Shores of Hazeron

Slartibartfast

Black Wave Flag
Avatar

Quercus Slartibartfast KCYHFJ
Empire Black Wave
Admiral of the Terrible Fleet Edward Teach
Reputation 267
Credit Limit 26,750,000¢
Experience 35,249

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Quercus Slartibartfast
Universe

Created Sun Feb 14 00:51:03 2016 GMT
Last Modified Fri Aug 18 22:51:51 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 24 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 34 of 34
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 23 of 68
Children Conceived 2
Children Born 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon10
Burning6
Electrical1
Sonic3
Suffocation9

Kills
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast Killed
Crew, Empire17
Crew, Enemy96
Motor Bike, Empire2
Officer, Enemy11
Person, Empire46
SUV, Empire4
Spaceship, Empire12
Starship, Empire12
Starship, Enemy1
Starship, Friend1
Troop, Enemy4162

Operations

Beam From EVA 6 times
Beam To EVA 7 times
Dead Head EVA 4 times
EVA Online 482 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 2 times

City Flags Captured 10
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft318TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft135TL 32
Farm Machinery0TL 1
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft10TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft129TL 32
Navigation Station on Spacecraft1TL 2
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft32TL 32
SUV30TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft4373TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft1TL 32
Surgery Station on Spacecraft2TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft11TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 30

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station1
FTL Drive1
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 599
Officers Boarded 35
Troops Boarded 371

Mission Orders Issued 3955
Squad Orders Issued 1011

Wormholes Explored For Empire 231
Wormholes Named After Slartibartfast 80

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 2
Spaceship Disks Published 2
Starship Disks Burned 29
Starship Disks Published 15
Station Disks Burned 3
Station Disks Published 2

Slartibartfast Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Advanced Trader200951413
Agrobactor Class Explorer19431071
Amaranth Class Explorer19431164
Breeder Box20096059
Charon20172032
Cryptospore Class GravShuttle16177037
Cryptospore Class Shuttle16105066
Gymnospore Class Utility165584924
Hammer Orchid Class Prototype19764021
Prototype Harvester195640611
Sporangium Class Station II16558121
Transporter Type I19566113
Tumefaciens Explorer16558329

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 30

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory111
Airport Repair Shop1773126
Airport Terminal6316881
Arena266
Armorer38268716
Bank104531
Broker14412189
Cantina12177709
Capitol261156
Carpenter2
Casino1053
Church123011505
Clothing Factory107366
Computer Factory532532
Condominium1250349936
Design Studio311044
Distillery1
Electronics Factory438634367
Explosives Factory26188844
Farm884908462612
Fire Station188287
Grocery1136
Hospital10201702
House32255
Hydroelectric Power Plant59434612324
Jeweler32
Lumber Mill2
Machine Shop13581273777
Military Flag126
Military Guard Tower1
Military Shield Generator20388
Military Weapon System1458626
Mine391124680797
Munitions Factory97228913
Nuclear Power Plant35
Observatory1
Park593
Pharmaceutical Lab1053432
Plastics Factory51417241
Police Station851
Refinery2983212288
Retail Store1115
Road1834411918
Rocket Motor Factory3815763
Smelter2708451625
Spacecraft Factory54405555
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill134636256
Town Square47
Treatment Plant193
University128883531
Vehicle Factory74834
Warehouse47710487
Weapon Smith417544
Well36714807
Wharf3290
Wind Power Plant12
Zoo275

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal4713857
Apartment14318
Arena130212
Bank46192
Biodome269154
Broker6610248
Cantina6475542
Capitol2464
Casino193421
Church70011231
Clothing Factory3
Computer Factory34871
Condominium719157755
Electronics Factory28144010
Farm1029818
Fire Station106
Grocery604451
Hospital552753
House16
Hydroelectric Power Plant8
Machine Shop25229588
Military Flag546
Military Shield Generator13374
Military Weapon System66
Mine25091401085
Nuclear Power Plant16725951158
Orchard4
Park320
Pharmaceutical Lab38
Plastics Factory1442847
Police Station478535
Refinery213625
Retail Store562495
Road1553304262
Smelter1080173782
Solar Power Plant52306866
Town Square44
Treatment Plant4529
University4131677
Warehouse30311352
Weapon Smith3
Well1931404
Wind Power Plant1096826122
Zoo139211

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 249TL 32149
FeetQ 128TL 19
HandsQ 128TL 19
HeadQ 128TL 17
Turret on SpacecraftQ 194TL 186

