Shores of Hazeron

Slartibartfast

Black Wave Flag
Avatar

Quercus Slartibartfast KCYHFJ
Empire Black Wave
Admiral of the Terrible Fleet Edward Teach
Reputation 267
Credit Limit 26,750,000¢
Experience 35,249

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Quercus Slartibartfast
Universe

Created Sun Feb 14 00:51:03 2016 GMT
Last Modified Sun Oct 22 15:12:15 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 24 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 34 of 34
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 23 of 68
Children Conceived 2
Children Born 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon10
Burning6
Electrical1
Sonic3
Suffocation9

Kills
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast Killed
Crew, Empire17
Crew, Enemy96
Motor Bike, Empire2
Officer, Enemy11
Person, Empire46
SUV, Empire4
Spaceship, Empire12
Starship, Empire12
Starship, Enemy1
Starship, Friend1
Troop, Enemy4162

Operations

Beam From EVA 6 times
Beam To EVA 7 times
Dead Head EVA 4 times
EVA Online 482 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 2 times

City Flags Captured 10
Defense Base Flags Captured 6

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft318Min Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft135Min Q 31
Farm Machinery0Min Q 0
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft10Min Q 31
Helm on Spacecraft129Min Q 31
Navigation Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 1
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft32Min Q 31
SUV30Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft4373Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 31
Surgery Station on Spacecraft2Min Q 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft11Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 29

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station1
FTL Drive1
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 599
Officers Boarded 35
Troops Boarded 371

Mission Orders Issued 3955
Squad Orders Issued 1011

Wormholes Explored For Empire 231
Wormholes Named After Slartibartfast 80

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 2
Spaceship Blueprints Published 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 29
Starship Blueprints Published 15
Station Blueprints Burned 3
Station Blueprints Published 2

Slartibartfast Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Advanced Trader200951413
Agrobactor Class Explorer19431071
Amaranth Class Explorer19431164
Breeder Box20096059
Charon20172032
Cryptospore Class GravShuttle16177037
Cryptospore Class Shuttle16105066
Gymnospore Class Utility165584924
Hammer Orchid Class Prototype19764021
Prototype Harvester195640611
Sporangium Class Station II16558121
Transporter Type I19566113
Tumefaciens Explorer16558329

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 30

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory111
Airport Repair Shop1773126
Airport Terminal6316881
Arena266
Armorer38268716
Bank104531
Broker14412189
Cantina12177709
Capitol261156
Carpenter2
Casino1053
Church123011505
Clothing Factory107366
Computer Factory532532
Condominium1250349936
Design Studio311044
Distillery1
Electronics Factory438634367
Explosives Factory26188844
Farm884908462612
Fire Station188287
Grocery1136
Hospital10201702
House32255
Hydroelectric Power Plant59434612324
Jeweler32
Lumber Mill2
Machine Shop13581273777
Military Flag126
Military Guard Tower1
Military Shield Generator20388
Military Weapon System1458626
Mine391124680797
Munitions Factory97228913
Nuclear Power Plant35
Observatory1
Park593
Pharmaceutical Lab1053432
Plastics Factory51417241
Police Station851
Refinery2983212288
Retail Store1115
Road1834411918
Rocket Motor Factory3815763
Smelter2708451625
Spacecraft Factory54405555
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill134636256
Town Square47
Treatment Plant193
University128883531
Vehicle Factory74834
Warehouse47710487
Weapon Smith417544
Well36714807
Wharf3290
Wind Power Plant12
Zoo275

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal4713857
Apartment14318
Arena130212
Bank46192
Biodome269154
Broker6610248
Cantina6475542
Capitol2464
Casino193421
Church70011231
Clothing Factory3
Computer Factory34871
Condominium719157755
Electronics Factory28144010
Farm1029818
Fire Station106
Grocery604451
Hospital552753
House16
Hydroelectric Power Plant8
Machine Shop25229588
Military Flag546
Military Shield Generator13374
Military Weapon System66
Mine25091401085
Nuclear Power Plant16725951158
Orchard4
Park320
Pharmaceutical Lab38
Plastics Factory1442847
Police Station478535
Refinery213625
Retail Store562495
Road1553304262
Smelter1080173782
Solar Power Plant52306866
Town Square44
Treatment Plant4529
University4131677
Warehouse30311352
Weapon Smith3
Well1931404
Wind Power Plant1096826122
Zoo139211

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 249149
FeetQ 1289
HandsQ 1289
HeadQ 1287
Turret on SpacecraftQ 1946

