Shores of Hazeron

Ivan

Aegis Flag
Avatar

ADM Ivan TKHY
Empire Aegis
Emperor Serpentor
Reputation 9,289
Credit Limit 928,950,000¢
Experience 55,693

Government Target Value 778
Domain Governed By ADM Ivan
Universe

Created Mon Feb 16 22:47:05 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sun Aug 20 09:20:03 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 57 days, 8 hours, 51 minutes

Stories Started 6
Stories Completed 5
Biology

Specie Homo Sapiens, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 30 of 30
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 33 of 60
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon1
Burning11
Crushing14
Electrical1
Freezing1
Piercing12
Slashing4
Sonic10
Suffocation36

Kills
TypeKilled IvanIvan Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire13
Crew, Enemy78
Helicopter, Empire1
Motor Bike, Empire1
Officer, Enemy13
Passenger, Enemy20
Person, Empire2
Person, Enemy52
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire8
Sail Boat, Empire2
Space Transport, Empire1
Starship, Enemy414
Troop, Empire12
Troop, Enemy279

Operations

Beam From EVA 16 times
Beam To EVA 11 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 658 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

City Flags Captured 22
Defense Base Flags Captured 14

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC804TL 32
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft21614TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft582TL 32
Farm Machinery0TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft505TL 32
Helicopter126TL 13
Helm on Spacecraft2747TL 32
Motor Bike1526TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft54TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Riding Animal32TL 1
Rocket147TL 1
SUV372TL 32
Sail Boat55TL 32
Sensor Station on Spacecraft1222TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft584TL 32
Space Fighter F152TL 32
Space Transport1719TL 32
Submarine120TL 32
Surgery Station on Spacecraft10TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft29TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station128
FTL Drive285
Hull4
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive66
Medical Unit3
Power Plant1301
Sensor78
Shield25
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay3645

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 399
Officers Boarded 99
Passengers Boarded 605
Passengers Debarked 412
Troops Boarded 1239

Mission Orders Issued 3859
Squad Orders Issued 1663

Wormholes Explored For Empire 71
Wormholes Named After Ivan 28

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 14
Spaceship Disks Published 8
Starship Disks Burned 38
Starship Disks Published 13
Station Disks Burned 11
Station Disks Published 8

Ivan Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Anaconda Mk1120743364
Copperhead199190512
Deployable Service Station1836923
Dropship14462053
Obelisk Defense Station21896214
Python20743317
Refueling Station19507044
Small Dropship20582033
Spaceport TL1390289
Spaceport TL81067023
Taipan20743458
Tanker19424042
Troop Module Nav-S219430313
Viper21354104
Wormhole Ferry21354061

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 14
Solar Systems Named 30

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory692893107
Airport Repair Shop143472335
Airport Terminal130263751
Apartment33442
Arena152803
Armorer14122923
Bakery2
Bank7523781
Biodome41934
Brewery3
Broker16113501
Cantina103818546
Capitol14815649
Carpenter87614
Casino2226600
Church146122513
Clothing Factory1289528
Computer Factory81
Condominium838383829
Design Studio58678
Distillery2
Electronics Factory1968146
Explosives Factory277206
Farm143570640749
Fire Station382228
Grist Mill2
Grocery392354
Hangar27970
Hospital6001097
House7245700
Hydroelectric Power Plant79432107100
Jeweler2
Logging Camp35160410
Lumber Mill9153615
Machine Shop40210340170
Meat Processing Plant73551
Military Flag1528
Military Guard Tower111592
Military Shield Generator571866
Military Weapon System30069563
Mine140227204888
Munitions Factory63
Nuclear Power Plant117152913
Observatory4232
Orchard1315126
Park610
Pharmaceutical Lab2070514
Plastics Factory26203116
Police Station6231064
Refinery42827715101
Retail Store807810
Road5863161358
Rocket Motor Factory46712
Ship Yard29305023
Smelter7091120349
Solar Power Plant444187926
Spacecraft Factory19616764196
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill31129012
Town Square124
Treatment Plant9636954159
University781941057
Vehicle Factory783109147
Warehouse32241681140
Weapon Smith1188123
Well104554326
Wharf35223714
Wind Power Plant3622740
Winery6811084
Zoo263510

