Shores of Hazeron

Rarity

Equestria Hegemony Flag
Avatar

Alicorn Rarity SECDUY
Empire Equestria Hegemony
Princess ToraP
Reputation 10,338
Credit Limit 1,033,850,000¢
Experience 44,567

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Alicorn Rarity
Universe

Created Sun Sep 18 13:27:06 2016 GMT
Last Modified Tue Mar 21 13:53:04 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 24 days, 17 hours, 25 minutes

Stories Started 2
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Aerial Herbivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 38 of 38
Stamina 111 of 111
Hunger 34 of 76
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon3
Burning96
Crushing2
Electrical14
Freezing1
Implant2
Piercing22
Slashing20
Sonic5
Starvation1
Suffocation30

Kills
TypeKilled RarityRarity Killed
APC, Enemy1
Crew, Empire3
Crew, Enemy134
Farm Machinery, Enemy3
Motor Bike, Enemy3
Officer, Empire21
Officer, Enemy13
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy104
SUV, Empire1
SUV, Enemy4
Starship, Enemy8
Station, Enemy5
Troop, Empire9
Troop, Enemy541096

Operations

Beam To EVA 65 times
EVA Online 1237 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 3
Sector Capital Flags Captured 13
City Flags Captured 70
Defense Base Flags Captured 55

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft896TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft3760TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft2440TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft951TL 32
Motor Bike1791TL 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft43TL 32
SUV13TL 31
Sensor Station on Spacecraft24TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft44TL 32
Space Transport131TL 28
Submarine33TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft29TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor173
Control Stations8
FTL Drive128
Hull4
Life Support12
Maneuver Drive83
Power Plant342
Sensor125
Shield130
Transporter Room5
Weapon Bay2817

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 545
Officers Boarded 44
Troops Boarded 551

Mission Orders Issued 1856
Squad Orders Issued 1979

Wormholes Explored For Empire 4
Wormholes Named After Rarity 3

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 8
Starship Disks Burned 15
Station Disks Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 19

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory59053
Airport Repair Shop2343161
Airport Terminal226020
Arena384676
Armorer2022266
Bank2368
Biodome34388
Broker1209284
Cantina1275258
Capitol224505
Carpenter12124823
Casino415110
Church1214577
Clothing Factory48155
Coal Power Plant9185217
Computer Factory69035
Condominium145661624
Design Studio223168
Electronics Factory40492859
Explosives Factory1201
Farm929267220
Fire Station15516
Gasoline Power Plant612194
Grocery1004091
Hangar284182
Hospital965624
House1003180
Hydroelectric Power Plant3913172113
Hydrogen Power Plant4113528
Jeweler114711
Lumber Mill3131
Machine Shop851063561
Military Flag2315
Military Guard Tower6351
Military Shield Generator72081
Military Weapon System1842272
Mine36128832475
Munitions Factory1220983
Natural Gas Power Plant6101952
Nuclear Power Plant18270723
Observatory4623
Orchard880619
Park91160
Pharmaceutical Lab30327731
Plastics Factory26325023
Police Station973826
Refinery40424934224
Retail Store1023943
Road2315103740
Rocket Motor Factory172158
Ship Yard4139011
Smelter70851502164
Spacecraft Factory245688420
Textile Mill54044
Town Square20
Treatment Plant11711249695
University111596219
Vehicle Factory102724100
Warehouse9271512
Weapon Smith24344135
Well90675255
Wharf46462
Zoo383976

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop10176610
Airport Terminal133132
Arena171878
Bank1191
Biodome714988
Broker875492
Cantina592208
Capitol102053
Casino211770
Church653022
Coal Power Plant372015
Computer Factory24202
Condominium75241052
Design Studio6916
Electronics Factory2639698
Farm36324242
Fire Station161251
Grocery511828
Hangar102336
Hospital572655
House12500
Machine Shop7127136
Military Flag1444
Military Guard Tower2146
Military Shield Generator4801
Military Weapon System114111
Mine46740761626
Munitions Factory22621
Nuclear Power Plant319041111
Observatory1192
Park51103
Plastics Factory88882
Police Station471905
Refinery11913628277
Retail Store511797
Road88929095
Smelter79943325
Spacecraft Factory819162
Textile Mill21
Town Square10
Treatment Plant4450117
University572770
Vehicle Factory8227822
Warehouse173017
Weapon Smith1177
Well86146385
Wind Power Plant8110332
Zoo161240

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 253TL 3247303
FeetQ 128TL 146
HeadQ 128TL 1157
Ship CaptureTL 13

