Shores of Hazeron

Tilus

Nautilus Flag
Avatar

Emperor Tilus MVLWXKB
Empire Nautilus
Emperor Tilus
Reputation 484
Credit Limit 48,450,000ยข
Experience 3,924

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Emperor Tilus
Universe

Created Sun Feb 5 07:31:08 2017 GMT
Last Modified Sat Dec 16 15:34:12 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 21 days, 9 hours, 44 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 40 of 40
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 12 of 80
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon7
Burning18
Piercing1
Slashing2
Sonic1
Suffocation10

Kills
TypeKilled TilusTilus Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy8
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy1
Person, Enemy1
Spaceship, Empire2
Troop, Empire4
Troop, Enemy214
Troop, Neutral2

Operations

Beam To EVA 6 times
EVA Online 346 minutes

City Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft3251Min Q 251
Engine Station on Spacecraft60Min Q 249
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft866Min Q 251
Helm on Spacecraft442Min Q 251
Navigation Station on Spacecraft14Min Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 31
Riding Animal1Min Q 0
SUV1413Min Q 249
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft60Min Q 251
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 50

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive8
Hull1631
Maneuver Drive44
Power Plant101
Sensor9
Shield4
Weapon Bay213

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 212
Officers Boarded 13
Troops Boarded 237
Cryo Travellers Boarded 500

Mission Orders Issued 1295
Squad Orders Issued 396

Wormholes Explored For Empire 19
Wormholes Named After Tilus 19

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 5
Starship Blueprints Burned 3
Station Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 11
Solar Systems Named 17

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop17282412
Airport Terminal143128
Arena558928
Armorer99206
Bank101944
Biodome5500
Broker20212515
Cantina1966749
Capitol214150
Carpenter22677
Casino1029251
Church1968153
Clothing Factory35396
Computer Factory25052
Condominium2608128184
Design Studio101372
Electronics Factory28484121
Explosives Factory66730410
Farm1156220183
Fire Station161120
Grocery1547670
Hangar181922
Hospital16910731
House1921941
Hydroelectric Power Plant4114612
Jeweler21279
Machine Shop1741976688
Mass Media161095
Meat Processing Plant21821
Military Flag151
Military Weapon System1395
Mine72717743477
Munitions Factory1816594
Nuclear Power Plant5211451284
Observatory3425
Orchard240813
Park168124
Pharmaceutical Lab4235105
Plastics Factory5020362
Police Station17110403
Refinery9172625468
Retail Store1866457
Road197796219
Rocket Motor Factory23732
Ship Yard25121
Smelter6721668828
Spacecraft Factory13308841
Textile Mill1313979
Town Square12
Treatment Plant128825660
University67722507395
Vehicle Factory11322241
Warehouse8539809
Weapon Smith68346
Well36369750
Wharf912498
Zoo608056

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1571
Airport Repair Shop1112655
Airport Terminal216177
Arena475980
Armorer4600
Bank152063
Biodome11904
Brewery11621
Broker18713901
Cantina2109789
Capitol224566
Casino985226
Church21011242
Computer Factory3242
Condominium2900126479
Design Studio10964
Electronics Factory1411593371
Farm12610818100
Fire Station6291
Grocery1729131
Hangar111964
Hospital17613666
House6
Jeweler105897
Machine Shop58743240
Military Flag3
Mine171275959445
Nuclear Power Plant4210896232
Observatory1
Park188447
Plastics Factory67396
Police Station17311141
Refinery120546612186
Retail Store1727323
Road392196623
Smelter3812543137
Solar Power Plant458552113
Spacecraft Factory12220623
Town Square20
Treatment Plant2198292226
University18610886169
Vehicle Factory20516845
Warehouse135114851
Weapon Smith2621203
Well3131131817
Wind Power Plant567554311
Zoo526266

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 87471
FeetQ 12839
HandsQ 1281
HeadQ 12814
Ship Capture1
Turret on SpacecraftQ 1929

