Shores of Hazeron

Monlo

Bogeymen Flag
Avatar

Pumpkin King Monlo XULESB
Empire Bogeymen
Pumpkin King Monlo
Reputation 473
Credit Limit 47,350,000¢
Experience 4,950

Government Target Value 300
Domain Governed By Pumpkin King Monlo
Universe

Created Fri May 22 21:22:37 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sat Dec 16 12:28:18 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 18 days, 10 hours, 32 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 35 of 35
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 37 of 70
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Electrical3
Piercing6
Radiation1
Sonic4
Starvation1

Kills
TypeKilled MonloMonlo Killed
APC, Empire3
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy11
Farm Machinery, Empire3
Motor Bike, Empire7
Officer, Enemy11
Passenger, Empire20
Person, Empire11
Rocket, Empire3
SUV, Empire5
Space Fighter F1, Empire6
Space Fighter F2, Empire4
Space Transport, Empire4
Starship, Enemy4
Troop, Enemy28

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 239 minutes

City Flags Captured 1
Defense Base Flags Captured 2

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft10044Min Q 252
Engine Station on Spacecraft3Min Q 25
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft4Min Q 29
Helm on Spacecraft5076Min Q 252
Navigation Station on Spacecraft29Min Q 25
Riding Animal7Min Q 0
Rocket22Min Q 0
SUV0Min Q 31
Sail Boat14Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3471Min Q 29
Space Fighter F136Min Q 29
Space Fighter F215Min Q 21
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 25
Transporter Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 25
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 25

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 434
Officers Boarded 52
Passengers Boarded 3898
Passengers Debarked 3780
Troops Boarded 64

Mission Orders Issued 3606
Squad Orders Issued 143

Wormholes Explored For Empire 71
Wormholes Named After Monlo 71

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 3
Starship Blueprints Burned 6
Starship Blueprints Published 3
Station Blueprints Burned 2
Station Blueprints Published 1

Monlo Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Aitch Mk165880317
Antifly Mk16579101
Scuttlebug Mk11512403193
Stiction52200811

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 11
Solar Systems Named 20

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4
Airport Repair Shop42961
Airport Terminal4894531
Apartment521415624
Arena2191166
Armorer433467806
Bakery1
Bank476578
Brewery3
Broker747637
Cantina94631219
Capitol4899301
Carpenter146222
Casino1854956527
Church103329178
Clothing Factory3738407
Coal Power Plant1
Computer Factory1427716
Condominium7192113176
Dairy31871
Design Studio10357
Distillery1510481
Electronics Factory10011099544
Explosives Factory7610736546
Farm53314393500
Fire Station9811624
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill1
Grocery455706
Hangar2
Hospital5432428
House443010
Hydroelectric Power Plant17818956282
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler143126
Logging Camp1
Lumber Mill134
Machine Shop34322808274
Meat Processing Plant55563017
Military Flag24642
Military Gun Tower11253
Military Shield Projector44133
Military Weapon System190705
Mine1520643312472
Munitions Factory65787998
Natural Gas Power Plant1
Nuclear Power Plant511634
Observatory71891
Orchard107834337
Park4757
Pharmaceutical Lab68513920
Plastics Factory97470160
Police Station6991878
Refinery122819582198
Retail Store7992300
Road953155596
Rocket Motor Factory35621048
Ship Yard1149
Smelter67317857809
Solar Power Plant1
Spacecraft Factory3223241790
Sugar Mill175023
Textile Mill60213653
Town Square45
Treatment Plant3016503540
University1704519625
Vehicle Factory7114917385
Warehouse558524
Weapon Smith55305012
Well2651114230
Wharf49975129
Wind Power Plant1
Winery59221765
Zoo278969

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop321757
Airport Terminal5315228
Apartment332755103
Arena15331421
Armorer1413965
Bakery1
Bank517714
Biodome22576
Broker568758
Cantina59626740
Capitol52104302
Carpenter16778212
Casino734852630
Church66828209
Clothing Factory1213256
Computer Factory742013
Condominium45861655731
Dairy1
Design Studio2148
Electronics Factory46773020
Explosives Factory1826832
Farm20720955348
Fire Station6428811
Grist Mill2
Grocery3464301
Hospital32610399
House642871
Hydroelectric Power Plant16464924
Hydrogen Power Plant10525299253
Jeweler84453
Machine Shop1231633885
Meat Processing Plant7220
Military Flag13995
Military Shield Projector445724
Military Weapon System1003491
Mine32141407301594
Munitions Factory1626284
Nuclear Power Plant287327251
Observatory10581
Orchard37442836
Park309226
Pharmaceutical Lab47440125
Plastics Factory56736488
Police Station4577540
Refinery2590654271011
Retail Store4768577
Road912182574
Smelter124829239898
Spacecraft Factory12188836
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill33286120
Town Square42
Treatment Plant6852158247
University3687990
Vehicle Factory6315085111
Warehouse608876
Weapon Smith171348
Well1111508860
Wharf2525
Wind Power Plant9615193435
Winery14156926
Zoo1732742

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252248
FeetQ 1281
Turret at BaseQ 19225
Turret on SpacecraftQ 252640

