Shores of Hazeron

Ivan

Aegis Flag
Avatar

ADM Ivan TKHY
Empire Aegis
Emperor Serpentor
Reputation 8,465
Credit Limit 846,550,000¢
Experience 53,645

Government Target Value 775
Domain Governed By ADM Ivan
Universe

Created Mon Feb 16 22:47:05 2015 GMT
Last Modified Wed Mar 22 18:00:13 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 51 days, 12 hours, 9 minutes

Stories Started 6
Stories Completed 5
Biology

Specie Homo Sapiens, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 30 of 30
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 24 of 60
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon1
Burning10
Crushing7
Electrical1
Freezing1
Piercing12
Slashing2
Sonic7
Suffocation35

Kills
TypeKilled IvanIvan Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire4
Crew, Enemy74
Helicopter, Empire1
Motor Bike, Empire1
Officer, Enemy13
Passenger, Enemy20
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy52
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire8
Sail Boat, Empire2
Starship, Enemy214
Troop, Empire12
Troop, Enemy268

Operations

Beam From EVA 15 times
Beam To EVA 11 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 533 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

City Flags Captured 20
Defense Base Flags Captured 12

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC803TL 32
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft20512TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft573TL 32
Farm Machinery0TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft470TL 32
Helicopter126TL 13
Helm on Spacecraft2521TL 32
Motor Bike1499TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft53TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Riding Animal32TL 1
Rocket68TL 1
SUV364TL 32
Sail Boat55TL 32
Sensor Station on Spacecraft1138TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft578TL 32
Space Fighter F152TL 32
Space Transport1387TL 32
Submarine120TL 32
Surgery Station on Spacecraft10TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft20TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations128
FTL Drive285
Hull4
Life Support3
Maneuver Drive62
Medical Unit3
Power Plant1251
Sensor78
Shield24
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay3645

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 284
Officers Boarded 87
Passengers Boarded 592
Passengers Debarked 412
Troops Boarded 786

Mission Orders Issued 3696
Squad Orders Issued 1454

Wormholes Explored For Empire 71
Wormholes Named After Ivan 28

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 10
Spaceship Disks Published 3
Starship Disks Burned 38
Starship Disks Published 13
Station Disks Burned 11
Station Disks Published 8

Ivan Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Anaconda Mk1120743364
Copperhead199190511
Deployable Service Station1836923
Dropship14462053
Obelisk Defense Station21896214
Python20743315
Refueling Station19507043
Small Dropship20582032
Spaceport TL1390289
Spaceport TL81067023
Taipan20743458
Tanker19424042
Troop Module Nav-S197710316
Viper21354102
Wormhole Ferry21354061

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 14
Solar Systems Named 30

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory60165889
Airport Repair Shop138472335
Airport Terminal126260111
Apartment33442
Arena138740
Armorer14122923
Bakery2
Bank7222531
Biodome41934
Brewery3
Broker15512938
Cantina100218546
Capitol14515649
Carpenter74222
Casino2094456
Church141421697
Clothing Factory1289528
Computer Factory71
Condominium759572873
Design Studio51678
Distillery2
Electronics Factory1768146
Explosives Factory232844
Farm142670464728
Fire Station365228
Grist Mill2
Grocery382354
Hangar26970
Hospital5921097
House6725521
Hydroelectric Power Plant7543149881
Jeweler2
Logging Camp21143310
Lumber Mill7138315
Machine Shop39810067165
Meat Processing Plant73551
Military Flag1478
Military Guard Tower111592
Military Shield Generator561866
Military Weapon System2675166
Mine134625739867
Munitions Factory63
Nuclear Power Plant101152913
Observatory4232
Orchard1315126
Park544
Pharmaceutical Lab2070514
Plastics Factory25203116
Police Station5991064
Refinery39466496100
Retail Store761810
Road5072158218
Rocket Motor Factory36712
Ship Yard28270723
Smelter7011120349
Solar Power Plant352127126
Spacecraft Factory19016764176
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill30126512
Town Square123
Treatment Plant9196954159
University756941057
Vehicle Factory752626123
Warehouse29751660040
Weapon Smith1188123
Well98438723
Wharf34223714
Wind Power Plant2462740
Winery6811084
Zoo249510

