Shores of Hazeron

Ivan

Aegis Flag
Avatar

ADM Ivan TKHY
Empire Aegis
Emperor Serpentor
Reputation 9,289
Credit Limit 928,950,000¢
Experience 55,693

Government Target Value 778
Domain Governed By ADM Ivan
Universe

Created Mon Feb 16 22:47:05 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sun Oct 22 15:10:57 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 57 days, 8 hours, 51 minutes

Stories Started 6
Stories Completed 5
Biology

Specie Homo Sapiens, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 30 of 30
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 33 of 60
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon1
Burning11
Crushing14
Electrical1
Freezing1
Piercing12
Slashing4
Sonic10
Suffocation36

Kills
TypeKilled IvanIvan Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire13
Crew, Enemy78
Helicopter, Empire1
Motor Bike, Empire1
Officer, Enemy13
Passenger, Enemy20
Person, Empire2
Person, Enemy52
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire8
Sail Boat, Empire2
Space Transport, Empire1
Starship, Enemy414
Troop, Empire12
Troop, Enemy279

Operations

Beam From EVA 16 times
Beam To EVA 11 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 658 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

City Flags Captured 22
Defense Base Flags Captured 14

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC804Min Q 31
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft21614Min Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft582Min Q 31
Farm Machinery0Min Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft505Min Q 31
Helicopter126Min Q 12
Helm on Spacecraft2747Min Q 31
Motor Bike1526Min Q 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft54Min Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft14Min Q 31
Riding Animal32Min Q 0
Rocket147Min Q 0
SUV372Min Q 31
Sail Boat55Min Q 31
Sensor Station on Spacecraft1222Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft584Min Q 31
Space Fighter F152Min Q 31
Space Transport1719Min Q 31
Submarine120Min Q 31
Surgery Station on Spacecraft10Min Q 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft29Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station128
FTL Drive285
Hull4
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive66
Medical Unit3
Power Plant1301
Sensor78
Shield25
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay3645

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 399
Officers Boarded 99
Passengers Boarded 605
Passengers Debarked 412
Troops Boarded 1239

Mission Orders Issued 3859
Squad Orders Issued 1663

Wormholes Explored For Empire 71
Wormholes Named After Ivan 28

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 14
Spaceship Blueprints Published 8
Starship Blueprints Burned 38
Starship Blueprints Published 13
Station Blueprints Burned 11
Station Blueprints Published 8

Ivan Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Anaconda Mk1120743364
Copperhead199190512
Deployable Service Station1836923
Dropship14462053
Obelisk Defense Station21896214
Python20743317
Refueling Station19507044
Small Dropship20582033
Spaceport TL1390289
Spaceport TL81067023
Taipan20743458
Tanker19424042
Troop Module Nav-S219430313
Viper21354104
Wormhole Ferry21354061

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 14
Solar Systems Named 30

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory692893107
Airport Repair Shop143472335
Airport Terminal130263751
Apartment33442
Arena152803
Armorer14122923
Bakery2
Bank7523781
Biodome41934
Brewery3
Broker16113501
Cantina103818546
Capitol14815649
Carpenter87614
Casino2226600
Church146122513
Clothing Factory1289528
Computer Factory81
Condominium838383829
Design Studio58678
Distillery2
Electronics Factory1968146
Explosives Factory277206
Farm143570640749
Fire Station382228
Grist Mill2
Grocery392354
Hangar27970
Hospital6001097
House7245700
Hydroelectric Power Plant79432107100
Jeweler2
Logging Camp35160410
Lumber Mill9153615
Machine Shop40210340170
Meat Processing Plant73551
Military Flag1528
Military Guard Tower111592
Military Shield Generator571866
Military Weapon System30069563
Mine140227204888
Munitions Factory63
Nuclear Power Plant117152913
Observatory4232
Orchard1315126
Park610
Pharmaceutical Lab2070514
Plastics Factory26203116
Police Station6231064
Refinery42827715101
Retail Store807810
Road5863161358
Rocket Motor Factory46712
Ship Yard29305023
Smelter7091120349
Solar Power Plant444187926
Spacecraft Factory19616764196
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill31129012
Town Square124
Treatment Plant9636954159
University781941057
Vehicle Factory783109147
Warehouse32241681140
Weapon Smith1188123
Well104554326
Wharf35223714
Wind Power Plant3622740
Winery6811084
Zoo263510