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air2712629724Q 252TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology282YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology71431440YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 210TL 1
Animal Meat100014YQ 188TL 1
Antidote3881002YQ 251TL 32
Antiflux Particles353822458Q 253TL 32
Antitoxin3881002YQ 236TL 15
Armorer Technology274229YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module1YQ 253TL 32
Beans7900222848YQ 250TL 28140
Blank Disk7972YQ 252TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat1254Q 244TL 28
BoneYQ 156TL 1
Borexino Precipitate12700Q 248TL 32
Building Design DiskYQ 249TL 31
Carpenter Technology312YQ 255TL 32
Cheese100Q 117TL 1
Clamp1900290YQ 249TL 321781
Clothing Factory Technology21YQ 255TL 15
Coal180002YQ 254TL 32
Command And Control Module21YQ 251TL 32
Compressor Beam Lens297YQ 203TL 32
Computer10946116010YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology312230YQ 255TL 32
Crate22713052YQ 236TL 8
Cryo Heat Sink78761938Q 250TL 32
Cryozine50751Q 250TL 32
Crystals5707371477Q 244TL 31
DNA Sample Kit4551Q 253TL 32
Disruptor Beam Lens100Q 233TL 291
Dynamite300Q 180TL 21
Eggs1700200Q 123TL 1
Electron Beam Lens1179023658Q 250TL 32
Electronic Part239056342812Q 253TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology310233YQ 255TL 32
Eludium16246Q 250TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay ModuleYQ 252TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 110
Environment Suit999720YQ 252TL 32
Environment Suit Helmet1036720YQ 248TL 32
Erg Ray Lens254164Q 217TL 26
Explosives Factory Technology31221YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing501YQ 251TL 25
Farm Technology23353YQ 255TL 32
Fish2300400Q 240TL 1
Fitting Wrench61181280YQ 249TL 326
Flag25919322YQ 255TL 32
Flour100Q 232TL 1
Freeze Ray Lens5900Q 217TL 32
Fruit700YQ 189TL 2424
Gasoline882434003YQ 245TL 31
Gem Ring1901666Q 219TL 1
Gigacell886240709YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun95451385YQ 250TL 322443272
Grain800500Q 232TL 26
Grapes2600900Q 243TL 31
Grav Coupling707392001825YQ 255TL 32
Grav PackYQ 250TL 25
Hammer202057051YQ 252TL 32267015722
HeadYQ 156TL 1
Heat Ray Lens99099049Q 252TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1939111000Q 237TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc7560Q 203TL 321
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl2000026893Q 184TL 32
Heavy Weapon1819024491Q 252TL 32
Herbs700400Q 27TL 4
Hops14922480074YQ 250TL 21240
Hospital Technology31Q 255TL 32
Hydrogen81371016260Q 246TL 31
Hydrogen Power Plant Module6YQ 252TL 32
Io Tube1487269224YQ 252TL 32
Ioplasma515Q 228TL 29
KnifeYQ 192TL 12
Large Rocket Bl Thud15194Q 194TL 28
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov15194Q 194TL 28
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox15116Q 194TL 281
Large Rocket Motor7692100Q 215TL 27
Laser Pistol1934YQ 222TL 20
Laser Rifle54291464YQ 251TL 325055130061
Leather3YQ 128TL 1
Leather Clothing1003YQ 248TL 15
Log200Q 186TL 1
Logging Camp TechnologyYQ 255TL 7
Lumenite1314488Q 250TL 32
Machine Shop Technology3161235YQ 255TL 32
Magmex64980Q 241TL 31
Magmium554842100Q 241TL 31
Magmium Power Armor42YQ 196TL 201
Magmium Power Armor Helmet41YQ 191TL 201
Mechanical Part116635170105Q 252TL 32
Medical Kit11801002YQ 249TL 321341
Metal485284475006Q 252TL 32
Metal Body Armor913169Q 249TL 32
Metal Helmet913169YQ 249TL 32
Metal Power Armor16221YQ 255TL 21
Metal Power Armor Helmet8521YQ 216TL 21
Microscope556Q 157TL 1
Military Guard Tower Technology3106YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology22YQ 255TL 8
Military Weapon System Technology96618YQ 255TL 32
Milk100Q 116TL 1
Mine Technology3832830358YQ 255TL 32
Minerals1946791341493YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 249TL 1
Munitions Factory Technology17232YQ 255TL 32
Myrasplicer572Q 251TL 20
Nanopath Calibrator14824YQ 250TL 32
Nitrate Explosive100Q 124TL 1
Nuts26001800Q 197TL 25
Officer LogYQ 228TL 1
Oil37115130Q 245TL 31
Oscilloscope1079550YQ 252TL 321
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 249TL 32
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology33661YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals2110013500Q 242TL 24
Pistol382120YQ 249TL 32
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 185TL 19
Plastic16755435733Q 255TL 32
Plastic Explosive104261000YQ 255TL 32
Plastics Factory Technology315433YQ 255TL 32
Pliers48001170YQ 249TL 3210
Prospector Bay ModuleYQ 253TL 32
Proton Beam Lens664900Q 248TL 31
Radioactives455720441YQ 143TL 18
Refinery Technology3261045YQ 255TL 32
Rifle450YQ 249TL 32
Rifle Ammunition400200YQ 238TL 27
Rocket Motor Factory Technology23YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver52491120Q 249TL 32
Seed1YQ 68TL 1
Sewing Needle33981019YQ 249TL 321
Ship Design Disk4YQ 252TL 31
ShotgunYQ 213TL 16
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 229TL 20
Shovel198786500Q 249TL 32
Siphon Bay Module811YQ 249TL 32
Small Missile Bl Zipper109Q 248TL 32
Smelter Technology37930180YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron101321837YQ 250TL 325745446
Spacecraft Factory Technology356447YQ 255TL 32
Spices64351200YQ 218TL 2835
Stasis Beam Lens432332Q 233TL 29
Stone350893126Q 239TL 30
Tesloid Dissipator5611367Q 251TL 32
Textile Mill Technology160232YQ 255TL 32
Textiles89687272894YQ 252TL 32
Tongs136694060YQ 249TL 322
Torque Wrench47181114YQ 249TL 3231
Tractor Beam Bay ModuleYQ 248TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology3321811YQ 255TL 32
Type F PreonsYQ 78TL 10
Type G PreonsYQ 114TL 15
University Technology16264YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable90701653YQ 235TL 27148
Vehicle Factory Technology3321YQ 255TL 32
Vulcium360817367646YQ 251TL 32
Vulcium Heat Sink13314828Q 250TL 32
Vulcium Hull Module138YQ 249TL 32
Vulcium Knife2YQ 248TL 3252
Vulcium Power Armor841888YQ 252TL 326
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet840888YQ 251TL 3291
Warehouse Technology6501218YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module21YQ 251TL 32
Water1269510311YQ 224TL 22
Weapon Smith Technology315331YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology34417180YQ 255TL 32
WhiskeyYQ 165TL 21
Wildcatter Bay ModuleYQ 249TL 32
Wormhole Drive FTL ModuleYQ 248TL 32
Wrench765613342YQ 255TL 322213152
Кала́шников934120YQ 249TL 32

