refinery3281770186
Retail Store1393647
Road1143253271
Ship Yard3645
Smelter368254221058
Spacecraft Factory18288431
Sugar Mill7569
Textile Mill5215059
Town Square20
Treatment Plant172580932
University10232024
Vehicle Factory17402140
Warehouse32710324
Weapon Smith7644289
Well146954623
Wharf102884
Winery5
Zoo392674

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1290
Airport Repair Shop3335883
Airport Terminal349832
Arena404190
Armorer8
Bank14196397
Biodome6237507
Brewery65002
Broker29522608
Cantina22810177
Capitol356312
Casino639229
Church24910708
Clothing Factory161248
Computer Factory181484
Condominium2574110724
Distillery1
Electronics Factory8296166
Explosives Factory8
Farm110112781
Fire Station695750
Grist Mill4
Grocery1387018
Hangar11733
Hospital16612742
House15
Hydroelectric Power Plant14337133
Jeweler116292
Machine Shop192218007
Mass Media6990
Meat Processing Plant6654
Military Flag4026
Military Gun Tower41864
Military Shield Projector3
Military Weapon System264108
Mine1577137454904
Munitions Factory161259
Nuclear Power Plant11834601640
Observatory1
Park169776
Pharmaceutical Lab463382
Plastics Factory628622148
Police Station1367921
Refinery50428272318
Retail Store1859260
Road16321153328
Smelter439489261898
Spacecraft Factory557790
Sugar Mill1
Textile Mill32126710
Town Square31
Treatment Plant3322174777
University14175624
Vehicle Factory33868351
Warehouse26024644
Weapon Smith2211771
Well1942540749
Zoo423838

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25125784
EyesQ 1285
FeetQ 872
HandsQ 1284
HeadQ 1282
Turret at BaseQ 1926

