Shores of Hazeron

Ceruleas

Weltreich Flag
Avatar

Modern Major-General Ceruleas JVJHSJB
Empire Weltreich
Iron Chancellor Mr. Mortius
Reputation 25,042
Credit Limit 2,504,250,000¢
Experience 101,010

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Modern Major-General Ceruleas
Universe

Last Modified Tue Jul 23 00:00:17 2019 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 65 days, 21 hours, 22 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 2

Bounties
AmountReasonBy Who
1,000,000,000,000,000,000¢Come and take it.Ceruleas JVJHSJB
50,000,000,000,000¢Come and get it.Ceruleas JVJHSJB
69,000¢Being a smellyParadox XUGYNGC
10,000¢Being a poopbuttParadox XUGYNGC

1,000,050,000,000,078,976¢
Biology

Specie Descendant, Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Highborn
Born Sat Jan 21 21:35:53 2017 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Left-handed
Health 117 of 117
Stamina 111 of 111
Hunger 174 of 234
Females Impregnated 27
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon42
Burning75
Crushing34
Disease1
Electrical3
Implant1
Piercing11
Slashing36
Sonic47
Stun2
Suffocation46

Kills
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas Killed
APC, Empire4
APC, Enemy4
Crew, Empire66
Crew, Enemy245
Crew, Friend114
Crew, Neutral4
Farm Machinery, Empire6
Farm Machinery, Enemy7
Helicopter, Enemy4
Motor Bike, Empire1
Motor Bike, Enemy6
Officer, Empire13
Officer, Enemy19
Passenger, Enemy10
Person, Empire12
Person, Enemy262
Person, Friend2
Person, Neutral12
Rocket, Empire5
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire3
SUV, Enemy20
SUV, Friend1
Sail Boat, Empire2
Space Fighter F1, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Empire1
Space Fighter F2, Enemy7
Space Transport, Empire3
Space Transport, Enemy2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy6
Starship, Empire45
Starship, Enemy23
Starship, Neutral1
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Empire166
Troop, Enemy324518
Troop, Friend6
Troop, Neutral168

Operations

Beam From EVA 10 times
Beam To EVA 43 times
Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 1539 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 78
Galaxy Capital Flags Captured 1
Sector Capital Flags Captured 44
City Flags Captured 513
Defense Base Flags Captured 598

Habitable Alien Worlds Claimed 54
Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC157MinQ 251
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft788MinQ 255
Engine Station on Spacecraft48MinQ 255
Farm Machinery26MinQ 217
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft492MinQ 255
Helicopter3MinQ 217
Helm on Spacecraft1504MinQ 255
Motor Bike34MinQ 134
Navigation Station on Spacecraft16MinQ 250
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 168
Riding Animal45MinQ 0
Rocket43MinQ 236
SUV148MinQ 250
Sail Boat26MinQ 242
Sensor Station on Spacecraft490MinQ 255
Shield Station on Spacecraft74MinQ 255
Space Fighter F1343MinQ 250
Space Fighter F247MinQ 218
Space Transport852MinQ 251
Submarine440MinQ 230
Surgery Station on Spacecraft75MinQ 250
Transporter Station on Spacecraft533MinQ 255
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 254

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor7025
Control Station24
FTL Drive1142
Hull222932
Life Support21
Maneuver Drive17024
Power Plant6222
Sensor3121
Shield424
Turret1
Weapon Bay61

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1923
Officers Boarded 265
Passengers Boarded 154
Passengers Debarked 100
Troops Boarded 3017
Cryo Travellers Boarded 26598
Cryo Travellers Debarked 14128

Mission Orders Issued 11428
Squad Orders Issued 8158

Wormholes Explored For Empire 24
Wormholes Named After Ceruleas 2

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 15
Solar Systems Named 60

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aerial Platform81020
Aircraft Factory188143
Airport Radar611152
Airport Repair Shop2033620325
Airport Terminal22944241
Apartment6943954
Arena5408039
Armorer522107
Bakery2110311
Bank115610682
Biodome1313292
Brewery26286
Broker166558553
Cantina206562869
Capitol147197378
Carpenter61131712
Casino5362186
Church2904111105
Clothing Factory891305
Coal Power Plant281
Computer Factory137476176
Condominium27285110187
Dairy14
Design Studio324182
Distillery20805
Electronics Factory102119223256
Explosives Factory38941464
Farm2034670573032
Fire Station275
Grist Mill19
Grocery110238372
Hangar45619
Hospital11935659
House673804571
Hydroelectric Power Plant5430147616
Hydrogen Power Plant23190771
Jeweler737792
Logging Camp5361
Lumber Mill27286119
Machine Shop267862323407
Mass Media69641
Meat Processing Plant7918742
Military Airport Terminal1014
Military Barracks501330
Military Flag2611
Military Guard Post13
Military Gun Tower37531
Military Headquarters17627494
Military Motor Pool1
Military Radar193118
Military Shield Projector7613890
Military Weapon System304860
Mine3697567011068
Munitions Factory22121761
Natural Gas Power Plant520958
Nuclear Fuel Plant4526174
Nuclear Power Plant32100725
Orchard116369512
Park11722970
Pharmaceutical Lab159536113
Plastics Factory737284494
Police Station15202027
Private Security Contractor6
Refinery87592198754
Retail Store168425732
Road1866710267
Rocket Motor Factory5918757
Shed829
Ship Yard127046
Smelter826173379227
Solar Power Plant8714590
Space Marine Barracks381076
Spacecraft Factory17727704387
Star Fleet Academy3517872
Storage Tank114920
Street Light460
Sugar Mill23
Textile Mill15122734
Town Square149
Treatment Plant611303513
University15362733652
Vehicle Factory331898116
Warehouse10091807
Weapon Smith19736242
Well525678323
Wharf1092034416
Wind Power Plant1274212
Winery2412571
Zoo6261391

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aerial Platform2
Aircraft Factory43011
Airport Radar18
Airport Repair Shop451125
Airport Terminal9227772
Apartment53350
Arena18512885
Armorer1287
Bank329853
Biodome4229970
Broker60937162
Cantina7107257
Capitol4215318
Casino169256
Church109363402
Clothing Factory7
Coal Power Plant6118503
Computer Factory21182
Condominium933872655
Design Studio64175
Electronics Factory12435726
Explosives Factory2420691
Farm873263039685
Fire Station44
Gasoline Power Plant4
Grocery38213275
Hangar64
Hospital3921681
House123675954
Hydroelectric Power Plant243224
Hydrogen Power Plant18730938
Jeweler8
Lumber Mill12223
Machine Shop1512099581
Mass Media2
Military Airport Terminal1
Military Barracks27870
Military Flag3656
Military Guard Post11
Military Gun Tower2197
Military Headquarters155134309
Military Motor Pool2654
Military Radar3830
Military Shield Projector1110399
Military Weapon System29170
Mine254938012287
Munitions Factory2027796
Natural Gas Power Plant34192
Nuclear Fuel Plant8521
Nuclear Power Plant191389262
Observatory1
Orchard24
Park36565
Pharmaceutical Lab10
Plastics Factory517731
Police Station5262365
Refinery354131913824
Retail Store578756
Road1239476941
Rocket Motor Factory6
Shed1
Ship Yard23451
Smelter6313057613
Solar Power Plant9
Space Marine Barracks16
Spacecraft Factory52508561
Star Fleet Academy5
Storage Tank4121833
Street Light324
Textile Mill39340
Town Square63
Treatment Plant52119577163
University44550654
Vehicle Factory30336823
Warehouse4503639
Weapon Smith1020235
Well247155256
Wharf26719
Wind Power Plant41871715
Winery29
Zoo19863

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Anus of MountQ 23172
Bay WeaponQ 25513952
FeetQ 12863
HandsQ 128171
Hands of MountQ 1282
HeadQ 12810431
Head of MountQ 2078
Ship Capture81
Tail of MountQ 2314
Turret on SpacecraftQ 254718