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory52853
Airport Repair Shop3311862
Airport Terminal3710056
Arena81
Armorer994411
Bank331306
Biodome2116525
Brewery1
Broker1518505
Cantina4957272
Capitol4966531
Casino693018
Church58213100
Clothing Factory23943
Computer Factory12764
Condominium552761968
Design Studio101005
Electronics Factory17157631
Explosives Factory2437918
Farm46119212460
Fire Station76280
Grocery164967
Hangar3217
Hospital1781123
House1331806
Hydroelectric Power Plant62398827
Hydrogen Power Plant13604
Machine Shop1731245194
Meat Processing Plant33723
Military Flag12332
Military Guard Tower1273007
Military Shield Generator311743
Military Weapon System9360001
Mine307544255999
Munitions Factory20150610
Nuclear Power Plant881651340
Park23516
Plastics Factory62417113
Police Station2601468
Refinery344129032264
Retail Store2851765
Road3378100923
Smelter48913496153
Solar Power Plant1481024874
Spacecraft Factory38342375
Textile Mill159785
Town Square55
Treatment Plant632281538
University2311342121
Vehicle Factory12140139
Warehouse14439155104
Weapon Smith444511
Well270978514
Wharf1
Wind Power Plant227516236
Winery117108
Zoo99570

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 3233127
FeetQ 128TL 120
HandsQ 128TL 112
HeadQ 128TL 19
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3214
Turret on SpacecraftQ 248TL 325

