Shores of Hazeron

Iajret

Tractus Flag
Avatar

Grand Master Iajret MEKQC
Empire Tractus
Grand Master Iajret
Reputation 4,323
Credit Limit 432,350,000¢
Experience 64,873

Government Target Value 406
Domain Governed By Grand Master Iajret
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 15:26:29 2015 GMT
Last Modified Mon Oct 16 19:55:44 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 44 days, 19 hours, 51 minutes

Stories Started 12
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 12 of 12
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 8 of 24
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon14
Burning3
Crushing1
Electrical8
Freezing14
Implant1
Piercing7
Slashing18
Sonic2
Starvation4
Suffocation43

Kills
TypeKilled IajretIajret Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy213
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire2
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy23
Passenger, Enemy3
Person, Empire3
SUV, Empire1
SUV, Enemy4
Sail Boat, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Empire3
Space Fighter F2, Friend1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy1
Spaceship, Friend1
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy62
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy5337
Troop, Friend12

Operations

Beam From EVA 18 times
Beam To EVA 24 times
Dead Head EVA 6 times
EVA Online 1389 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 2
City Flags Captured 19
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft6558Q 218
Engine Station on Spacecraft4Q 31
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft184Q 31
Helicopter27Q 1
Helm on Spacecraft460Q 218
Motor Bike5Q 26
Navigation Station on Spacecraft42Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft4Q 24
Riding Animal19Q 0
Rocket49Q 0
SUV192Q 28
Sensor Station on Spacecraft4468Q 218
Shield Station on Spacecraft20Q 31
Space Fighter F223Q 16
Space Transport64Q 6
Transporter Station on Spacecraft398Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Q 26

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive3

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 284
Officers Boarded 28
Passengers Boarded 377
Passengers Debarked 158
Troops Boarded 104

Mission Orders Issued 1998
Squad Orders Issued 543

Wormholes Explored For Empire 445
Wormholes Named After Iajret 247

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 4
Spaceship Blueprints Published 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 27
Starship Blueprints Published 4
Station Blueprints Burned 5

Iajret Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Atmoharv T20 mk11929141
Space rocket399391

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 12
Solar Systems Named 24

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory97264
Airport Repair Shop1367021
Airport Terminal377203
Arena902202
Armorer1411274
Bakery5
Bank6435416
Brewery1
Broker4349670
Cantina62210928
Capitol408947
Carpenter12183911
Casino672792
Church58211359
Clothing Factory35281711
Computer Factory2437788
Condominium366988650
Dairy3
Design Studio8376
Distillery81985
Electronics Factory1091290014
Explosives Factory3322537
Farm38824464756
Fire Station19739
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3
Grocery2953045
Hospital3006095
Hydroelectric Power Plant1151066918
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler122537
Logging Camp3
Lumber Mill3
Machine Shop25716579213
Mass Media2
Meat Processing Plant142636
Military Flag492
Military Guard Tower40753
Military Shield Generator264977
Military Weapon System364501
Mine1890619052224
Munitions Factory24232327
Nuclear Power Plant173088
Observatory3174
Orchard4
Park28821
Pharmaceutical Lab2419515
Plastics Factory117767811
Police Station3565082
Refinery6322209317
Retail Store4154814
Road1456174938
Rocket Motor Factory35362
Smelter52817212503
Solar Power Plant4569
Spacecraft Factory23153354
Sugar Mill7208
Textile Mill40403933
Town Square38
Treatment Plant102220527
University918989165
Vehicle Factory22355310
Warehouse4035550
Weapon Smith3826724
Well141977812
Wharf10482
Wind Power Plant11712726328
Winery21842
Zoo1183056

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop25
Airport Terminal247281
Apartment14547
Arena23688
Bank201362
Biodome53665
Broker536235
Cantina2398844
Capitol254667
Casino16414
Church1868448
Clothing Factory32482
Computer Factory12861
Condominium132643900
Distillery12142
Electronics Factory6654
Farm45283674
Fire Station10366
Grocery831463
Hospital752588
Machine Shop1622927
Military Flag147
Military Guard Tower348
Military Shield Generator112519
Military Weapon System101713
Mine113836788248
Nuclear Power Plant42796083
Park102146
Pharmaceutical Lab1
Plastics Factory48155
Police Station1011550
Refinery165397628
Retail Store1331908
Road72950137
Smelter20160366
Solar Power Plant20263339
Sugar Mill12131
Textile Mill5
Town Square24
Treatment Plant200265522
University893056
Vehicle Factory8145960
Warehouse1665499
Well17348299
Wind Power Plant34317035
Winery1
Zoo40832

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2523580
FeetQ 1286
HandsQ 1284
TailQ 1286
Turret at BaseQ 19237
Turret on SpacecraftQ 237306

