Shores of Hazeron

Sakh

Saakhi Shadow Council Flag
Avatar

Cardinal Sakh OWMSCJB
Empire Saakhi Shadow Council
Emperor Sheesh
Reputation 22
Credit Limit 2,250,000¢
Experience 5,043

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Cardinal Sakh
Universe

Last Modified Sat Mar 17 13:33:49 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 38 days, 9 hours, 27 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Saakhi, Aerial Omnivorous Avian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Sun Jan 15 17:31:41 2017 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 28 of 28
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 28 of 56
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid4
Bludgeon6
Burning2
Crushing1
Disease1
Piercing12
Poison3
Radiation1
Slashing10
Sonic9
Starvation2
Suffocation502

Kills
TypeKilled SakhSakh Killed
Crew, Empire8
Crew, Friend1
Farm Machinery, Empire1
Officer, Friend1
Starship, Empire2
Troop, Empire5
Troop, Enemy21

Operations

Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 1353 minutes

Sector Capital Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC6MinQ 0
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft7245MinQ 67
Engine Station on Spacecraft13MinQ 13
Farm Machinery6MinQ 0
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft17MinQ 25
Helicopter26MinQ 0
Helm on Spacecraft886MinQ 67
Motor Bike107MinQ 24
Navigation Station on Spacecraft6MinQ 13
Rocket192MinQ 0
SUV192MinQ 35
Sail Boat32MinQ 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3MinQ 13
Submarine123MinQ 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft3MinQ 25

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor2
FTL Drive1
Hull2
Power Plant2
Sensor1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 297
Officers Boarded 30
Passengers Boarded 16
Passengers Debarked 16
Troops Boarded 2

Mission Orders Issued 3325
Squad Orders Issued 364

Wormholes Explored For Empire 142
Wormholes Named After Sakh 97

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 8
Starship Blueprints Burned 12
Station Blueprints Burned 3

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 11

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory3551
Airport Repair Shop24263635
Airport Terminal348097
Apartment1638475
Arena467325
Armorer1564710
Bakery16919
Bank292173146
Brewery171369
Broker24917376
Cantina28714542
Capitol47034484
Carpenter1612253
Casino9614748
Church48519729
Clothing Factory65499
Computer Factory22366810
Condominium246896523
Design Studio8911
Distillery12782
Electronics Factory1051317562
Explosives Factory77787
Farm3813926927
Fire Station281963
Grist Mill201598
Grocery1467236
Hangar172397
Hospital21116044
House12052611
Hydroelectric Power Plant732015872
Jeweler1210872
Logging Camp22125
Lumber Mill14175612
Machine Shop25425171117
Mass Media362202
Meat Processing Plant121507
Military Flag124
Military Gun Tower4336
Military Shield Projector31022
Military Weapon System164612
Mine962927801466
Munitions Factory918564
Nuclear Power Plant123376
Observatory68632
Orchard2162642019
Park1228
Pharmaceutical Lab3330132
Plastics Factory117145704
Police Station1467897
Refinery3873264419
Retail Store2248614
Road1852520300
Rocket Motor Factory35209
Ship Yard26494
Smelter45139199418
Spacecraft Factory25584692
Sugar Mill171671
Textile Mill77572819
Town Square27
Treatment Plant4602893033
University27113612208
Vehicle Factory13297410
Warehouse934388
Weapon Smith22173714
Well1952218812
Wharf20461210
Wind Power Plant4492
Winery3229601
Zoo486936

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal339253
Apartment482592
Arena213847
Bank597143
Biodome4047279
Broker10111892
Cantina23511893
Capitol44026192
Casino254852
Church53718474
Condominium2231102071
Design Studio3302
Fire Station292197
Grocery976635
Hangar1201
Hospital15812807
House16380
Machine Shop13093
Military Flag3
Military Shield Projector2545
Military Weapon System2330
Mine1452149151308
Nuclear Power Plant792155618
Observatory1
Park84121
Police Station1086288
Refinery8635470583
Retail Store1489103
Road1347284047
Smelter979275
Spacecraft Factory810199
Town Square31
Treatment Plant2821791250
University1298752159
Vehicle Factory411822
Warehouse443197
Well148327465
Wind Power Plant122138
Zoo314270

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2410
FeetQ 12820
HandsQ 1287
HeadQ 1281916

