Shores of Hazeron

Greyfox

Wyvern Council Flag
Avatar

High Councilor Greyfox OOONS
Empire Wyvern Council
Supreme Councilor Grecanis Arr
Reputation 579
Credit Limit 57,950,000¢
Experience 6,667

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By High Councilor Greyfox
Shores of Hazeron

Created Sun Mar 29 13:14:30 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Oct 13 20:31:03 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 34 days, 7 hours, 35 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 26 of 26
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 28 of 52
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon3
Burning10
Crushing11
Freezing1
Piercing9
Slashing4
Sonic3
Suffocation5

Kills
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox Killed
Crew, Enemy5
Passenger, Empire5
Rocket, Empire8
Rocket, Enemy4
SUV, Empire5
SUV, Enemy3
Sail Boat, Empire4
Sail Boat, Enemy4
Troop, Empire1
Troop, Enemy1010

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 5 times
EVA Online 290 minutes

City Flags Captured 2
Defense Base Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft9334Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft2Q 28
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft58Q 30
Helm on Spacecraft94Q 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft2Q 28
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0Q 28
SUV3Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft929Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft0Q 28
Submarine85Q 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft8Q 14

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Power Plant2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 173
Officers Boarded 30
Passengers Boarded 214
Passengers Debarked 102
Troops Boarded 114

Mission Orders Issued 5017
Squad Orders Issued 829

Wormholes Explored For Empire 151
Wormholes Named After Greyfox 151

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 1
Spaceship Blueprints Published 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 13
Starship Blueprints Published 4
Station Blueprints Burned 3
Station Blueprints Published 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 12
Solar Systems Named 17

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory711273
Airport Repair Shop28252322
Airport Terminal288118
Arena442572
Armorer441626
Bakery6280
Bank1907483
Biodome34617
Brewery107291
Broker30516988
Cantina2947790
Capitol634749
Casino947398
Church2906682
Clothing Factory4632202
Computer Factory474076
Condominium285977423
Dairy2
Design Studio251393
Distillery282
Electronics Factory169180258
Explosives Factory84839455
Farm3113099921
Fire Station884559
Grist Mill761
Grocery2057119
Hangar131503
Hospital21210003
House25540
Hydroelectric Power Plant116332911262
Jeweler361272290
Machine Shop3242917015
Meat Processing Plant4612123
Military Flag5462
Military Guard Tower29333
Military Shield Generator6815
Military Weapon System426517
Mine1298123610347
Munitions Factory6479671
Nuclear Power Plant8702
Observatory6661
Park179127
Pharmaceutical Lab10262091
Plastics Factory1041075667
Police Station1705609
Refinery4963744352
Retail Store2447383
Road1442805920
Rocket Motor Factory1217491
Ship Yard13451
Smelter50538444441
Spacecraft Factory28386626
Sugar Mill71691
Textile Mill804713277
Town Square28
Treatment Plant35319333129
University26374416
Vehicle Factory30872349
Warehouse35415950
Weapon Smith8043872
Well2132944819
Wharf124602
Winery10151
Zoo493860

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory3821
Airport Repair Shop253882
Airport Terminal4211797
Arena424776
Armorer282610
Bakery4125
Bank23814279
Biodome7646887
Brewery115592
Broker42629651
Cantina31314649
Capitol467384
Casino9710860
Church39713604
Clothing Factory323283
Computer Factory3232121
Condominium3109133828
Dairy2201
Design Studio3295
Distillery4
Electronics Factory108171916
Explosives Factory161508
Farm208247595
Fire Station957436
Grist Mill106
Grocery20010801
Hangar7562
Hospital23718188
Hydroelectric Power Plant12399154
Jeweler18675
Machine Shop3133549333
Meat Processing Plant12326
Military Flag4443
Military Guard Tower29549
Military Shield Generator6996
Military Weapon System387058
Mine1672154977613
Munitions Factory163046
Nuclear Power Plant14541200547
Observatory2
Park177703
Pharmaceutical Lab544124
Plastics Factory10411749
Police Station16510230
Refinery68854334217
Retail Store24314276
Road22091393983
Smelter616583133
Solar Power Plant136759
Spacecraft Factory7121810
Sugar Mill12117
Textile Mill652960135
Town Square39
Treatment Plant3712636979
University20211056
Vehicle Factory37946458
Warehouse36421621
Weapon Smith323026
Well1652987083
Wharf1
Winery3320
Zoo535717

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2442777
FeetQ 12812
HandsQ 12841
HeadQ 1288

