Shores of Hazeron

Crimson Jack

The Crimson Flame Flag
Avatar

Emperor Crimson Jack YFTOLAB
Empire The Crimson Flame
Emperor Crimson Jack
Reputation 439
Credit Limit 43,950,000ยข
Experience 1,558

Government Target Value 300
Domain Governed By Emperor Crimson Jack
Universe

Created Wed Oct 5 17:25:54 2016 GMT
Last Modified Sat Sep 2 22:43:24 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 10 days, 16 hours, 42 minutes

Stories Started 2
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie TCF Dragon, Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 36 of 36
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 41 of 72
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Piercing1
Radiation1
Sonic4
Suffocation21

Kills
TypeKilled Crimson JackCrimson Jack Killed
Crew, Empire6
Crew, Enemy4
Motor Bike, Enemy2
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy2
Person, Enemy1
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Starship, Enemy2
Troop, Enemy35

Operations

Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 534 minutes

City Flags Captured 3
Defense Base Flags Captured 4

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft3434Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft148Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft94Q 31
Helm on Spacecraft3232Q 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft6Q 31
Riding Animal2Q 0
SUV2Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft164Q 31
Space Fighter F12Q 2
Transporter Station on Spacecraft0Q 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station1
FTL Drive1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 202
Officers Boarded 19
Troops Boarded 50

Mission Orders Issued 1364
Squad Orders Issued 139

Wormholes Explored For Empire 1
Wormholes Named After Crimson Jack 1

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 6
Starship Blueprints Burned 5
Station Blueprints Burned 2

Crimson Jack Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Slugger TL320819262

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 11
Solar Systems Named 22

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory8282
Airport Repair Shop12
Airport Terminal244051
Apartment586
Arena93
Armorer1495714
Bakery3157108
Bank1622001
Brewery8
Broker1245175
Cantina18976816
Capitol234747
Carpenter1254713
Casino79614
Church5078369
Clothing Factory16
Coal Power Plant4
Computer Factory265577
Condominium439457846
Dairy97591
Design Studio14395
Electronics Factory177743832
Explosives Factory859658
Farm23925262491
Fire Station87177
Grist Mill1244
Grocery188717
Hangar16
Hospital2461696
Hydroelectric Power Plant52785644
Hydrogen Power Plant86164
Jeweler111663
Logging Camp31432
Lumber Mill8
Machine Shop184480948
Meat Processing Plant3
Military Flag11
Military Shield Generator1
Military Weapon System4392
Mine61617257442
Munitions Factory1115101
Nuclear Power Plant4
Observatory2239
Orchard1463911
Park1837
Pharmaceutical Lab2172516
Plastics Factory51136711
Police Station303708
Refinery981916846
Retail Store3132204
Road403141436
Rocket Motor Factory35
Smelter49717546696
Spacecraft Factory441047117
Sugar Mill648715
Textile Mill31127660
Town Square22
Treatment Plant221
University8231489101
Vehicle Factory22703
Warehouse554521
Weapon Smith1930012
Well108263614
Wharf3
Wind Power Plant687638196
Zoo108

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal267206
Apartment230
Arena66212
Bank36503
Biodome25048
Brewery71982
Broker1698714
Cantina20719736
Capitol244766
Carpenter23216025
Casino71720
Church4038221
Clothing Factory14123614
Computer Factory1
Condominium399163705
Design Studio9187
Electronics Factory42501
Farm13515116169
Fire Station65
Grocery1861472
Hospital1671537
House2
Hydroelectric Power Plant4
Hydrogen Power Plant21466228
Jeweler1
Machine Shop6125196
Military Flag25
Military Shield Generator2
Military Weapon System9
Mine840816686
Natural Gas Power Plant483745
Nuclear Power Plant20257318
Observatory3
Orchard1414003
Park1448
Plastics Factory5
Police Station2411059
Refinery3881498597
Retail Store2471423
Road367175622
Smelter7925343
Solar Power Plant16158724
Spacecraft Factory14
Textile Mill112181
Town Square24
Treatment Plant108596160
University3691802
Warehouse775071
Well94100324
Wind Power Plant769137148
Zoo78

