Shores of Hazeron

Tilus

Nautilus Flag
Avatar

Emperor Tilus MVLWXKB
Empire Nautilus
Emperor Tilus
Reputation 303
Credit Limit 30,350,000ยข
Experience 2,809

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Emperor Tilus
Universe

Created Sun Feb 5 07:31:08 2017 GMT
Last Modified Tue Jun 27 06:00:03 2017 GMT
On Line Yes
On Line Time 12 days, 12 hours, 40 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 40 of 40
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 64 of 80
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon4
Burning15
Piercing1
Sonic1
Suffocation10

Kills
TypeKilled TilusTilus Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy8
Officer, Enemy1
Spaceship, Empire2
Troop, Empire4
Troop, Enemy211

Operations

Beam To EVA 4 times
EVA Online 183 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft2226TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft53TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft164TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft371TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Riding Animal1TL 1
SUV683TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft1TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft27TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations1
FTL Drive2
Hull1631
Maneuver Drive44
Power Plant101
Sensor9
Shield4
Weapon Bay212

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 126
Officers Boarded 5
Troops Boarded 93

Mission Orders Issued 769
Squad Orders Issued 232

Wormholes Explored For Empire 19
Wormholes Named After Tilus 19

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 5
Starship Disks Burned 2
Station Disks Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 11

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop111585
Airport Terminal91918
Arena273540
Armorer86935
Bank71359
Biodome3500
Broker916213
Cantina1064068
Capitol163068
Carpenter22677
Casino483939
Church1064391
Clothing Factory23725
Computer Factory13251
Condominium134871366
Design Studio6727
Electronics Factory23383217
Explosives Factory17255
Farm484468181
Fire Station12816
Grocery903887
Hangar141379
Hospital896107
House1921941
Hydroelectric Power Plant4114612
Jeweler5
Machine Shop45590264
Meat Processing Plant11821
Military Flag11
Military Weapon System1395
Mine17912915449
Munitions Factory92901
Nuclear Power Plant448939227
Observatory3425
Orchard240813
Park9994
Pharmaceutical Lab2625305
Plastics Factory4817251
Police Station875111
Refinery5851378258
Retail Store903348
Road67534066
Rocket Motor Factory11
Smelter2801152024
Spacecraft Factory9185741
Textile Mill1212008
Town Square8
Treatment Plant24172436
University4371058180
Vehicle Factory5143822
Warehouse4277169
Weapon Smith56674
Well30331549
Wharf47368
Zoo302835

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1571
Airport Repair Shop66231
Airport Terminal174925
Arena345309
Bank111511
Biodome11904
Brewery11621
Broker14911090
Cantina1608518
Capitol183733
Casino843931
Church16010110
Condominium2140110000
Design Studio7585
Electronics Factory129141922
Farm92969674
Fire Station413
Grocery1297796
Hangar101702
Hospital12612011
House6
Jeweler105897
Machine Shop51637423
Mine128759022254
Nuclear Power Plant348529173
Observatory1
Park145430
Plastics Factory67396
Police Station13010710
Refinery69932533156
Retail Store1297075
Road287162967
Smelter3772517925
Solar Power Plant28557763
Spacecraft Factory9189519
Town Square16
Treatment Plant178680787
University1419997
Vehicle Factory15403238
Warehouse113910854
Weapon Smith241861
Well23662763
Wind Power Plant446341289
Zoo396266

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 128TL 139
HandsQ 128TL 11
HeadQ 128TL 16

