Shores of Hazeron

Iajret

Tractus Flag
Avatar

Grand Master Iajret MEKQC
Empire Tractus
Grand Master Iajret
Reputation 3,821
Credit Limit 382,150,000¢
Experience 50,972

Government Target Value 306
Domain Governed By Grand Master Iajret
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 15:26:29 2015 GMT
Last Modified Wed Jun 21 17:35:07 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 26 days, 0 hours, 57 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 12 of 12
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 0 of 24
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon5
Burning3
Crushing1
Piercing5
Slashing15
Sonic2
Starvation3
Suffocation35

Kills
TypeKilled IajretIajret Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy174
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire2
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy18
Passenger, Enemy3
SUV, Enemy4
Sail Boat, Enemy3
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy1
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy12
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy5282

Operations

Beam From EVA 13 times
Beam To EVA 18 times
EVA Online 411 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 2
City Flags Captured 17
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft4310TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft4TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft162TL 32
Helicopter27TL 2
Helm on Spacecraft396TL 32
Motor Bike5TL 27
Navigation Station on Spacecraft39TL 9
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft3TL 25
Riding Animal19TL 1
Rocket49TL 1
SUV191TL 15
Sensor Station on Spacecraft2388TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft19TL 32
Space Transport63TL 7
Transporter Station on Spacecraft117TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 9

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations2
FTL Drive2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 174
Officers Boarded 13
Passengers Boarded 5
Troops Boarded 55

Mission Orders Issued 1247
Squad Orders Issued 486

Wormholes Explored For Empire 417
Wormholes Named After Iajret 227

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 4
Spaceship Disks Published 1
Starship Disks Burned 17
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 5

Iajret Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Atmoharv T20 mk11929141
Space rocket399391
сканТ4мк120482037

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 9
Solar Systems Named 16

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory87263
Airport Repair Shop106705
Airport Terminal264566
Arena731454
Armorer107333
Bakery5
Bank5430834
Brewery1
Broker3638397
Cantina4308966
Capitol286316
Carpenter11183911
Casino461829
Church4709711
Clothing Factory26195510
Computer Factory1928713
Condominium271763114
Dairy3
Design Studio8376
Distillery81985
Electronics Factory8190955
Explosives Factory2513097
Farm26515295571
Fire Station5480
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3
Grocery2102070
Hospital2334613
Hydroelectric Power Plant99859910
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler92537
Logging Camp1
Lumber Mill1
Machine Shop13513234199
Meat Processing Plant132585
Military Flag432
Military Guard Tower40753
Military Shield Generator224181
Military Weapon System313421
Mine1531503342049
Munitions Factory16158625
Nuclear Power Plant91383
Observatory3174
Orchard4
Park19621
Pharmaceutical Lab2016205
Plastics Factory8462379
Police Station2713817
Refinery3001342914
Retail Store3204373
Road920115216
Rocket Motor Factory35362
Smelter22613728484
Spacecraft Factory1657934
Sugar Mill7208
Textile Mill29305126
Town Square27
Treatment Plant102220527
University825827624
Vehicle Factory1523977
Warehouse3105022
Weapon Smith3222123
Well117809712
Wharf10482
Wind Power Plant829433280
Winery21842
Zoo982832

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal216334
Apartment14547
Arena18688
Bank161099
Biodome53665
Broker505595
Cantina2018139
Capitol203701
Casino9414
Church1457704
Clothing Factory22482
Computer Factory12861
Condominium97738028
Distillery12142
Electronics Factory6654
Farm27279574
Fire Station6366
Grocery541463
Hospital602420
Machine Shop1216386
Military Flag117
Military Guard Tower348
Military Shield Generator91833
Military Weapon System91713
Mine95936035215
Nuclear Power Plant36681659
Park54140
Pharmaceutical Lab1
Plastics Factory48155
Police Station851550
Refinery97332325
Retail Store1051849
Road49645717
Smelter16160366
Solar Power Plant17235838
Sugar Mill12131
Textile Mill3
Town Square21
Treatment Plant72232422
University672547
Vehicle Factory711607
Warehouse975140
Well5926308
Wind Power Plant26291132
Zoo32832

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 323568
FeetQ 128TL 16
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3237
Turret on SpacecraftQ 232TL 9252

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Aircraft Factory Technology22YQ 255TL 7
Airport Repair Shop Technology24043YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 153TL 136
Animal Meat1000014027YQ 176TL 1156
Armorer Technology214YQ 255TL 32
Bakery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Bank Technology1Q 255TL 32
Beans1YQ 188TL 11
BeerYQ 211TL 21
Blank Disk65YQ 244TL 25
Bolite2936429364Q 245TL 31
Bone2YQ 176TL 1
Borexino PrecipitateYQ 191TL 15
Brewery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Broker Technology322YQ 255TL 31
Building Design Disk1YQ 244TL 27
Cantina Technology1Q 255TL 32
Capitol Technology1Q 255TL 26
Casino Technology1Q 255TL 10
Church Technology1Q 255TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255TL 32
Command And Control Module12YQ 252TL 32
Computer17592YQ 241TL 30
Computer Factory Technology25255YQ 255TL 32
Condominium Technology1Q 255TL 32
Crate61YQ 237TL 30
Cryozine467243437Q 223TL 25
Crystal Necklace1YQ 212TL 1
Design Studio Technology1Q 255TL 15
Distillery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Electricity420Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam Lens206Q 217TL 2515
Electronic Part2338196613YQ 245TL 30
Electronics Factory Technology26669YQ 255TL 32
Environment Suit1YQ 251TL 154
Environment Suit Helmet1YQ 248TL 99
Explosives Factory Technology5657YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing1YQ 158TL 17
Farm Technology33YQ 255TL 9
Fire Station Technology3132YQ 255TL 32
Fish Meat2060YQ 107TL 180
Fitting Wrench1001YQ 192TL 25
Flag2741621YQ 238TL 29
FlourYQ 143TL 21
Fruit5080YQ 193TL 2132
Gasoline205YQ 129TL 1
Gasoline Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 5
Gem Ring4YQ 214TL 1
Gigacell35YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun1403YQ 213TL 2544374
Grain3YQ 87TL 13
Grapes130105YQ 220TL 2165
Grist Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Grocery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Hammer1548975112YQ 244TL 3115504
Hay8YQ 161TL 1
HeadYQ 128TL 18
Hospital Technology1Q 255TL 32
House Technology1Q 255TL 22
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology2526YQ 255TL 32
Hydrogen202439Q 237TL 30
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Ice1YQ 237TL 1
Ioplasma47017Q 253TL 25
Jeweler Technology1Q 255TL 32
KnifeYQ 192TL 14589
Large Missile BlBu FireballTL 11
Laser Pistol1YQ 224TL 115011
Laser Rifle11YQ 216TL 2410904301
Leather2YQ 176TL 1
Leather ClothingYQ 131TL 2
Log4YQ 116TL 1
Logging Camp Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumber1YQ 116TL 1
Lumber Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumenite1YQ 236TL 1
Machine Shop Technology27073YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 201TL 187
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 195TL 164
Meat Processing Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Mechanical Part776956913YQ 244TL 31
Medical Kit10YQ 210TL 11245
Metal460693093231YQ 244TL 31
Metal Bracelet2YQ 244TL 1
Metal Power Armor2YQ 229TL 242
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 224TL 91
Military Guard Tower Technology5051YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology5354YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology15153YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology1371083964YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 192TL 25
Munitions Factory Technology2627YQ 255TL 32
MyrasplicerYQ 241TL 1
Myrathane35387Q 229TL 25
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3Q 255TL 32
Officer LogYQ 135TL 1
Oil1YQ 70TL 1
Ore1YQ 163TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology2526YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals50060Q 226TL 17
Picture Frame 60x34cm1YQ 62TL 1
Pistol6YQ 235TL 4281
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 239TL 2
Plant Fiber2YQ 36TL 1
Plastic21997115026YQ 238TL 30
Plastic Explosive7722YQ 226TL 11535
Plastics Factory Technology25255YQ 255TL 32
Police Station Technology1Q 255TL 32
Refinery Technology4950YQ 255TL 32
Retail Store Technology1Q 255TL 32
RifleTL 13
Rifle Ammunition521YQ 216TL 19
Seed15YQ 188TL 1
Sewing Needle1YQ 128TL 1
Ship Design Disk1YQ 244TL 25
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 182TL 2
Shovel300YQ 244TL 3051
Small Missile Bl Zipper500Q 211TL 7
Smelter Technology26063YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron722503YQ 239TL 3010381
Spacecraft Factory Technology24346YQ 255TL 32
Spices50YQ 255TL 139
Stone59836530875YQ 227TL 8
Sugar Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Textile Mill Technology215678YQ 255TL 32
Textiles713518056421YQ 226TL 25
Tongs100Q 235TL 30
Treatment Plant Technology755961YQ 255TL 32
Type K PreonsYQ 18TL 3
Type M PreonsYQ 110TL 14
University Technology6247110YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable456YQ 173TL 150
VodkaYQ 169TL 1
Vulcanite1YQ 247TL 1
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 32
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 245TL 294
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 251TL 328
Warehouse Technology303233YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module1YQ 251TL 32
Water100001YQ 237TL 301
Weapon Smith Technology26669YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology502829YQ 255TL 32
WineYQ 240TL 1
Winery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Wrench866YQ 241TL 31611
Кала́шников32YQ 235TL 30701451

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Helicopter5
Motor Bike2
Rocket3
SUV828
Space Transport1
Spaceship134
Starship132402017245345832
Station1

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Achean1
Acnologian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian8
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Candarin1
Canuck1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Clannfear1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
GET OUT Frog1
Helian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens1
Human2
Human After All1
Hunan1
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian2
Khalifa1
Klingon2
Kobold1
Kzinti1
Leoninod2
Lizaman1
Maceranian1
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian15
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian101
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian33
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Insectoid13
Omnivorous Insectoid4
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix17
Ravenfolk1
Robinus Puckus1
Roostar2
Skinnylegs1
Sparvian2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terran1
Totinoid1
Venoc1
Veraku1
food2
shwɛ·ñɛs2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Triphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A III Giant2
A Ia Bright Supergiant2
F IV Subgiant1
F V Main Sequence4
F VI Subdwarf1
K Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M III Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,039.7m1514
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,144.8m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,095.5m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,990.0m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,417.3m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,046.7m65
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,371.9m
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,075.1m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,046.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY32
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,296.2m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer Orbit11,933.0m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,129.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,151.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY121.4m10,046.7m38451
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,053.2m87
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,936.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,934.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.4m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY6,250.1m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,510.8m