Shores of Hazeron

Zoyd

Axia Flag
Avatar

Emperor Zoyd XCFTB
Empire Axia
Emperor Zoyd
Reputation 1,975
Credit Limit 197,550,000ยข
Experience 8,055

Government Target Value 275
Domain Governed By Emperor Zoyd
Universe

Created Thu Feb 19 11:29:51 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Nov 17 01:08:36 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 28 days, 16 hours, 53 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 42 of 42
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 46 of 84
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon2
Piercing4
Slashing4
Sonic1
Suffocation13

Kills
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd Killed
Crew, Empire5
Crew, Enemy7
Officer, Empire1
Person, Empire22
Space Fighter F1, Empire3
Spaceship, Empire1
Troop, Empire10
Troop, Enemy13

Operations

Beam From EVA 7 times
EVA Online 536 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC9Min Q 7
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft7344Min Q 249
Engine Station on Spacecraft14Min Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft42Min Q 31
Helm on Spacecraft1403Min Q 249
Motor Bike1238Min Q 249
Navigation Station on Spacecraft51Min Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft29Min Q 31
Riding Animal2Min Q 0
Rocket34Min Q 24
SUV10Min Q 249
Sail Boat9Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft5849Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft2Min Q 31
Space Fighter F1489Min Q 249
Space Fighter F22222Min Q 28
Space Transport32Min Q 27
Surgery Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 9
Transporter Station on Spacecraft8Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station3
FTL Drive15
Hull3
Maneuver Drive1
Power Plant633
Weapon Bay413

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 211
Officers Boarded 18
Troops Boarded 317

Mission Orders Issued 2674
Squad Orders Issued 308

Wormholes Explored For Empire 148
Wormholes Named After Zoyd 128

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 9
Starship Blueprints Burned 18
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 4
Station Blueprints Published 1

Zoyd Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Astoria Class Cruiser20354102

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 5
Solar Systems Named 10

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory11335116
Airport Repair Shop24263451
Airport Terminal245162
Arena609433
Armorer1191018
Bank544476
Biodome47186
Broker16210063
Cantina30811349
Capitol121674
Casino579147
Church33216949
Clothing Factory2621872
Computer Factory3247066
Condominium2151105648
Design Studio171187
Electronics Factory88920432
Explosives Factory1617683
Farm44727395259
Fire Station482534
Grocery1498136
Hangar2431
Hospital19711739
House6605731
Hydroelectric Power Plant1533775941
Jeweler65347
Machine Shop23221272140
Mass Media16705
Meat Processing Plant4512
Military Flag746
Military Guard Tower11191
Military Shield Generator717623
Military Weapon System729533
Mine16811339592807
Munitions Factory2434225
Observatory33711
Park12827
Pharmaceutical Lab59469416
Plastics Factory71739126
Police Station18111249
Refinery7686795380
Retail Store22414003
Road1061141519
Rocket Motor Factory25373317
Smelter39238986164
Spacecraft Factory17429960
Textile Mill4931934
Town Square23
Treatment Plant2924205
University28315698101
Vehicle Factory10296228
Warehouse311350066
Weapon Smith2418918
Well3122229534
Wharf36828874
Zoo7010730

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal112154
Arena51045
Bank321940
Biodome2
Broker644320
Cantina331886
Casino41253
Church411901
Condominium42622555
Grocery141752
Hospital152161
Machine Shop242974
Military Flag532
Military Shield Generator41632
Mine4525603112
Nuclear Power Plant3290407
Park1585
Police Station181644
Refinery5685036
Retail Store201914
Road26282063
Smelter161768
Town Square7
University171174
Warehouse475429
Well587629
Zoo71249

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2522947
FeetQ 1286
HandsQ 1284
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2357

