Shores of Hazeron

Iajret

Tractus Flag
Avatar

Grand Master Iajret MEKQC
Empire Tractus
Grand Master Iajret
Reputation 2,146
Credit Limit 214,650,000¢
Experience 50,555

Government Target Value 206
Domain Governed By Grand Master Iajret
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 15:26:29 2015 GMT
Last Modified Tue Mar 21 21:21:32 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 20 days, 3 hours, 39 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 12 of 12
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 17 of 24
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon4
Burning3
Piercing5
Slashing5
Sonic1
Starvation1
Suffocation35

Kills
TypeKilled IajretIajret Killed
Crew, Enemy174
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy18
Passenger, Enemy3
SUV, Enemy4
Sail Boat, Enemy3
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy1
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy12
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy5282

Operations

Beam From EVA 13 times
Beam To EVA 18 times
EVA Online 403 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 2
City Flags Captured 17
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft3765TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft4TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft161TL 25
Helicopter2TL 2
Helm on Spacecraft385TL 32
Motor Bike5TL 27
Navigation Station on Spacecraft23TL 9
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft3TL 25
Riding Animal19TL 1
Rocket49TL 1
SUV187TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft1130TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft18TL 25
Space Transport17TL 7
Transporter Station on Spacecraft117TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 9

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations2
FTL Drive2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 153
Officers Boarded 8
Passengers Boarded 5
Troops Boarded 53

Mission Orders Issued 1022
Squad Orders Issued 478

Wormholes Explored For Empire 254
Wormholes Named After Iajret 120

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 4
Spaceship Disks Published 1
Starship Disks Burned 17
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 5

Iajret Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Atmoharv T20 mk11929141
Space rocket399391

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 6
Solar Systems Named 11

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory77263
Airport Repair Shop73905
Airport Terminal214111
Arena661336
Armorer107333
Bakery5
Bank502361
Brewery1
Broker2308375
Cantina3878486
Capitol245610
Carpenter10158110
Casino401369
Church4258747
Clothing Factory2014458
Computer Factory1416483
Condominium239752806
Dairy3
Design Studio6336
Distillery81985
Electronics Factory5248194
Explosives Factory2513097
Farm2219842373
Fire Station5480
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3
Grocery1881971
Hospital2084562
Hydroelectric Power Plant95759410
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler71572
Logging Camp1
Lumber Mill1
Machine Shop11310734188
Meat Processing Plant132585
Military Flag411
Military Guard Tower40753
Military Shield Generator193370
Military Weapon System293056
Mine1399430191738
Munitions Factory16158625
Nuclear Power Plant5328
Observatory3174
Orchard4
Park17218
Pharmaceutical Lab128884
Plastics Factory6147239
Police Station2392621
Refinery276117149
Retail Store2814245
Road829110805
Rocket Motor Factory35362
Smelter19810712397
Spacecraft Factory1136729
Sugar Mill7208
Textile Mill21266925
Town Square23
Treatment Plant98185114
University801768223
Vehicle Factory1423047
Warehouse2955022
Weapon Smith2517583
Well94510512
Wharf10482
Wind Power Plant707847214
Winery1
Zoo871916

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal154434
Arena13166
Bank8555
Biodome53665
Broker414198
Cantina1586105
Capitol122444
Casino6414
Church984110
Condominium65925978
Distillery12142
Electronics Factory3160
Farm19175256
Fire Station4177
Grocery401024
Hospital361726
Machine Shop68271
Military Flag7
Military Guard Tower348
Military Shield Generator41189
Military Weapon System61133
Mine5832274016
Nuclear Power Plant29505957
Park3440
Pharmaceutical Lab1
Police Station52808
Refinery89202413
Retail Store731069
Road30635709
Smelter81028
Solar Power Plant13149730
Sugar Mill12131
Textile Mill1
Town Square15
Treatment Plant48
University411269
Vehicle Factory68904
Warehouse723890
Well531689
Wind Power Plant1817486
Zoo20648

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 233TL 253555
FeetQ 128TL 13
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3237
Turret on SpacecraftQ 232TL 9252