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory52853
Airport Repair Shop3311862
Airport Terminal3710056
Arena81
Armorer994411
Bank331306
Biodome2116525
Brewery1
Broker1518505
Cantina4957272
Capitol4966531
Casino693018
Church58213100
Clothing Factory23943
Computer Factory12764
Condominium552761968
Design Studio101005
Electronics Factory17157631
Explosives Factory2437918
Farm46119212460
Fire Station76280
Grocery164967
Hangar3217
Hospital1781123
House1331806
Hydroelectric Power Plant62398827
Hydrogen Power Plant13604
Machine Shop1731245194
Meat Processing Plant33723
Military Flag12332
Military Guard Tower1273007
Military Shield Generator311743
Military Weapon System9360001
Mine307544255999
Munitions Factory20150610
Nuclear Power Plant881651340
Park23516
Plastics Factory62417113
Police Station2601468
Refinery344129032264
Retail Store2851765
Road3378100923
Smelter48913496153
Solar Power Plant1481024874
Spacecraft Factory38342373
Textile Mill159785
Town Square54
Treatment Plant632281538
University2311342121
Vehicle Factory12140139
Warehouse14439155104
Weapon Smith444511
Well270978514
Wharf1
Wind Power Plant227516236
Winery117108
Zoo99570

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 3229463
FeetQ 128TL 120
HandsQ 128TL 112
HeadQ 128TL 19
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3214
Turret on SpacecraftQ 248TL 322

