Shores of Hazeron

Gaius Julius Caesar

Rome Flag
Avatar

Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar TYDNJ
Empire Rome
Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar
Reputation 2,422
Credit Limit 242,250,000¢
Experience 15,720

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar
Universe

Created Thu Mar 5 20:30:13 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Aug 18 21:20:05 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 12 days, 15 hours, 18 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 80 of 80
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 28 of 160
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon8
Burning24
Disease1
Freezing2
Slashing5
Sonic4
Suffocation7

Kills
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar Killed
Crew, Empire24
Crew, Enemy179
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy14
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy310
Space Transport, Empire1
Starship, Empire2
Station, Empire3
Troop, Empire6
Troop, Enemy9379
Troop, Neutral11

Operations

Beam From EVA 6 times
Beam To EVA 4 times
Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 544 minutes

Defense Base Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft2834TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft90TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft378TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft307TL 32
Motor Bike15TL 2
Navigation Station on Spacecraft6TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft8TL 32
Riding Animal198TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft468TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft25TL 32
Space Transport11TL 17
Surgery Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft132TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive2
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1327
Officers Boarded 65
Passengers Boarded 84
Passengers Debarked 105
Troops Boarded 1651

Mission Orders Issued 2488
Squad Orders Issued 2705

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 1
Starship Disks Burned 38
Starship Disks Published 6
Station Disks Burned 2

Gaius Julius Caesar Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Armored Transport MK 3OM1913231
Harvest Rod MK41802458
Praetorian MK11802429

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 4

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop125
Airport Terminal133010
Arena56847
Armorer13
Bank51836
Broker1845529
Cantina2171234
Capitol8428896
Casino574305
Church252762
Clothing Factory2
Computer Factory427
Condominium315117451
Design Studio1150
Electronics Factory28135237
Explosives Factory137263273
Farm242261649
Fire Station40296
Grocery130940
Hospital1391825
Hydroelectric Power Plant1640826
Jeweler430379
Machine Shop2620859
Military Flag67
Military Guard Tower15
Military Shield Generator371167
Military Weapon System75328
Mine346541649
Munitions Factory224156
Nuclear Power Plant493815235
Observatory142
Park1221
Pharmaceutical Lab28
Plastics Factory16858
Police Station1971612
Refinery13852259983
Retail Store1971737
Road58962747
Rocket Motor Factory16356100
Smelter6805307337
Spacecraft Factory151756716
Textile Mill32143
Town Square11
University17715116
Warehouse31171
Weapon Smith6
Well763621
Wharf4
Zoo68186

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal1310
Arena3
Broker161357
Cantina13
Capitol2291
Casino3
Church16
Condominium1921795
Design Studio1157
Grocery6
Hospital7
Military Weapon System1
Mine5468977
Nuclear Power Plant411834
Park6
Police Station12
Refinery48807108
Retail Store10
Road284568
Spacecraft Factory11062
Town Square1
University8
Zoo4

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 250TL 32833717
FeetQ 128TL 15
HandsQ 128TL 12
HeadQ 128TL 11
Main Weapon at BaseTL 11
Ship CaptureTL 16
Turret on SpacecraftQ 254TL 3294