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2534606
HandsQ 1281
Ship Capture1

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air100005620Q 189
Aircraft Factory Technology2Q 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology55YQ 255
Animal Carcass57YQ 1525
Animal Meat9YQ 1289
Antiflux Particles20000340295Q 252
Armorer Technology55YQ 255
Beans6020YQ 20081
Blank Disk46YQ 255
Bolite6920834608Q 248
Bone1YQ 128
Bread30YQ 16030
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 83
Cheese5YQ 1035
Command And Control ModuleYQ 249
Computer2001453YQ 253
Computer Factory Technology99YQ 255
Crate1YQ 219
Cryozine4998Q 241
Crystals111672148214Q 251
Electricity4633Q 255
Electronic Part239651369Q 253
Electronics Factory Technology1414YQ 255
Eludium7457345468Q 254
Environment Suit151YQ 2176
Environment Suit Helmet151YQ 2153
Fabric Clothing14YQ 219
Fitting Wrench100500Q 254
Flag1111YQ 219
Fruit201YQ 19621
Gasoline37Q 113
Gem Ring100800Q 193
Gigacell27YQ 251
Grapes7311YQ 19173
Hammer11555281YQ 2548
Hay1Q 132
HeadYQ 152
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa2688Q 191
Hydrogen235754YQ 203
Ice180936143352Q 250
Ice Cream10YQ 15210
Io Tube100100Q 246
KnifeYQ 19212
Laser Rifle5YQ 25121964
Leather3YQ 152
Leather Clothing3YQ 200
Log4YQ 1316
Lumenite3618Q 155
Machine Shop Technology55YQ 255
Magmex697100Q 250
Mechanical Part401517057Q 254
Metal59383178903Q 254
Metal Power Armor41YQ 253
Metal Power Armor Helmet4Q 207
Military Guard Tower Technology1414YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology1313YQ 255
Mine Technology130493030YQ 255
Minerals6900074915Q 252
Mission DiskYQ 255
Munitions Factory Technology1212YQ 255
Myrathane54295000Q 248
Nanopath Calibrator10101000Q 252
Nuclear Power Plant Technology4YQ 255
Nuts10YQ 13310
Oil53474Q 255
Ore1624052043281YQ 254
PaperYQ 255
Pharmaceuticals10000027550Q 252
Plant Fiber2YQ 159
Plastic602055126Q 255
Plastic Explosive10YQ 21910
Plastics Factory Technology44YQ 255
Refinery Technology1010YQ 255
Rocket Motor Factory Technology55YQ 255
Seed11YQ 159
Sewing Needle1002YQ 254
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 255
Shovel1051102YQ 254
Smelter Technology66YQ 255
Soldering Iron1151211Q 254
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 255
Spacecraft Factory Technology11YQ 255
Spices2YQ 562
Stone800021889Q 231
Textile Mill Technology1212YQ 255
Textiles9762332511YQ 255
Tongs110400Q 254
TorchYQ 1281221
Treatment Plant Technology22YQ 255
Type O Preons110611Q 208
Vegetable2YQ 1332
Vulcanite604171Q 252
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 252
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 2517
Warp 1 FTL Drive ModuleYQ 249
Water57Q 234
Weapon Smith Technology9YQ 255
Well Technology505YQ 255
Wrench1051105Q 254

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 178109

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Spaceship2
Starship1138925710

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Crimson JackCrimson Jack KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Alkar4
Omnivorous Aquarian11
Omnivorous Aquarian11
TCF Dragon231

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Crimson JackCrimson Jack KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Furrian3
Carnivorous Reptilian4
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Scavenging Reptilian1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.2m77
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,982.1m12
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,027.9m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,397.1m77
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY77
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,099.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY33
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY10.2m10,929.9m76
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,979.6m119
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,151.8m55
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY44.5m10,970.4m1821
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,856.2m66
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,099.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,099.7m22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno Orbit8,073.2m
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.0m55