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air200200YQ 210
Airport Terminal Technology2Q 255
Animal CarcassYQ 2363
Animal Meat1005897YQ 236331
Antiflux ParticlesYQ 213
Beans12YQ 8711
Blank Disk6594YQ 239
BoneYQ 128
Bread50020YQ 199123
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 239
Capacitor Module2YQ 59
Clamp10Q 202
Coal4YQ 115
Computer18063Q 185
Crate51YQ 52
Cryozine13001300Q 161
Crystals2YQ 198
Electronic Part4300331411YQ 224
Eludium2YQ 118
Environment Suit312YQ 1678
Environment Suit Helmet334YQ 17065
Fabric Clothing1YQ 164
FishYQ 1131
Fish Meat10060YQ 129122
Fitting Wrench108Q 231
Flag201232YQ 250
Fruit100453YQ 15057
Gems1Q 136
Gigacell110206YQ 242
Glue Gun8044Q 180
Grain307YQ 14534
Grapes2YQ 711
Grav Coupling1010Q 133
Grav Pack1YQ 238
Hammer1407115YQ 2392
Hay42YQ 182
Head2YQ 23629
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa6064Q 209
Heavy Weapon55Q 155
Herbs12YQ 1474
Hops6YQ 177
Hydrogen250713200010YQ 191
Hydrogen Power Plant Module2YQ 80
Knapsack1YQ 93
KnifeYQ 192721
Laser Rifle1110YQ 224399612
Log12YQ 236
Lumber1YQ 52
Lumenite191YQ 106
Magmium3007042Q 138
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 2123
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2128
Mechanical Part162043512YQ 202
Medical Kit3311YQ 19754
Metal8300630869YQ 239
Metal Hull Module211YQ 81
Metal Power Armor1110YQ 2381
Metal Power Armor Helmet11101YQ 2364
Mine Technology2232YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 239
Neutron Beam Lens900Q 64
Nuts21YQ 8715
Observatory Technology2Q 255
Ore2YQ 155
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Pastry10YQ 18210
Pharmaceuticals1001001YQ 211
Pistol1
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 207
Plant Fiber23YQ 220
Plastic4650238136YQ 250
Pliers10Q 202
Radioactives2Q 211
Refinery Technology863YQ 255
Rifle2YQ 1559721
Rifle Ammunition10015YQ 208
Screw Driver10Q 202
Seed139YQ 244
Sensor Module1YQ 72
Sewing Needle104YQ 2023
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 155
Shovel60401YQ 239
Smelter TechnologyYQ 255
Soldering Iron151681YQ 180
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 239
Spacecraft Factory Technology2Q 255
Spices10010YQ 22836
Stone75005214150232YQ 1893
Textiles385020103210YQ 250
Thumb Drive10YQ 53
Tongs1019Q 231
TorchYQ 12865
Torque Wrench102Q 239
Treatment Plant Technology42YQ 255
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
University Technology1Q 255
Vegetable103YQ 11813
Vulcium KnifeYQ 2545
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module1YQ 79
Water27YQ 1814
Well Technology2024Q 255
Wrench1011Q 239
Кала́шников121YQ 18612818

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC45
Helicopter31
Motor Bike1
Rocket17
SUV54
Spaceship6
Starship1881320197487
Submarine2

Animals

Species Named 36

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled SakhSakh KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Bullywug11
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Saakhi171

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled SakhSakh KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aggro Peacock11
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Cerab31
Cherub11
Crustazoid21
Ember Eyes11
Greenslug41
Haliman31
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Kruut11
Lästerling41
Monstrous Bluebird51
Moskitocrab21
Neoncrab11
Night Swarm41
Nosetiger11
One-Eyed Fursnake21
OneHitWonder11
Rapat21
Redbull11
Roadkill11
Rotarian11
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Schnack1
Schnuck11
Screamer21
Securian Rat11
Seuchenmahr11
Sikrut11
Siluf11
Spidofant11
Subterranean Carnivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Amphibian1
Thin Man21
Tigrenormous21
Two-Face11
Tyrannozebra11
Unicow31
Waltigr11
Zerobat31

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F IV Subgiant2
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence2
K III Giant2
O Ia Bright Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,150.2m78
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY152.8m10,981.8m916
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,939.8m78
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,409.0m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,417.7m57
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,938.1m34
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY2,358.3m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,152.1m34
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,205.7m45
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.2m414
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,091.8m58
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,944.4m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.6m810
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9.0m9,099.4m117134
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,091.0m1318
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY6,251.5m3
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,886.8m77
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY344.7m12,884.1m1915
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,933.1m35
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY46.0m6,250.3m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY4