Shores of Hazeron

Iajret

Tractus Flag
Avatar

Grand Master Iajret MEKQC
Empire Tractus
Grand Master Iajret
Reputation 4,338
Credit Limit 433,850,000¢
Experience 65,138

Government Target Value 306
Domain Governed By Grand Master Iajret
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 15:26:29 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Dec 15 16:48:42 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 53 days, 3 hours, 12 minutes

Stories Started 12
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 12 of 12
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 12 of 24
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon14
Burning3
Crushing1
Electrical8
Freezing14
Implant1
Piercing7
Slashing18
Sonic3
Starvation4
Suffocation43

Kills
TypeKilled IajretIajret Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy213
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire2
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy23
Passenger, Enemy3
Person, Empire3
SUV, Empire1
SUV, Enemy4
Sail Boat, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Empire3
Space Fighter F2, Friend1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy1
Spaceship, Friend1
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy62
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy5337
Troop, Friend12

Operations

Beam From EVA 19 times
Beam To EVA 24 times
Dead Head EVA 6 times
EVA Online 1465 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 2
City Flags Captured 19
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft7690Min Q 250
Engine Station on Spacecraft22Min Q 110
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft184Min Q 31
Helicopter27Min Q 1
Helm on Spacecraft691Min Q 218
Motor Bike5Min Q 26
Navigation Station on Spacecraft42Min Q 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft4Min Q 24
Riding Animal19Min Q 0
Rocket49Min Q 0
SUV192Min Q 28
Sensor Station on Spacecraft4579Min Q 218
Shield Station on Spacecraft20Min Q 31
Space Fighter F223Min Q 16
Space Transport64Min Q 6
Submarine65Min Q 188
Transporter Station on Spacecraft407Min Q 218
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 26

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive3

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 333
Officers Boarded 28
Passengers Boarded 377
Passengers Debarked 158
Troops Boarded 104
Cryo Travellers Boarded 100

Mission Orders Issued 2099
Squad Orders Issued 618

Wormholes Explored For Empire 445
Wormholes Named After Iajret 247

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 4
Spaceship Blueprints Published 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 27
Starship Blueprints Published 4
Station Blueprints Burned 5

Iajret Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Atmoharv T20 mk11929141
Space rocket399391

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 13
Solar Systems Named 25

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory97264
Airport Repair Shop1367024
Airport Terminal387203
Arena1042649
Armorer1411274
Bakery5
Bank6637747
Brewery2
Broker43710254
Cantina234618870
Capitol419189
Carpenter13206612
Casino702792
Church66212329
Clothing Factory35281711
Computer Factory25407810
Condominium4570103046
Dairy41071
Design Studio8376
Distillery1246212
Electronics Factory1191384917
Explosives Factory33225320
Farm40426191770
Fire Station19739
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3
Grocery3013063
Hospital3076379
Hydroelectric Power Plant1231182818
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler152879
Logging Camp3
Lumber Mill3
Machine Shop26016999231
Mass Media251652
Meat Processing Plant142636
Military Flag492
Military Gun Tower40753
Military Shield Projector264977
Military Weapon System364501
Mine1926642422410
Munitions Factory24232327
Nuclear Power Plant173088
Observatory3174
Orchard4
Park31821
Pharmaceutical Lab2419515
Plastics Factory123863811
Police Station3785867
Refinery6602523918
Retail Store4345098
Road1495180462
Rocket Motor Factory35364
Smelter54818265548
Solar Power Plant4569
Spacecraft Factory24153361
Sugar Mill7208
Textile Mill42427438
Town Square39
Treatment Plant118237327
University94210255283
Vehicle Factory22355310
Warehouse4035550
Weapon Smith3826724
Well1451057212
Wharf10482
Wind Power Plant12113267359
Winery21842
Zoo1294015

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop25
Airport Terminal288738
Apartment14721
Arena24733
Bank2420672
Biodome75320
Broker647461
Cantina25710196
Capitol295515
Casino17798
Church2039457
Clothing Factory32482
Computer Factory12861
Condominium147451500
Distillery12142
Electronics Factory76542
Farm45283674
Fire Station10477
Grocery891720
Hospital813062
Hydroelectric Power Plant13859
Hydrogen Power Plant3554
Machine Shop1825958
Mass Media8537
Military Flag147
Military Gun Tower348
Military Shield Projector112519
Military Weapon System101713
Mine133145879253
Nuclear Power Plant489938146
Park108177
Pharmaceutical Lab1
Plastics Factory511115
Police Station1112105
Refinery165397628
Retail Store1402298
Road83762559
Ship Yard1300
Smelter20221866
Solar Power Plant20263339
Sugar Mill12131
Textile Mill5
Town Square29
Treatment Plant200296022
University94346436
Vehicle Factory9163963
Warehouse1806250
Well17352789
Wind Power Plant37393546
Winery1
Zoo421012

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2523580
FeetQ 1286
HandsQ 1284
TailQ 1286
Turret at BaseQ 19237
Turret on SpacecraftQ 237306

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air20000Q 252
Aircraft Factory Technology22YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology24043YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology4YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 23269
Animal Meat2610022527YQ 190481
Armorer Technology214YQ 255
BackpackYQ 231
Bakery Technology1Q 255
Bank Technology1Q 255
BeaconYQ 167
Beans1YQ 1922
BeerYQ 2111
Blank Disk5085YQ 253
Bolite2936429364Q 245
Bomb Bl Black Cat6YQ 2523
Bone2YQ 176
Borexino PrecipitateYQ 191
Brewery Technology1Q 255
Broker Technology322YQ 255
Building Blueprint Disk1YQ 244
Cantina Technology1Q 255
Capitol Technology1Q 255
Casino Technology1Q 255
Church Technology1Q 255
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255
Command And Control Module22YQ 252
Computer736292YQ 241
Computer Factory Technology25255YQ 255
Condominium Technology1Q 255
Crate61YQ 237
Cryozine467243437Q 223
Crystal Necklace1YQ 212
Design Studio Technology1Q 255
Distillery Technology1Q 255
DrumYQ 1883
EggsYQ 25520
Electricity683Q 255
Electron Beam Lens206Q 21715
Electronic Part36831130313YQ 249
Electronics Factory Technology26669YQ 255
Energy Weapon Turret Module5
Environment Suit11YQ 2524
Environment Suit Helmet11YQ 25210
Explosives Factory Technology5657YQ 255
Fabric Clothing2YQ 253
Farm Technology33YQ 255
Fire Station Technology3132YQ 255
FishYQ 1391
Fish Meat2060YQ 10780
Fitting Wrench1001YQ 192
Flag3641621YQ 253
FlourYQ 1431
Fruit100120YQ 193171
Gasoline205YQ 129
Gasoline Power Plant Technology1Q 255
Gem Ring4YQ 214
Gigacell3520YQ 252
Glue Gun11503YQ 23944374
Grain50503YQ 1243
Grapes130105YQ 220165
Grav Coupling1009425YQ 248
Grav Pack2YQ 252
Gravity Drive Module1Q 250
Grist Mill Technology1Q 255
Grocery Technology1Q 255
Hammer26321195113YQ 24415504
Hay9YQ 161
HeadYQ 2328
Hospital Technology1Q 255
House Technology1Q 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology2526YQ 255
Hydrogen253093033YQ 248
Hydrogen Power Plant Module1Q 250
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1Q 255
Ice1YQ 237
Ioplasma47017Q 253
Jeweler Technology1Q 255
KnifeYQ 1924589
Large Missile BlBu Fireball1
Laser Pistol1YQ 25010030
Laser Rifle11YQ 24913435461
Leather2YQ 176
Leather ClothingYQ 131
Leather HelmetYQ 61
Log4YQ 116
Logging Camp Technology1Q 255
Lumber1YQ 116
Lumber Mill Technology1Q 255
Lumenite1YQ 236
Machine Shop Technology297073YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 20111
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 19519
Meat Processing Plant Technology1Q 255
Mechanical Part2116990613YQ 244
Medical Kit10YQ 210462
Metal1052813630231YQ 244
Metal Bracelet2YQ 244
Metal Power Armor2YQ 2292
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2241
Military Gun Tower Technology5051YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology5354YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology15153YQ 255
Mine Technology48721939116YQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 255
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 255
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 255
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Mission DiskYQ 253
Munitions Factory Technology2627YQ 255
MyrasplicerYQ 241
Myrathane35387Q 229
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3Q 255
Nuts5035YQ 11169
Officer LogYQ 135
Oil1YQ 70
Ore1YQ 163
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1YQ 249
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology2526YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals50060Q 226
Picture Frame 60x34cm1YQ 62
Pistol6YQ 235281
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 239
Plant Fiber2YQ 36
Plastic48536152626YQ 253
Plastic Explosive7722YQ 2265452
Plastics Factory Technology25255YQ 255
Police Station Technology1Q 255
Pressure TentYQ 201
Refinery Technology324950YQ 255
Retail Store Technology1Q 255
Rifle3
Rifle Ammunition1521YQ 224
Seed17YQ 188
Sewing Needle1YQ 128
Ship Blueprint Disk4YQ 253
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 182
Shovel1300YQ 24451
Small Missile Bl Zipper500Q 211
Smelter Technology2186063YQ 255
Soldering Iron1762723YQ 24710381
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 192
Spacecraft Factory Technology24346YQ 255
Spices89YQ 25580
Stone120836690086YQ 227
Storage Crystal2YQ 117
Storage Crystal Bracelet16YQ 130
Storage Crystal Necklace11YQ 130
Storage Crystal Ring14YQ 130
Sugar Mill Technology1Q 255
Textile Mill Technology215678YQ 255
Textiles2765120486421YQ 253
Tongs100Q 235
Treatment Plant Technology7375961YQ 255
Type A Preons5YQ 192
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 18
Type M Preon RingYQ 251
Type M PreonsYQ 110
University Technology6247110YQ 255
Vegetable1776YQ 173182
VodkaYQ 169
Vulcanite1YQ 247
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254
Vulcium Power Armor101YQ 2507
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet101YQ 2519
Warehouse Technology303233YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module31YQ 251
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module1YQ 62
Water100001YQ 2382
Weapon Smith Technology26669YQ 255
Well Technology110572829YQ 255
WineYQ 240
Winery Technology1Q 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module1Q 251
Woven Body ArmorYQ 82
Wrench11588YQ 24162162
Кала́шников42YQ 249701452