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air1900104497YQ 251
Aircraft Factory Technology1110YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology2715YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology3620YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 128
Animal Meat7469112YQ 21264
Antiflux Particles245221852Q 247
Antitoxin38063806Q 177
Armorer Technology1815YQ 255
Backpack11YQ 128
Beans60YQ 16139
Blank Disk2022YQ 249
Bone93YQ 168
Candy20YQ 11320
Carpenter Technology75Q 255
Cheese727203YQ 204170
Clamp501YQ 202
Clothing Factory Technology75Q 255
Computer61421821Q 251
Computer Factory Technology1815YQ 255
Crate2221YQ 249
Cryozine95118303Q 201
Crystals41534Q 255
DNA Sample11YQ 165
DNA Sample Kit10YQ 165
Electricity47483Q 255
Electronic Part2531065529YQ 252
Electronics Factory Technology1815YQ 255
Eludium6969YQ 131
Energy Weapon Turret Module3
Environment Suit2YQ 1234
Environment Suit Helmet1YQ 2483
Erg Ray Lens3884523YQ 229
Explosives Factory Technology1411YQ 255
Fabric Clothing2YQ 249
Farm Technology13974YQ 255
FertilizerYQ 184
Fish Meat1963YQ 16237
Fitting Wrench121623111YQ 253
Flag22586592YQ 249
Fruit31YQ 731
Gem Ring22Q 78
Gems7171Q 190
Gigacell5020YQ 224
Glue Gun63634891YQ 25191
Grain3Q 155
Grav Coupling11751396YQ 248
Hammer1381374854YQ 172813
Hay4YQ 106
HeadYQ 128
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa50Q 2211
Heavy Weapon1Q 253
Hydrogen147113391620YQ 242
Ioplasma170249732Q 207
Jeweler Technology75Q 255
KnifeYQ 1923720730
Large Flower Pot20Q 202
Laser Rifle1YQ 24212925
Leather61YQ 168
Leather Clothing1YQ 183
Leather HelmetYQ 150
Log387614YQ 53
Lumber8YQ 52
Lumenite15000Q 253
Machine Shop Technology4120YQ 255
Magmex93949394Q 103
Magmium33770Q 103
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 15111
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 14623
Mechanical Part1581850611YQ 253
Medical Kit1YQ 25153
Metal176195232308YQ 253
Metal Power Armor1YQ 173
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 1721
Microscope11YQ 247
Military Gun Tower Technology5010Q 255
Military Shield Projector Technology10080Q 255
Military Weapon System Technology228154Q 255
Mine Technology995462YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 249
Munitions Factory Technology1810YQ 255
Myrathane14578Q 237
Nuts1YQ 2051
Observatory Technology165YQ 255
Oil36078635721YQ 249
Orchard Technology99Q 255
Ore57094148720Q 253
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
PetrochemicalsYQ 34
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology1815YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals22222222Q 99
Pistol10Q 1761
Pistol Ammunition100YQ 247
Plant Fiber10YQ 167
Plastic6735999811YQ 252
Plastic Body ArmorYQ 188
Plastic Explosive2612YQ 249711
Plastics Factory Technology2320YQ 255
Pliers656351YQ 20214
Refinery Technology753459YQ 255
Rifle121YQ 182225261
Rifle Ammunition12511YQ 247
Rocket Motor Factory Technology2Q 255
Screw Driver1094741YQ 202
Sewing Needle88011YQ 202
Ship Blueprint Disk5YQ 249
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 227
Shovel449369915YQ 253
Small Flower Pot20Q 202
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner162Q 251
Smelter Technology207112YQ 255
Soldering Iron91039973YQ 251150
Spacecraft Factory Technology303011YQ 255
Stone2114973706894YQ 187
Textile Mill Technology181511YQ 255
Textiles800521370736YQ 249
Tongs102491YQ 253
Torch1YQ 808
Torque Wrench64835391YQ 253
Treatment Plant Technology199284YQ 255
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
University Technology8920YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 167
Vegetable1YQ 861
Vehicle Factory Technology6120YQ 255
Vulcanite1Q 253
Vulcium KnifeYQ 2543
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 2511
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 2511
Warehouse Technology13574YQ 255
Water2YQ 532
Weapon Smith Technology3835YQ 255
Well Technology14984YQ 255
Wrench61434811YQ 25351
Кала́шниковYQ 1481

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
SailboatQ 86
Space Fighter F1Q 19523028
Space Fighter F2Q 170435

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Rocket1
Space Fighter F18
Spaceship3523
Starship11110280443

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled MonloMonlo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian123
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Asgardian1
Berrylonio1
Bullywug1
Foxtail1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian11
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Roostar1
Shitterbugs1
Wavelength 01
Wuffle11

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled MonloMonlo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Herbivorous Crustacean2
Flamingopillar1
Herbivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian5
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian18

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid Orbit6,243.7m
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit9,086.3m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.0m10,042.7m1518
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,875.6m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,372.7m
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,393.4m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit2,414.1m
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer Orbit3,391.8m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY10,986.7m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,166.7m24
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit10,969.7m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,969.2m33
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,878.3m12
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,981.1m22
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer Orbit8,142.9m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,924.3m13
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,964.7m22
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable Orbit1,502.4m
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable Orbit1,502.1m