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air58YQ 254
Aircraft Factory Technology16923YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology263312YQ 255
Animal Carcass7609YQ 21841
Animal Meat101127YQ 218215
Antiflux Particles25602YQ 247
Armorer Technology237452YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module16YQ 249
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module11YQ 249
Blank Disk10040YQ 249
Bolite13305YQ 254
BoneYQ 128
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 245
Clamp58Q 249
Command And Control Module22YQ 249
Computer5110040158YQ 249
Computer Factory Technology258552YQ 255
Crate604211YQ 226
Cryozine51570Q 251
Crystals6744105597851YQ 250
DrumYQ 1884
Eggs100Q 156
Electronic Part2100682221YQ 250
Electronics Factory Technology281454YQ 255
Eludium3000004034864YQ 254
Energy Weapon Bay Module10YQ 249
Energy Weapon Turret Module2015YQ 235
Environment Suit432YQ 2259
Environment Suit Helmet432YQ 22541
Erg Ray Lens15806200Q 249
Explosives Factory Technology2623YQ 255
Fabric Clothing1YQ 247
Farm Technology475903415YQ 255
Fish1200YQ 147204
Fish Meat150015YQ 221186
Fitting Wrench100058YQ 249
Flag11202011YQ 249
Fruit3800665YQ 227397
Gasoline52876YQ 249
Gem Ring2504100YQ 237
Gems250000200000Q 249
Gigacell6775YQ 250
Glue Gun5009868YQ 24914041
Grain55171000Q 213
GrapesYQ 1941
Grav Coupling58Q 252
Gravity Drive Module1YQ 249
Hammer5093830139YQ 24912415
Hay4YQ 127
HeadYQ 218
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi470826Q 228
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl16367Q 227
Heavy Weapon58YQ 249
Herbs551910007YQ 2152
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology12Q 255
Hydrogen2089747YQ 230
Hydrogen Power Plant Module22YQ 249
Ice1806721YQ 254
Io Tube404404Q 217
Ioplasma7947Q 250
Knapsack1YQ 128
KnifeYQ 1926910
Large Flower Pot20Q 226
Laser Pistol61YQ 249314125
Laser Rifle65Q 230
Leather3YQ 128
Leather ClothingYQ 226
Log13YQ 130
Lumber81YQ 103
Lumenite99420106425Q 254
Machine Shop Technology368664YQ 255
Magmium7148Q 253
Magmium Hull Module8YQ 252
Magmium Power Armor50YQ 23575
Magmium Power Armor Helmet40YQ 233206
Mechanical Part372732858YQ 249
Medical Kit11001YQ 2506
Metal15909940284YQ 249
Military Guard Tower Technology548YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology2791YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology3712YQ 255
Mine Technology593963745YQ 255
Minerals10211391021139Q 253
Munitions Factory Technology40113YQ 255
Nanopath Calibrator200YQ 250
Observatory Technology111YQ 255
Officer LogYQ 171
Oil167791400YQ 249
Orchard Technology1YQ 255
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module11YQ 249
Petrochemicals13840451370000Q 249
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology320655YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals5618683982001YQ 253
Phlogiston6128561285Q 253
Picture Frame 120x68cm20YQ 226
Picture Frame 22x28cm20YQ 226
Picture Frame 60x34cm20YQ 226
PistolYQ 243
Plant Fiber18YQ 180
Plastic16877801754271YQ 249
Plastic Explosive5000YQ 2492922
Plastics Factory Technology248752YQ 255
Pliers2Q 249
Prospector Bay Module16YQ 249
Refinery Technology429111325YQ 255
Rifle22YQ 2271
Rifle Ammunition3173YQ 228
Rocket Motor Factory Technology5662YQ 255
Screw Driver50058YQ 249
Seed8YQ 215
Sewing Needle70022YQ 249
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 249
ShotgunYQ 152
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 232
Shovel480671012YQ 249
Siphon Bay Module14YQ 249
Small Flower Pot20Q 226
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker25712Q 226
Smelter Technology3154277YQ 255
Soldering Iron54191134YQ 249699
Spacecraft Factory Technology26716YQ 255
Stone1830883963949YQ 248
Textile Mill Technology237332YQ 255
Textiles1086992910059101YQ 249
Tongs58Q 249
TorchYQ 100
Torque Wrench58Q 249
Tractor Beam Bay Module1Q 239
Treatment Plant Technology26115YQ 255
Type G PreonsYQ 116
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K Preons6YQ 248
Type M PreonsYQ 31
University Technology2386105YQ 255
Vegetable1300200364YQ 178281
Vehicle Factory Technology209114YQ 255
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254
Warehouse Technology522601057YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module491YQ 249
Weapon Smith Technology31511YQ 255
Well Technology1045642631YQ 255
Wildcatter Bay Module14YQ 249
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module4YQ 250
Woven Body ArmorYQ 7
Wrench500466812YQ 2491147

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
SailboatQ 85
Space Fighter F1Q 2491433
Space Fighter F2Q 249327

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike82
Space Fighter F161
Space Fighter F2264
Space Transport28
Spaceship161228
Starship1260932446312400201
Station2

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Bullywug11
Herbivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian25
Omnivorous Glabrian14

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled ZoydZoyd KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Reptilian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aquatic Scavenging Crustacean1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Dick Butterfly6
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid5
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Knob Gobbler4
Omnivorous Amphibian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean4
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid3
Scavenging Insectoid2
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Herbivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Scavenging Reptilian3

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
K V Main Sequence2
M II Bright Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1.5m8,062.9m1214
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,326.9m2
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY2,429.8m2
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY43
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,920.6m3
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno Orbit9,062.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY15
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.5m12,862.6m2042
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,968.8m
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY7,199.3m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY1.6m6,127.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY20.7m9,055.5m38
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,915.0m3
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY11,934.1m25
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY169.5m1,523.8m671101
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,488.2m1