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air20000Q 252
Aircraft Factory Technology22YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology24043YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology4YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 23268
Animal Meat2600019027YQ 176416
Armorer Technology214YQ 255
BackpackYQ 231
Bakery Technology1Q 255
Bank Technology1Q 255
BeaconYQ 167
Beans1YQ 1922
BeerYQ 2111
Blank Disk5085YQ 253
Bolite2936429364Q 245
Bomb Bl Black Cat6YQ 2523
Bone2YQ 176
Borexino PrecipitateYQ 191
Brewery Technology1Q 255
Broker Technology322YQ 255
Building Blueprint Disk1YQ 244
Cantina Technology1Q 255
Capitol Technology1Q 255
Casino Technology1Q 255
Church Technology1Q 255
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255
Command And Control Module22YQ 252
Computer685162YQ 241
Computer Factory Technology25255YQ 255
Condominium Technology1Q 255
Crate61YQ 237
Cryozine467243437Q 223
Crystal Necklace1YQ 212
Design Studio Technology1Q 255
Distillery Technology1Q 255
DrumYQ 1883
EggsYQ 25520
Electricity530Q 255
Electron Beam Lens206Q 21715
Electronic Part33481111613YQ 249
Electronics Factory Technology26669YQ 255
Energy Weapon Turret Module5
Environment Suit11YQ 2524
Environment Suit Helmet11YQ 25210
Explosives Factory Technology5657YQ 255
Fabric Clothing2YQ 253
Farm Technology33YQ 255
Fire Station Technology3132YQ 255
FishYQ 1391
Fish Meat2060YQ 10780
Fitting Wrench1001YQ 192
Flag3241621YQ 238
FlourYQ 1431
Fruit10080YQ 193107
Gasoline205YQ 129
Gasoline Power Plant Technology1Q 255
Gem Ring4YQ 214
Gigacell3520YQ 252
Glue Gun11403YQ 23944374
Grain3YQ 873
Grapes130105YQ 220165
Grav Coupling25YQ 248
Grav Pack2YQ 252
Gravity Drive Module1Q 250
Grist Mill Technology1Q 255
Grocery Technology1Q 255
Hammer25581045112YQ 24415504
Hay8YQ 161
HeadYQ 2328
Hospital Technology1Q 255
House Technology1Q 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology2526YQ 255
Hydrogen223705833YQ 248
Hydrogen Power Plant Module1Q 250
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1Q 255
Ice1YQ 237
Ioplasma47017Q 253
Jeweler Technology1Q 255
KnifeYQ 1924589
Large Missile BlBu Fireball1
Laser Pistol1YQ 2508326
Laser Rifle11YQ 24913435461
Leather2YQ 176
Leather ClothingYQ 131
Log4YQ 116
Logging Camp Technology1Q 255
Lumber1YQ 116
Lumber Mill Technology1Q 255
Lumenite1YQ 236
Machine Shop Technology297073YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 20111
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 19519
Meat Processing Plant Technology1Q 255
Mechanical Part1781971913YQ 244
Medical Kit10YQ 210458
Metal965693443231YQ 244
Metal Bracelet2YQ 244
Metal Power Armor2YQ 2292
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2241
Military Guard Tower Technology5051YQ 255
Military Shield Generator Technology5354YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology15153YQ 255
Mine Technology2871583976YQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 253
Munitions Factory Technology2627YQ 255
MyrasplicerYQ 241
Myrathane35387Q 229
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3Q 255
Officer LogYQ 135
Oil1YQ 70
Ore1YQ 163
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1YQ 249
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology2526YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals50060Q 226
Picture Frame 60x34cm1YQ 62
Pistol6YQ 235281
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 239
Plant Fiber2YQ 36
Plastic42086133926YQ 253
Plastic Explosive7722YQ 2265452
Plastics Factory Technology25255YQ 255
Police Station Technology1Q 255
Pressure TentYQ 201
Refinery Technology324950YQ 255
Retail Store Technology1Q 255
Rifle3
Rifle Ammunition1521YQ 224
Seed15YQ 188
Sewing Needle1YQ 128
Ship Blueprint Disk4YQ 253
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 182
Shovel1300YQ 24451
Small Missile Bl Zipper500Q 211
Smelter Technology2186063YQ 255
Soldering Iron1732573YQ 24710381
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 192
Spacecraft Factory Technology24346YQ 255
Spices50YQ 25541
Stone110836661981YQ 227
Sugar Mill Technology1Q 255
Textile Mill Technology215678YQ 255
Textiles2723519556421YQ 253
Tongs100Q 235
Treatment Plant Technology7375961YQ 255
Type A Preons5YQ 192
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 18
Type M Preon RingYQ 251
Type M PreonsYQ 110
University Technology6247110YQ 255
Vegetable1096YQ 173114
VodkaYQ 169
Vulcanite1YQ 247
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254
Vulcium Power Armor91YQ 2507
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet91YQ 2519
Warehouse Technology303233YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module31YQ 251
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module1YQ 62
Water100001YQ 2382
Weapon Smith Technology26669YQ 255
Well Technology110572829YQ 255
WineYQ 240
Winery Technology1Q 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module1Q 251
Woven Body ArmorYQ 82
Wrench10868YQ 24162162
Кала́шников42YQ 249701452

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F2Q 2504

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Helicopter5
Motor Bike2
Rocket3
SUV828
Space Fighter F231
Space Transport1
Spaceship134
Starship1964225172517522938
Station11

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Achean1
Acnologian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian2
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian15
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian18
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian211
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Bullywug1
Candarin1
Canuck1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Clannfear1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
GET OUT Frog1
Helian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens1
Human2
Human After All1
Hunan1
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian2
Kantaran11
Khalifa1
Klingon2
Kobold1
Kzinti1
Leoninod2
Lizaman1
Maceranian2
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian15
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian20
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian101
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian33
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid13
Omnivorous Insectoid4
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian14
PAAA Phoenix17
Ravenfolk1
Robinus Puckus1
Roostar2
Skinnylegs1
Sparvian2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terran1
Totinoid1
Veld1
Venoc1
Veraku1
food2
shwɛ·ñɛs2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Scavenging Amphibian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian3
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Omnivorous Aquarian1
Triphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A III Giant6
A Ia Bright Supergiant2
F IV Subgiant1
F V Main Sequence4
F VI Subdwarf1
K Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M III Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,930.4m1514
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,144.8m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,095.5m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,990.0m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,417.3m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,046.7m65
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,075.1m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,046.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,936.9m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY6,256.3m32
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,296.2m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer Orbit11,933.0m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,129.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.2m
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY121.4m12,885.8m58691
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,885.8m87
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,936.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,934.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.4m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY6,250.1m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.6m