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air128000Q 250
Aircraft Factory Technology5151YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology20122126YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology134133YQ 255
Animal Carcass41YQ 2376
Animal Meat390461830YQ 241872
Antiflux Particles133133YQ 128
Arena Technology2323YQ 255
Armorer Technology23939YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module55Q 254
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 255
Bakery Technology44YQ 255
Bank Technology2423YQ 255
Beacon2YQ 1935
BeansYQ 141
Beer8Q 193
Blank Disk2050YQ 250
Bolite140230Q 240
BoneYQ 237
Brewery Technology1010YQ 255
Broker Technology121120YQ 255
Cantina Technology106106YQ 255
Capitol Technology1414YQ 255
Carpenter Technology22YQ 255
Casino Technology1818YQ 255
Church Technology1616YQ 255
Clamp10Q 238
Clothing Factory Technology3636YQ 255
Command And Control Module55Q 252
Computer9602120YQ 250
Computer Factory Technology76462YQ 255
Condominium Technology115115YQ 255
Crate2YQ 194
Cryo Heat Sink148738184150150YQ 254
DNA SampleYQ 235
DNA Sample Kit8YQ 235
Design Studio Technology21212YQ 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens240Q 245
Disruptor Beam Lens770YQ 246
Distillery Technology1010YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens96780YQ 249
Electronic Part1209609225YQ 253
Electronics Factory Technology17100100YQ 255
Eludium100010001YQ 115
Environment Suit10011YQ 2501
Environment Suit Helmet100111YQ 2511
Explosives Factory Technology54343YQ 255
Fabric Clothing523010001YQ 250
Farm Technology43468443YQ 255
Fire Station Technology2121YQ 255
FishYQ 244
Fish Meat8YQ 24416
Fitting Wrench1010YQ 238
Flag54041YQ 250
Freeze Ray Lens797YQ 246
Gem Ring4YQ 211
Gems5YQ 118
Gigacell3793146015YQ 249
Glue Gun1710YQ 242147
Grain8Q 212
Grapes2YQ 170
Grav Coupling99521662352288YQ 252
Grav Pack2YQ 249
Grist Mill Technology22YQ 255
Grocery Technology9595YQ 255
Hammer134161YQ 2552831
HeadYQ 2254
Heat Ray Lens567Q 244
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi385207280YQ 253
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc230001000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl220001000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa220001000Q 250
Heavy Weapon1460050Q 255
Hops7Q 85
Hospital Technology1313YQ 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology5959YQ 255
Hydrogen243556221YQ 252
Io Tube875010305050YQ 249
Jeweler Technology2828YQ 255
Knapsack1YQ 137
Knife1YQ 21321552
Laser Pistol21731YQ 24633595
Laser Rifle3051YQ 2473571321
LeatherYQ 237
Log11YQ 194
Lumber2YQ 194
Lumenite10001000132132YQ 217
Machine Shop Technology24180179YQ 255
Magmium5000Q 239
Magmium Power Armor25111Q 2411
Magmium Power Armor Helmet252511YQ 2402
Meat Processing Plant Technology1818YQ 255
Mechanical Part37032127Q 255
Medical Kit1YQ 16511
Metal3433355546YQ 255
Metal Power Armor1YQ 2011
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 1971
Microscope10Q 186
Military Gun Tower Technology15179179YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology2020YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology6119119YQ 255
Mine Technology10311521122YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 250
Munitions Factory Technology55050YQ 255
Myrasplicer500Q 242
Natural Gas110346Q 231
Neutron Beam Lens240Q 246
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3737YQ 255
Observatory Technology5128YQ 255
Officer LogYQ 193
Orchard Technology55YQ 255
Oscilloscope10Q 182
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Park Technology4040YQ 255
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology75656YQ 255
Pistol2020Q 202
Pistol Ammunition5050Q 207
Plastic524612324YQ 251
Plastic Explosive100Q 250
Plastics Factory Technology105050YQ 255
Pliers10Q 238
Police Station Technology3131YQ 255
Pressure TentYQ 201
Proton Beam Lens1140250Q 252
Radioactives9000Q 191
Refinery Technology30336292YQ 255
Retail Store Technology8787YQ 255
Rifle Ammunition505010YQ 224
Screw Driver10Q 238
Seed6YQ 194
Sewing Needle21YQ 137
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 250
Shovel136YQ 255
Silage7Q 206
Smelter Technology53334344YQ 255
Soldering Iron28610YQ 252147
Spacecraft Factory Technology12100103YQ 255
Stone1013361321302YQ 251
Storage Crystal10YQ 104
Sugar8Q 202
Sugar Mill Technology99YQ 255
Tesloid Dissipator50Q 246
Textile Mill Technology95050YQ 255
Textiles59005356991YQ 251
Thumb Drive20YQ 100
Tongs10Q 238
TorchYQ 1002
Torque Wrench10Q 238
Treatment Plant Technology80284281YQ 255
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 173
University Technology591122YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 250
Vegetable81YQ 2394
Vehicle Factory Technology65352YQ 255
Vulcanite232YQ 242
Vulcium264883400232232YQ 251
Vulcium Knife1YQ 2542
Vulcium Power Armor1542YQ 2528
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2742YQ 2516
Warehouse Technology878868YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module2Q 248
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 255
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module1YQ 33
Weapon Smith Technology54748YQ 255
Well Technology65381381YQ 255
Wharf Technology66YQ 255
Whiskey8Q 198
Winery Technology33YQ 255
Wrench1710YQ 238147
Zoo Technology3030YQ 255
Кала́шников20202YQ 24310217

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC24
SUV5
Starship286612327237977248

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian45
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Bullywug1
Canis Prime2
Crab Legs2
Dermaptera Prime5
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian23
Omnivorous Reptilian23
Scavenging Crustacean9
Skinnylegs7
Wyvernus Prime3

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian2
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Avian2
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian4
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian27
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian8
Scavenging Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian6
Triphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G IV Subgiant2
K V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY6,257.3m66
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,123.5m1713
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,974.7m5441
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY10,929.2m64
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY21
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,842.4m42
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6,258.0m32
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY9,090.8m43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.2m64
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY6,255.8m11
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY65
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,371.6m42
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,099.3m3427
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY9,079.4m55
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,981.9m86
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,911.9m1411
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer Orbit6,255.8m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,029.4m75
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,972.1m3532
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,038.6m11662
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,137.2m1311
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m109
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,996.7m33
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,204.2m1514
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,978.5m13265
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,878.0m3528
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY7,186.1m65
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,521.9m7060
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,503.7m108