Shores of Hazeron

Tilus

Nautilus Flag
Avatar

Emperor Tilus MVLWXKB
Empire Nautilus
Emperor Tilus
Reputation 594
Credit Limit 59,450,000ยข
Experience 4,267

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Emperor Tilus
Universe

Last Modified Sun May 27 15:20:08 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 25 days, 20 hours, 21 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Sun Feb 5 07:31:08 2017 GMT
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 44 of 40
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 40 of 80
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon7
Burning18
Piercing1
Slashing4
Sonic1
Suffocation10

Kills
TypeKilled TilusTilus Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy8
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy1
Person, Enemy1
Spaceship, Empire2
Troop, Empire4
Troop, Enemy214
Troop, Neutral2

Operations

Beam To EVA 9 times
EVA Online 376 minutes

City Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft3727MinQ 251
Engine Station on Spacecraft74MinQ 249
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft951MinQ 251
Helm on Spacecraft467MinQ 251
Navigation Station on Spacecraft15MinQ 148
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 31
Riding Animal1MinQ 0
SUV1585MinQ 249
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3MinQ 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 31
Space Transport36MinQ 147
Transporter Station on Spacecraft64MinQ 251
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 150

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive10
Hull1631
Maneuver Drive44
Power Plant101
Sensor9
Shield4
Weapon Bay215

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 303
Officers Boarded 25
Passengers Boarded 8
Troops Boarded 321
Cryo Travellers Boarded 700

Mission Orders Issued 1544
Squad Orders Issued 501

Wormholes Explored For Empire 27
Wormholes Named After Tilus 27

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 5
Starship Blueprints Burned 7
Station Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 11
Solar Systems Named 19

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory5110017
Airport Repair Shop25327116
Airport Terminal174041
Arena628928
Armorer99206
Bank122305
Biodome5500
Broker20513007
Cantina2247411
Capitol265035
Carpenter22677
Casino11811411
Church2248749
Clothing Factory46987
Computer Factory37032
Condominium2944130225
Design Studio172229
Electronics Factory40672249
Explosives Factory66730410
Farm1337305192
Fire Station201120
Grocery1728312
Hangar181922
Hospital18511410
House2343357
Hydroelectric Power Plant6183126
Jeweler21279
Lumber Mill510123
Machine Shop21423514104
Mass Media312152
Meat Processing Plant21821
Military Flag151
Military Weapon System1395
Mine83418990494
Munitions Factory1816594
Nuclear Power Plant5412093290
Observatory3425
Orchard12196117
Park186128
Pharmaceutical Lab4235105
Plastics Factory5325213
Police Station18911165
Refinery10452625468
Retail Store2127082
Road216996299
Rocket Motor Factory23732
Ship Yard25121
Smelter7771980833
Spacecraft Factory20432156
Textile Mill1413979
Town Square15
Treatment Plant128825660
University69623305454
Vehicle Factory13351043
Warehouse93511752
Weapon Smith1414628
Well38416652
Wharf912498
Zoo678056

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1571
Airport Repair Shop1312655
Airport Terminal216177
Arena525980
Armorer4600
Bank152063
Biodome11904
Brewery11621
Broker18713901
Cantina2319789
Capitol224566
Casino985226
Church29511242
Computer Factory3242
Condominium3208126479
Design Studio10964
Electronics Factory1411593371
Farm13410818100
Fire Station6291
Grocery1909131
Hangar111964
Hospital19013666
House6
Jeweler105897
Machine Shop59764143
Military Flag3
Mine172075959447
Nuclear Power Plant4210896232
Observatory1
Park202447
Plastics Factory67396
Police Station20711141
Refinery152547476186
Retail Store1907323
Road396796623
Smelter3812543138
Solar Power Plant458552113
Spacecraft Factory15246124
Town Square20
Treatment Plant2198292228
University20311059407
Vehicle Factory20516845
Warehouse144914851
Weapon Smith2621203
Well3131131817
Wind Power Plant689181323
Zoo576266

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 242511
FeetQ 12839
HandsQ 1281
HeadQ 12817
Ship Capture1
Turret on SpacecraftQ 1929

