Shores of Hazeron

Greyfox

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

High Councilor Greyfox OOONS
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 581
Credit Limit 58,150,000¢
Experience 6,820

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By High Councilor Greyfox
Shores of Hazeron

Last Modified Tue May 22 21:24:01 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 37 days, 18 hours, 29 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Sun Mar 29 13:14:30 2015 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 12 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon3
Burning10
Crushing11
Freezing1
Piercing9
Slashing4
Sonic3
Suffocation5

Kills
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox Killed
Crew, Empire2
Crew, Enemy5
Passenger, Empire5
Rocket, Empire8
Rocket, Enemy4
SUV, Empire7
SUV, Enemy3
Sail Boat, Empire4
Sail Boat, Enemy4
Troop, Empire2
Troop, Enemy1010

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 358 minutes

City Flags Captured 2
Defense Base Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft9512MinQ 149
Engine Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 28
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft67MinQ 149
Helm on Spacecraft100MinQ 121
Navigation Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 28
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 28
SUV4MinQ 59
Sensor Station on Spacecraft945MinQ 149
Shield Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 121
Submarine85MinQ 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft8MinQ 14

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Power Plant2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 177
Officers Boarded 31
Passengers Boarded 214
Passengers Debarked 102
Troops Boarded 118

Mission Orders Issued 5245
Squad Orders Issued 890

Wormholes Explored For Empire 151
Wormholes Named After Greyfox 151

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 1
Spaceship Blueprints Published 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 16
Starship Blueprints Published 4
Station Blueprints Burned 3
Station Blueprints Published 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 14
Solar Systems Named 19

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory711273
Airport Repair Shop28252322
Airport Terminal288118
Arena452572
Armorer441626
Bakery6280
Bank1907483
Biodome34617
Brewery127291
Broker30917116
Cantina3017822
Capitol634749
Casino967546
Church2976682
Clothing Factory4832202
Computer Factory5140761
Condominium294881694
Dairy2
Design Studio251393
Distillery282
Electronics Factory181189578
Explosives Factory84839455
Farm3253099921
Fire Station884559
Grist Mill761
Grocery2087285
Hangar131503
Hospital21410003
House25540
Hydroelectric Power Plant116332911262
Jeweler381272290
Machine Shop3403024315
Mass Media1102
Meat Processing Plant4812123
Military Flag5562
Military Gun Tower31333
Military Shield Projector6815
Military Weapon System426517
Mine1358125821358
Munitions Factory6479671
Nuclear Power Plant8702
Observatory6661
Park182127
Pharmaceutical Lab11062581
Plastics Factory1161132567
Police Station1775847
Refinery5203744352
Retail Store2487459
Road1470816608
Rocket Motor Factory1217491
Ship Yard13451
Smelter52939036441
Spacecraft Factory28386647
Sugar Mill71691
Textile Mill884713277
Town Square28
Treatment Plant36519333129
University26774729
Vehicle Factory30872349
Warehouse35415950
Weapon Smith8443872
Well2212944819
Wharf134602
Winery11151
Zoo503893

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4948
Airport Repair Shop304610
Airport Terminal4713338
Arena505973
Armorer322751
Bakery4125
Bank246153643
Biodome9152194
Brewery135592
Broker45731874
Cantina34616030
Capitol518427
Casino10311438
Church44215186
Clothing Factory383579
Computer Factory4037951
Condominium3603154087
Dairy2201
Design Studio5330
Distillery616
Electronics Factory14021637426
Explosives Factory201603
Farm2743432358
Fire Station1058393
Grist Mill106
Grocery21811658
Hangar10581
Hospital25719442
Hydroelectric Power Plant12399154
Jeweler2167538
Machine Shop3453974633
Mass Media5945
Meat Processing Plant153261
Military Flag5043
Military Gun Tower35726
Military Shield Projector6996
Military Weapon System417058
Mine19921783911140
Munitions Factory243729
Nuclear Power Plant16547462837
Observatory2
Orchard67761
Park198861
Pharmaceutical Lab6446773
Plastics Factory114128452
Police Station18811502
Refinery74957318298
Retail Store27315559
Road27861415878
Smelter76072091468
Solar Power Plant136759
Spacecraft Factory9121810
Sugar Mill13117
Textile Mill743906141
Town Square44
Treatment Plant45936421197
University22212184
Vehicle Factory431093073
Warehouse44127839
Weapon Smith423026
Well21139846149
Wharf1
Winery5320
Zoo616404

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2442777
FeetQ 12812
HandsQ 12841
HeadQ 1289

