Shores of Hazeron

Zoyd

Axia Flag
Avatar

Emperor Zoyd XCFTB
Empire Axia
Emperor Zoyd
Reputation 1,940
Credit Limit 194,050,000ยข
Experience 7,980

Government Target Value 275
Domain Governed By Emperor Zoyd
Universe

Created Thu Feb 19 11:29:51 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sat Mar 25 22:15:14 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 27 days, 13 hours, 56 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 42 of 42
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 67 of 84
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon2
Piercing4
Slashing4
Sonic1
Suffocation13

Kills
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd Killed
Crew, Empire5
Crew, Enemy7
Officer, Empire1
Person, Empire22
Space Fighter F1, Empire3
Spaceship, Empire1
Troop, Empire10
Troop, Enemy13

Operations

Beam From EVA 7 times
EVA Online 536 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC9TL 8
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft6848TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft42TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft1349TL 32
Motor Bike1221TL 23
Navigation Station on Spacecraft51TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft29TL 32
Riding Animal2TL 1
Rocket34TL 25
SUV9TL 23
Sail Boat9TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft5849TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft2TL 32
Space Fighter F1469TL 29
Space Fighter F22222TL 29
Space Transport32TL 28
Surgery Station on Spacecraft0TL 10
Transporter Station on Spacecraft8TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations3
FTL Drive15
Hull3
Maneuver Drive1
Power Plant633
Weapon Bay413

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 211
Officers Boarded 18
Troops Boarded 317

Mission Orders Issued 2635
Squad Orders Issued 289

Wormholes Explored For Empire 148
Wormholes Named After Zoyd 128

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 9
Starship Disks Burned 18
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 4
Station Disks Published 1

Zoyd Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Astoria Class Cruiser20354102

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 5
Solar Systems Named 10

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory11335116
Airport Repair Shop24263451
Airport Terminal245162
Arena609433
Armorer1191018
Bank544476
Biodome47186
Broker16210063
Cantina30811349
Capitol121674
Casino579147
Church33216949
Clothing Factory2621872
Computer Factory3247066
Condominium2112104028
Design Studio171187
Electronics Factory88920432
Explosives Factory1617683
Farm44727395259
Fire Station482534
Grocery1498136
Hangar2431
Hospital19711739
House6605731
Hydroelectric Power Plant1533775941
Jeweler65347
Machine Shop23221272140
Meat Processing Plant4512
Military Flag746
Military Guard Tower11191
Military Shield Generator717623
Military Weapon System729533
Mine16811339592807
Munitions Factory2434225
Observatory33711
Park12827
Pharmaceutical Lab43338016
Plastics Factory71739126
Police Station18111249
Refinery7046251864
Retail Store22414003
Road1059141358
Rocket Motor Factory25373317
Smelter39238986164
Spacecraft Factory17429960
Textile Mill4931934
Town Square23
Treatment Plant2924205
University28315698101
Vehicle Factory1029629
Warehouse311350066
Weapon Smith2418918
Well3122229534
Wharf36828874
Zoo7010730

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal112154
Arena51045
Bank321940
Biodome2
Broker644320
Cantina331886
Casino41253
Church411901
Condominium42622555
Grocery141752
Hospital152161
Machine Shop242974
Military Flag532
Military Shield Generator41632
Mine4525603112
Nuclear Power Plant3290407
Park1585
Police Station181644
Refinery568503
Retail Store201914
Road26080183
Smelter161768
Town Square7
University171174
Warehouse475429
Well587629
Zoo71249

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 322947
FeetQ 128TL 16
HandsQ 128TL 14
Turret on SpacecraftQ 235TL 285