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Airport Repair Shop Technology261521YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 24076
Animal MeatYQ 240
Antiflux Particles61883Q 243
Armorer Technology18151YQ 255
Beans15040YQ 16392
Blank Disk10059YQ 250
Bolite1007910079Q 249
Bomb Bl Black Cat5513385YQ 248111
Bomb BlPi Porcupine1338Q 202
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos502730Q 202
Bomb ElSt Tesla1338Q 202
Bomb SuPo Muffler2736Q 202
BoneYQ 240
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 250
Clothing Factory Technology1Q 255
Command And Control Module11YQ 252
Computer2276986Q 206
Computer Factory Technology22121YQ 255
Crate12YQ 201
Cryozine9551895518Q 249
Crystals312496311496Q 249
DNA Sample Kit100YQ 1902
Disruptor Beam Lens255242Q 202
Distillery Technology2Q 255
Electron Beam Lens1507833Q 205
Electronic Part7107433980Q 226
Electronics Factory Technology7175362YQ 255
Energy Weapon Turret Module1
Environment SuitYQ 248
Environment Suit HelmetYQ 238
Erg Ray Lens1032Q 250
Explosives Factory Technology510YQ 255
Farm Technology428050YQ 255
Fitting Wrench42501120YQ 250
Flag1283137950YQ 248
Freeze Ray Lens95Q 142
Fruit210YQ 221103
Gem Ring1400340Q 127
Gigacell4013519552YQ 252
Glue Gun43501750Q 250
Grapes201YQ 22020
Hammer1186488402YQ 250
Hay8YQ 74
HeadYQ 24094
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi58313Q 202
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa29663Q 142
Hops1YQ 109
Hydrogen341578961058Q 202
Ice3041530415Q 251
Ioplasma4352343523Q 249
Knapsack2YQ 157
KnifeYQ 2153536
Large Missile Bl Thumper13912Q 248
Large Missile BlBu Fireball4040Q 2481
Laser Pistol7YQ 2501390297
Laser Rifle5YQ 251211814
Leather2YQ 240
Leather Clothing1YQ 247
Leather HelmetYQ 239
Log5YQ 103
Lumber2YQ 103
Lumenite3500035000Q 252
Machine Shop Technology21915435YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor5YQ 1961
Magmium Power Armor Helmet2Q 191
Mechanical Part1714110236Q 250
Medical Kit2002YQ 20237
Metal211182181039Q 250
Metal HelmetYQ 248
Metal Power Armor3Q 209
Metal Power Armor Helmet3Q 204
Military Guard Tower Technology12450Q 255
Military Shield Generator Technology117663924YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology62044920671YQ 255
Mine Technology7791018360YQ 255
Minerals9923399233Q 251
Mission DiskYQ 250
Munitions Factory Technology4430106YQ 255
Myrathane82238223Q 248
Nanopath CalibratorYQ 182
Nuclear Power Plant Technology4030Q 255
Nuts11505020YQ 19777
Oil231200231200Q 248
PaperYQ 255
Particle Collector Bay ModuleYQ 253
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology57555YQ 255
PistolYQ 237
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 222
Plant Fiber3YQ 161
Plastic375600342729YQ 248
Plastic Explosive157YQ 24810663
Plastics Factory Technology3339625YQ 255
Proton Beam Lens1399595Q 248
Refinery Technology4003571291YQ 255
Rifle5YQ 228528
Rifle Ammunition50YQ 227
Rocket Motor Factory Technology303033YQ 255
Screw Driver1000400Q 250
Seed74YQ 218
Sewing Needle16008001YQ 250
Ship Blueprint Disk3YQ 250
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 158
Shovel115305462YQ 250
Small Missile BlBu Barnburner5355Q 202
Small Missile CrFr Snowball1610Q 244
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6753Q 202
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook5355Q 202
Smelter Technology610420111YQ 255
Soldering Iron68595269Q 249
Spacecraft Factory Technology281731YQ 255
Spices26YQ 21826
Stone22803318024741YQ 235
Textile Mill Technology373210YQ 255
Textiles56985382813YQ 248
Tongs50681928Q 250
Torque Wrench1050200Q 250
Treatment Plant Technology17915959YQ 255
University Technology4024Q 255
Vegetable1YQ 1341
Vulcanite481934481934Q 248
Vulcium Power Armor92YQ 2515
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet92YQ 25127
Warehouse Technology161156Q 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive ModuleYQ 252
Weapon Smith Technology35196YQ 255
Well Technology29319468YQ 255
Woven HelmetYQ 191
Wrench83904050YQ 250

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV6
Starship121913642546672

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Acnologian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Aerial Herbivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian19
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian812
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Avian1
Asgardian1
Banvalza Citizen1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Bob1
Chimpsquidian1
Cursadar1
Dominion Citizen1
Drakodiak1
Dwarf1
Homo Superioris1
Human11
Kzinti1
Lunavi1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian5
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean16
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian12
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian18
Omnivorous Glabrian30
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian4
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix1
Pegasus Pony1
Poisson1
Roostar1
Slobbering Assidfex1
Sonatian1
Triangulian1
Troglodite2
Wavelength 014
shwɛ·ñɛs1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled SlartibartfastSlartibartfast KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian5
Amphibious Scavenging Avian5
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian17
Aquatic Herbivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Amphibian2
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Giant Naked Elk Walkers41
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Subterranean Omnivorous Reptilian1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,940.5m1312
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY1816
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,954.0m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9,044.6m811
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,044.3m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,031.5m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,406.7m46
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,415.4m1
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,415.5m34
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY10,045.7m88
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY125.4m22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,099.2m99
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,150.9m810
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,099.4m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY9,093.7m1515
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,149.7m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY139.0m10,046.1m1161232
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,097.5m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY5,310.8m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,929.6m43
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY15.7m10,046.7m912
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,992.9m2222
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY8,121.0m11
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,515.5m1414
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,502.2m66