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F2Q 2504

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Helicopter5
Motor Bike2
Rocket3
SUV828
Space Fighter F231
Space Transport1
Spaceship134
Starship1976228172517581938
Station11

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Achean1
Acnologian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian2
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian12
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian15
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian18
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid7
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian211
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Bullywug1
Candarin1
Canuck1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Clannfear1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
GET OUT Frog1
Helian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens1
Human2
Human After All1
Hunan1
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian2
Kantaran11
Khalifa1
Klingon2
Kobold1
Kzinti1
Leoninod2
Lizaman1
Maceranian2
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian15
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian20
Omnivorous Glabrian33
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian101
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid13
Omnivorous Insectoid4
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian14
Omnivorous Reptilian7
PAAA Phoenix17
Ravenfolk1
Robinus Puckus1
Roostar2
Skinnylegs1
Sparvian2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terran1
Totinoid1
Veld1
Venoc1
Veraku1
food2
shwɛ·ñɛs2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Scavenging Amphibian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian3
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Omnivorous Aquarian1
Triphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A III Giant6
A Ia Bright Supergiant2
F IV Subgiant1
F V Main Sequence4
F VI Subdwarf1
K Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M III Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY28,342.5m35,228.4m
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY24,687.2m6113
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,930.4m1614
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,144.8m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,095.5m11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,990.0m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,417.3m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,046.7m98
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,075.1m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,046.5m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,936.9m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY6,256.3m43
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,296.2m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer Orbit11,933.0m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,129.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.2m
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY121.4m12,885.8m70851
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY12,885.8m87
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,936.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.5m22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,934.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.4m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY6,250.1m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.6m99