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air12500Q 250
Aircraft Factory Technology23935YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology105756YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology55957YQ 255
Animal Carcass5YQ 2505
Animal Meat500343230133719YQ 250672
Antidote2300Q 215
Antitoxin1199Q 108
Arena Technology5957YQ 255
Armorer Technology22321YQ 255
Bakery Technology21212YQ 255
Bank Technology5957YQ 255
Beans20YQ 20820
Beer10YQ 20912
Blank Disk55512YQ 253
Bomb Bl Black Cat10YQ 204
BoneYQ 214
Brewery Technology21919YQ 255
Broker Technology55448YQ 255
Cantina Technology55347YQ 255
Capitol Technology4846YQ 255
Casino Technology4444YQ 255
Church Technology5351YQ 255
Clothing Factory Technology22222YQ 255
Computer2097998YQ 250
Computer Factory Technology22323YQ 255
Condominium Technology44221221YQ 255
Crate1YQ 180
Cryo Heat Sink900050031522299YQ 254
Cryozine1205Q 178
DNA Sample1YQ 253
DNA Sample Kit87530YQ 2538
Design Studio Technology52626YQ 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens60Q 245
Distillery Technology21616YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens151YQ 237
Electronic Part11215098YQ 253
Electronics Factory Technology155052YQ 255
Environment Suit2301YQ 2484
Environment Suit Helmet2301YQ 2496
Erg Ray Lens555YQ 235
Explosives Factory Technology22121YQ 255
Fabric Clothing90001YQ 253
Farm Technology15253253YQ 255
Fire Station Technology55353YQ 255
FishYQ 109
Fish Meat10201YQ 12431
Fitting WrenchYQ 201
Flag6335110YQ 253
Gem Ring510Q 241
Gems300001212YQ 248
Gigacell5005021YQ 249
Glue Gun202525YQ 25040
Grapes359Q 162
Grav Coupling620013227555YQ 253
Grav Pack3YQ 249
Grist Mill Technology21616YQ 255
Grocery Technology105349YQ 255
Hammer201YQ 2531162
HeadYQ 2502
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1705020000Q 253
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc4000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl2000Q 252
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa2000Q 250
Heavy Weapon103011515Q 255
Herbs1YQ 1261
Hospital Technology5245YQ 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology23131YQ 255
Hydrogen247516234YQ 250
Ice18500030000Q 251
Io Tube4550100180120YQ 255
Jeweler Technology22323YQ 255
Knapsack1YQ 29
KnifeYQ 24943428
Large Missile Bl Thumper79Q 218
Laser Pistol2001YQ 249777
Laser Rifle20131YQ 24816472
LeatherYQ 214
Leather Clothing1YQ 29
Log1YQ 180
Logging Camp Technology2YQ 255
Lumber1YQ 180
Lumenite500030000Q 253
Machine Shop Technology57777YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor11YQ 2153
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 21413
Meat Processing Plant Technology22423YQ 255
Mechanical Part554009900Q 255
Medical Kit591YQ 2494
Metal3293001985YQ 255
Metal Power Armor1YQ 2401
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2403
Military Guard Tower Technology209586YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology3737YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology57878YQ 255
Mine Technology17513584564YQ 255
Minerals30000Q 253
Mission DiskYQ 253
Munitions Factory Technology22222YQ 255
Myrathane30000Q 248
Neutron Beam Lens151YQ 226
Nuclear Power Plant Technology53228YQ 255
Observatory Technology88YQ 255
Oil5000Q 185
Ore75000Q 255
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Park Technology10187187YQ 255
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology22424YQ 255
Pistol100YQ 2532
Plant Fiber1YQ 137
Plastic5710093YQ 253
Plastic ExplosiveYQ 153232
Plastics Factory Technology92425YQ 255
Police Station Technology157272YQ 255
Proton Beam Lens660500YQ 247
Radioactives4000Q 224
Refinery Technology3310499YQ 255
Retail Store Technology56060YQ 255
Rifle1YQ 1453531
Rifle Ammunition15YQ 225
Sewing Needle1YQ 136
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 225
ShotgunYQ 145
Shovel201YQ 2531
Small Missile Bl Zipper79Q 237
Smelter Technology20131131YQ 255
Soldering Iron102010YQ 25043
Spacecraft Factory Technology53636YQ 255
Spices1YQ 1271
Stone753071001YQ 251
Sugar Mill Technology21818YQ 255
Textile Mill Technology72424YQ 255
Textiles458001001YQ 250
TorchYQ 1007
Treatment Plant Technology7310156147YQ 255
University Technology55555YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 250
Vegetable3591YQ 1511
Vehicle Factory Technology55555YQ 255
Vulcanite750001YQ 252
Vulcium6140004300Q 252
Vulcium Knife1YQ 24673
Vulcium Power Armor2503YQ 2524
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet2504YQ 2528
Warehouse Technology107642595YQ 255
Water1YQ 731
Weapon Smith Technology22121YQ 255
Well Technology152196190YQ 255
Wharf Technology77YQ 255
Winery Technology233YQ 255
Wrench50YQ 25047
Zoo Technology536966YQ 255
Кала́шников1001YQ 25320320

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Starship9912129226431593
Submarine2

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Gargoyle5
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Homo Sapiens1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Furrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled GreyfoxGreyfox KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian7
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Aquaerial Carnivorous Amphibian1
Aquaerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean4
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
M V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m4823
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,256.0m137
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,150.5m108
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,416.3m3430
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,379.8m87
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,414.8m1110
Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,417.1m43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.8m2524
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY8,140.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY9,097.0m2820
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.9m2216
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,128.2m84
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,991.4m5547
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,861.7m7427
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,320.3m1513
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY0.1m11,892.1m5443
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY376.6m10,046.0m111031
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,257.4m65
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,918.6m5237
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY72.2m11,866.7m4837
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,522.0m7160