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APC Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Adamantine5YQ 161
Adamantine Hull Module81YQ 251
Adamantite19110503YQ 249
Air69989Q 141
Animal Carcass21YQ 244534
Animal Meat917YQ 244847
Antidote35Q 250
Antidote using Herbs PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Minerals PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Antiflux Particles138709138694YQ 249
Antitoxin2089YQ 2549
Antitoxin using Animal Carcass PatentYQ 143
Antitoxin using Eggs PatentYQ 143
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module3YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 143
Beacon355YQ 23710
Beacon PatentYQ 143
Beans37633178146YQ 2433071
Blank Disk25189YQ 252
Blank Disk PatentYQ 143
Bolite202YQ 250
Bomb Bl Black Cat10482YQ 24866221
Bomb Bl Black Cat PatentYQ 255
Bomb BlPi Porcupine PatentYQ 143
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos318YQ 22724
Bomb ElSt Tesla39Q 222
Bomb SuPo Muffler20Q 247
Bone193YQ 228
Borexino Precipitate114Q 198
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 247
Candle601YQ 143521
Candle using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Candy PatentYQ 143
Capacitor Module1YQ 255
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 142
Clamp2YQ 214
Cloaking Shield Module PatentYQ 142
Command And Control Module126YQ 255
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 143
Compressor Beam Lens42933392Q 250
Computer271YQ 234
Computer PatentYQ 143
Crate9312YQ 253
Cryo Heat Sink14335Q 133
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Cryozine5YQ 253
Crystal Necklace5Q 160
Crystals5YQ 252
DNA SampleYQ 249
DNA Sample Kit24010YQ 249
DNA Sample Kit PatentYQ 143
Disintegrator Ray Lens1454251Q 25411
Disintegrator Ray Lens PatentYQ 143
Disruptor Beam Lens5000Q 249
Distilling Gin PatentYQ 143
Distilling Rum PatentYQ 143
Distilling Tequila PatentYQ 143
Distilling Vodka PatentYQ 143
Distilling Whiskey PatentYQ 143
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 143
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 143
Drum58YQ 21065
Dynamite110YQ 141
Eggs402020YQ 2554
Electricity679Q 255
Electron Beam Lens24267442YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Electronic Part70299216716YQ 230
Electronic Part PatentYQ 143
Eludium10YQ 252
Energy Shield Module2YQ 255
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 135
Energy Weapon Bay Module17YQ 255
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 122
Energy Weapon Turret Module2
Energy Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 141
Environment Suit531YQ 2531
Environment Suit Helmet304YQ 2496
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 143
Environment Suit PatentYQ 143
Erg Ray Lens31889Q 250
Erg Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Fabric ClothingYQ 227
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
FertilizerYQ 184
Fire15Q 202
Fish20YQ 24431
Fish Meat50YQ 1872
Fitting Wrench2Q 214
Flag343718612YQ 255
Freeze Ray Lens41478183Q 249
Freeze Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Fruit104110023YQ 255984
Gasoline50Q 1
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 143
Genesis Device7YQ 249
Gigacell84594161520YQ 252
Gigacell PatentYQ 143
GinYQ 1
Glue Gun16YQ 25331982
Glue Gun PatentYQ 143
Grain405YQ 2555
Grapes18YQ 2158
Grav Coupling37285473YQ 160
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 143
Grav Pack29YQ 249
Grav Pack PatentYQ 143
Gravity Drive Module9YQ 254
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 130
Hammer862YQ 25218993612
Hay28YQ 255
HeadYQ 244115
Heat Ray Lens154242816000YQ 250
Heat Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi200Q 196
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 143
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Herbs40YQ 24638
Hops10YQ 199
Hydrogen29445811692684039YQ 255
Hydrogen Power Plant Module4YQ 254
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 136
Hydrogen from Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Ice201YQ 183
Io Tube77510869YQ 251
Io Tube PatentYQ 143
Ioplasma10YQ 169
Kinetic Shield Module PatentYQ 142
KnifeYQ 241
Lantern PatentYQ 143
Large Flower Pot15015YQ 248
Large Missile Bl Thumper PatentYQ 143
Large Missile BlBu Fireball400Q 1881
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov1431Q 2493
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox5797YQ 2434
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox PatentYQ 255
Large Rocket Motor2YQ 251
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Laser Pistol400YQ 250
Laser Pistol PatentYQ 143
Laser Rifle2859209YQ 25513745608534
Laser Rifle PatentYQ 143
Leather50051YQ 244
Leather Clothing6035YQ 244
Life Support Gravity Module2YQ 254
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 142
Life Support Module PatentYQ 142
Log68776YQ 210
Lumber2YQ 87
Lumenite10050YQ 253
Magmex200Q 1
Magmium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Magmium Heat Sink5Q 119
Magmium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Magmium Hull Module1YQ 249
Magmium Hull Module PatentYQ 58
Magmium Power Armor13301YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 142
Magmium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 141
Mechanical Part5335818374YQ 252
Medical Kit143YQ 2544376
Metal966391240524YQ 252
Metal Body ArmorYQ 214
Metal HelmetYQ 207
