Shores of Hazeron

Iajret

Tractus Flag
Avatar

Grand Master Iajret MEKQC
Empire Tractus
Grand Master Iajret
Reputation 4,154
Credit Limit 415,450,000¢
Experience 54,504

Government Target Value 406
Domain Governed By Grand Master Iajret
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 15:26:29 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sun Aug 20 09:20:08 2017 GMT
On Line Yes
On Line Time 37 days, 16 hours, 10 minutes

Stories Started 12
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 10 of 12
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 0 of 24
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon10
Burning3
Crushing1
Freezing14
Implant1
Piercing6
Slashing15
Sonic2
Starvation4
Suffocation43

Kills
TypeKilled IajretIajret Killed
Crew, Empire1
Crew, Enemy184
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire2
Officer, Empire1
Officer, Enemy19
Passenger, Enemy3
Person, Empire3
SUV, Empire1
SUV, Enemy4
Sail Boat, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Empire3
Space Fighter F2, Friend1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy1
Spaceship, Friend1
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy42
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy5293
Troop, Friend11

Operations

Beam From EVA 18 times
Beam To EVA 22 times
EVA Online 707 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 2
City Flags Captured 17
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft5871TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft4TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft182TL 32
Helicopter27TL 2
Helm on Spacecraft425TL 32
Motor Bike5TL 27
Navigation Station on Spacecraft41TL 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft4TL 25
Riding Animal19TL 1
Rocket49TL 1
SUV192TL 29
Sensor Station on Spacecraft3420TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft20TL 32
Space Fighter F223TL 17
Space Transport64TL 7
Transporter Station on Spacecraft132TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 9

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station2
FTL Drive2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 233
Officers Boarded 16
Passengers Boarded 277
Passengers Debarked 92
Troops Boarded 65

Mission Orders Issued 1728
Squad Orders Issued 522

Wormholes Explored For Empire 443
Wormholes Named After Iajret 247

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 4
Spaceship Disks Published 1
Starship Disks Burned 25
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 5

Iajret Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Atmoharv T20 mk11929141
Space rocket399391
сканТ4мк120482038

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 12
Solar Systems Named 20

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory97264
Airport Repair Shop136708
Airport Terminal336389
Arena871664
Armorer128554
Bakery5
Bank6134545
Brewery1
Broker3869670
Cantina59310447
Capitol368023
Carpenter12183911
Casino642657
Church55110440
Clothing Factory32244610
Computer Factory2130373
Condominium339781747
Dairy3
Design Studio8376
Distillery81985
Electronics Factory98115487
Explosives Factory3322537
Farm31816465582
Fire Station19739
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3
Grocery2792667
Hospital2845154
Hydroelectric Power Plant107859910
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler112537
Logging Camp3
Lumber Mill3
Machine Shop17115641210
Meat Processing Plant142636
Military Flag482
Military Guard Tower40753
Military Shield Generator254733
Military Weapon System354230
Mine1806584662142
Munitions Factory22189727
Nuclear Power Plant173088
Observatory3174
Orchard4
Park26721
Pharmaceutical Lab2419515
Plastics Factory101694310
Police Station3384475
Refinery6122175915
Retail Store3974373
Road1212129639
Rocket Motor Factory35362
Smelter35515959490
Solar Power Plant4569
Spacecraft Factory1984244
Sugar Mill7208
Textile Mill34380233
Town Square34
Treatment Plant102220527
University886845024
Vehicle Factory19355310
Warehouse4035550
Weapon Smith3422124
Well129953412
Wharf10482
Wind Power Plant10111817301
Winery21842
Zoo1143056

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop25
Airport Terminal236965
Apartment14547
Arena20688
Bank191200
Biodome53665
Broker526034
Cantina2218645
Capitol234323
Casino10414
Church1678243
Clothing Factory32482
Computer Factory12861
Condominium115041918
Distillery12142
Electronics Factory6654
Farm45283674
Fire Station10366
Grocery641463
Hospital702588
Machine Shop1520246
Military Flag147
Military Guard Tower348
Military Shield Generator112519
Military Weapon System101713
Mine101336205235
Nuclear Power Plant38721372
Park85146
Pharmaceutical Lab1
Plastics Factory48155
Police Station971550
Refinery161358428
Retail Store1151908
Road64449232
Smelter20160366
Solar Power Plant20263339
Sugar Mill12131
Textile Mill5
Town Square23
Treatment Plant72232422
University813056
Vehicle Factory711607
Warehouse1185499
Well17348299
Wind Power Plant34317035
Winery1
Zoo36832

