Shores of Hazeron

Rarity

Equestria Hegemony Flag
Avatar

Princess Rarity SECDUY
Empire Equestria Hegemony
Princess Rarity
Reputation 10,505
Credit Limit 1,050,550,000¢
Experience 46,322

Government Target Value 809
Domain Governed By Princess Rarity
Universe

Created Sun Sep 18 13:27:06 2016 GMT
Last Modified Sun Oct 22 15:03:49 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 26 days, 5 hours, 26 minutes

Stories Started 2
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Les gros pd de pirates, Aerial Herbivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 38 of 38
Stamina 111 of 111
Hunger 59 of 76
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon3
Burning96
Crushing2
Electrical14
Freezing1
Implant2
Piercing22
Slashing20
Sonic5
Starvation1
Suffocation30

Kills
TypeKilled RarityRarity Killed
APC, Enemy1
Crew, Empire12
Crew, Enemy147
Farm Machinery, Enemy3
Motor Bike, Enemy3
Officer, Empire27
Officer, Enemy14
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy104
SUV, Empire1
SUV, Enemy4
Starship, Enemy8
Station, Enemy5
Troop, Empire10
Troop, Enemy541110

Operations

Beam To EVA 71 times
EVA Online 1302 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 3
Sector Capital Flags Captured 13
City Flags Captured 70
Defense Base Flags Captured 55

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC1Min Q 3
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft1102Min Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft3892Min Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft2502Min Q 31
Helm on Spacecraft1046Min Q 31
Motor Bike1791Min Q 30
Navigation Station on Spacecraft43Min Q 31
SUV13Min Q 30
Sensor Station on Spacecraft24Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft44Min Q 31
Space Transport147Min Q 27
Submarine33Min Q 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft38Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor173
Control Station10
FTL Drive1213
Hull5
Life Support12
Maneuver Drive83
Power Plant344
Sensor125
Shield130
Transporter Room5
Weapon Bay28110

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 612
Officers Boarded 53
Troops Boarded 582

Mission Orders Issued 1950
Squad Orders Issued 2102

Wormholes Explored For Empire 4
Wormholes Named After Rarity 3

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 8
Starship Blueprints Burned 17
Station Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 20

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory59053
Airport Repair Shop2445131
Airport Terminal226020
Arena384676
Armorer2022266
Bank2368
Biodome34388
Broker1219449
Cantina1285258
Capitol224505
Carpenter12124827
Casino415110
Church1224577
Clothing Factory48155
Coal Power Plant9185217
Computer Factory69035
Condominium147262300
Design Studio223168
Electronics Factory40492859
Explosives Factory1201
Farm929267220
Fire Station15516
Gasoline Power Plant612194
Grocery1014091
Hangar415373
Hospital975624
House1003180
Hydroelectric Power Plant3913172113
Hydrogen Power Plant4113528
Jeweler114711
Lumber Mill3131
Machine Shop921184662
Military Flag2315
Military Guard Tower6351
Military Shield Generator72081
Military Weapon System1842272
Mine36929377475
Munitions Factory1220983
Natural Gas Power Plant6101952
Nuclear Power Plant18270723
Observatory4623
Orchard880619
Park93160
Pharmaceutical Lab30327731
Plastics Factory26325028
Police Station983826
Refinery40424934224
Retail Store1033943
Road2331107563
Rocket Motor Factory172158
Ship Yard4139011
Smelter70851502164
Spacecraft Factory245688466
Textile Mill660613
Town Square20
Treatment Plant11711249695
University112596219
Vehicle Factory102724100
Warehouse9271512
Weapon Smith24344135
Well90675255
Wharf46462
Zoo383976

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop10176610
Airport Terminal133132
Arena171878
Bank1191
Biodome714988
Broker875492
Cantina592208
Capitol102053
Casino211770
Church653022
Coal Power Plant372015
Computer Factory24202
Condominium75241052
Design Studio6916
Electronics Factory2639698
Farm36324242
Fire Station161251
Grocery511828
Hangar102336
Hospital572655
House12500
Machine Shop7127136
Military Flag1444
Military Guard Tower2146
Military Shield Generator4801
Military Weapon System114111
Mine46740761626
Munitions Factory22621
Nuclear Power Plant319041111
Observatory1192
Park51103
Plastics Factory88882
Police Station471905
Refinery11913628277
Retail Store511797
Road88929095
Smelter79943325
Spacecraft Factory819162
Textile Mill21
Town Square11
Treatment Plant4450117
University572770
Vehicle Factory8227822
Warehouse173017
Weapon Smith1177
Well86146385
Wind Power Plant8110332
Zoo161240