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air31253144130Q 254TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology120183YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology616106714YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology5206991YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass5044YQ 250TL 3248
Animal Meat2022YQ 250TL 165
Antidote80612570000YQ 255TL 32
Antiflux Particles155602500YQ 251TL 32
Antitoxin250450229718YQ 250TL 32
Armorer Technology171545YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module107YQ 249TL 32
Backpack21YQ 146TL 1
Beacon1622150YQ 251TL 324
Beans340127122YQ 229TL 29212
Beer2016YQ 146TL 1
Blank Disk10007099000694YQ 248TL 32
Bolite5482Q 242TL 25
BoneYQ 250TL 1
Bread1002YQ 118TL 29
Building Design Disk1YQ 248TL 32
Cheese2024YQ 61TL 13
Clamp100132100127YQ 248TL 327
Clothing Factory Technology41522YQ 255TL 32
Command And Control Module3010YQ 252TL 32
Compressor Beam LensTL 152
Computer313633205731YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology2017612YQ 255TL 32
Crate30134YQ 255TL 32
Cryo Heat Sink121566100000Q 250TL 32
Crystals11YQ 136TL 8
DNA SampleYQ 250TL 32
DNA Sample Kit68215YQ 250TL 32
Disintegrator Ray LensTL 171
Dynamite1000Q 239TL 29
Eggs100Q 244TL 24
Electricity450Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam LensTL 171
Electronic Part57255758195912YQ 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology2017713YQ 255TL 32
Eludium12525YQ 149TL 1
Energy Weapon Bay Module86YQ 249TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 11
Environment Suit104779549YQ 254TL 3231
Environment Suit Helmet101779226YQ 253TL 32127
Erg Ray LensTL 174
Explosives Factory Technology15163YQ 255TL 32
Farm Technology10828325YQ 255TL 32
Fire8Q 184TL 1
Fish12078YQ 231TL 16
Fish Meat1YQ 231TL 12
Fitting Wrench101142102226YQ 248TL 323
Flag252154276212YQ 255TL 1
Fruit95142282YQ 251TL 3284
Gasoline6291021246YQ 255TL 326
Gem Ring51675869Q 202TL 4
Gems30029887Q 250TL 32
Gigacell4991244972105YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun1012521022901YQ 251TL 32455
Grain62011YQ 217TL 179
Grapes20011YQ 185TL 2417
Grav Coupling2442125039Q 255TL 32
Grav Pack51YQ 254TL 32
Hammer202854200625115YQ 252TL 322768313
Hay9YQ 147TL 1
HeadYQ 235TL 137
Heat Ray Lens65508201Q 252TL 327
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAcTL 11
Heavy Weapon202904213625Q 248TL 32
Herbs300217YQ 236TL 2421
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology557951Q 255TL 32
Hydrogen16829781033332924YQ 255TL 326
Hydrogen Power Plant ModuleYQ 166TL 13
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology502707Q 255TL 32
Ice10Q 114TL 8
Io Tube2203022168Q 250TL 32
KnapsackYQ 159TL 1
Knife10351124YQ 248TL 326947941
Lantern402YQ 251TL 32112
Large Flower Pot202YQ 179TL 1
Large Missile BlBu Fireball500061231Q 252TL 32
Laser Pistol25662474YQ 251TL 3211262
Laser Rifle710766742YQ 252TL 323731107
Leather105616YQ 250TL 32
Leather Body Armor121YQ 250TL 32
Leather Clothing14921413723923373YQ 250TL 32
Leather Helmet121YQ 250TL 32
Log299301121YQ 222TL 13
Lumber1052710YQ 199TL 1
Lumenite2207737125Q 253TL 32
Machine Shop Technology47288418YQ 255TL 32
Magmex1Q 132TL 2
Magmium47Q 139TL 18
Magmium Power Armor29YQ 144TL 102
Magmium Power Armor Helmet29YQ 139TL 103
Meat Processing Plant Technology25601YQ 255TL 32
Mechanical Part10340731029917122YQ 252TL 32
Medical Kit6209205205102YQ 252TL 32660
Metal4480579192755014831YQ 248TL 32
Metal Body Armor30203119111YQ 182TL 12
Metal Helmet8019001YQ 182TL 12
Microscope20622191YQ 251TL 32
Military Guard Tower Technology2324772YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology641192YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology23245214YQ 255TL 32
Milk200Q 245TL 25
Mine Technology1279425155YQ 255TL 32
Minerals872242946Q 255TL 32
Missile Launcher Bay Module33Q 248TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 248TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology20161YQ 255TL 32
Nanopath Calibrator21232287YQ 252TL 32
Natural Gas50Q 128TL 1
Nuclear Power Plant Technology335278YQ 255TL 32
Nuts332010010619YQ 232TL 26440
Officer LogYQ 164TL 1
Oil56005100Q 250TL 32
Orchard Technology100Q 255TL 32
Ore1323YQ 242TL 8
Oscilloscope21112222YQ 253TL 321
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Particle Collector Bay Module1411YQ 249TL 32
Pastry100YQ 127TL 11
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology121082YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals13300019797862YQ 255TL 32
Pistol26205YQ 232TL 13
Pistol Ammunition301077YQ 174TL 1
Plant Fiber66YQ 143TL 1
Plastic183116714547683056YQ 255TL 32
Plastic Explosive104036650YQ 255TL 328
Plastics Factory Technology1514216YQ 255TL 32
Pliers201202202148YQ 248TL 325
Pressure Tent40Q 251TL 32
Prospector Bay Module2Q 248TL 32
Radioactives100Q 119TL 1
Refinery Technology9536328YQ 255TL 32
Rifle4582Q 232TL 13
Rifle Ammunition20322015YQ 207TL 1
Rocket Motor Factory Technology130Q 255TL 32
Screw Driver101155102137YQ 248TL 322
Seed49YQ 212TL 1
Sewing Needle1011741012832547YQ 248TL 32191
Ship Design Disk17YQ 248TL 32
Ship Yard Technology1165YQ 255TL 32
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 212TL 5
Shovel20278520064544YQ 252TL 32414
Siphon Bay Module21Q 248TL 32
Small Flower Pot502YQ 179TL 1
Smelter Technology577733YQ 255TL 32
Solar Power Plant Technology5101012Q 255TL 32
Soldering Iron2025702027745YQ 251TL 325901
Spacecraft Factory Technology8923134YQ 255TL 32
Spices520714YQ 235TL 3021
Stone9501338293317YQ 250TL 32
Tepee3YQ 236TL 1
Tesloid Dissipator1000010000Q 250TL 32
Textile Mill Technology105915YQ 255TL 32
Textiles274357201178210411235YQ 255TL 32
Tongs101242102369YQ 248TL 32151
TorchYQ 100TL 115
Torque Wrench100662101226YQ 252TL 3241
Treatment Plant Technology3014044YQ 255TL 32
Type B Preons1466YQ 206TL 26
Type F Preons101YQ 175TL 22
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
Type M Preons1002YQ 98TL 13
Type O Preons266YQ 223TL 28
University Technology1216622YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 136TL 1
Vegetable350285YQ 248TL 135
Vehicle Factory Technology1522YQ 255TL 32
Vodka10YQ 169TL 1
Vulcanite80008000Q 244TL 28
Vulcium497511068639YQ 252TL 32
Vulcium Hull Module1064YQ 248TL 32
Vulcium KnifeQ 128TL 3241
Vulcium Power Armor63410451YQ 250TL 32158
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet63510451YQ 251TL 32179
Warehouse Technology63181386YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module202YQ 251TL 32
Water1785507711017YQ 253TL 328
Weapon Launcher Bay Module1Q 248TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology16631YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology12018612YQ 255TL 32
Wharf Technology10Q 255TL 32
Wildcatter Bay Module43Q 248TL 32
Wind Power Plant Technology5151023YQ 255TL 32
Wine1101YQ 240TL 11
Wormhole Drive FTL Module116Q 252TL 32
Wrench1013471004023YQ 252TL 3213121152
Кала́шников1YQ 128TL 113415