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air12500Q 250
Aircraft Factory Technology24036YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology105857YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology56058YQ 255
Animal Carcass5YQ 2508
Animal Meat500343340133724YQ 250767
Antidote2300Q 215
Antitoxin1199Q 108
Arena Technology6058YQ 255
Armorer Technology22321YQ 255
Bakery Technology21313YQ 255
Bank Technology6058YQ 255
Beans20YQ 20820
Beer10YQ 20912
Blank Disk56512YQ 253
Bomb Bl Black Cat10YQ 204
BoneYQ 214
Brewery Technology22020YQ 255
Broker Technology55549YQ 255
Cantina Technology55448YQ 255
Capitol Technology4947YQ 255
Carpenter Technology11YQ 116
Casino Technology4545YQ 255
Church Technology5452YQ 255
Clothing Factory Technology22222YQ 255
Computer2162398YQ 250
Computer Factory Technology22323YQ 255
Condominium Technology44222222YQ 255
Crate1YQ 180
Cryo Heat Sink900050031522299YQ 254
Cryozine1205Q 178
DNA Sample1YQ 253
DNA Sample Kit87535YQ 2538
Design Studio Technology52727YQ 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens60Q 245
Distillery Technology21717YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens151YQ 237
Electronic Part11395098YQ 253
Electronics Factory Technology155052YQ 255
Environment Suit2301YQ 2484
Environment Suit Helmet2301YQ 2496
Erg Ray Lens555YQ 235
Explosives Factory Technology22121YQ 255
Fabric Clothing95001YQ 253
Farm Technology15254254YQ 255
Fire Station Technology55353YQ 255
FishYQ 109
Fish Meat10201YQ 12431
Fitting WrenchYQ 201
Flag6435110YQ 253
Gem Ring510Q 241
Gems300001212YQ 248
Gigacell6005021YQ 249
Glue Gun202525YQ 25040
Grapes359Q 162
Grav Coupling620013227555YQ 253
Grav Pack3YQ 249
Grist Mill Technology21717YQ 255
Grocery Technology105450YQ 255
Hammer201YQ 2531184
HeadYQ 2504
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1705020000Q 253
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc4000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl2000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa2000Q 250
Heavy Weapon103011515Q 255
Herbs1YQ 1261
Hospital Technology5346YQ 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology23232YQ 255
Hydrogen248568234YQ 250
Ice18500030000Q 251
Io Tube4550100180120YQ 255
Jeweler Technology22323YQ 255
Knapsack1YQ 29
KnifeYQ 24943428
Large Missile Bl Thumper79Q 218
Laser Pistol3001YQ 249777
Laser Rifle30131YQ 24817879
LeatherYQ 214
Leather Clothing1YQ 29
Log1YQ 180
Logging Camp Technology2YQ 255
Lumber1YQ 180
Lumenite500030000Q 253
Machine Shop Technology57878YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor11YQ 2153
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 21413
Meat Processing Plant Technology22524YQ 255
Mechanical Part567009900Q 255
Medical Kit591YQ 2494
Metal3575501985YQ 255
Metal Power Armor1YQ 2401
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2403
Military Gun Tower Technology209687YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology3737YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology57979YQ 255
Mine Technology17513584564YQ 255
Minerals30000Q 253
Mission DiskYQ 253
Munitions Factory Technology22222YQ 255
Myrathane30000Q 248
Neutron Beam Lens151YQ 226
Nuclear Power Plant Technology53228YQ 255
Observatory Technology88YQ 255
Oil15000Q 185
Orchard Technology11YQ 117
Ore75000Q 255
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Park Technology10188188YQ 255
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology22424YQ 255
Pistol100YQ 2532
Plant Fiber1YQ 137
Plastic6280093YQ 253
Plastic ExplosiveYQ 153232
Plastics Factory Technology92425YQ 255
Police Station Technology157373YQ 255
Proton Beam Lens660500YQ 247
Radioactives4000Q 224
Refinery Technology33105100YQ 255
Retail Store Technology56161YQ 255
Rifle1YQ 1453531
Rifle Ammunition15YQ 225
Sewing Needle1YQ 136
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 225
ShotgunYQ 145
Shovel201YQ 2531
Small Missile Bl Zipper79Q 237
Smelter Technology20132132YQ 255
Soldering Iron102010YQ 25043
Spacecraft Factory Technology53737YQ 255
Spices1YQ 1271
Stone828071001YQ 251
Storage Crystal10YQ 109
Sugar Mill Technology21919YQ 255
Textile Mill Technology72424YQ 255
Textiles476001001YQ 250
Thumb Drive50YQ 102
TorchYQ 1007
Treatment Plant Technology7310157148YQ 255
University Technology55656YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 250
Vegetable3591YQ 1511
Vehicle Factory Technology55656YQ 255
Vulcanite750001YQ 252
Vulcium6210004300Q 252
Vulcium Knife1YQ 24673
Vulcium Power Armor2803YQ 2524
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2804YQ 2528
Warehouse Technology107643596YQ 255
Warp 7 FTL Drive ModuleYQ 33
Water1YQ 731
Weapon Smith Technology22121YQ 255
Well Technology152200194YQ 255
Wharf Technology88YQ 255
Winery Technology244YQ 255
Wrench50YQ 25047
Zoo Technology537067YQ 255
Кала́шников1001YQ 25320320

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Starship10132131426445593
Submarine2

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Anur Nasferatu2
Gargoyle5
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Homo Sapiens1
Nephropsis Nospheratu1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Furrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian7
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Aquaerial Carnivorous Amphibian1
Aquaerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean4
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
M V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m5324
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,256.0m137
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m108
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,416.3m3430
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,379.8m87
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,414.8m1110
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY86
Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,417.1m43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.8m2524
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY8,140.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY9,097.0m2820
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY87
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.9m2216
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,128.2m84
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,991.4m6657
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,861.7m7427
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY6,257.1m1715
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY0.1m11,892.1m5443
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY376.6m10,046.0m111031
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,257.4m65
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,918.6m5237
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY72.2m11,866.7m4937
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,522.7m7962