Shores of Hazeron

Greyfox

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

High Councilor Greyfox OOONS
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 579
Credit Limit 57,950,000¢
Experience 6,667

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By High Councilor Greyfox
Shores of Hazeron

Created Sun Mar 29 13:14:30 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Jun 16 21:18:07 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 34 days, 7 hours, 35 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 28 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon3
Burning10
Crushing11
Freezing1
Piercing9
Slashing4
Sonic3
Suffocation5

Kills
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox Killed
Crew, Enemy5
Passenger, Empire5
Rocket, Empire8
Rocket, Enemy4
SUV, Empire5
SUV, Enemy3
Sail Boat, Empire4
Sail Boat, Enemy4
Troop, Empire1
Troop, Enemy1010

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 290 minutes

City Flags Captured 2
Defense Base Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft9334TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft2TL 29
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft58TL 31
Helm on Spacecraft94TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft2TL 29
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0TL 29
SUV3TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft929TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 29
Submarine85TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft8TL 15

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Power Plant2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 173
Officers Boarded 30
Passengers Boarded 214
Passengers Debarked 102
Troops Boarded 114

Mission Orders Issued 5017
Squad Orders Issued 829

Wormholes Explored For Empire 151
Wormholes Named After Greyfox 151

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 1
Spaceship Disks Published 1
Starship Disks Burned 13
Starship Disks Published 4
Station Disks Burned 3
Station Disks Published 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 12
Solar Systems Named 17

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory711273
Airport Repair Shop28252322
Airport Terminal288118
Arena442572
Armorer441626
Bakery6280
Bank1907483
Biodome34617
Brewery107291
Broker30516988
Cantina2947790
Capitol634749
Casino947398
Church2906682
Clothing Factory4632202
Computer Factory474076
Condominium285977423
Dairy2
Design Studio251393
Distillery282
Electronics Factory169180258
Explosives Factory84839455
Farm3113099921
Fire Station884559
Grist Mill761
Grocery2057119
Hangar131503
Hospital21210003
House25540
Hydroelectric Power Plant116332911262
Jeweler361272290
Machine Shop3242917015
Meat Processing Plant4612123
Military Flag5462
Military Guard Tower29333
Military Shield Generator6815
Military Weapon System426517
Mine1298123610347
Munitions Factory6479671
Nuclear Power Plant8702
Observatory6661
Park179127
Pharmaceutical Lab10262091
Plastics Factory1041075667
Police Station1705609
Refinery4963744352
Retail Store2447383
Road1442805920
Rocket Motor Factory1217491
Ship Yard13451
Smelter50538444441
Spacecraft Factory28386626
Sugar Mill71691
Textile Mill804713277
Town Square28
Treatment Plant35319333129
University26374416
Vehicle Factory30872349
Warehouse35415950
Weapon Smith8043872
Well2132944819
Wharf124602
Winery10151
Zoo493860

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory3821
Airport Repair Shop253882
Airport Terminal4211797
Arena424776
Armorer282610
Bakery4125
Bank23814279
Biodome7646887
Brewery115592
Broker42629651
Cantina31314649
Capitol467384
Casino9710860
Church39713604
Clothing Factory323283
Computer Factory3232121
Condominium3109133828
Dairy2201
Design Studio3295
Distillery4
Electronics Factory108171916
Explosives Factory161508
Farm208247595
Fire Station957436
Grist Mill106
Grocery20010801
Hangar7562
Hospital23718188
Hydroelectric Power Plant12399154
Jeweler18675
Machine Shop3133549333
Meat Processing Plant12326
Military Flag4443
Military Guard Tower29549
Military Shield Generator6996
Military Weapon System387058
Mine1672154977613
Munitions Factory163046
Nuclear Power Plant14541200547
Observatory2
Park177703
Pharmaceutical Lab544124
Plastics Factory10411749
Police Station16510230
Refinery68854334217
Retail Store24314276
Road22091393983
Smelter616583133
Solar Power Plant136759
Spacecraft Factory7121810
Sugar Mill12117
Textile Mill652960135
Town Square39
Treatment Plant3712636979
University20211056
Vehicle Factory37946458
Warehouse36421621
Weapon Smith323026
Well1652987083
Wharf1
Winery3320
Zoo535717

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 244TL 312777
FeetQ 128TL 112
HandsQ 128TL 141
HeadQ 128TL 18