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory52853
Airport Repair Shop3311862
Airport Terminal3710056
Arena81
Armorer994411
Bank331306
Biodome2116525
Brewery1
Broker1518505
Cantina4957272
Capitol4966531
Casino693018
Church58213100
Clothing Factory23943
Computer Factory12764
Condominium552761968
Design Studio101005
Electronics Factory17157631
Explosives Factory2437918
Farm46119212460
Fire Station76280
Grocery164967
Hangar3217
Hospital1781123
House1331806
Hydroelectric Power Plant62398827
Hydrogen Power Plant13604
Machine Shop1731245194
Meat Processing Plant33723
Military Flag12332
Military Guard Tower1273007
Military Shield Generator311743
Military Weapon System9360001
Mine307544255999
Munitions Factory20150610
Nuclear Power Plant881651340
Park23516
Plastics Factory62417113
Police Station2601468
Refinery344129032264
Retail Store2851765
Road3378100923
Smelter48913496153
Solar Power Plant1481024874
Spacecraft Factory38342375
Textile Mill159785
Town Square55
Treatment Plant632281538
University2311342121
Vehicle Factory12140139
Warehouse14439155104
Weapon Smith444511
Well270978514
Wharf1
Wind Power Plant227516236
Winery117108
Zoo99570

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25233127
FeetQ 12820
HandsQ 12812
HeadQ 1289
Turret at BaseQ 19214
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2485

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air38146145330Q 254
Aircraft Factory Technology210273YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology669112014YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology5557341YQ 255
Animal Carcass5044YQ 25051
Animal Meat2022YQ 25065
Antidote113685602773YQ 255
Antiflux Particles164383312YQ 251
Antitoxin262545241513YQ 250
Armorer Technology1122495YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module107YQ 249
Backpack21YQ 146
Beacon1657150YQ 2514
Beans6601771271YQ 229247
Beer2016YQ 146
Blank Disk128240126070746YQ 248
Bolite5482Q 242
BoneYQ 250
Bread1002YQ 1189
Building Blueprint Disk1YQ 248
Cheese2024YQ 613
Clamp100154100127YQ 2487
Clothing Factory Technology691522YQ 255
Command And Control Module3010YQ 252
Compressor Beam Lens52
Computer28736028758731YQ 252
Computer Factory Technology12317612YQ 255
Crate321341YQ 255
Cryo Heat Sink363238340400Q 250
Crystals11YQ 136
DNA SampleYQ 250
DNA Sample Kit6797611515YQ 250
Disintegrator Ray Lens71
Dynamite2500Q 239
Eggs100Q 244
Electricity450Q 255
Electron Beam Lens71
Electronic Part1051579104698012YQ 252
Electronics Factory Technology11517713YQ 255
Eludium12525YQ 149
Energy Weapon Bay Module86YQ 249
Energy Weapon Turret Module3
Environment Suit105779549YQ 25431
Environment Suit Helmet102779226YQ 253127
Erg Ray Lens74
Explosives Factory Technology110163YQ 255
Farm Technology10828325YQ 255
Fire8Q 184
Fish12078YQ 2316
Fish Meat1YQ 2312
Fitting Wrench101164102226YQ 2483
Flag252154276212YQ 255
Fruit155142283YQ 25185
Gasoline7791021246YQ 2556
Gem Ring54675879Q 249
Gems30029887Q 250
Gigacell237176231550205YQ 252
Glue Gun1012741022921YQ 251457
Grain62011YQ 2179
Grapes70011YQ 19317
Grav Coupling136323135710Q 255
Grav Pack53YQ 254
Hammer2029972006251151YQ 2522775373
Hay11YQ 147
HeadYQ 23537
Heat Ray Lens71748213Q 2527
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc1
Heavy Weapon646703653724Q 248
Herbs900217YQ 23622
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology695951Q 255
Hydrogen17237861033337637YQ 2557
Hydrogen Power Plant ModuleYQ 166
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology597707Q 255
Ice10Q 114
Io Tube3797437992Q 250
KnapsackYQ 159
Knife10461124YQ 2486947941
Lantern402YQ 251119
Large Flower Pot202YQ 179
Large Missile BlBu Fireball500061231Q 252
Laser Pistol43864234YQ 25114785
Laser Rifle12050114372YQ 2523911188
Leather105616YQ 250
Leather Body Armor121YQ 250
Leather Clothing15412714194223373YQ 250
Leather Helmet121YQ 250
Log299301123YQ 2223
Lumber10527101YQ 199
Lumenite4737162389Q 253
Machine Shop Technology146288418YQ 255
Magmex1Q 132
Magmium128000128047Q 139
Magmium Power Armor29YQ 1442
Magmium Power Armor Helmet29YQ 1393
Meat Processing Plant Technology30601YQ 255
Mechanical Part15930471574291122YQ 252
Medical Kit6438135428532YQ 252864
Metal4843160215612114831YQ 249
Metal Body Armor30203119111YQ 182
Metal Helmet8019001YQ 182
Microscope20742291YQ 251
Military Guard Tower Technology4194772YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology1721192YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology27445247YQ 255
Milk200Q 245
Mine Technology1644425155YQ 255
Minerals872242946Q 255
Missile Launcher Bay Module33Q 248
Mission DiskYQ 248
Munitions Factory Technology115161YQ 255
Nanopath Calibrator21352387YQ 252
Natural Gas50Q 128
Nuclear Power Plant Technology335278YQ 255
Nuts552010012420YQ 232475
Officer LogYQ 210
Oil56005100Q 250
Orchard Technology100Q 255
Ore1323YQ 242
Oscilloscope21232322YQ 2531
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1411YQ 249
Pastry100YQ 1271
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology121082YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals13800019797862YQ 255
Pistol76255YQ 248
Pistol Ammunition301077YQ 174
Plant Fiber66YQ 143
Plastic248784020968413056YQ 255
Plastic Explosive290338213YQ 2558
Plastics Factory Technology1514216YQ 255
Pliers201224202148YQ 2485
Pressure Tent40Q 251
Prospector Bay Module2Q 248
Radioactives100Q 119
Refinery Technology9536328YQ 255
Rifle4582Q 232
Rifle Ammunition20322015YQ 207
Rocket Motor Factory Technology130Q 255
Screw Driver101177102137YQ 2482
Seed61YQ 236
Sewing Needle1011961012832547YQ 248191
Ship Blueprint Disk21YQ 248
Ship Yard Technology1165YQ 255
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 212
Shovel20291720064544YQ 252414
Siphon Bay Module21Q 248
Small Flower Pot502YQ 179
Smelter Technology577733YQ 255
Solar Power Plant Technology5101012Q 255
Soldering Iron2025922027745YQ 2516242
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 248
Spacecraft Factory Technology8923134YQ 255
Spices620714YQ 23521
Stone10501338293317YQ 250
Tepee3YQ 236
Tesloid Dissipator1093010910Q 250
Textile Mill Technology105915YQ 255
Textiles703986243041110411235YQ 255
Tongs101374102369YQ 248151
TorchYQ 10015
Torque Wrench100684101226YQ 25241
Treatment Plant Technology3014044YQ 255
Type B Preons1466YQ 206
Type F Preons101YQ 175
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type M Preons1002YQ 98
Type O Preons266YQ 223
University Technology1216622YQ 255
Utility Pouch21YQ 255
Vegetable95029510YQ 24836
Vehicle Factory Technology1522YQ 255
Vodka10YQ 169
Vulcanite80008000Q 244
Vulcium1564061175294YQ 252
Vulcium Hull Module1064YQ 248
Vulcium KnifeQ 12841
Vulcium Power Armor73510451YQ 250262
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet73610451YQ 251220
Warehouse Technology63181386YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module202YQ 251
Water1810507711017YQ 2538
Weapon Launcher Bay Module1Q 248
Weapon Smith Technology16631YQ 255
Well Technology12018612YQ 255
Wharf Technology10Q 255
Wildcatter Bay Module43Q 248
Wind Power Plant Technology5151023YQ 255
Wine2101YQ 2401
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module116Q 252
Wrench1013691004023YQ 25213471173
Кала́шников1YQ 12813415