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air34206731669820Q 249
Airport Repair Shop Technology26633YQ 255
Animal Carcass4000YQ 22414
Animal Meat46YQ 15544
Antiflux Particles129000Q 248
Armorer Technology8633YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module1YQ 249
Beans18099420024YQ 217148
Blank Disk62YQ 254
Bolite1YQ 219
Bomb Bl Black Cat27686Q 225
BoneYQ 128
Cheese200Q 110
Clamp100944Q 252
Coal3000Q 217
Command And Control Module102YQ 251
Compressor Beam Lens20Q 245
Computer12370216300Q 219
Computer Factory Technology1033YQ 255
Crate22YQ 152
Cryo Heat Sink127343127365Q 251
Cryozine1424720Q 252
Crystals1YQ 253
Eggs152001000Q 117
Electron Beam Lens33264617Q 225
Electronic Part375672155766Q 251
Electronics Factory Technology3051YQ 255
Energy Weapon Bay Module92YQ 252
Environment Suit734225001YQ 2181
Environment Suit Helmet736325001YQ 2241
Explosives Factory Technology421238YQ 255
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 57
Fabric ClothingYQ 221
Fish21040420024YQ 22624
Fitting Wrench443172611YQ 252
Flag357615YQ 250
Fruit5600YQ 22736
Gasoline2975055562YQ 218
Gem Ring2200Q 230
Gems61398Q 250
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Gigacell1100500YQ 248
Glue Gun255063526YQ 2172242
Grain2001YQ 1621
Grapes19610429324YQ 250139
Grav Coupling297507000YQ 217
Hammer7289445161YQ 25245
Hay3YQ 67
HeadYQ 22467
Heavy Weapon2940225102Q 216
Herbs120010001YQ 2401
Hydrogen163125122YQ 224
Hydrogen Power Plant Module4YQ 252
Io Tube206141Q 252
Knife100100YQ 21610213
Laser PistolYQ 2551
Laser Rifle150100YQ 250356631
Leather10001000Q 75
Leather Body ArmorYQ 54
Leather Clothing7070500YQ 75
Log5YQ 69
Lumber2YQ 69
Lumenite63002200YQ 220
Machine Shop Technology12041657YQ 255
Magmex78690Q 253
Magmium100000Q 253
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 2392
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2392
Mechanical Part38239285597Q 252
Medical Kit3200200YQ 22024
Metal1530932135898YQ 252
Metal Body Armor7092600Q 241
Metal Helmet5844600Q 241
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 216
Military Weapon System Technology2831YQ 255
Mine Technology1683155100174YQ 255
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Munitions Factory Technology61233YQ 255
Neutron Beam Lens2416Q 213
Nuts172004187100YQ 21260
Oil650032002YQ 249
OreYQ 79
Oscilloscope55Q 145
PaperYQ 255
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 242
Pharmaceuticals80000Q 226
Phlogiston1YQ 118
Plant Fiber2YQ 233
Plastic34375360361Q 249
Plastic Explosive2100100Q 218
Plastics Factory Technology20538YQ 255
Pliers100149Q 249
Radioactives8270019140Q 207
Refinery Technology2371364YQ 255
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 184
Rocket Motor Factory Technology632YQ 255
Screw Driver91372714YQ 252
Seed13YQ 233
Sewing Needle535112141YQ 216
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 198
Shovel7245860001YQ 254
Siphon Bay ModuleYQ 253
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper70000Q 157
Smelter Technology5541001190YQ 255
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 57
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 57
Soldering Iron292963026YQ 21773
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Spacecraft Factory Technology266335YQ 255
Spices450010024YQ 16424
Stone171950305001YQ 137
TepeeYQ 62
Textile Mill Technology7234YQ 255
Textiles3762755131851YQ 250
Tongs192561902YQ 252
Torch1YQ 1281
Torque Wrench87313027YQ 252
Treatment Plant Technology1202087YQ 255
Type G Preons8YQ 32
Type K PreonsYQ 25
Type M PreonsYQ 120
Type O PreonsYQ 126
University Technology673144995YQ 255
Vegetable193002938172YQ 253362
Vulcanite1YQ 249
Vulcium Hull Module1010YQ 249
Vulcium Power Armor50YQ 2491
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet50YQ 2491
Warehouse Technology2882576400655YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module21YQ 251
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module3YQ 128
Water431507300Q 251
Weapon Smith Technology142237YQ 255
Well Technology406200957YQ 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module201YQ 251
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module101YQ 31
Woven HelmetYQ 233
Wrench172262109YQ 25269

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV125
Spaceship22
Starship19433411860352

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian17
Descendant1
Foxtail216
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Spaceborn Human1
Weltreichian Pope16

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian6
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Carnivorous Aquarian4
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
M Ib Weaker Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,022.0m138
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY211.1m11,799.4m5454
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,412.3m94
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,041.6m2514
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY10,986.7m44
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.6m7,164.6m64
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY2.9m10,021.5m87711
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY6,251.0m188
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.2m7,152.6m86541
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.7m1,466.7m12131
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY43.1m18121