Shores of Hazeron

Sakh

Saakhi Shadow Council Flag
Avatar

Emperor Sakh OWMSCJB
Empire Saakhi Shadow Council
Empress Seekha
Reputation 169
Credit Limit 16,950,000¢
Experience 4,924

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Emperor Sakh
Universe

Created Sun Jan 15 17:31:41 2017 GMT
Last Modified Sat Jun 24 12:20:22 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 34 days, 18 hours, 21 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Saakhi, Aerial Omnivorous Avian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 28 of 28
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 19 of 56
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid4
Bludgeon6
Crushing1
Disease1
Piercing12
Poison3
Radiation1
Slashing10
Sonic8
Starvation2
Suffocation490

Kills
TypeKilled SakhSakh Killed
Crew, Empire8
Crew, Friend1
Farm Machinery, Empire1
Officer, Friend1
Starship, Empire2
Troop, Empire5

Operations

Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 1187 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC6TL 1
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft6865TL 31
Farm Machinery6TL 1
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft4TL 26
Helicopter26TL 1
Helm on Spacecraft803TL 31
Motor Bike85TL 1
Navigation Station on Spacecraft3TL 7
Rocket192TL 1
SUV191TL 1
Sail Boat32TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft2TL 2
Submarine123TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft3TL 26

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 239
Officers Boarded 21
Passengers Boarded 16
Passengers Debarked 16
Troops Boarded 2

Mission Orders Issued 3107
Squad Orders Issued 341

Wormholes Explored For Empire 142
Wormholes Named After Sakh 97

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 8
Starship Disks Burned 12
Station Disks Burned 3

Sakh Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
duck.t420968031
duck.t721152041

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 11

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory2240
Airport Repair Shop141822
Airport Terminal317689
Apartment1477175
Arena406746
Armorer125683
Bakery16919
Bank292173144
Brewery171369
Broker21715126
Cantina27514264
Capitol44632486
Carpenter1612253
Casino9314431
Church46119275
Clothing Factory45492
Computer Factory2135086
Condominium220585004
Design Studio6613
Distillery12782
Electronics Factory821021018
Explosives Factory7778
Farm3683873719
Fire Station281963
Grist Mill201598
Grocery1407056
Hangar132121
Hospital20015352
House12052611
Hydroelectric Power Plant701942145
Jeweler119402
Logging Camp22125
Lumber Mill14175612
Machine Shop2442387989
Meat Processing Plant121507
Military Flag114
Military Guard Tower3336
Military Shield Generator31022
Military Weapon System154612
Mine874866461400
Munitions Factory71452
Nuclear Power Plant123376
Observatory46752
Orchard2162642019
Park1168
Pharmaceutical Lab292376
Plastics Factory113140141
Police Station1387265
Refinery3552975813
Retail Store2108142
Road1772452961
Rocket Motor Factory1250
Ship Yard13294
Smelter41137806409
Spacecraft Factory21472975
Sugar Mill171671
Textile Mill7352188
Town Square27
Treatment Plant4522819126
University267134901
Vehicle Factory1329749
Warehouse384038
Weapon Smith1611522
Well181206928
Wharf20461210
Wind Power Plant4492
Winery3229601
Zoo456932

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal308933
Apartment482592
Arena203847
Bank576760
Biodome4047279
Broker9911692
Cantina22911388
Capitol43925983
Casino244521
Church52117825
Condominium213597721
Design Studio3302
Fire Station292197
Grocery966461
Hangar1201
Hospital15512384
House16380
Machine Shop13093
Military Flag3
Military Shield Generator2545
Military Weapon System2330
Mine1354138293308
Nuclear Power Plant782115617
Observatory1
Park82107
Police Station1056243
Refinery8635470583
Retail Store1458746
Road1279275222
Smelter979275
Spacecraft Factory810199
Town Square30
Treatment Plant2821791250
University1278432
Vehicle Factory411822
Warehouse443197
Well148327465
Wind Power Plant122138
Zoo314270

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 128TL 120
HandsQ 128TL 17
HeadQ 128TL 41916