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air34206731856320Q 249
Aircraft Factory Technology656YQ 143
Airport Repair Shop Technology26633YQ 255
Animal Carcass4000YQ 22422
Animal Meat78YQ 15578
Antiflux Particles16000145000Q 248
Armorer Technology8633YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module1YQ 249
Beans18499420024YQ 217217
Blank Disk62YQ 254
Bolite1YQ 219
Bomb Bl Black Cat27686Q 225
BoneYQ 128
Cheese200Q 110
Clamp100944Q 252
Coal3000Q 217
Command And Control Module102YQ 251
Compressor Beam Lens20Q 245
Computer12390216390Q 219
Computer Factory Technology1033YQ 255
Crate22YQ 152
Cryo Heat Sink127343127365Q 251
Cryozine2540001659538Q 252
Crystals1YQ 253
Eggs152001000Q 117
Electron Beam Lens37408617Q 225
Electronic Part376527156056Q 251
Electronics Factory Technology3051YQ 255
Eludium82058Q 190
Energy Weapon Bay Module92YQ 252
Environment Suit759725001YQ 2181
Environment Suit Helmet761825001YQ 2241
Explosives Factory Technology421238YQ 255
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 145
Fabric ClothingYQ 221
Fish21040420024YQ 22624
Fitting Wrench444172731YQ 252
Flag360015YQ 250
Fruit5600YQ 22736
Gasoline3045055562YQ 218
Gem Ring2200Q 230
Gems61398Q 250
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Gigacell1200550YQ 248
Glue Gun256063646YQ 2172242
Grain2001YQ 1621
Grapes19610429324YQ 250139
Grav Coupling297607010YQ 217
Hammer7299446361YQ 25245
Hay3YQ 67
HeadYQ 22474
Heavy Weapon2940225102Q 216
Herbs120010001YQ 2401
Hydrogen199473122YQ 224
Hydrogen Power Plant Module4YQ 252
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 96
Io Tube206141Q 252
Knife100100YQ 21610213
Laser PistolYQ 2551
Laser Rifle170100YQ 250378691
Leather10001000Q 75
Leather Body ArmorYQ 54
Leather Clothing7425500YQ 152
Life Support Module PatentYQ 40
Log5YQ 69
Lumber2YQ 69
Lumenite63002200YQ 220
Machine Shop Technology12041657YQ 255
Magmex278690Q 253
Magmium100000Q 253
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 2392
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2392
Mechanical Part38329985887Q 252
Medical Kit3500200YQ 22035
Metal1534477136988YQ 252
Metal Body Armor7182600Q 241
Metal Helmet5934600Q 241
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 216
Military Weapon System Technology2831YQ 255
Mine Technology1683155100174YQ 255
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 145
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 145
Mission DiskYQ 59
Munitions Factory Technology61233YQ 255
Neutron Beam Lens2416Q 213
Nuts177004187124YQ 212137
Oil690033002YQ 249
Ore4689YQ 188
Oscilloscope55Q 145
PaperYQ 255
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 242
Pharmaceuticals82000Q 226
Phlogiston1YQ 118
Plant Fiber2YQ 233
Plastic34615360851Q 249
Plastic Explosive2100100Q 218
Plastics Factory Technology20538YQ 255
Pliers200239Q 249
Prospector Bay Module2YQ 242
Radioactives8270019140Q 207
Refinery Technology2371364YQ 255
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 184
Rocket Motor Factory Technology632YQ 255
Screw Driver92372834YQ 252
Seed13YQ 233
Sewing Needle545113341YQ 216
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 198
Shovel7265861201YQ 254
Siphon Bay ModuleYQ 253
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper70000Q 157
Smelter Technology5541001190YQ 255
Smelting Adamantine PatentYQ 145
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 145
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 145
Soldering Iron294963146YQ 21773
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Spacecraft Factory Technology266335YQ 255
Spices450010024YQ 16424
Stone187950315921YQ 146
TepeeYQ 62
Textile Mill Technology7234YQ 255
Textiles3802755240851YQ 250
Thumb DriveYQ 155
Tongs193562022YQ 252
Torch1YQ 1281
Torque Wrench88313147YQ 252
Treatment Plant Technology1202087YQ 255
Type G Preons8YQ 32
Type K PreonsYQ 25
Type M PreonsYQ 120
Type O PreonsYQ 126
University Technology673144995YQ 255
Vegetable193002938172YQ 253362
Vulcanite1YQ 249
Vulcium Hull Module1010YQ 249
Vulcium Power Armor150YQ 2491
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet150YQ 2493
Warehouse Technology2882576400655YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module21YQ 251
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module3YQ 128
Water441507300Q 251
Weapon Smith Technology142237YQ 255
Well Technology406200957YQ 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module201YQ 251
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module1211YQ 163
Woven HelmetYQ 233
Wrench173262229YQ 25269

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV132
Spaceship22
Starship112184411883367

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian17
Descendant1
Foxtail216
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Spaceborn Human1
Weltreichian Pope16

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian6
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Carnivorous Aquarian4
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
M Ib Weaker Supergiant4

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY5,260.3m21
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,022.0m149
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY211.1m11,799.4m5454
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,412.3m136
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,041.6m2917
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY10,986.7m44
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.6m7,164.6m74
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY2.9m10,021.5m111931
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY6,251.0m198
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.2m7,152.6m88561
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.7m1,466.7m12131
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY43.1m22131