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 141
Metal Power ArmorYQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet120YQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Metal Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Microscope PatentYQ 143
Milk5Q 118
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Minerals5YQ 252
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 143
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 143
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 143
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 143
Mission DiskYQ 252
Molding Plastic Flower Pot PatentYQ 143
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Myrasplicer10YQ 248
Myrathane5Q 129
Natural Gas2YQ 95
Neutron Beam Lens182Q 133
Neutron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Nitrate Explosive PatentYQ 143
Nuts32YQ 25524
Officer LogYQ 209
Oil2Q 122
Ore58925589151YQ 254
Oscilloscope PatentYQ 143
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module246YQ 254
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Pastry PatentYQ 143
Pharmaceuticals6000Q 250
Pharmaceuticals using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Phlogiston20YQ 240
Picture Frame 120x68cm205YQ 213
Picture Frame 22x28cm100YQ 213
Picture Frame 60x34cm85YQ 213
PistolYQ 227
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 98
Pistol PatentYQ 143
Plant Fiber25YQ 249
Plastic59497752933YQ 248
Plastic Explosive120YQ 248383
Plastic Explosive PatentYQ 143
Plastic PatentYQ 143
Plastic Sailboat Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Pliers2YQ 221134
PlutoniumYQ 45
Polytaride5Q 162
Preon Ring PatentYQ 143
Prospector Bay Module5Q 246
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Proton Beam Lens30107450000YQ 250
Radioactives205YQ 229
Refining Air from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Air PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Rifle2YQ 2212311
Rifle Ammunition2YQ 206
Rifle PatentYQ 143
Rocket Drive Module PatentYQ 126
RumYQ 2291
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Screw Driver2Q 214
Seed321YQ 255
Sensor Module1YQ 254
Sensor Module PatentYQ 142
Sewing Needle24YQ 109144
Ship Blueprint Disk9YQ 252
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 171
Shovel1413YQ 252167
Siphon Bay Module5YQ 251
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Small Flower Pot130YQ 221
Small Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 143
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 143
Soldering Iron88YQ 2532956312
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F1 Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F2 Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Transport Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 252
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spices4026YQ 25522
Stasis Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Stone14799569046536YQ 234
Storage Crystal34410YQ 149
Storage Crystal Necklace5Q 126
Storage Crystal PatentYQ 255
Storage Crystal Ring5Q 120
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Sugar1YQ 1111
Tank Apparatus PatentYQ 143
TepeeYQ 152
Tequila11YQ 1111
Tesloid Dissipator58YQ 247
Tesloid Dissipator PatentYQ 143
Textiles1815011961912YQ 248
Tongs2YQ 252
Torch35YQ 1405
Torque Wrench1Q 214
Tractor Beam Bay Module5YQ 252
Tractor Beam Bay Module PatentYQ 130
Type A PreonsYQ 210
Type B Preons1YQ 227
Type F Preons595YQ 205
Type G Preon Ring10YQ 242
Type G Preons95695YQ 251
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 211
Type M Preon Ring40YQ 251
Type M Preons519YQ 251
Utility PouchYQ 28
Vegetable10405825YQ 25533
Viathol5YQ 92
Vodka10YQ 159
Vulcanite10YQ 137
Vulcium5551032114YQ 255
Vulcium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Heat Sink105YQ 123
Vulcium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Hull Module264YQ 250
Vulcium Hull Module PatentYQ 139
Vulcium Knife19YQ 254716971
Vulcium Knife PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor469725171YQ 254115
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet26102381YQ 255212
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module6915YQ 250
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 2 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 3 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 4 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 5 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 6 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module31YQ 56
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 8 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module91YQ 254
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Water218910002YQ 2534
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Weapon Launcher Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Weapon Launcher Turret ModuleYQ 150
Weapon Launcher Turret Module PatentYQ 142
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 143
Whiskey15YQ 199
Wildcatter Bay ModuleYQ 251
Wildcatter Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Wine67YQ 1191
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module6YQ 250
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 94
Wormhole PN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module51YQ 251
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wrench27YQ 255
Кала́шниковYQ 187

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 251117656
Space Fighter F2Q 21829
Space TransportQ 250187828

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Farm Machinery1
Motor Bike1
Rocket7
SUV21
Space Fighter F1115
Space Fighter F215
Space Transport1413
Spaceship625
Starship264653425772133104136
Station5912104
Submarine62

Animals

Species Named 264

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
19 hp Pet2
3 hp Buddy2
7-101
707 hp Slug1
A ThingJ1
Acnologian2
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian993
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian6
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian7
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian59
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian57
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian5
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian21
Aerial Omnivorous Avian16
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian8
Aerial Omnivorous Avian17
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian55
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian13
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian11
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian70
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian75
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian9
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian10
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian85
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian15
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian13
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian264
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian67
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian79
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian110
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian14
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian10
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian31
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian11
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian67
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Antioxidants1
Anur Nasferatu47
Aquatic2
Ashen9
Bearman70
Bobbeth1
Bullywug1
Burner1
Canis Avia19
Canis Superior1
Carnivorous Reptilian8
Carnivorous Reptilian34
Carnivorous Reptilian5
Carnivorous Reptilian58
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Grub1
Deceptively Good2
Descendant61641
Disappointment1
Dragoram50
Driezai75
Edernus Reptilius20
Fairydog1
Fairyfox1
Farran26
Fetacuda1181
Flawed Creature1
Floofus47
Flying Money1
Foxtail2173
Fridayian76
Garlylan2
Genesis 400 Disease2
Globbers6
Grub1
Harkoten8
Helian72
Herbiglab1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Glabrian9
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Horned Chickendigger1
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
Human5
Human7
Human40
Human1120
Hunan26
Ichthius Prime37
Kantaran1
Klingon2
Kzinti1
Large Aerial1
Leoninod11
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lizaman1
Lost In Space1
Mah Bone26
Marrowin7
Messenian1
Modicello2
Named1
Nobilitatis Humanae51
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian10
Omnivorous Amphibian44
Omnivorous Amphibian61
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian69
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean5
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian36
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian10
Omnivorous Furrian53
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian140
Omnivorous Furrian32
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian22
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian262
Omnivorous Glabrian38
Omnivorous Glabrian121
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian41
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian88
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian29
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian31
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian20
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian26
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian234
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian86
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid328
Omnivorous Reptilian316
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian9
Omnivorous Reptilian18
Omnivorous Reptilian24
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix214
Paphor54
Pink and Red1
Potatoes91
Purple Shirted Eyestabber6
Quadrillian1
Quamic27
Radicalian38
Ringed1
Rodent1
Saakhi4147
Saakhi Variatum14
Seers51
Sentinel9
Shitterbugs1
Skinnylegs1
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
Smol1
Snow Mucker1
Specks1
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stark52
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Herbivorous Reptilian1
Subtervaporian1
Sweet Potato15
Swimming1
TCF Dragon56
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Troglodite87
Ugly Furrian4
Veld74
Verpine13
Vreenox2
Weltreich1
Weltreich1
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First5
Weltreichian Herbivore4
Weltreichian Pope61
What Even1
Woody G Wood5
Wyvernus Prime7
Yuri108
asdfadsfaaa1
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd2
subterranean2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
11
111
1 hp21
1128 HP31
1231131
1231aaaff31
1234123451
12341234123451
12341321111
12345678901
1300 hp31
14 hp Tiny11
1436 HP Monster31
19 hp Pet1
208 HP Ringworm11
2341234123413241
3 hp Buddy1
4 HP Butterfly11
4 hp Womp Rat31
505 hp herbivorous51
534 hp11
5hp desert flier21
663 hp61
7 hp11
7-101
707 hp Slug1
800+ hp1
888 hp1
930 hp1
;ladkfj;agdhlskdfg11
;lkj;lkjrat51
A ThingJ1
A thing11
ACA1
AMpCrUST1
Aeriaerial11
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Glowfish21
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Pest71
Aerial Scavenging Aquarian1
Aerian11
Alien31
Amphi11
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian5
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian8
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian5
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean4
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Amphivorous11
An annoying bug31
Animal Meat1
Another Slug11
Antioxidants1
Appeared11
Aquatic11
Aquatic1
Aquatic Omnivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian1
Avian Shrug11
Awkawalk51
Basically RUn11
Blubber31
Blue Stargate41
Blue Thing1
Bobbeth1
Bugler21
Burner11
Carnarian11
Carnifur11
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian3
Carnivorous Aquarian7
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian4
Carnivorous Avian3
Carnivorous Avian3
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean5
Carnivorous Crustacean3
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Crustacean3
Carnivorous Crustacean7
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian3
Cloud City Resident51
