Shores of Hazeron

Gaius Julius Caesar

Rome Flag
Avatar

Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar TYDNJ
Empire Rome
Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar
Reputation 2,422
Credit Limit 242,250,000¢
Experience 15,720

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Emperor Gaius Julius Caesar
Universe

Created Thu Mar 5 20:30:13 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Dec 15 16:42:34 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 12 days, 15 hours, 18 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 80 of 80
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 28 of 160
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon8
Burning24
Disease1
Freezing2
Slashing5
Sonic4
Suffocation7

Kills
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar Killed
Crew, Empire24
Crew, Enemy179
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy14
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy310
Space Transport, Empire1
Starship, Empire2
Station, Empire3
Troop, Empire6
Troop, Enemy9379
Troop, Neutral11

Operations

Beam From EVA 6 times
Beam To EVA 4 times
Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 544 minutes

Defense Base Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft2834Min Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft90Min Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft378Min Q 31
Helm on Spacecraft307Min Q 31
Motor Bike15Min Q 1
Navigation Station on Spacecraft6Min Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft8Min Q 31
Riding Animal198Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft468Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft25Min Q 31
Space Transport11Min Q 16
Surgery Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft132Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive2
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1327
Officers Boarded 65
Passengers Boarded 84
Passengers Debarked 105
Troops Boarded 1651

Mission Orders Issued 2488
Squad Orders Issued 2705

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 38
Starship Blueprints Published 6
Station Blueprints Burned 2

Gaius Julius Caesar Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Armored Transport MK 3OM1913231
Harvest Rod MK41802458
Praetorian MK11802429

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 4

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop125
Airport Terminal133010
Arena56847
Armorer13
Bank51836
Broker1845529
Cantina2171234
Capitol8428896
Casino574305
Church252762
Clothing Factory2
Computer Factory427
Condominium315117451
Design Studio1150
Electronics Factory28135237
Explosives Factory137263273
Farm242261649
Fire Station40296
Grocery130940
Hospital1391825
Hydroelectric Power Plant1640826
Jeweler430379
Machine Shop2620859
Military Flag67
Military Gun Tower15
Military Shield Projector371167
Military Weapon System75328
Mine346541649
Munitions Factory224156
Nuclear Power Plant493815235
Observatory142
Park1221
Pharmaceutical Lab28
Plastics Factory16858
Police Station1971612
Refinery13852259983
Retail Store1971737
Road58962747
Rocket Motor Factory16356100
Smelter6805307337
Spacecraft Factory151756716
Textile Mill32143
Town Square11
University17715116
Warehouse31171
Weapon Smith6
Well763621
Wharf4
Zoo68186

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal1310
Arena3
Broker161357
Cantina13
Capitol2291
Casino3
Church16
Condominium1921795
Design Studio1157
Grocery6
Hospital7
Military Weapon System1
Mine5468977
Nuclear Power Plant411834
Park6
Police Station12
Refinery48807108
Retail Store10
Road284568
Spacecraft Factory11062
Town Square1
University8
Zoo4

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 250833717
FeetQ 1285
HandsQ 1282
HeadQ 1281
Main Weapon at Base1
Ship Capture6
Turret on SpacecraftQ 25494

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air7107Q 250
Airport Repair Shop Technology32Q 255
Animal CarcassYQ 22233
Antidote200Q 224
Antiflux Particles7246Q 248
Antitoxin200Q 31
Beans1YQ 1481
Blank Disk63YQ 249
Bomb Bl Black Cat130YQ 2484
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 249
Building Blueprint DrawingYQ 255
CandyYQ 15473
Clamp2533Q 249
Coal11887268604Q 248
Command And Control Module831YQ 249
Computer46216568Q 249
Computer Factory Technology32Q 255
Crate1YQ 175
Cryozine137632Q 244
Crystals26434Q 248
Dynamite200Q 248
Electronic Part22988311YQ 249
Electronics Factory Technology32Q 255
Energy Weapon Bay Module3Q 248
Environment SuitYQ 249
Environment Suit HelmetYQ 187
Explosives Factory Technology32Q 255
Farm Technology32Q 255
Fertilizer2893328933Q 248
Fish Meat88829YQ 23274
Fitting Wrench2644100Q 249
Flag2711YQ 249
Gem Ring16Q 204
Gems500017201Q 250
Gigacell24004190940YQ 248
Glue Gun2644101Q 249
Grav Coupling476Q 252
Grav Pack241YQ 251
Hammer26441011YQ 24951
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi534516Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc74820Q 251
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl13930Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa4001Q 232
Herbs2000125YQ 224233
Hydrogen1605881Q 230
Ioplasma3685441920Q 251
KnifeYQ 19251
Large Missile Bl Thumper15347Q 248
Large Missile BlBu Fireball13461Q 225
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper1826Q 217
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov20Q 131
Laser PistolYQ 192498131
Laser Rifle3259242YQ 247197149712
Log4YQ 175
Lumber1YQ 175
Machine Shop Technology16Q 255
Mechanical Part16461100YQ 249
Medical Kit411YQ 24999
Metal17347345125Q 249
Metal HelmetYQ 220
Metal Power ArmorYQ 2031
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 2001
Microscope200Q 213
Military Shield Projector Technology83Q 255
Military Weapon System Technology105Q 255
Mine Technology327107YQ 255
Minerals9225792257Q 250
Missile Launcher Bay Module1YQ 249
Mission DiskYQ 249
Munitions Factory Technology64Q 255
Nanopath Calibrator200Q 198
Nuts2406YQ 11211
Officer LogYQ 203
Oil238117238117Q 249
Oscilloscope1200Q 249
PaperYQ 255
Phlogiston4001Q 248
Plant Fiber4YQ 209
Plastic19666200YQ 249
Plastic Explosive300YQ 2492
Plastics Factory Technology32Q 255
Pliers2533Q 249
Refinery Technology23335YQ 255
RifleYQ 220
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 168
Rocket Motor Factory Technology64Q 255
Screw Driver2644100Q 249
Sewing Needle25331YQ 249
Ship Blueprint Disk2YQ 249
Shovel2644100Q 249
Smelter Technology75Q 255
Soldering Iron2644101Q 249
Spices9YQ 2107
Stone166662001YQ 226
Textile Mill Technology64Q 255
Textiles360741002YQ 249
Tongs2388100Q 249
Torque Wrench2833Q 249
Treatment Plant Technology195Q 255
University Technology89Q 255
Vegetable1132YQ 164101
Vulcanite227198Q 249
Vulcium15547415480Q 249
Vulcium Knife10Q 249
Vulcium Power Armor201YQ 24911
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet201YQ 2518
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module531YQ 248
Weapon Smith Technology213Q 255
Well Technology16844YQ 255
Wrench3444100Q 249

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Space Transport1
Starship193850145581039

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian431
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian40
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid78
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian19
Alenti1
Arkhanian2295
Astérix le Gaulois1
Forums Lurker3
GET OUT Frog22
Gaulois1
Human25
Human27
Nuke Trooper40
Omnivorous Crustacean15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian19
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Romans9
Selorian6
Spartan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Gaius Julius CaesarGaius Julius Caesar KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian8
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Triphibious Scavenging Furrian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M II Bright Giant1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,034.4m3623
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,795.6m43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,395.5m11
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,146.6m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY2
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY142.3m411
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.8m11,854.0m2214
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,796.7m1110
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY12
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,796.8m75
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY157.5m1,504.9m16121
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,486.8m54