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air200200YQ 210TL 27
Airport Terminal Technology2Q 255TL 23
Animal CarcassYQ 236TL 13
Animal Meat1004897YQ 236TL 1321
Antiflux ParticlesYQ 213TL 26
Beans12YQ 87TL 111
Blank Disk6581YQ 239TL 29
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Bread50020YQ 199TL 1123
Building Design DiskYQ 239TL 29
Clamp10Q 202TL 8
Coal4YQ 115TL 1
Computer18063Q 185TL 7
Crate51YQ 52TL 1
Cryozine13001300Q 161TL 7
Crystals2YQ 198TL 1
Electronic Part4300328411YQ 224TL 25
Eludium2YQ 118TL 1
Environment Suit312YQ 167TL 18
Environment Suit Helmet334YQ 170TL 165
Fabric Clothing1YQ 164TL 1
FishYQ 113TL 11
Fish Meat40YQ 129TL 189
Fitting Wrench108Q 231TL 10
Flag201231YQ 250TL 25
Fruit303YQ 150TL 133
Gems1Q 136TL 1
Gigacell10206YQ 242TL 25
Glue Gun8044Q 180TL 16
Grain6YQ 139TL 14
Grapes2YQ 71TL 11
Grav Coupling1010Q 133TL 1
Grav Pack1YQ 238TL 25
Hammer1406915YQ 239TL 302
Hay42YQ 182TL 1
Head2YQ 236TL 123
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa6064Q 209TL 4
Heavy Weapon55Q 155TL 1
Herbs12YQ 147TL 14
Hops6YQ 177TL 1
Hydrogen127051200010YQ 191TL 24
Knapsack1YQ 93TL 1
KnifeYQ 192TL 1721
Laser Rifle110YQ 224TL 2138757
Log12YQ 236TL 1
Lumber1YQ 52TL 1
Lumenite191YQ 106TL 2
Magmium3007042Q 138TL 18
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 212TL 183
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 212TL 181
Mechanical Part162041512YQ 202TL 10
Medical Kit2311YQ 197TL 253
Metal8300621669YQ 239TL 26
Metal Power Armor110YQ 238TL 211
Metal Power Armor Helmet1101YQ 236TL 214
Mine Technology2232YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 239TL 29
Nuts21YQ 87TL 115
Observatory Technology2Q 255TL 24
Ore2YQ 155TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Pastry10YQ 182TL 110
Pharmaceuticals1001001YQ 211TL 1
PistolTL 11
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 207TL 1
Plant Fiber23YQ 220TL 1
Plastic4650235836YQ 250TL 25
Pliers10Q 202TL 8
Radioactives2Q 211TL 1
Refinery Technology863YQ 255TL 30
Rifle2YQ 155TL 19721
Rifle Ammunition10015YQ 208TL 1
Screw Driver10Q 202TL 8
Seed138YQ 236TL 1
Sewing Needle104YQ 202TL 83
Ship Design DiskYQ 155TL 1
Shovel60401YQ 239TL 30
Smelter TechnologyYQ 255TL 28
Soldering Iron151661YQ 180TL 16
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 239TL 29
Spacecraft Factory Technology2Q 255TL 32
Spices100YQ 228TL 726
Stone75004930150232YQ 189TL 213
Textiles385019763210YQ 250TL 28
Tongs1019Q 231TL 10
TorchYQ 128TL 165
Torque Wrench102Q 239TL 30
Treatment Plant Technology42YQ 255TL 24
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
University Technology1Q 255TL 32
Vegetable3YQ 118TL 13
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 325
Water26YQ 181TL 14
Well Technology2024Q 255TL 13
Wrench1011Q 239TL 30
Кала́шников121YQ 186TL 712818

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC45
Helicopter31
Motor Bike1
Rocket17
SUV54
Spaceship6
Starship16813175484
Submarine2

Animals

Species Named 36

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled SakhSakh KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Bullywug11
Omnivorous Furrian1
Saakhi171

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled SakhSakh KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Insectoid1
Aggro Peacock11
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Cerab31
Cherub11
Crustazoid21
Ember Eyes11
Greenslug41
Haliman31
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Kruut11
Lästerling41
Monstrous Bluebird51
Moskitocrab21
Neoncrab11
Night Swarm41
Nosetiger11
One-Eyed Fursnake21
OneHitWonder11
Rapat21
Redbull11
Roadkill11
Rotarian11
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Schnack1
Schnuck11
Screamer21
Securian Rat11
Seuchenmahr11
Sikrut11
Siluf11
Spidofant11
Subterranean Carnivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Amphibian1
Thin Man21
Tigrenormous21
Two-Face11
Tyrannozebra11
Unicow31
Waltigr11
Zerobat31

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F IV Subgiant2
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence2
K III Giant2
O Ia Bright Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,150.2m78
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9,090.5m37
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,939.8m78
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,400.0m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,417.7m57
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,938.1m34
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY2,358.3m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,152.1m34
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,205.7m45
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.2m414
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,091.8m36
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.6m810
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9.0m9,099.4m117134
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,091.0m1217
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY6,251.5m3
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,886.8m77
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.2m12,884.1m1814
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,933.1m35
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY46.0m6,250.3m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY4