Shores of Hazeron

Tilus

Nautilus Flag
Avatar

Emperor Tilus MVLWXKB
Empire Nautilus
Emperor Tilus
Reputation 384
Credit Limit 38,450,000ยข
Experience 3,601

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Emperor Tilus
Universe

Created Sun Feb 5 07:31:08 2017 GMT
Last Modified Fri Aug 18 22:50:26 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 16 days, 22 hours, 24 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 40 of 40
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 80 of 80
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon4
Burning15
Piercing1
Sonic1
Suffocation10

Kills
TypeKilled TilusTilus Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy8
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy1
Person, Enemy1
Spaceship, Empire2
Troop, Empire4
Troop, Enemy214
Troop, Neutral2

Operations

Beam To EVA 6 times
EVA Online 286 minutes

City Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft2580TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft59TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft220TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft414TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Riding Animal1TL 1
SUV1373TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft58TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 25

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station1
FTL Drive3
Hull1631
Maneuver Drive44
Power Plant101
Sensor9
Shield4
Weapon Bay213

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 172
Officers Boarded 9
Troops Boarded 151

Mission Orders Issued 1070
Squad Orders Issued 326

Wormholes Explored For Empire 19
Wormholes Named After Tilus 19

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 5
Starship Disks Burned 3
Station Disks Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 10
Solar Systems Named 16

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop162757
Airport Terminal143128
Arena558928
Armorer99206
Bank101944
Biodome5500
Broker20012266
Cantina1966749
Capitol214150
Carpenter22677
Casino1029251
Church1968153
Clothing Factory35396
Computer Factory25052
Condominium2608128184
Design Studio101372
Electronics Factory27459118
Explosives Factory66730410
Farm1156220183
Fire Station161120
Grocery1547670
Hangar181922
Hospital16910731
House1921941
Hydroelectric Power Plant4114612
Jeweler21279
Machine Shop1741976688
Meat Processing Plant21821
Military Flag151
Military Weapon System1395
Mine71115915465
Munitions Factory1816594
Nuclear Power Plant5211451282
Observatory3425
Orchard240813
Park165124
Pharmaceutical Lab4235105
Plastics Factory5020362
Police Station1659821
Refinery9172625465
Retail Store1866457
Road194485387
Rocket Motor Factory23732
Ship Yard25121
Smelter6721668828
Spacecraft Factory13308841
Textile Mill1313979
Town Square11
Treatment Plant128825660
University6772250789
Vehicle Factory10291739
Warehouse8539809
Weapon Smith68345
Well36369750
Wharf912498
Zoo608056

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1571
Airport Repair Shop1012651
Airport Terminal216177
Arena465980
Armorer4600
Bank141880
Biodome11904
Brewery11621
Broker18313371
Cantina2099789
Capitol224566
Casino985226
Church20911242
Computer Factory3242
Condominium2884125766
Design Studio10964
Electronics Factory133148535
Farm12610818100
Fire Station6291
Grocery1719131
Hangar111964
Hospital17513666
House6
Jeweler105897
Machine Shop57721230
Military Flag3
Mine170875940444
Nuclear Power Plant4210896228
Observatory1
Park187447
Plastics Factory67396
Police Station17211141
Refinery120546612186
Retail Store1717323
Road382581747
Smelter3812543137
Solar Power Plant458552113
Spacecraft Factory12220623
Town Square20
Treatment Plant182701799
University18510886
Vehicle Factory19491945
Warehouse135114851
Weapon Smith2621203
Well3131131817
Wind Power Plant567554311
Zoo516266

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 83TL 3216
FeetQ 128TL 139
HandsQ 128TL 11
HeadQ 128TL 112
Ship CaptureTL 11
Turret on SpacecraftQ 192TL 259

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air12332351089820Q 249TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology26633YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass4000YQ 155TL 110
Animal Meat35YQ 155TL 135
Antiflux Particles129000Q 248TL 32
Armorer Technology8633YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module1YQ 249TL 32
Beans160994200YQ 217TL 1117
Blank Disk32YQ 254TL 1
Bolite1YQ 219TL 1
Bomb Bl Black Cat27686Q 225TL 32
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Cheese200Q 110TL 1
Clamp100944Q 252TL 32
Coal3000Q 217TL 28
Command And Control Module11YQ 251TL 32
Compressor Beam Lens20Q 245TL 30
Computer12370216300Q 219TL 28
Computer Factory Technology1033YQ 255TL 32
Crate22YQ 152TL 1
Cryo Heat Sink127343127365Q 251TL 32
Cryozine385380Q 252TL 32
Crystals1YQ 253TL 1
Eggs152001000Q 117TL 1
Electron Beam Lens19876617Q 225TL 32
Electronic Part375672154766Q 251TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology3049YQ 255TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module1YQ 252TL 32
Environment Suit51425001YQ 218TL 281
Environment Suit Helmet51635001YQ 224TL 281
Explosives Factory Technology421238YQ 255TL 32
Fabric ClothingYQ 221TL 2
Fish21040420024YQ 226TL 124
Fitting Wrench443172611YQ 252TL 32
Flag357615YQ 250TL 1
Fruit5600YQ 227TL 136
Gasoline2975055562YQ 218TL 28
Gem Ring2200Q 230TL 1
Gems61398Q 250TL 32
Gigacell1100500YQ 248TL 32
Glue Gun255063026YQ 217TL 282242
Grain2001YQ 162TL 11
Grapes18100420024YQ 250TL 1115
Grav Coupling297507000YQ 217TL 28
Hammer7289445161YQ 252TL 3245
Hay3YQ 67TL 1
HeadYQ 155TL 157
Heavy Weapon2940225102Q 216TL 28
Herbs120010001YQ 240TL 11
Hydrogen130398432YQ 224TL 20
Hydrogen Power Plant ModuleYQ 252TL 32
Io Tube206141Q 252TL 32
Knife100100YQ 216TL 2810213
Laser PistolYQ 255TL 171
Laser Rifle150100YQ 250TL 32353611
Leather10001000Q 75TL 1
Leather Body ArmorYQ 54TL 1
Leather Clothing5070500YQ 75TL 1
Log5YQ 69TL 1
Lumber2YQ 69TL 1
Lumenite63002200YQ 220TL 28
Machine Shop Technology12041657YQ 255TL 32
Magmex78690Q 253TL 32
Magmium100000Q 253TL 32
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 239TL 292
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 239TL 292
Mechanical Part38239285597Q 252TL 32
Medical Kit3200200YQ 220TL 1822
Metal1530932135898Q 252TL 32
Metal Body Armor7092600Q 241TL 31
Metal Helmet5844600Q 241TL 31
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 216TL 20
Military Weapon System Technology2831YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology1683155100174YQ 255TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology61233YQ 255TL 32
Neutron Beam Lens2416Q 213TL 20
Nuts172004187YQ 212TL 113
Oil650032002YQ 249TL 28
OreYQ 79TL 1
Oscilloscope55Q 145TL 10
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 242TL 29
Pharmaceuticals80000Q 226TL 1
Phlogiston1YQ 118TL 1
Plant Fiber2YQ 233TL 1
Plastic34375359361Q 249TL 32
Plastic Explosive2100100Q 218TL 28
Plastics Factory Technology20538YQ 255TL 32
Pliers100149Q 249TL 32
Radioactives8270019140Q 207TL 26
Refinery Technology2371364YQ 255TL 32
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 184TL 16
Rocket Motor Factory Technology632YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver91372714YQ 252TL 32
Seed13YQ 233TL 1
Sewing Needle535112141YQ 216TL 28
Ship Design DiskYQ 254TL 1
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 198TL 10
Shovel7245860001YQ 254TL 32
Siphon Bay ModuleYQ 253TL 32
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper70000Q 157TL 24
Smelter Technology5541001190YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron292963026YQ 217TL 2873
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 254TL 1
Spacecraft Factory Technology266335YQ 255TL 32
Spices450010024YQ 164TL 124
Stone171950305001YQ 137TL 18
TepeeYQ 62TL 1
Textile Mill Technology7234YQ 255TL 32
Textiles3762755131851YQ 250TL 32
Tongs192561902YQ 252TL 32
Torch1YQ 128TL 11
Torque Wrench87313027YQ 252TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology1141885YQ 255TL 32
Type G Preons8YQ 32TL 5
Type K PreonsYQ 25TL 4
Type O PreonsYQ 126TL 16
University Technology673144995YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable193002938172YQ 253TL 1302
Vulcium Hull ModuleYQ 249TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor50YQ 249TL 321
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet50YQ 249TL 321
Warehouse Technology2882576400655YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module11YQ 251TL 32
Water431507300Q 251TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology142237YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology406200957YQ 255TL 32
Wormhole Drive FTL Module201YQ 251TL 32
Woven HelmetYQ 233TL 1
Wrench172262109YQ 252TL 3269

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV103
Spaceship22
Starship16543411134945

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian17
Descendant1
Foxtail216
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Spaceborn Human1
Weltreichian Pope16

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian6
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Carnivorous Aquarian4
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,022.0m126
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY211.1m11,799.4m5454
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,412.3m73
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,041.6m2113
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY10,986.7m44
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.6m7,164.6m43
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY2.9m10,021.5m81661
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY94
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.2m7,152.6m7046
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.7m1,466.7m12131
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY43.1m15111