Shores of Hazeron

Hole in the day

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

Supreme Councilor Hole in the day YKJXVB
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 1,791
Credit Limit 179,150,000¢
Experience 5,797

Government Target Value 50
Domain Governed By Supreme Councilor Hole in the day
Universe

Created Tue Jun 23 12:17:44 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Oct 13 20:30:04 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 38 days, 8 hours, 10 minutes

Stories Started 9
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 47 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Burning2
Piercing5
Slashing4

Kills
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day Killed
Crew, Empire9
Farm Machinery, Enemy1
Motor Bike, Empire2
Motor Bike, Enemy3
Officer, Empire1
Passenger, Empire6
SUV, Empire5
SUV, Enemy14
Sail Boat, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy4
Space Transport, Empire1
Troop, Empire120
Troop, Enemy41
Troop, Neutral1

Operations

Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 1746 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 12
Defense Base Flags Captured 9

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC33Q 0
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft13340Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft13Q 30
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft257Q 30
Helm on Spacecraft421Q 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft25Q 30
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0Q 1
SUV9Q 3
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3134Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft4Q 30
Space Transport0Q 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft70Q 30

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Power Plant1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 389
Officers Boarded 39
Passengers Boarded 140
Passengers Debarked 36
Troops Boarded 358

Mission Orders Issued 4654
Squad Orders Issued 907

Wormholes Explored For Empire 8
Wormholes Named After Hole in the day 8

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 17
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 4

Hole in the day Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
ACB VH TL 3115054039

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 12

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4339
Airport Repair Shop23211433
Airport Terminal235216
Arena272265
Armorer3215835
Bank1075106
Brewery2201
Broker20511499
Cantina1794839
Capitol233748
Casino748606
Church1754576
Clothing Factory3319944
Computer Factory351916
Condominium164951799
Design Studio7353
Distillery44321
Electronics Factory1261140621
Explosives Factory443972
Farm1481354198
Fire Station432526
Grocery802465
Hangar141255
Hospital1045373
House16370
Hydroelectric Power Plant7917343275
Jeweler14366
Machine Shop16798157
Meat Processing Plant47122826
Military Flag342
Military Guard Tower35979
Military Shield Generator1337
Military Weapon System203817
Mine71139747952
Munitions Factory3221151
Observatory3448
Orchard2
Park10728
Pharmaceutical Lab6324898
Plastics Factory6232872
Police Station933355
Refinery272166348
Retail Store1233646
Road952194504
Ship Yard3645
Smelter312222121058
Spacecraft Factory16288431
Sugar Mill7569
Textile Mill4412577
Town Square18
Treatment Plant136575432
University8729653
Vehicle Factory15332531
Warehouse3079735
Weapon Smith6836052
Well126921919
Wharf92884
Winery2
Zoo332241

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1290
Airport Repair Shop2829103
Airport Terminal298244
Arena353558
Armorer8
Bank1318505
Biodome5331864
Brewery65002
Broker26320216
Cantina2048957
Capitol295290
Casino354033
Church2179120
Clothing Factory161248
Computer Factory181484
Condominium224292593
Distillery1
Electronics Factory8296166
Explosives Factory8
Farm110112781
Fire Station604762
Grist Mill4
Grocery1236054
Hangar11733
Hospital14911071
House15
Hydroelectric Power Plant14337133
Jeweler116292
Machine Shop172194176
Meat Processing Plant6654
Military Flag4026
Military Guard Tower41864
Military Shield Generator3
Military Weapon System264108
Mine127797881871
Munitions Factory161259
Nuclear Power Plant9828991555
Observatory1
Park157710
Pharmaceutical Lab463382
Plastics Factory547163135
Police Station1156775
Refinery45425637285
Retail Store1617501
Road13791023823
Smelter399436831186
Spacecraft Factory557790
Sugar Mill1
Textile Mill32126710
Town Square26
Treatment Plant3162029674
University1256394
Vehicle Factory28715133
Warehouse22018951
Weapon Smith2211771
Well1702359447
Zoo373073

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25125784
EyesQ 1285
HandsQ 1284
HeadQ 1282
Turret at BaseQ 1926