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air58YQ 254TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology16923YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology263312YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass7609YQ 218TL 1441
Animal Meat101127YQ 218TL 1215
Antiflux Particles25602YQ 247TL 31
Armorer Technology237452YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module16YQ 249TL 32
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module11YQ 249TL 32
Blank Disk10040YQ 249TL 32
Bolite13305YQ 254TL 32
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 245TL 31
Clamp58Q 249TL 32
Command And Control Module22YQ 249TL 32
Computer5110040158YQ 249TL 32
Computer Factory Technology258552YQ 255TL 32
Crate604211YQ 226TL 29
Cryozine51570Q 251TL 32
Crystals6744105597851YQ 250TL 32
DrumYQ 188TL 14
Eggs100Q 156TL 18
Electronic Part2100682221YQ 250TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology281454YQ 255TL 32
Eludium3000004034864YQ 254TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module10YQ 249TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret Module2015YQ 235TL 28
Environment Suit432YQ 225TL 289
Environment Suit Helmet432YQ 225TL 2841
Erg Ray Lens15806200Q 249TL 32
Explosives Factory Technology2623YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing1YQ 247TL 6
Farm Technology45590342YQ 255TL 32
Fish1200YQ 147TL 19204
Fish Meat150015YQ 221TL 1186
Fitting Wrench100058YQ 249TL 32
Flag11202011YQ 249TL 1
Fruit3800665YQ 227TL 29343
Gasoline52876YQ 249TL 32
Gem Ring2504100YQ 237TL 1
Gems250000200000Q 249TL 32
Gigacell6775YQ 250TL 32
Glue Gun5009868YQ 249TL 3213601
Grain55171000Q 213TL 27
GrapesYQ 194TL 81
Grav Coupling58Q 252TL 32
Gravity Drive Module1YQ 249TL 32
Hammer5093830139YQ 249TL 32691
Hay4YQ 127TL 1
HeadYQ 218TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi470826Q 228TL 29
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl16367Q 227TL 29
Heavy Weapon58YQ 249TL 32
Herbs551910007YQ 215TL 272
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology12Q 255TL 19
Hydrogen1617998YQ 230TL 31
Hydrogen Power Plant Module22YQ 249TL 32
Ice1806721YQ 254TL 32
Io Tube404404Q 217TL 26
Ioplasma7947Q 250TL 32
Knapsack1YQ 128TL 1
KnifeYQ 192TL 16910
Large Flower Pot20Q 226TL 28
Laser Pistol61YQ 249TL 32314125
Laser Rifle65Q 230TL 28
Leather3YQ 128TL 1
Leather ClothingYQ 226TL 5
Log13YQ 130TL 1
Lumber81YQ 103TL 1
Lumenite99420106425Q 254TL 32
Machine Shop Technology368664YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Hull Module8YQ 252TL 32
Magmium Power Armor50YQ 235TL 2874
Magmium Power Armor Helmet40YQ 233TL 28198
Mechanical Part372732858YQ 249TL 32
Medical Kit11001YQ 250TL 326
Metal15909940284YQ 249TL 32
Military Guard Tower Technology548YQ 255TL 14
Military Shield Generator Technology2791YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology3712YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology593963745YQ 255TL 32
Minerals10211391021139Q 253TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology40113YQ 255TL 32
Nanopath Calibrator200YQ 250TL 32
Observatory Technology111YQ 255TL 11
Officer LogYQ 171TL 1
Oil167791400YQ 249TL 29
Orchard Technology1YQ 255TL 2
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Particle Collector Bay Module11YQ 249TL 32
Petrochemicals13840451370000Q 249TL 32
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology319653YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals5618683982001YQ 253TL 29
Phlogiston6128561285Q 253TL 32
Picture Frame 120x68cm20YQ 226TL 28
Picture Frame 22x28cm20YQ 226TL 28
Picture Frame 60x34cm20YQ 226TL 28
PistolYQ 243TL 1
Plant Fiber18YQ 180TL 1
Plastic16877801754271YQ 249TL 32
Plastic Explosive5000YQ 249TL 302922
Plastics Factory Technology248752YQ 255TL 32
Pliers2Q 249TL 32
Prospector Bay Module16YQ 249TL 32
Refinery Technology429111325YQ 255TL 32
Rifle22YQ 227TL 221
Rifle Ammunition3173YQ 228TL 17
Rocket Motor Factory Technology5662YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver50058YQ 249TL 32
Seed8YQ 215TL 1
Sewing Needle70022YQ 249TL 32
Ship Design DiskYQ 249TL 32
ShotgunYQ 152TL 3
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 232TL 3
Shovel480671012YQ 249TL 32
Siphon Bay Module14YQ 249TL 32
Small Flower Pot20Q 226TL 28
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker25712Q 226TL 11
Smelter Technology3154277YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron54191134YQ 249TL 32581
Spacecraft Factory Technology26716YQ 255TL 32
Stone1830883963949YQ 248TL 18
Textile Mill Technology237332YQ 255TL 32
Textiles1086992910059101YQ 249TL 32
Tongs58Q 249TL 32
TorchYQ 100TL 1
Torque Wrench58Q 249TL 32
Tractor Beam Bay Module1Q 239TL 28
Treatment Plant Technology26115YQ 255TL 32
Type G PreonsYQ 116TL 15
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
Type K Preons6YQ 248TL 26
Type M PreonsYQ 31TL 4
University Technology2386105YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable1300200364YQ 178TL 23281
Vehicle Factory Technology209114YQ 255TL 25
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 32
Warehouse Technology522601057YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module491YQ 249TL 31
Weapon Smith Technology31511YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology1045642631YQ 255TL 32
Wildcatter Bay Module14YQ 249TL 32
Wormhole Drive FTL Module4YQ 250TL 32
Woven Body ArmorYQ 7TL 1
Wrench500466812YQ 249TL 321147

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
SailboatQ 85TL 1
Space Fighter F1Q 249TL 291433
Space Fighter F2Q 249TL 25327

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike82
Space Fighter F159
Space Fighter F2264
Space Transport28
Spaceship161228
Starship1259832375112393201
Station2

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Bullywug11
Herbivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian25

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Reptilian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aquatic Scavenging Crustacean1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Dick Butterfly6
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid5
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Knob Gobbler4
Omnivorous Amphibian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean4
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid3
Scavenging Insectoid2
Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Herbivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Scavenging Reptilian3

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
K V Main Sequence2
M II Bright Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1.5m8,062.9m911
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,326.9m2
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY2,429.8m2
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY43
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,920.6m3
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno Orbit9,062.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY4
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.5m12,862.6m1840
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,968.8m
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY7,199.3m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY1.6m6,127.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY20.7m9,055.5m38
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,915.0m3
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY11,934.1m25
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY169.5m1,523.8m611021
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,488.2m1