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 249TL 32106
Space TransportQ 179TL 12

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC16221
Helicopter121
Motor Bike5166
Rocket2414
SUV8365
Sail Boat1
Space Transport110127
Spaceship91866
Starship2338134249135641134
Station22
Submarine8

Animals

Species Named 8

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Acnologian6
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian17
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian8
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian22
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian2
Anur Nasferatu9
Banvalza Citizen2
Bullywug1
Canuck13
Drashmor8
Eaglenite1
Foondanglian1
GET OUT Frog2
Galian9
Gargoyle4
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian52
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Homo Sapiens2141
Imperial19
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian12
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa3
Miltous1
Nephropsis Nospheratu3
Nosferatu8
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean11
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
PAAA Phoenix6
Scavenging Avian20
Sentient Beasts of Doom2
Skinnylegs1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Targossians27
Targrosses Fallen1
Wavelength 021
Xajorkithian1
Zoid Exalted8

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IvanIvan KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Aquatic Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Avian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid2
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Cassiopeian Dragon1
Cassiopeian Duck1
Draconosaurus1
Flying Amphibian21
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Odontodactylus Scyllarus21
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Snake Mantis1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian10
Tricolonosaurus21

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A II Bright Giant1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,969.1m44
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY265.2m9,981.0m342736
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY88
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,199.6m22
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.8m9,050.1m2625
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,362.6m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY87
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,307.9m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Habitable OrbitY5,284.3m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,918.4m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY8,129.3m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,035.4m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,900.1m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY1
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,151.0m1414
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY93.4m12,794.4m17916011
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,091.2m1111
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,048.9m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,904.0m1918
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,100.5m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,042.3m21
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY9,983.3m21
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY19.5m1,501.2m22191
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY21.5m1,522.7m92831