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air128000Q 250
Aircraft Factory Technology5151YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology20114119YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology126126YQ 255
Animal Carcass41YQ 2376
Animal Meat390351815YQ 241752
Arena Technology2323YQ 255
Armorer Technology23939YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module55Q 254
Bakery Technology44YQ 255
Bank Technology1616YQ 255
Beacon2YQ 1935
Beer8Q 193
Blank Disk2040YQ 250
Bolite140230Q 240
BoneYQ 237
Brewery Technology1010YQ 255
Broker Technology113113YQ 255
Cantina Technology106106YQ 255
Capitol Technology1414YQ 255
Carpenter Technology22YQ 255
Casino Technology1818YQ 255
Church Technology1616YQ 255
Clamp10Q 238
Clothing Factory Technology3535YQ 255
Command And Control Module55Q 252
Computer8102120YQ 250
Computer Factory Technology76260YQ 255
Condominium Technology115115YQ 255
Crate2YQ 194
Cryo Heat Sink148738184150150YQ 254
DNA SampleYQ 235
DNA Sample Kit8YQ 235
Design Studio Technology21111YQ 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens240Q 245
Disruptor Beam Lens770YQ 246
Distillery Technology1010YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens96780YQ 249
Electronic Part1143609225Q 253
Electronics Factory Technology159595YQ 255
Eludium100010001YQ 115
Environment Suit10011YQ 2501
Environment Suit Helmet100111YQ 2511
Explosives Factory Technology54343YQ 255
Fabric Clothing503010001YQ 250
Farm Technology25458433YQ 255
Fire Station Technology2121YQ 255
FishYQ 244
Fish Meat8YQ 24416
Fitting Wrench10Q 238
Flag44041YQ 250
Freeze Ray Lens797YQ 246
Gem Ring4YQ 211
Gems5YQ 118
Gigacell3693146015YQ 249
Glue Gun17YQ 242118
Grain8Q 212
Grapes2YQ 170
Grav Coupling9952166255YQ 252
Grav Pack2YQ 249
Grist Mill Technology22YQ 255
Grocery Technology9595YQ 255
Hammer13461YQ 2552780
HeadYQ 2254
Heat Ray Lens567Q 244
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi383007280YQ 253
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc230001000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl220001000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa220001000Q 250
Heavy Weapon1460050Q 255
Hops7Q 85
Hospital Technology1313YQ 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology5757YQ 255
Hydrogen243549221YQ 252
Io Tube87501030Q 249
Jeweler Technology2727YQ 255
Knapsack1YQ 137
Knife1YQ 21321552
Laser Pistol21731YQ 24633595
Laser Rifle2551YQ 2473201141
LeatherYQ 237
Log11YQ 194
Lumber2YQ 194
Lumenite10001000Q 166
Machine Shop Technology21172172YQ 255
Magmium5000Q 239
Magmium Power Armor25111Q 2411
Magmium Power Armor Helmet252511YQ 2402
Meat Processing Plant Technology1818YQ 255
Mechanical Part33282127Q 255
Medical Kit1YQ 16511
Metal3094855546Q 255
Metal Power Armor1YQ 2011
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 1971
Microscope10Q 186
Military Guard Tower Technology15179179YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology2020YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology6119119YQ 255
Mine Technology103991986YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 250
Munitions Factory Technology55050YQ 255
Myrasplicer500Q 242
Natural Gas110346Q 231
Neutron Beam Lens240Q 246
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3535YQ 255
Observatory Technology5128YQ 255
Officer LogYQ 193
Orchard Technology55YQ 255
Oscilloscope10Q 182
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Park Technology4040YQ 255
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology75353YQ 255
Pistol2020Q 202
Pistol Ammunition5050Q 207
Plastic465612324Q 251
Plastic Explosive100Q 250
Plastics Factory Technology104747YQ 255
Pliers10Q 238
Police Station Technology3131YQ 255
Pressure TentYQ 201
Proton Beam Lens1140250Q 252
Radioactives8500Q 191
Refinery Technology22329285YQ 255
Retail Store Technology8787YQ 255
Rifle Ammunition505010YQ 224
Screw Driver10Q 238
Seed6YQ 194
Sewing Needle21YQ 137
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 250
Shovel136YQ 255
Silage7Q 206
Smelter Technology45321332YQ 255
Soldering Iron286YQ 252123
Spacecraft Factory Technology1298101YQ 255
Stone92836132192YQ 251
Sugar8Q 202
Sugar Mill Technology99YQ 255
Tesloid Dissipator50Q 246
Textile Mill Technology94949YQ 255
Textiles52605356991YQ 251
Tongs10Q 238
TorchYQ 1002
Torque Wrench10Q 238
Treatment Plant Technology70260275YQ 255
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 173
University Technology583115YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 250
Vegetable81YQ 239
Vehicle Factory Technology64545YQ 255
Vulcanite232YQ 242
Vulcium264883400232232YQ 251
Vulcium Knife1YQ 2541
Vulcium Power Armor1542YQ 2528
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2742YQ 2516
Warehouse Technology818818YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module2Q 248
Weapon Smith Technology54747YQ 255
Well Technology55366366YQ 255
Wharf Technology66YQ 255
Whiskey8Q 198
Winery Technology33YQ 255
Wrench17YQ 238126
Zoo Technology3030YQ 255
Кала́шников20202YQ 24310217

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC24
SUV5
Starship286212314736975245

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian34
Bullywug1
Canis Prime2
Crab Legs2
Dermaptera Prime5
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian23
Omnivorous Reptilian23
Scavenging Crustacean9
Skinnylegs7
Wyvernus Prime3

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Hole in the dayHole in the day KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian2
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Avian2
Carnivorous Furrian4
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian27
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian8
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian6

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G IV Subgiant2
K V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY6,257.3m66
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,123.5m1713
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,974.7m4937
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY10,929.2m64
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY21
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,842.4m42
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY9,090.8m43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,450.0m64
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY65
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,371.6m42
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,099.3m3427
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY9,079.4m55
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,981.9m86
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,911.9m1310
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,029.4m75
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,972.1m3532
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,038.6m11662
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,137.2m1311
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m109
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,996.7m33
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,204.2m1514
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,978.5m13165
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,878.0m3528
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY7,186.1m65
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.4m6758
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,503.7m108