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Aircraft Factory Technology22YQ 255TL 7
Airport Repair Shop Technology22528YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 153TL 134
Animal Meat1000011027YQ 176TL 1120
Armorer Technology214YQ 255TL 32
Bakery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Bank Technology1Q 255TL 32
Beans1YQ 188TL 11
BeerYQ 211TL 21
Blank Disk65YQ 244TL 25
Bolite2936429364Q 245TL 31
Bone2YQ 176TL 1
Borexino PrecipitateYQ 191TL 15
Brewery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Broker Technology1Q 255TL 31
Building Design Disk1YQ 244TL 27
Cantina Technology1Q 255TL 32
Capitol Technology1Q 255TL 26
Casino Technology1Q 255TL 10
Church Technology1Q 255TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255TL 32
Command And Control Module12YQ 252TL 32
Computer13532YQ 220TL 25
Computer Factory Technology22730YQ 255TL 32
Condominium Technology1Q 255TL 32
Crate51YQ 237TL 30
Cryozine467243437Q 223TL 25
Crystal Necklace1YQ 212TL 1
Design Studio Technology1Q 255TL 15
Distillery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Electricity150Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam Lens206Q 217TL 2515
Electronic Part2263525513YQ 222TL 25
Electronics Factory Technology24144YQ 255TL 32
Environment Suit1YQ 251TL 154
Environment Suit Helmet1YQ 248TL 99
Explosives Factory Technology3132YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing1YQ 158TL 17
Farm Technology33YQ 255TL 9
Fire Station Technology1Q 255TL 31
Fish Meat2060YQ 107TL 180
Fitting Wrench100Q 192TL 25
Flag2201621YQ 226TL 29
FlourYQ 143TL 21
Gasoline20Q 62TL 1
Gasoline Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 5
Gem Ring4YQ 214TL 1
Gigacell35YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun1003YQ 213TL 2535374
Grain3YQ 87TL 13
Grapes130105YQ 220TL 2165
Grist Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Grocery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Hammer1425555111YQ 244TL 30819
Hay5YQ 161TL 1
HeadYQ 128TL 12
Hospital Technology1Q 255TL 32
House Technology1Q 255TL 22
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Hydrogen194174Q 237TL 30
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Ice1YQ 237TL 1
Ioplasma47017Q 253TL 25
Jeweler Technology1Q 255TL 32
KnifeYQ 192TL 14589
Large Missile BlBu FireballTL 11
Laser Pistol1YQ 224TL 115011
Laser Rifle11YQ 216TL 2410104271
Leather2YQ 176TL 1
Leather ClothingYQ 131TL 2
Log4YQ 116TL 1
Logging Camp Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumber1YQ 116TL 1
Lumber Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumenite1YQ 236TL 1
Machine Shop Technology24548YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 201TL 186
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 195TL 162
Meat Processing Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Mechanical Part723622313YQ 244TL 30
Medical Kit10YQ 210TL 11230
Metal433551898230YQ 244TL 30
Metal Bracelet2YQ 244TL 1
Metal Power Armor2YQ 229TL 242
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 224TL 91
Military Guard Tower Technology2526YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology2829YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology12628YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology40323556YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 192TL 25
Munitions Factory Technology12YQ 255TL 32
MyrasplicerYQ 241TL 1
Myrathane35387Q 229TL 25
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3Q 255TL 32
Officer LogYQ 135TL 1
Oil1YQ 70TL 1
Ore1YQ 163TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology1Q 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals50060Q 226TL 17
Picture Frame 60x34cm1YQ 62TL 1
Pistol6YQ 235TL 4281
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 239TL 2
Plant Fiber2YQ 36TL 1
Plastic2122758026YQ 226TL 25
Plastic Explosive7722YQ 226TL 11535
Plastics Factory Technology22730YQ 255TL 32
Police Station Technology1Q 255TL 32
Refinery Technology2425YQ 255TL 32
Retail Store Technology1Q 255TL 32
RifleTL 13
Rifle Ammunition521YQ 216TL 19
Seed12YQ 188TL 1
Sewing Needle1YQ 128TL 1
Ship Design Disk1YQ 244TL 25
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 182TL 2
Shovel300YQ 244TL 3051
Small Missile Bl Zipper500Q 211TL 7
Smelter Technology23538YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron675183YQ 235TL 255881
Spacecraft Factory Technology22729YQ 255TL 32
Spices50YQ 255TL 139
Stone56200357360YQ 227TL 8
Sugar Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Textile Mill Technology213153YQ 255TL 32
Textiles59207306421YQ 226TL 25
Tongs100Q 235TL 30
Treatment Plant Technology23436YQ 255TL 32
University Technology622285YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable356YQ 173TL 140
VodkaYQ 169TL 1
Vulcanite1YQ 247TL 1
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 32
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 245TL 294
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 251TL 328
Warehouse Technology3078YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module1YQ 251TL 32
Water100001YQ 237TL 301
Weapon Smith Technology24144YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology502829YQ 255TL 32
WineYQ 240TL 1
Winery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Wrench50YQ 235TL 3015
Кала́шников32YQ 235TL 30701451

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike2
Rocket3
SUV528
Spaceship134
Starship13230208935256599
Station1

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Achean1
Acnologian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian8
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian12
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid7
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Candarin1
Canuck1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Clannfear1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
GET OUT Frog1
Helian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens1
Human2
Human After All1
Hunan1
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian2
Khalifa1
Klingon2
Kobold1
Kzinti1
Leoninod2
Lizaman1
Maceranian1
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian15
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian33
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian101
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Insectoid4
Omnivorous Insectoid13
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix17
Ravenfolk1
Robinus Puckus1
Roostar2
Skinnylegs1
Sparvian2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terran1
Totinoid1
Venoc1
Veraku1
food2
shwɛ·ñɛs2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Triphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F IV Subgiant1
F VI Subdwarf1
K Ib Weaker Supergiant1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,039.7m1514
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,990.0m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,350.0m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,046.7m65
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,387.0m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,046.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY32
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,296.2m11
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,129.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,151.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY121.4m10,046.7m36441
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,053.2m87
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,936.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,934.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY6,250.1m