Shores of Hazeron

Monlo

Bogeymen Flag
Avatar

Pumpkin King Monlo XULESB
Empire Bogeymen
Pumpkin King Monlo
Reputation 471
Credit Limit 47,150,000¢
Experience 4,938

Government Target Value 300
Domain Governed By Pumpkin King Monlo
Universe

Created Fri May 22 21:22:37 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Apr 28 19:40:06 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 18 days, 2 hours, 5 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 35 of 35
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 40 of 70
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Electrical3
Piercing6
Radiation1
Sonic4
Starvation1

Kills
TypeKilled MonloMonlo Killed
APC, Empire3
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy11
Farm Machinery, Empire3
Motor Bike, Empire7
Officer, Enemy11
Passenger, Empire20
Person, Empire11
Rocket, Empire3
SUV, Empire5
Space Fighter F1, Empire6
Space Fighter F2, Empire4
Space Transport, Empire4
Starship, Enemy4
Troop, Enemy28

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 238 minutes

City Flags Captured 1
Defense Base Flags Captured 2

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft9774TL 30
Engine Station on Spacecraft3TL 26
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft4TL 30
Helm on Spacecraft4989TL 26
Navigation Station on Spacecraft29TL 26
Riding Animal3TL 1
Rocket22TL 1
SUV0TL 32
Sail Boat14TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3471TL 30
Space Fighter F136TL 30
Space Fighter F213TL 1
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1TL 26
Transporter Station on Spacecraft1TL 26
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 26

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 434
Officers Boarded 52
Passengers Boarded 3898
Passengers Debarked 3740
Troops Boarded 64

Mission Orders Issued 3521
Squad Orders Issued 143

Wormholes Explored For Empire 71
Wormholes Named After Monlo 71

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 3
Starship Disks Burned 6
Starship Disks Published 3
Station Disks Burned 2
Station Disks Published 1

Monlo Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Aitch Mk165880317
Antifly Mk16579101
Scuttlebug Mk1151240362
Stiction52200811

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 11
Solar Systems Named 19

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4
Airport Repair Shop42961
Airport Terminal4894531
Apartment521415624
Arena2191166
Armorer433467806
Bakery1
Bank476578
Brewery3
Broker747637
Cantina94631219
Capitol4899301
Carpenter146222
Casino1854956527
Church103329178
Clothing Factory3738407
Coal Power Plant1
Computer Factory1427716
Condominium7192113176
Dairy31871
Design Studio10357
Distillery1510481
Electronics Factory10011099544
Explosives Factory7610736546
Farm53314393500
Fire Station9811624
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill1
Grocery455706
Hangar2
Hospital5432428
House443010
Hydroelectric Power Plant17818956282
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler143126
Logging Camp1
Lumber Mill134
Machine Shop34322808274
Meat Processing Plant55563017
Military Flag24642
Military Guard Tower11253
Military Shield Generator44133
Military Weapon System190705
Mine1520643312472
Munitions Factory65787998
Natural Gas Power Plant1
Nuclear Power Plant511634
Observatory71891
Orchard107834337
Park4757
Pharmaceutical Lab68513920
Plastics Factory97470160
Police Station6991878
Refinery122819582198
Retail Store7992300
Road953155596
Rocket Motor Factory35621048
Ship Yard1149
Smelter67317857809
Solar Power Plant1
Spacecraft Factory3223241790
Sugar Mill175023
Textile Mill60213653
Town Square45
Treatment Plant3016503540
University170451963
Vehicle Factory7114917385
Warehouse558524
Weapon Smith55305012
Well2651114230
Wharf49975129
Wind Power Plant1
Winery59221765
Zoo278969

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop301570
Airport Terminal5114729
Apartment316753519
Arena14629311
Armorer108461
Bakery1
Bank497611
Biodome22576
Broker548617
Cantina56625706
Capitol50100122
Carpenter15594212
Casino713452565
Church63127541
Clothing Factory88202
Computer Factory642013
Condominium43521593471
Dairy1
Design Studio1148
Electronics Factory38601617
Explosives Factory1422182
Farm17918161326
Fire Station6108412
Grist Mill2
Grocery3324301
Hospital30910102
House632871
Hydroelectric Power Plant16464924
Hydrogen Power Plant10324717249
Jeweler74453
Machine Shop1071363264
Meat Processing Plant6220
Military Flag13095
Military Shield Generator425524
Military Weapon System933296
Mine31121337131582
Munitions Factory1016484
Nuclear Power Plant287327251
Observatory9581
Orchard37442836
Park292218
Pharmaceutical Lab42391724
Plastics Factory48673988
Police Station4347059
Refinery219057949992
Retail Store4518295
Road887176662
Smelter123227202898
Spacecraft Factory11159534
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill29261420
Town Square40
Treatment Plant6812135445
University3497004
Vehicle Factory6114497108
Warehouse588520
Weapon Smith12879
Well991408760
Wharf2525
Wind Power Plant9214428422
Winery12129024
Zoo1642531

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 30248
FeetQ 128TL 11
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3025
Turret on SpacecraftQ 252TL 26640