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Crawl31
Cold Grub1
Commercial Gate31
Commercial Gater41
Commercial gater11
Cyclops Speedster11
DSF31
Dead Now101
Deadly11
Deantwo or Ceruleas?11
Deceptively Good1
Ded11
Ded11
Deder21
Delicious21
Digger1
Disappointment41
Dodo31
Dread Hopper41
Drum1
Duskview11
Dusty Brown11
Elephant Monster11
Exploding Bug41
Fast21
Fisherman31
Flawed Creature1
Fly11
Fly From Here To There1
Flying Money1
Flying Mount21
Flying Worm21
Flying something or other1
Found Dead1
Friend21
Frog3
From the Depths1
Fur Coats1
GFGSDFGGFS21
Gas Giant1
Gate, Comercial11
Genesis 400 Disease1
GigaLion21
Green Sail1
Greener11
Grub1
Grumbles51
Gruy11
Herbiglab1
Herbisect11
Herbivorous Amphibian6
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Hopping Lion Slug31
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
I Wore This1
Imperialist1
Inect11
Jumper11
Klingon Food11
Large Aerial1
Lel11
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lump Of Meat11
Lumpy21
Mayfly21
Mini11
Mini Rat11
Miniature Green Dragon1
Modicello1
Monstruo11
More than pest31
Mutant21
Name21
Name21
Named1
Namedededed11
Noct11
Not a Birb11
Nug11
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian3
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean4
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Orange21
Oremega21
Pegth11
Pink and Red1
Pizzened11
Quadrillian1
Related to Crab-Meat21
Ringed1
Rodent1
Running out of names41
SMaller11
Scavacean11
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean3
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Sdfad11
Slime11
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
SmallkjhgSD11
Smol1
Snek11
Snow Mucker1
Space Squid51
Stargate1
Stargate14
Stargate5
Stargate2
Stargate3
Stargate1
Stargate10
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stargate Wiggler3
Stargater31
Stick Bug11
Subterranean Aerial Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian5
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid5
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Avian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Furrian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid3
Subterranean Carnivorous Reptilian6
Subterranean Omnivorous Crustacean1
Subtervaporian1
Swimming1
Tall Cat11
Tall Cat121
Tarantula21
Terror Bird41
The Bugling11
Thing11
Thustran Eye41
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Triphibian Weltreichian11
Triphibious Herbivorous Aquarian3
Triphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Triphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Triple11
Ugly11
Ugly11
Ugly Furrian1
Unusual11
Vertical Wriggler21
Verticalus11
Vile Worm1
Warm II Desert Bird11
Warm II Desert Hopper11
Warm II Desert Smaller21
Warm II Desert World11
Watcher21
WeirdFatThing21
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich1
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich41
Weltreich11
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich21
Weltreich11
Weltreich31
Weltreich11
Weltreich11
Weltreich41
Weltreich11
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich Rulz11
Weltreich Says Hello1
Weltreich Value Chicken11
Weltreich claimed21
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool21
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool41
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Coolest11
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First1
Weltreich was Here31
Weltreich was here11
Weltreichian Herbivore1
Western Scorpion21
What Even1
Yacht Rat31
Yellow1
Zapper21
Zippy Fast21
a11
a11
a11
a1
a31
a11
a11
adsfaadaggadddga11
afdfaadfadfadfsafsaf1
asdf1
asdfadsf1
asdfadsfaaa1
asdfasdf11
asdfasdf11
b11
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd1
fasdffdaafdadffdsa11
fd;;jdsfaj;lf;jldfa31
gdsfgsfds1
kjlkjhjHLLHJLKHLJ21
lkjjjlklk;jggiugi21
nomnomnom11
sadghhs1
sdfasfd1
sdjrtyvvv11
subterranean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DB Blue Dwarf4
F II Bright Giant1
F V Main Sequence6
F VI Subdwarf4
G II Bright Giant2
G V Main Sequence2
K V Main Sequence1
M II Bright Giant2
M V Main Sequence10
Supermassive Black Hole1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY28,567.0m1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,064.2m1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Habitable OrbitY29,526.5m22
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,039.1m515
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inner Orbit3.4m11
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY28,321.9m1051
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY33,210.1m29,438.2m221
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY28,852.1m37,131.3m211
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY64
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY118.2m2111
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,966.5m96
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY1
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY61
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY22.8m9,097.5m98631
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY5,309.9m73
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY43
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.2m22121
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY82
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,452.0m7730
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,378.2m7542
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,415.1m4516
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY179
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3419
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY1810
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,108.7m1810
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY353.6m11,938.9m2112
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2714
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY87.0m17101
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY52
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY32
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY10,987.9m3
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY1,043.6m11,939.9m663833
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY212.9m10,981.1m58541187
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,185.8m4119
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY427.7m8,950.4m552862
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY0.3m10,883.2m22131
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY122.2m11,940.0m442721
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.5m10,045.2m674911
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,933.4m5922
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY366.2m12,887.1m15711
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY1,883.9m17812
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY170.4m1,524.0m374246156
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY213.0m1,523.9m1348734