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Airport Repair Shop Technology261521YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 240TL 176
Animal MeatYQ 240TL 1
Antiflux Particles61883Q 243TL 31
Armorer Technology18151YQ 255TL 32
Beans15040YQ 163TL 2192
Blank Disk10059YQ 250TL 32
Bolite1007910079Q 249TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat5513385YQ 248TL 32111
Bomb BlPi Porcupine1338Q 202TL 24
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos502730Q 202TL 28
Bomb ElSt Tesla1338Q 202TL 24
Bomb SuPo Muffler2736Q 202TL 28
BoneYQ 240TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 250TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255TL 32
Command And Control Module11YQ 252TL 32
Computer2276986Q 206TL 24
Computer Factory Technology22121YQ 255TL 32
Crate12YQ 201TL 1
Cryozine9551895518Q 249TL 32
Crystals312496311496Q 249TL 32
DNA Sample Kit100YQ 190TL 12
Disruptor Beam Lens255242Q 202TL 26
Distillery Technology2Q 255TL 32
Electron Beam Lens1507833Q 205TL 28
Electronic Part7107433980Q 226TL 26
Electronics Factory Technology7175362YQ 255TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 11
Environment SuitYQ 248TL 32
Environment Suit HelmetYQ 238TL 13
Erg Ray Lens1032Q 250TL 32
Explosives Factory Technology510YQ 255TL 32
Farm Technology428050YQ 255TL 32
Fitting Wrench42501120YQ 250TL 32
Flag1283137950YQ 248TL 1
Freeze Ray Lens95Q 142TL 25
Fruit210YQ 221TL 1103
Gem Ring1400340Q 127TL 1
Gigacell4013519552YQ 252TL 32
Glue Gun43501750Q 250TL 32
Grapes201YQ 220TL 120
Hammer1186488402YQ 250TL 32
Hay8YQ 74TL 1
HeadYQ 240TL 194
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi58313Q 202TL 28
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa29663Q 142TL 28
Hops1YQ 109TL 1
Hydrogen341578961058Q 202TL 19
Ice3041530415Q 251TL 32
Ioplasma4352343523Q 249TL 32
Knapsack2YQ 157TL 1
KnifeYQ 215TL 273536
Large Missile Bl Thumper13912Q 248TL 32
Large Missile BlBu Fireball4040Q 248TL 11
Laser Pistol7YQ 250TL 321390297
Laser Rifle5YQ 251TL 32211814
Leather2YQ 240TL 1
Leather Clothing1YQ 247TL 18
Leather HelmetYQ 239TL 5
Log5YQ 103TL 1
Lumber2YQ 103TL 1
Lumenite3500035000Q 252TL 32
Machine Shop Technology21915435YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor5YQ 196TL 201
Magmium Power Armor Helmet2Q 191TL 20
Mechanical Part1714110236Q 250TL 32
Medical Kit2002YQ 202TL 2437
Metal211182181039Q 250TL 32
Metal HelmetYQ 248TL 6
Metal Power Armor3Q 209TL 10
Metal Power Armor Helmet3Q 204TL 10
Military Guard Tower Technology12450Q 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology117663924YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology62044920671YQ 255TL 32
Mine Technology7791018360YQ 255TL 32
Minerals9923399233Q 251TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 250TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology4430106YQ 255TL 32
Myrathane82238223Q 248TL 32
Nanopath CalibratorYQ 182TL 5
Nuclear Power Plant Technology4030Q 255TL 32
Nuts11505020YQ 197TL 2577
Oil231200231200Q 248TL 32
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 253TL 32
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology57555YQ 255TL 32
PistolYQ 237TL 9
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 222TL 18
Plant Fiber3YQ 161TL 1
Plastic375600342729YQ 248TL 32
Plastic Explosive157YQ 248TL 3210663
Plastics Factory Technology3339625YQ 255TL 32
Proton Beam Lens1399595Q 248TL 31
Refinery Technology4003571291YQ 255TL 32
Rifle5YQ 228TL 15528
Rifle Ammunition50YQ 227TL 25
Rocket Motor Factory Technology303033YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver1000400Q 250TL 32
Seed74YQ 218TL 1
Sewing Needle16008001YQ 250TL 32
Ship Design Disk3YQ 250TL 32
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 158TL 1
Shovel115305462YQ 250TL 32
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner5355Q 202TL 24
Small Missile CrFr Snowball1610Q 244TL 28
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6753Q 202TL 28
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook5355Q 202TL 24
Smelter Technology610420111YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron68595269Q 249TL 32
Spacecraft Factory Technology281731YQ 255TL 32
Spices26YQ 218TL 126
Stone22803318024741YQ 235TL 29
Textile Mill Technology373210YQ 255TL 32
Textiles56985382813YQ 248TL 32
Tongs50681928Q 250TL 32
Torque Wrench1050200Q 250TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology17915959YQ 255TL 32
University Technology4024Q 255TL 32
Vegetable1YQ 134TL 11
Vulcanite481934481934Q 248TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor92YQ 251TL 325
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet92YQ 251TL 3227
Warehouse Technology161156Q 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL ModuleYQ 252TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology35196YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology29319468YQ 255TL 32
Woven HelmetYQ 191TL 5
Wrench83904050YQ 250TL 32

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV6
Starship121913642546672

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Acnologian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Aerial Herbivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian19
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian812
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Avian1
Asgardian1
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Chimpsquidian1
Cursadar1
Dominion Citizen1
Drakodiak1
Dwarf1
Homo Superioris1
Human11
Kzinti1
Lunavi1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian5
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean16
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian12
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian30
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian18
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian4
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
PAAA Phoenix1
Pegasus Pony1
Roostar1
Slobbering Assidfex1
Sonatian1
Triangulian1
Troglodite2
Wavelength 014
shwɛ·ñɛs1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian5
Amphibious Scavenging Avian5
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian17
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Amphibian2
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Giant Naked Elk Walkers41
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Subterranean Omnivorous Reptilian1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,940.5m1312
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY1816
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,954.0m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9,044.6m811
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,044.3m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,031.5m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,406.7m46
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,415.4m1
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,415.5m34
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY10,045.7m88
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY125.4m22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,099.2m99
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.9m810
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,099.4m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY9,093.7m1515
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,149.7m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY139.0m10,046.1m1161232
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,097.5m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,310.8m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,929.6m43
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY15.7m10,046.7m912
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,992.9m2222
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY8,121.0m11
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,515.5m1414
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,502.2m66