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike33
Space Transport177
Spaceship6124
Starship132108337144460011
Station6

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled RarityRarity KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2162
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian23
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian13
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian22
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aermalil1
Alenti2
Anur Nasferatu19
Arkhanian1
Asgardian2
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Clannfear1
Drakodiak1
Eaglenite1
Eaglenite Omega1
Foondanglian1
Foxtail80
Galian5
Garlylan510
Harmless636
Havenite Spider1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Homo Sapiens25233
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Human1
Imperial521
Ithanian3
Jem'Hadar510
Lunavi3
Murderous16
Nosferatu60
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean29
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian89
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian35
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian16
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix769
Pelagian1
Robinus Puckus1
Romans2
Roostar12
Sakkra1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Staines Master Race35
Steve2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terask1
Terran1
Troglodite13
Veraku2
Verpine23
Weltreichian Pope343
Wyvernus Prime1
Zoidian10
food1
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled RarityRarity KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Aquarian2
Aquatic Scavenging Crustacean1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Crustacean4
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence3
F II Bright Giant4
F V Main Sequence2
F VI Subdwarf1
G Ia Bright Supergiant2
K V Main Sequence2
M III Giant2
M Ia Bright Supergiant2
O Ib Weaker Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY20.5m10,990.7m514211
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY203.1m12,864.1m5551121
Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2018
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,372.0m1610
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY23
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY44
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid Orbit9,082.2m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,310.7m53
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,935.5m98
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY75
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY143.1m10,975.9m1149421
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,065.8m2818
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,299.2m32
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY21
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,964.3m43
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY52.8m9,085.6m673243
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.8m1110
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY170.3m1,518.1m896543
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,404.4m11