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air1900104397YQ 251TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology1110YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology2715YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology3620YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 128TL 1
Animal Meat7469112YQ 212TL 162
Antiflux Particles245221852Q 247TL 30
Antitoxin38063806Q 177TL 1
Armorer Technology1815YQ 255TL 32
Backpack11YQ 128TL 1
Beans60YQ 161TL 139
Blank Disk2022YQ 249TL 32
Bone93YQ 134TL 1
Candy20YQ 113TL 120
Carpenter Technology75Q 255TL 32
Cheese727203YQ 204TL 15166
Clamp501YQ 202TL 22
Clothing Factory Technology75Q 255TL 32
Computer61421621Q 251TL 32
Computer Factory Technology1815YQ 255TL 32
Crate2221YQ 249TL 32
Cryozine95118303Q 201TL 26
Crystals41534Q 255TL 32
DNA Sample11YQ 165TL 6
DNA Sample Kit10YQ 165TL 6
Electricity46282Q 255TL 32
Electronic Part2531061410YQ 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology1815YQ 255TL 32
Eludium6969YQ 131TL 1
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 13
Environment Suit2YQ 123TL 14
Environment Suit Helmet1YQ 248TL 303
Erg Ray Lens3884523YQ 229TL 26
Explosives Factory Technology1411YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing2YQ 249TL 18
Farm Technology13974YQ 255TL 32
FertilizerYQ 184TL 18
Fish Meat1963YQ 162TL 137
Fitting Wrench121622111YQ 253TL 32
Flag22586592YQ 249TL 32
Fruit31YQ 73TL 11
Gem Ring22Q 78TL 1
Gems7171Q 190TL 24
Gigacell5020YQ 224TL 25
Glue Gun63634111YQ 251TL 3291
Grain3Q 155TL 1
Grav Coupling11751386YQ 248TL 32
Hammer1381364854YQ 172TL 22813
Hay4YQ 106TL 1
HeadYQ 128TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa50Q 221TL 191
Heavy Weapon1Q 253TL 32
Hydrogen147113181620YQ 242TL 22
Ioplasma170249732Q 207TL 10
Jeweler Technology75Q 255TL 32
KnifeYQ 192TL 13720730
Large Flower Pot20Q 202TL 26
Laser Rifle1YQ 242TL 2612825
Leather61YQ 134TL 1
Leather Clothing1YQ 183TL 16
Leather HelmetYQ 150TL 9
Log387614YQ 53TL 1
Lumber8YQ 52TL 1
Lumenite15000Q 253TL 32
Machine Shop Technology4120YQ 255TL 32
Magmex93949394Q 103TL 12
Magmium33770Q 103TL 13
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 151TL 1111
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 146TL 1123
Mechanical Part1581850461YQ 253TL 32
Medical Kit1YQ 251TL 3253
Metal176195223980YQ 253TL 32
Metal Power Armor1YQ 173TL 11
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 172TL 111
Microscope11YQ 247TL 30
Military Guard Tower Technology5010Q 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology10080Q 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology228154Q 255TL 32
Mine Technology995462YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 249TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology1810YQ 255TL 32
Myrathane14578Q 237TL 30
Nuts1YQ 205TL 11
Observatory Technology165YQ 255TL 32
Oil36078635721YQ 249TL 32
Orchard Technology99Q 255TL 9
Ore57094148720Q 253TL 32
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
PetrochemicalsYQ 34TL 1
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology1815YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals22222222Q 99TL 1
Pistol10Q 176TL 11
Pistol Ammunition100YQ 247TL 25
Plant Fiber10YQ 167TL 1
Plastic6735994771YQ 252TL 32
Plastic Body ArmorYQ 188TL 18
Plastic Explosive2612YQ 249TL 32711
Plastics Factory Technology2320YQ 255TL 32
Pliers656351YQ 202TL 2614
Refinery Technology753359YQ 255TL 32
Rifle121YQ 182TL 23225261
Rifle Ammunition12511YQ 247TL 19
Rocket Motor Factory Technology2Q 255TL 32
Screw Driver1094741YQ 202TL 26
Sewing Needle88011YQ 202TL 26
Ship Design Disk5YQ 249TL 32
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 227TL 29
Shovel449359915YQ 253TL 32
Small Flower Pot20Q 202TL 26
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner162Q 251TL 32
Smelter Technology207112YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron91038973YQ 251TL 32150
Spacecraft Factory Technology302511YQ 255TL 32
Stone2114973377494YQ 187TL 22
Textile Mill Technology181511YQ 255TL 32
Textiles800521324536YQ 249TL 32
Tongs102491YQ 253TL 32
Torch1YQ 80TL 18
Torque Wrench64834391YQ 253TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology199284YQ 255TL 32
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
University Technology8920YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 167TL 1
Vegetable1YQ 86TL 11
Vehicle Factory Technology6120YQ 255TL 32
Vulcanite1Q 253TL 32
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 321
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 251TL 321
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 251TL 321
Warehouse Technology13574YQ 255TL 32
Water2YQ 53TL 12
Weapon Smith Technology3835YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology14984YQ 255TL 32
Wrench61433811YQ 253TL 3216
Кала́шниковYQ 148TL 131

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
SailboatQ 86TL 1
Space Fighter F1Q 195TL 1123028
Space Fighter F2Q 170TL 1435

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Rocket1
Space Fighter F18
Spaceship3523
Starship11099270443

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled MonloMonlo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian123
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Asgardian1
Berrylonio1
Bullywug1
Foxtail1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian11
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Roostar1
Shitterbugs1
Wavelength 01
Wuffle11

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled MonloMonlo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Herbivorous Crustacean2
Flamingopillar1
Herbivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian5
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian18

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid Orbit6,243.7m
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit9,086.3m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.0m10,042.7m1518
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,875.6m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,372.7m
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,393.4m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit2,414.1m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY10,986.7m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,166.7m24
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit10,921.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,032.9m33
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,878.3m12
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,981.1m22
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer Orbit8,142.9m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,924.3m13
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,964.7m22
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable Orbit1,502.4m
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable Orbit1,502.1m