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25349073
FeetQ 12846
HeadQ 128241
Ship Capture3

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air3912629724Q 252
Aircraft Factory Technology2182YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology71431440YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 210
Animal Meat100014YQ 188
Antidote4881002YQ 251
Antiflux Particles935122458Q 253
Antitoxin4121002YQ 236
Armorer Technology2741229YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module11YQ 253
Beans7900222848YQ 250140
Blank Disk7972YQ 252
Bomb Bl Black Cat1274Q 244
BoneYQ 156
Borexino Precipitate12700Q 248
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 249
Carpenter Technology312YQ 255
Cheese100Q 117
Clamp1950290YQ 2501781
Clothing Factory Technology21YQ 255
Coal180002YQ 254
Command And Control Module13940YQ 251
Compressor Beam Lens297YQ 203
Computer17046116010YQ 252
Computer Factory Technology3121230YQ 255
Crate22713052YQ 236
Cryo Heat Sink12896193847YQ 250
Cryozine12437050751Q 250
Crystals5707371477Q 244
DNA Sample Kit4551Q 253
Disruptor Beam Lens1413Q 2331
Dynamite350Q 180
Eggs1700200Q 123
Electron Beam Lens1222323658Q 250
Electronic Part239756342812Q 253
Electronics Factory Technology3101233YQ 255
Eludium16246Q 250
Energy Weapon Bay ModuleYQ 252
Energy Weapon Turret Module10
Environment Suit1499720YQ 252
Environment Suit Helmet1536720YQ 248
Erg Ray Lens254164Q 217
Explosives Factory Technology312121YQ 255
Fabric Clothing501YQ 251
Farm Technology24953YQ 255
Fish2300400Q 240
Fitting Wrench61681280YQ 2506
Flag25919323YQ 255
Flour100Q 232
Freeze Ray Lens50555900Q 217
Fruit700YQ 18924
Gasoline883434003YQ 245
Gem Ring1901666Q 219
Gigacell1462440709YQ 252
Glue Gun959513851YQ 2502455272
Grain800500Q 232
Grapes2600900Q 243
Grav Coupling1707392001825YQ 255
Grav PackYQ 250
Hammer222257051YQ 252268055722
HeadYQ 156
Heat Ray Lens99099049Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1939111000Q 237
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc7560Q 2031
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl2000026893Q 184
Heavy Weapon2219024491Q 252
Herbs70040055YQ 1566
Hops14922480074YQ 250259
Hospital Technology31Q 255
Hydrogen134023216260Q 246
Hydrogen Power Plant Module6YQ 252
Io Tube6487269224YQ 252
Ioplasma515Q 228
KnifeYQ 1922
Large Rocket Bl Thud15194Q 194
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov15194Q 194
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox15116Q 1941
Large Rocket Motor7692100Q 215
Laser Pistol2034YQ 222
Laser Rifle133851464YQ 2515222134761
Leather3YQ 128
Leather Clothing1003YQ 248
Log200Q 186
Logging Camp TechnologyYQ 255
Lumenite441448812YQ 252
Machine Shop Technology31611235YQ 255
Magmex64980Q 241
Magmium554842100Q 241
Magmium Power Armor42YQ 1961
Magmium Power Armor Helmet41YQ 1911
Mechanical Part127335170105Q 252
Medical Kit12041002YQ 2491341
Metal600884475006Q 252
Metal Body Armor913169Q 249
Metal Helmet913169YQ 249
Metal Power Armor16221YQ 255
Metal Power Armor Helmet8521YQ 216
Microscope556Q 157
Military Guard Tower Technology31106YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology22YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology962618YQ 255
Milk100Q 116
Mine Technology3832830358YQ 255
Minerals1946791341493YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 249
Munitions Factory Technology17232YQ 255
Myrasplicer595Q 251
Nanopath Calibrator34824YQ 250
Nitrate Explosive100Q 124
Nuts26001800Q 197
Officer LogYQ 228
Oil37115130Q 245
Oscilloscope1079550YQ 2521
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module115YQ 249
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology33661YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals2110013500Q 242
Pistol382120YQ 249
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 185
Plastic16885435733Q 255
Plastic Explosive104761000YQ 255
Plastics Factory Technology315433YQ 255
Pliers49001170YQ 25010
Prospector Bay Module13YQ 253
Proton Beam Lens1359900Q 248
Radioactives655720441YQ 143
Refinery Technology32611045YQ 255
Rifle470YQ 249
Rifle Ammunition500200YQ 238
Rocket Motor Factory Technology23YQ 255
Screw Driver53491120Q 250
Seed1YQ 68
Sewing Needle34221019YQ 2501
Ship Blueprint Disk4YQ 252
ShotgunYQ 213
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 229
Shovel218786500Q 249
Siphon Bay Module831YQ 249
Small Missile Bl Zipper109Q 248
Smelter Technology379130180YQ 255
Soldering Iron102321837YQ 2505754446
Spacecraft Factory Technology3561447YQ 255
Spices64351200YQ 21835
Stasis Beam Lens432332Q 233
Stone354893126Q 239
Tesloid Dissipator10481367Q 251
Textile Mill Technology1601232YQ 255
Textiles100397272894YQ 252
Tongs137694060YQ 2502
Torque Wrench47681114YQ 25031
Tractor Beam Bay ModuleYQ 248
Treatment Plant Technology33221811YQ 255
Type F PreonsYQ 78
Type G PreonsYQ 114
University Technology162164YQ 255
Vegetable130701653YQ 235167
Vehicle Factory Technology3321YQ 255
Vulcium360817367646YQ 251
Vulcium Heat Sink22226828Q 250
Vulcium Hull Module139YQ 249
Vulcium Knife2YQ 24852
Vulcium Power Armor1434888YQ 2526
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet1460888YQ 25191
Warehouse Technology6501218YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module17633YQ 251
Water2269510311YQ 246
Weapon Smith Technology3151331YQ 255
Well Technology34417180YQ 255
WhiskeyYQ 165
Wildcatter Bay Module10822YQ 249
Wormhole P FTL Drive ModuleYQ 248
Wrench775613342YQ 2552223293
Кала́шников934120YQ 249