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air38146145330Q 254TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology210273YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology669112014YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology5557341YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass5044YQ 250TL 3251
Animal Meat2022YQ 250TL 165
Antidote113685602773YQ 255TL 32
Antiflux Particles164383312YQ 251TL 32
Antitoxin262545241513YQ 250TL 32
Armorer Technology1122495YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module107YQ 249TL 32
Backpack21YQ 146TL 1
Beacon1657150YQ 251TL 324
Beans6601771271YQ 229TL 29247
Beer2016YQ 146TL 1
Blank Disk128240126070746YQ 248TL 32
Bolite5482Q 242TL 25
BoneYQ 250TL 1
Bread1002YQ 118TL 29
Building Design Disk1YQ 248TL 32
Cheese2024YQ 61TL 13
Clamp100154100127YQ 248TL 327
Clothing Factory Technology691522YQ 255TL 32
Command And Control Module3010YQ 252TL 32
Compressor Beam LensTL 152
Computer28736028758731YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology12317612YQ 255TL 32
Crate321341YQ 255TL 32
Cryo Heat Sink363238340400Q 250TL 32
Crystals11YQ 136TL 8
DNA SampleYQ 250TL 32
DNA Sample Kit6797611515YQ 250TL 32
Disintegrator Ray LensTL 171
Dynamite2500Q 239TL 29
Eggs100Q 244TL 24
Electricity450Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam LensTL 171
Electronic Part1051579104698012YQ 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology11517713YQ 255TL 32
Eludium12525YQ 149TL 1
Energy Weapon Bay Module86YQ 249TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 13
Environment Suit105779549YQ 254TL 3231
Environment Suit Helmet102779226YQ 253TL 32127
Erg Ray LensTL 174
Explosives Factory Technology110163YQ 255TL 32
Farm Technology10828325YQ 255TL 32
Fire8Q 184TL 1
Fish12078YQ 231TL 16
Fish Meat1YQ 231TL 12
Fitting Wrench101164102226YQ 248TL 323
Flag252154276212YQ 255TL 1
Fruit155142283YQ 251TL 3285
Gasoline7791021246YQ 255TL 326
Gem Ring54675879Q 249TL 18
Gems30029887Q 250TL 32
Gigacell237176231550205YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun1012741022921YQ 251TL 32457
Grain62011YQ 217TL 179
Grapes70011YQ 193TL 2517
Grav Coupling136323135710Q 255TL 32
Grav Pack53YQ 254TL 32
Hammer2029972006251151YQ 252TL 322775373
Hay11YQ 147TL 1
HeadYQ 235TL 137
Heat Ray Lens71748213Q 252TL 327
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAcTL 11
Heavy Weapon646703653724Q 248TL 32
Herbs900217YQ 236TL 2722
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology695951Q 255TL 32
Hydrogen17237861033337637YQ 255TL 327
Hydrogen Power Plant ModuleYQ 166TL 13
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology597707Q 255TL 32
Ice10Q 114TL 8
Io Tube3797437992Q 250TL 32
KnapsackYQ 159TL 1
Knife10461124YQ 248TL 326947941
Lantern402YQ 251TL 32119
Large Flower Pot202YQ 179TL 1
Large Missile BlBu Fireball500061231Q 252TL 32
Laser Pistol43864234YQ 251TL 3214785
Laser Rifle12050114372YQ 252TL 323911188
Leather105616YQ 250TL 32
Leather Body Armor121YQ 250TL 32
Leather Clothing15412714194223373YQ 250TL 32
Leather Helmet121YQ 250TL 32
Log299301123YQ 222TL 13
Lumber10527101YQ 199TL 1
Lumenite4737162389Q 253TL 32
Machine Shop Technology146288418YQ 255TL 32
Magmex1Q 132TL 2
Magmium128000128047Q 139TL 18
Magmium Power Armor29YQ 144TL 102
Magmium Power Armor Helmet29YQ 139TL 103
Meat Processing Plant Technology30601YQ 255TL 32
Mechanical Part15930471574291122YQ 252TL 32
Medical Kit6438135428532YQ 252TL 32864
Metal4843160215612114831YQ 249TL 32
Metal Body Armor30203119111YQ 182TL 12
Metal Helmet8019001YQ 182TL 12
Microscope20742291YQ 251TL 32
Military Guard Tower Technology4194772YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology1721192YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology27445247YQ 255TL 32
Milk200Q 245TL 25
Mine Technology1644425155YQ 255TL 32
Minerals872242946Q 255TL 32
Missile Launcher Bay Module33Q 248TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 248TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology115161YQ 255TL 32
Nanopath Calibrator21352387YQ 252TL 32
Natural Gas50Q 128TL 1
Nuclear Power Plant Technology335278YQ 255TL 32
Nuts552010012420YQ 232TL 26475
Officer LogYQ 210TL 1
Oil56005100Q 250TL 32
Orchard Technology100Q 255TL 32
Ore1323YQ 242TL 8
Oscilloscope21232322YQ 253TL 321
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Particle Collector Bay Module1411YQ 249TL 32
Pastry100YQ 127TL 11
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology121082YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals13800019797862YQ 255TL 32
Pistol76255YQ 248TL 32
Pistol Ammunition301077YQ 174TL 1
Plant Fiber66YQ 143TL 1
Plastic248784020968413056YQ 255TL 32
Plastic Explosive290338213YQ 255TL 328
Plastics Factory Technology1514216YQ 255TL 32
Pliers201224202148YQ 248TL 325
Pressure Tent40Q 251TL 32
Prospector Bay Module2Q 248TL 32
Radioactives100Q 119TL 1
Refinery Technology9536328YQ 255TL 32
Rifle4582Q 232TL 13
Rifle Ammunition20322015YQ 207TL 1
Rocket Motor Factory Technology130Q 255TL 32
Screw Driver101177102137YQ 248TL 322
Seed61YQ 236TL 1
Sewing Needle1011961012832547YQ 248TL 32191
Ship Design Disk21YQ 248TL 32
Ship Yard Technology1165YQ 255TL 32
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 212TL 5
Shovel20291720064544YQ 252TL 32414
Siphon Bay Module21Q 248TL 32
Small Flower Pot502YQ 179TL 1
Smelter Technology577733YQ 255TL 32
Solar Power Plant Technology5101012Q 255TL 32
Soldering Iron2025922027745YQ 251TL 326242
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 248TL 32
Spacecraft Factory Technology8923134YQ 255TL 32
Spices620714YQ 235TL 3021
Stone10501338293317YQ 250TL 32
Tepee3YQ 236TL 1
Tesloid Dissipator1093010910Q 250TL 32
Textile Mill Technology105915YQ 255TL 32
Textiles703986243041110411235YQ 255TL 32
Tongs101374102369YQ 248TL 32151
TorchYQ 100TL 115
Torque Wrench100684101226YQ 252TL 3241
Treatment Plant Technology3014044YQ 255TL 32
Type B Preons1466YQ 206TL 26
Type F Preons101YQ 175TL 22
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
Type M Preons1002YQ 98TL 13
Type O Preons266YQ 223TL 28
University Technology1216622YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch21YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable95029510YQ 248TL 2536
Vehicle Factory Technology1522YQ 255TL 32
Vodka10YQ 169TL 1
Vulcanite80008000Q 244TL 28
Vulcium1564061175294YQ 252TL 32
Vulcium Hull Module1064YQ 248TL 32
Vulcium KnifeQ 128TL 3241
Vulcium Power Armor73510451YQ 250TL 32262
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet73610451YQ 251TL 32220
Warehouse Technology63181386YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module202YQ 251TL 32
Water1810507711017YQ 253TL 328
Weapon Launcher Bay Module1Q 248TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology16631YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology12018612YQ 255TL 32
Wharf Technology10Q 255TL 32
Wildcatter Bay Module43Q 248TL 32
Wind Power Plant Technology5151023YQ 255TL 32
Wine2101YQ 240TL 231
Wormhole Drive FTL Module116Q 252TL 32
Wrench1013691004023YQ 252TL 3213471173
Кала́шников1YQ 128TL 113415

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 249TL 32106
Space TransportQ 179TL 12

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC16221
Helicopter121
Motor Bike5369
Rocket3119
SUV8365
Sail Boat1
Space Transport152148
Spaceship102066
Starship12469204254139748134
Station2122
Submarine8

Animals

Species Named 8

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Acnologian6
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian17
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian8
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian22
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian2
Anur Nasferatu9
Banvalza Citizen2
Bullywug1
Canuck13
Drashmor8
Eaglenite1
Foondanglian1
GET OUT Frog2
Galian9
Gargoyle4
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian52
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Homo Sapiens2151
Imperial19
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian12
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa3
Les gros pd de pirates1
Messenian3
Miltous1
Nephropsis Nospheratu3
Nosferatu8
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean11
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix6
Scavenging Avian20
Sentient Beasts of Doom2
Skinnylegs1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Targossians27
Targrosses Fallen1
Wavelength 021
Xajorkithian1
Zoid Exalted8

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Aquatic Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Avian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid2
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian2
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Cassiopeian Dragon1
Cassiopeian Duck1
Draconosaurus1
Flying Amphibian21
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Odontodactylus Scyllarus21
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian10
Tricolonosaurus21

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A II Bright Giant1
G V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,969.1m44
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY265.2m9,981.0m352847
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY1111
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,199.6m22
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.8m9,050.1m2625
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,362.6m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY87
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,307.9m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Habitable OrbitY5,284.3m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,918.4m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY8,129.3m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,035.4m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,900.1m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY1
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,151.0m1515
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY93.4m12,794.4m24021411
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,091.2m1111
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,048.9m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,904.0m1918
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,100.5m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,042.3m32
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY9,983.3m21
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY19.5m1,501.2m25231
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY21.5m1,522.7m106871