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 323576
FeetQ 128TL 16
HandsQ 128TL 14
TailQ 128TL 16
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 3237
Turret on SpacecraftQ 232TL 9252

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air20000Q 252TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology22YQ 255TL 7
Airport Repair Shop Technology24043YQ 255TL 32
Airport Terminal Technology4YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 216TL 161
Animal Meat2600019027YQ 176TL 1302
Armorer Technology214YQ 255TL 32
BackpackYQ 231TL 1
Bakery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Bank Technology1Q 255TL 32
BeaconYQ 167TL 1
Beans1YQ 188TL 11
BeerYQ 211TL 21
Blank Disk85YQ 244TL 30
Bolite2936429364Q 245TL 31
Bomb Bl Black Cat6YQ 252TL 32
Bone2YQ 176TL 1
Borexino PrecipitateYQ 191TL 15
Brewery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Broker Technology322YQ 255TL 31
Building Design Disk1YQ 244TL 27
Cantina Technology1Q 255TL 32
Capitol Technology1Q 255TL 26
Casino Technology1Q 255TL 10
Church Technology1Q 255TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255TL 32
Command And Control Module12YQ 252TL 32
Computer685142YQ 241TL 30
Computer Factory Technology25255YQ 255TL 32
Condominium Technology1Q 255TL 32
Crate61YQ 237TL 30
Cryozine467243437Q 223TL 25
Crystal Necklace1YQ 212TL 1
Design Studio Technology1Q 255TL 15
Distillery Technology1Q 255TL 32
DrumYQ 188TL 13
Electricity470Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam Lens206Q 217TL 2515
Electronic Part33481101613YQ 249TL 31
Electronics Factory Technology26669YQ 255TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 13
Environment Suit11YQ 252TL 324
Environment Suit Helmet11YQ 252TL 3210
Explosives Factory Technology5657YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing2YQ 253TL 32
Farm Technology33YQ 255TL 9
Fire Station Technology3132YQ 255TL 32
FishYQ 139TL 11
Fish Meat2060YQ 107TL 180
Fitting Wrench1001YQ 192TL 25
Flag3241621YQ 238TL 29
FlourYQ 143TL 21
Fruit5080YQ 193TL 2181
Gasoline205YQ 129TL 1
Gasoline Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 5
Gem Ring4YQ 214TL 1
Gigacell35YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun11403YQ 239TL 3044374
Grain3YQ 87TL 13
Grapes130105YQ 220TL 2165
Grav Coupling25YQ 248TL 30
Grav Pack2YQ 252TL 32
Grist Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Grocery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Hammer25581025112YQ 244TL 3115504
Hay8YQ 161TL 1
HeadYQ 216TL 18
Hospital Technology1Q 255TL 32
House Technology1Q 255TL 22
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology2526YQ 255TL 32
Hydrogen134948030YQ 237TL 30
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Ice1YQ 237TL 1
Ioplasma47017Q 253TL 25
Jeweler Technology1Q 255TL 32
KnifeYQ 192TL 14589
Large Missile BlBu FireballTL 11
Laser Pistol1YQ 224TL 115011
Laser Rifle11YQ 216TL 2412384801
Leather2YQ 176TL 1
Leather ClothingYQ 131TL 2
Log4YQ 116TL 1
Logging Camp Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumber1YQ 116TL 1
Lumber Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Lumenite1YQ 236TL 1
Machine Shop Technology27073YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 201TL 1811
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 195TL 1619
Meat Processing Plant Technology1Q 255TL 32
Mechanical Part1781961913YQ 244TL 31
Medical Kit10YQ 210TL 11351
Metal965693343231YQ 244TL 31
Metal Bracelet2YQ 244TL 1
Metal Power Armor2YQ 229TL 242
Metal Power Armor Helmet1YQ 224TL 91
Military Guard Tower Technology5051YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology5354YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology15153YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology1871583964YQ 255TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 238TL 30
Munitions Factory Technology2627YQ 255TL 32
MyrasplicerYQ 241TL 1
Myrathane35387Q 229TL 25
Nuclear Power Plant Technology3Q 255TL 32
Officer LogYQ 135TL 1
Oil1YQ 70TL 1
Ore1YQ 163TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology2526YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals50060Q 226TL 17
Picture Frame 60x34cm1YQ 62TL 1
Pistol6YQ 235TL 4281
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 239TL 2
Plant Fiber2YQ 36TL 1
Plastic42086123926YQ 253TL 32
Plastic Explosive7722YQ 226TL 115352
Plastics Factory Technology25255YQ 255TL 32
Police Station Technology1Q 255TL 32
Pressure TentYQ 201TL 1
Refinery Technology324950YQ 255TL 32
Retail Store Technology1Q 255TL 32
RifleTL 13
Rifle Ammunition1521YQ 224TL 19
Seed15YQ 188TL 1
Sewing Needle1YQ 128TL 1
Ship Design Disk1YQ 253TL 32
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 182TL 2
Shovel1300YQ 244TL 3151
Small Missile Bl Zipper500Q 211TL 7
Smelter Technology26063YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron1732553YQ 247TL 3110381
Spacecraft Factory Technology24346YQ 255TL 32
Spices50YQ 255TL 1841
Stone110836580881YQ 227TL 8
Sugar Mill Technology1Q 255TL 32
Textile Mill Technology215678YQ 255TL 32
Textiles2723518556421YQ 253TL 32
Tongs100Q 235TL 30
Treatment Plant Technology755961YQ 255TL 32
Type A Preons5YQ 192TL 25
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
Type K PreonsYQ 18TL 3
Type M Preon RingYQ 251TL 32
Type M PreonsYQ 110TL 14
University Technology6247110YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable456YQ 173TL 150
VodkaYQ 169TL 1
Vulcanite1YQ 247TL 1
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor1YQ 250TL 305
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 251TL 329
Warehouse Technology303233YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module1YQ 251TL 32
Water100001YQ 238TL 302
Weapon Smith Technology26669YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology110572829YQ 255TL 32
WineYQ 240TL 1
Winery Technology1Q 255TL 32
Woven Body ArmorYQ 82TL 1
Wrench10866YQ 241TL 3162162
Кала́шников42YQ 249TL 32701452

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F2Q 250TL 14

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Helicopter5
Motor Bike2
Rocket3
SUV828
Space Fighter F231
Space Transport1
Spaceship134
Starship1443822172511434936
Station11

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Achean1
Acnologian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian8
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian30
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian22
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Bullywug1
Candarin1
Canuck1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Clannfear1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
GET OUT Frog1
Helian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens1
Human2
Human After All1
Hunan1
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian2
Kantaran11
Khalifa1
Klingon2
Kobold1
Kzinti1
Leoninod2
Lizaman1
Maceranian1
Nuke Trooper1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian15
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian6
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian33
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian101
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid4
Omnivorous Insectoid13
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix17
Ravenfolk1
Robinus Puckus1
Roostar2
Skinnylegs1
Sparvian2
Targrosses Fallen1
Terran1
Totinoid1
Venoc1
Veraku1
food2
shwɛ·ñɛs2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled IajretIajret KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Amphibian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian3
Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Omnivorous Aquarian1
Triphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A III Giant2
A Ia Bright Supergiant2
F IV Subgiant1
F V Main Sequence4
F VI Subdwarf1
K Ib Weaker Supergiant1
M III Giant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,930.4m1514
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,144.8m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,095.5m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,990.0m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,417.3m33
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY33
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,046.7m65
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,075.1m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,046.5m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,936.9m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY5,302.4m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY5,295.9m32
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,296.2m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer Orbit11,933.0m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,129.0m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.2m
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY121.4m10,046.7m49611
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,976.4m87
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,097.9m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11,936.5m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,933.5m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11,934.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,145.4m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY6,250.1m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,520.6m