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike33
Space Transport177
Spaceship61158
Starship172205337145466112
Station6

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled RarityRarity KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian23
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian13
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian22
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aermalil1
Alenti2
Anur Nasferatu19
Arcandarian5
Arkhanian1
Asgardian2
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Clannfear1
Drakodiak1
Eaglenite1
Eaglenite Omega1
Foondanglian1
Foxtail80
Galian5
Garlylan510
Harmless636
Havenite Spider1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Homo Sapiens25233
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Human1
Imperial521
Ithanian3
Jem'Hadar510
Les gros pd de pirates2178
Lunavi3
Murderous16
Nosferatu60
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean29
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian21
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian89
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian35
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian16
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix769
Pelagian1
Robinus Puckus1
Romans2
Roostar12
Sakkra1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Staines Master Race35
Steve2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terask1
Terran1
Troglodite13
Veraku2
Verpine23
Weltreichian Pope343
Wyvernus Prime1
Zoidian10
food1
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled RarityRarity KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Aquarian3
Aquatic Herbivorous Glabrian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aquatic Scavenging Crustacean1
Aquatic Scavenging Insectoid1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Crustacean4
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence3
F II Bright Giant4
F V Main Sequence2
F VI Subdwarf1
G Ia Bright Supergiant2
K V Main Sequence2
M III Giant2
M Ia Bright Supergiant2
O Ib Weaker Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY20.5m10,990.7m514211
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY203.1m12,864.1m6662131
Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2018
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,372.0m1610
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY23
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY44
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid Orbit9,082.2m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,310.7m53
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,935.5m109
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY75
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY143.1m10,975.9m1179521
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,065.8m2818
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,299.2m32
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY21
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,964.3m43
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY52.8m9,085.6m673243
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.8m1110
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY170.3m1,518.1m936843
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,404.4m11