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air7107Q 250TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology32Q 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 222TL 133
Antidote200Q 224TL 20
Antiflux Particles7246Q 248TL 32
Antitoxin200Q 31TL 4
Beans1YQ 148TL 11
Blank Disk63YQ 249TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat130YQ 248TL 324
Building Design DiskYQ 249TL 32
Building Design DrawingYQ 255TL 32
CandyYQ 154TL 173
Clamp2533Q 249TL 32
Coal11887268604Q 248TL 32
Command And Control Module831YQ 249TL 32
Computer46216568Q 249TL 32
Computer Factory Technology32Q 255TL 32
Crate1YQ 175TL 1
Cryozine137632Q 244TL 31
Crystals26434Q 248TL 32
Dynamite200Q 248TL 32
Electronic Part22988311YQ 249TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology32Q 255TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module3Q 248TL 31
Environment SuitYQ 249TL 32
Environment Suit HelmetYQ 187TL 17
Explosives Factory Technology32Q 255TL 32
Farm Technology32Q 255TL 32
Fertilizer2893328933Q 248TL 32
Fish Meat88829YQ 232TL 174
Fitting Wrench2644100Q 249TL 32
Flag2711YQ 249TL 7
Gem Ring16Q 204TL 1
Gems500017201Q 250TL 32
Gigacell24004190940YQ 248TL 32
Glue Gun2644101Q 249TL 32
Grav Coupling476Q 252TL 32
Grav Pack241YQ 251TL 5
Hammer26441011YQ 249TL 3251
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi534516Q 248TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc74820Q 251TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl13930Q 248TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa4001Q 232TL 24
Herbs2000125YQ 224TL 29233
Hydrogen1605881Q 230TL 29
Ioplasma3685441920Q 251TL 32
KnifeYQ 192TL 151
Large Missile Bl Thumper15347Q 248TL 32
Large Missile BlBu Fireball13461Q 225TL 28
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper1826Q 217TL 23
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov20Q 131TL 1
Laser PistolYQ 192TL 16498131
Laser Rifle3259242YQ 247TL 29197149712
Log4YQ 175TL 1
Lumber1YQ 175TL 1
Machine Shop Technology16Q 255TL 32
Mechanical Part16461100YQ 249TL 32
Medical Kit411YQ 249TL 2099
Metal17347345125Q 249TL 32
Metal HelmetYQ 220TL 6
Metal Power ArmorYQ 203TL 91
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 200TL 101
Microscope200Q 213TL 24
Military Shield Generator Technology83Q 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology105Q 255TL 32
Mine Technology327107YQ 255TL 32
Minerals9225792257Q 250TL 32
Missile Launcher Bay Module1YQ 249TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 249TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology64Q 255TL 32
Nanopath Calibrator200Q 198TL 24
Nuts2406YQ 112TL 1511
Officer LogYQ 203TL 1
Oil238117238117Q 249TL 32
Oscilloscope1200Q 249TL 32
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Phlogiston4001Q 248TL 32
Plant Fiber4YQ 209TL 1
Plastic19666200YQ 249TL 32
Plastic Explosive300YQ 249TL 322
Plastics Factory Technology32Q 255TL 32
Pliers2533Q 249TL 32
Refinery Technology23335YQ 255TL 32
RifleYQ 220TL 1
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 168TL 1
Rocket Motor Factory Technology64Q 255TL 32
Screw Driver2644100Q 249TL 32
Sewing Needle25331YQ 249TL 32
Ship Design Disk2YQ 249TL 32
Shovel2644100Q 249TL 32
Smelter Technology75Q 255TL 32
Soldering Iron2644101Q 249TL 32
Spices9YQ 210TL 237
Stone166662001YQ 226TL 29
Textile Mill Technology64Q 255TL 32
Textiles360741002YQ 249TL 32
Tongs2388100Q 249TL 32
Torque Wrench2833Q 249TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology195Q 255TL 32
University Technology89Q 255TL 32
Vegetable1132YQ 164TL 1101
Vulcanite227198Q 249TL 32
Vulcium15547415480Q 249TL 32
Vulcium Knife10Q 249TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor201YQ 249TL 3211
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet201YQ 251TL 328
Warp Drive FTL Module531YQ 248TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology213Q 255TL 32
Well Technology16844YQ 255TL 32
Wrench3444100Q 249TL 32

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Space Transport1
Starship193850145581039

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian431
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian40
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid78
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian19
Alenti1
Arkhanian2295
Astérix le Gaulois1
Forums Lurker3
GET OUT Frog22
Gaulois1
Human27
Human25
Nuke Trooper40
Omnivorous Crustacean15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian19
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Romans9
Selorian6
Spartan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian8
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Triphibious Scavenging Furrian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M II Bright Giant1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,034.4m3623
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,795.6m43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,395.5m11
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,146.6m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY2
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY142.3m411
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.8m11,854.0m2214
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,796.7m1110
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY12
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,796.8m75
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY157.5m1,504.9m16121
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,486.8m54