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air12500Q 250TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology23935YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology105756YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology55957YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass5YQ 250TL 145
Animal Meat500343230133719YQ 250TL 30672
Antidote2300Q 215TL 27
Antitoxin1199Q 108TL 14
Arena Technology5957YQ 255TL 31
Armorer Technology22321YQ 255TL 32
Bakery Technology21212YQ 255TL 2
Bank Technology5957YQ 255TL 32
Beans20YQ 208TL 120
Beer10YQ 209TL 112
Blank Disk55512YQ 253TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat10YQ 204TL 9
BoneYQ 214TL 1
Brewery Technology21919YQ 255TL 32
Broker Technology55448YQ 255TL 32
Cantina Technology55347YQ 255TL 32
Capitol Technology4846YQ 255TL 32
Casino Technology4444YQ 255TL 31
Church Technology5351YQ 255TL 31
Clothing Factory Technology22222YQ 255TL 32
Computer2097998YQ 250TL 31
Computer Factory Technology22323YQ 255TL 32
Condominium Technology44221221YQ 255TL 32
Crate1YQ 180TL 1
Cryo Heat Sink900050031522299YQ 254TL 32
Cryozine1205Q 178TL 10
DNA Sample1YQ 253TL 32
DNA Sample Kit87530YQ 253TL 328
Design Studio Technology52626YQ 255TL 32
Disintegrator Ray Lens60Q 245TL 29
Distillery Technology21616YQ 255TL 32
Electron Beam Lens151YQ 237TL 23
Electronic Part11215098YQ 253TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology155052YQ 255TL 32
Environment Suit2301YQ 248TL 324
Environment Suit Helmet2301YQ 249TL 326
Erg Ray Lens555YQ 235TL 23
Explosives Factory Technology22121YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing90001YQ 253TL 32
Farm Technology15253253YQ 255TL 32
Fire Station Technology55353YQ 255TL 32
FishYQ 109TL 1
Fish Meat10201YQ 124TL 131
Fitting WrenchYQ 201TL 18
Flag6335110YQ 253TL 32
Gem Ring510Q 241TL 21
Gems300001212YQ 248TL 32
Gigacell5005021YQ 249TL 31
Glue Gun202525YQ 250TL 3240
Grapes359Q 162TL 14
Grav Coupling620013227555YQ 253TL 32
Grav Pack3YQ 249TL 17
Grist Mill Technology21616YQ 255TL 2
Grocery Technology105349YQ 255TL 32
Hammer201YQ 253TL 321162
HeadYQ 250TL 12
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1705020000Q 253TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc4000Q 252TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl2000Q 252TL 31
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa2000Q 250TL 31
Heavy Weapon103011515Q 255TL 32
Herbs1YQ 126TL 11
Hospital Technology5245YQ 255TL 32
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology23131YQ 255TL 32
Hydrogen247516234YQ 250TL 32
Ice18500030000Q 251TL 32
Io Tube4550100180120YQ 255TL 32
Jeweler Technology22323YQ 255TL 32
Knapsack1YQ 29TL 1
KnifeYQ 249TL 3243428
Large Missile Bl Thumper79Q 218TL 9
Laser Pistol2001YQ 249TL 31777
Laser Rifle20131YQ 248TL 3116472
LeatherYQ 214TL 1
Leather Clothing1YQ 29TL 1
Log1YQ 180TL 1
Logging Camp Technology2YQ 255TL 32
Lumber1YQ 180TL 1
Lumenite500030000Q 253TL 32
Machine Shop Technology57777YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor11YQ 215TL 183
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 214TL 1813
Meat Processing Plant Technology22423YQ 255TL 32
Mechanical Part554009900Q 255TL 32
Medical Kit591YQ 249TL 324
Metal3293001985YQ 255TL 32
Metal Power Armor1YQ 240TL 171
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 240TL 173
Military Guard Tower Technology209586YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology3737YQ 255TL 31
Military Weapon System Technology57878YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology17513584564YQ 255TL 32
Minerals30000Q 253TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 253TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology22222YQ 255TL 32
Myrathane30000Q 248TL 32
Neutron Beam Lens151YQ 226TL 14
Nuclear Power Plant Technology53228YQ 255TL 32
Observatory Technology88YQ 255TL 32
Oil5000Q 185TL 24
Ore75000Q 255TL 32
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Park Technology10187187YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology22424YQ 255TL 32
Pistol100YQ 253TL 322
Plant Fiber1YQ 137TL 1
Plastic5710093YQ 253TL 32
Plastic ExplosiveYQ 153TL 4232
Plastics Factory Technology92425YQ 255TL 32
Police Station Technology157272YQ 255TL 32
Proton Beam Lens660500YQ 247TL 29
Radioactives4000Q 224TL 29
Refinery Technology3310499YQ 255TL 32
Retail Store Technology56060YQ 255TL 32
Rifle1YQ 145TL 133531
Rifle Ammunition15YQ 225TL 9
Sewing Needle1YQ 136TL 1
Ship Design DiskYQ 225TL 29
ShotgunYQ 145TL 13
Shovel201YQ 253TL 321
Small Missile Bl Zipper79Q 237TL 16
Smelter Technology20131131YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron102010YQ 250TL 3243
Spacecraft Factory Technology53636YQ 255TL 32
Spices1YQ 127TL 11
Stone753071001YQ 251TL 32
Sugar Mill Technology21818YQ 255TL 32
Textile Mill Technology72424YQ 255TL 32
Textiles458001001YQ 250TL 32
TorchYQ 100TL 17
Treatment Plant Technology7310156147YQ 255TL 32
University Technology55555YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 250TL 17
Vegetable3591YQ 151TL 141
Vehicle Factory Technology55555YQ 255TL 32
Vulcanite750001YQ 252TL 32
Vulcium6140004300Q 252TL 32
Vulcium Knife1YQ 246TL 3173
Vulcium Power Armor2503YQ 252TL 324
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2504YQ 252TL 328
Warehouse Technology107642595YQ 255TL 32
Water1YQ 73TL 11
Weapon Smith Technology22121YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology152196190YQ 255TL 32
Wharf Technology77YQ 255TL 32
Winery Technology233YQ 255TL 15
Wrench50YQ 250TL 3247
Zoo Technology536966YQ 255TL 32
Кала́шников1001YQ 253TL 3220320

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Starship9912129226431593
Submarine2

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Gargoyle5
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Homo Sapiens1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Furrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian7
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Aquaerial Carnivorous Amphibian1
Aquaerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Crustacean4
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
M V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m4823
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,256.0m137
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m108
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,416.3m3430
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,379.8m87
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,414.8m1110
Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,417.1m43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.8m2524
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY8,140.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY9,097.0m2820
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.9m2216
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,128.2m84
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,991.4m5547
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,861.7m7427
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,320.3m1513
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY0.1m11,892.1m5443
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY376.6m10,046.0m111031
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,257.4m65
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,918.6m5237
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY72.2m11,866.7m4837
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,522.0m7160