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 249106
Space TransportQ 1792

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC16221
Helicopter121
Motor Bike5369
Rocket3119
SUV8365
Sail Boat1
Space Transport152148
Spaceship102066
Starship12469204254139748134
Station2122
Submarine8

Animals

Species Named 8

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Acnologian6
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian17
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian8
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian22
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian2
Anur Nasferatu9
Banvalza Citizen2
Bullywug1
Canuck13
Drashmor8
Eaglenite1
Foondanglian1
GET OUT Frog2
Galian9
Gargoyle4
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian52
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Homo Sapiens2151
Imperial19
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian12
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa3
Les gros pd de pirates1
Messenian3
Miltous1
Nephropsis Nospheratu3
Nosferatu8
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean11
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
PAAA Phoenix6
Scavenging Avian20
Sentient Beasts of Doom2
Skinnylegs1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Targossians27
Targrosses Fallen1
Wavelength 021
Xajorkithian1
Zoid Exalted8

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Aquatic Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Avian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid2
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Cassiopeian Dragon1
Cassiopeian Duck1
Draconosaurus1
Flying Amphibian21
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Odontodactylus Scyllarus21
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian10
Tricolonosaurus21

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A II Bright Giant1
G V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,969.1m44
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY265.2m9,981.0m352847
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY1111
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,199.6m22
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.8m9,050.1m2625
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,362.6m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY87
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,307.9m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Habitable OrbitY5,284.3m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,918.4m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY8,129.3m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,035.4m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,900.1m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY1
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,151.0m1515
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY93.4m12,794.4m24021411
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,091.2m1111
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,048.9m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,904.0m1918
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,100.5m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,042.3m32
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY9,983.3m21
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY19.5m1,501.2m25231
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY21.5m1,522.7m106871