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air10650038100Q 219TL 28
Airport Repair Shop Technology16432YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 128TL 18
Animal Meat24YQ 128TL 124
Armorer Technology431YQ 255TL 32
Beans89994200YQ 217TL 169
Blank Disk26YQ 254TL 1
Bolite1YQ 219TL 1
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Clamp4Q 79TL 1
Command And Control Module11YQ 251TL 32
Compressor Beam Lens20Q 245TL 30
Computer5110011300Q 219TL 28
Computer Factory Technology631YQ 255TL 32
Crate22YQ 152TL 1
Cryo Heat Sink10001022Q 251TL 32
Crystals1YQ 253TL 1
Eggs80001000Q 117TL 1
Electron Beam Lens6368Q 225TL 32
Electronic Part194351154666Q 251TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology1847YQ 255TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module1YQ 252TL 32
Environment Suit721YQ 218TL 281
Environment Suit Helmet931YQ 224TL 281
Explosives Factory Technology231YQ 255TL 32
Fabric ClothingYQ 221TL 2
Fish12640420012YQ 199TL 112
Fitting Wrench91122610YQ 216TL 28
Flag257YQ 250TL 1
Fruit3400YQ 227TL 136
Gasoline168763556Q 218TL 28
Gigacell500500YQ 242TL 31
Glue Gun150143010YQ 217TL 282242
Grain1YQ 61TL 11
Grapes107004200YQ 250TL 191
Grav Coupling97507000YQ 217TL 28
Hammer2301045001YQ 216TL 2845
Hay3YQ 67TL 1
HeadYQ 128TL 115
Heavy Weapon2640225102Q 216TL 28
Herbs120010001YQ 240TL 11
Hydrogen7978835Q 193TL 20
Hydrogen Power Plant ModuleYQ 252TL 32
Io Tube106141Q 252TL 32
Knife100100YQ 216TL 2810213
Laser PistolYQ 255TL 171
Laser Rifle100100YQ 241TL 30207291
Leather10001000Q 75TL 1
Leather Body ArmorYQ 54TL 1
Leather ClothingYQ 54TL 1
Log5YQ 69TL 1
Lumber2YQ 69TL 1
Lumenite33002200YQ 220TL 28
Machine Shop Technology1084441YQ 255TL 32
Magmex59794Q 253TL 32
Magmium100000Q 253TL 32
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 239TL 292
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 239TL 292
Mechanical Part20513085530Q 249TL 32
Medical Kit1200200YQ 220TL 182
Metal806312135798Q 249TL 32
Metal Body Armor2090100Q 241TL 31
Metal Helmet1812100Q 241TL 31
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 216TL 20
Military Weapon System Technology1631YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology123915576159YQ 255TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology231YQ 255TL 32
Neutron Beam Lens2416Q 213TL 20
Nuts102004187YQ 212TL 113
Oil600032002YQ 249TL 28
OreYQ 79TL 1
Oscilloscope55Q 145TL 10
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 242TL 29
Pharmaceuticals20000Q 226TL 1
Plant Fiber2YQ 233TL 1
Plastic21575359261Q 249TL 32
Plastic Explosive100100Q 218TL 28
Plastics Factory Technology14437YQ 255TL 32
Pliers100149Q 249TL 32
Radioactives6870013500Q 146TL 19
Refinery Technology225455YQ 255TL 32
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 184TL 16
Rocket Motor Factory Technology231YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver54152712YQ 216TL 28
Seed13YQ 233TL 1
Sewing Needle280012001YQ 216TL 28
Ship Design DiskYQ 79TL 1
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 198TL 10
Shovel3050060001YQ 254TL 32
Siphon Bay ModuleYQ 253TL 32
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper70000Q 157TL 24
Smelter Technology4041001183YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron170143010YQ 217TL 2873
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 254TL 1
Spacecraft Factory Technology154335YQ 255TL 32
Spices2500Q 164TL 1
Stone107950305001YQ 137TL 18
TepeeYQ 62TL 1
Textile Mill Technology3233YQ 255TL 32
Textiles200036512181YQ 250TL 32
Tongs138031900YQ 216TL 28
Torch1YQ 128TL 11
Torque Wrench59283025YQ 249TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology10267YQ 255TL 32
Type K PreonsYQ 25TL 4
University Technology343143976YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable108002938172YQ 253TL 1262
Vulcium Hull ModuleYQ 249TL 32
Warehouse Technology1622476400593YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module11YQ 251TL 32
Water309507300Q 219TL 28
Weapon Smith Technology42235YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology306200835YQ 255TL 32
Wormhole Drive FTL Module1YQ 251TL 32
Woven HelmetYQ 233TL 1
Wrench98102100YQ 249TL 3269

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV72
Spaceship22
Starship14943411122736

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian16
Foxtail216
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Spaceborn Human1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled TilusTilus KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Scavenging Crustacean1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,022.0m105
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY211.1m11,799.4m5454
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,412.3m42
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY117
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY10,986.7m44
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.6m7,164.6m43
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY2.9m10,021.5m5444
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.2m7,152.6m5033
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.7m341
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY95