Shores of Hazeron

Ceruleas

Weltreich Flag
Avatar

Modern Major-General Ceruleas JVJHSJB
Empire Weltreich
Iron Chancellor Mr. Mortius
Reputation 23,247
Credit Limit 2,324,750,000¢
Experience 93,961

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Modern Major-General Ceruleas
Universe

Last Modified Tue Nov 20 03:02:19 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 56 days, 18 hours, 28 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Descendant, Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Highborn
Born Sat Jan 21 21:35:53 2017 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Left-handed
Health 117 of 117
Stamina 111 of 111
Hunger 189 of 234
Females Impregnated 27
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon41
Burning64
Crushing26
Disease1
Electrical3
Implant1
Piercing10
Slashing27
Sonic41
Stun2
Suffocation34

Kills
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas Killed
APC, Empire4
APC, Enemy1
Crew, Empire40
Crew, Enemy245
Crew, Friend114
Crew, Neutral4
Farm Machinery, Empire6
Farm Machinery, Enemy5
Helicopter, Enemy4
Motor Bike, Empire1
Motor Bike, Enemy6
Officer, Empire13
Officer, Enemy19
Passenger, Enemy10
Person, Empire12
Person, Enemy255
Person, Friend2
Person, Neutral12
Rocket, Empire4
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire3
SUV, Enemy17
SUV, Friend1
Sail Boat, Empire2
Space Fighter F1, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Empire1
Space Fighter F2, Enemy7
Space Transport, Empire3
Space Transport, Enemy2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy6
Starship, Empire45
Starship, Enemy23
Starship, Neutral1
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Empire165
Troop, Enemy284283
Troop, Friend6
Troop, Neutral168

Operations

Beam From EVA 10 times
Beam To EVA 22 times
Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 1519 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 76
Galaxy Capital Flags Captured 1
Sector Capital Flags Captured 44
City Flags Captured 506
Defense Base Flags Captured 588

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC157MinQ 251
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft697MinQ 255
Engine Station on Spacecraft43MinQ 255
Farm Machinery26MinQ 217
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft421MinQ 255
Helicopter3MinQ 217
Helm on Spacecraft1327MinQ 255
Motor Bike33MinQ 134
Navigation Station on Spacecraft15MinQ 250
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 168
Riding Animal44MinQ 0
Rocket42MinQ 236
SUV148MinQ 250
Sail Boat26MinQ 242
Sensor Station on Spacecraft239MinQ 255
Shield Station on Spacecraft17MinQ 255
Space Fighter F1313MinQ 250
Space Fighter F247MinQ 218
Space Transport851MinQ 251
Submarine440MinQ 230
Surgery Station on Spacecraft75MinQ 250
Transporter Station on Spacecraft528MinQ 255
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 254

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor7023
Control Station24
FTL Drive1142
Hull222931
Life Support21
Maneuver Drive17023
Power Plant6221
Sensor3121
Shield423
Turret1
Weapon Bay57

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1832
Officers Boarded 246
Passengers Boarded 154
Passengers Debarked 99
Troops Boarded 2993
Cryo Travellers Boarded 15480
Cryo Travellers Debarked 13010

Mission Orders Issued 10362
Squad Orders Issued 7400

Wormholes Explored For Empire 24
Wormholes Named After Ceruleas 2

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 12
Solar Systems Named 56

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory158143
Airport Radar5921
Airport Repair Shop1523195325
Airport Terminal17142883
Apartment6943954
Arena4763144
Armorer491873
Bakery2110311
Bank110010682
Biodome1213292
Brewery26286
Broker160652761
Cantina200715246
Capitol97187260
Carpenter489807
Casino481937
Church284555730
Clothing Factory781014
Coal Power Plant271
Computer Factory1092267
Condominium27277110187
Dairy14
Design Studio313903
Distillery20805
Electronics Factory96717645176
Explosives Factory36440044
Farm1925483021703
Fire Station275
Grist Mill19
Grocery10441205
Hangar45619
Hospital1137910
House475445703
Hydroelectric Power Plant23592836
Hydrogen Power Plant1027
Jeweler737792
Logging Camp5361
Lumber Mill27286119
Machine Shop236159552192
Mass Media69641
Meat Processing Plant7718742
Military Airport Terminal1
Military Barracks5152
Military Flag2591
Military Guard Post1
Military Gun Tower10728
Military Headquarters3812265
Military Motor Pool1
Military Radar5118
Military Shield Projector40910
Military Weapon System253860
Mine3433366471029
Munitions Factory20721761
Nuclear Fuel Plant1018594
Nuclear Power Plant3401
Orchard11350312
Park11091485
Pharmaceutical Lab123530713
Plastics Factory709239294
Police Station1451313
Private Security Contractor5
Refinery86241562451
Retail Store16271402
Road1861710267
Rocket Motor Factory451241
Shed829
Ship Yard127046
Smelter818355631152
Solar Power Plant77
Space Marine Barracks1
Spacecraft Factory12023085308
Star Fleet Academy2531
Storage Tank727
Sugar Mill23
Textile Mill1301779
Town Square149
Treatment Plant607303513
University14782199052
Vehicle Factory3018256
Warehouse9651297
Weapon Smith18235802
Well456514620
Wharf1032034416
Wind Power Plant974212
Winery227116
Zoo5631294

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory33011
Airport Repair Shop301125
Airport Terminal7327772
Apartment53350
Arena16312885
Bank309853
Biodome3420554
Broker59035182
Cantina6887257
Capitol2010543
Casino147256
Church106827389
Clothing Factory3
Coal Power Plant42421
Computer Factory18182
Condominium933872655
Design Studio42893
Electronics Factory10535726
Explosives Factory2120691
Farm820240370667
Fire Station44
Gasoline Power Plant4
Grocery359472
Hangar64
Hospital3701681
House81214061
Hydroelectric Power Plant143224
Hydrogen Power Plant8279218
Jeweler8
Lumber Mill12223
Machine Shop1022099581
Mass Media2
Military Barracks3
Military Flag3656
Military Gun Tower8
Military Headquarters9127873
Military Shield Projector3
Military Weapon System9
Mine249223094286
Munitions Factory1327796
Natural Gas Power Plant34192
Nuclear Fuel Plant152
Nuclear Power Plant1941371799
Observatory1
Orchard24
Park34465
Pharmaceutical Lab7
Plastics Factory467731
Police Station506429
Refinery348023694823
Retail Store556756
Road1239476941
Rocket Motor Factory3
Shed1
Ship Yard23451
Smelter6001219813
Solar Power Plant9
Spacecraft Factory28283259
Storage Tank6914
Textile Mill33340
Town Square63
Treatment Plant51419577163
University42250654
Vehicle Factory2718979
Warehouse4412831
Weapon Smith22001
Well236155256
Wharf26719
Wind Power Plant36175015
Winery28
Zoo17763

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Anus of MountQ 23172
Bay WeaponQ 25510708
FeetQ 12858
HandsQ 128171
Hands of MountQ 1282
HeadQ 12810231
Head of MountQ 2078
Ship Capture81
Tail of MountQ 2314
Turret on SpacecraftQ 254691

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APC Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Adamantine5YQ 161
Adamantine Hull Module61YQ 247
Adamantite19110503YQ 249
Air69989Q 141
Aircraft Factory Technology100YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology152145YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology1113567YQ 255
Animal Carcass21YQ 244517
Animal Meat831YQ 244761
Antidote35Q 250
Antidote using Herbs PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Minerals PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Antiflux Particles138709138694YQ 249
Antitoxin2084YQ 2549
Antitoxin using Animal Carcass PatentYQ 143
Antitoxin using Eggs PatentYQ 143
Armorer Technology19YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module2YQ 253
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Bakery Technology100Q 255
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 143
Beacon355YQ 23710
Beacon PatentYQ 143
Beans37633178146YQ 2432604
Blank Disk25189YQ 252
Blank Disk PatentYQ 143
Bolite202YQ 250
Bomb Bl Black Cat10482YQ 24838121
Bomb Bl Black Cat PatentYQ 255
Bomb BlPi Porcupine PatentYQ 143
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos318YQ 22724
Bomb ElSt Tesla39Q 222
Bomb SuPo Muffler20Q 247
Bone191YQ 228
Borexino Precipitate114Q 198
Brewery Technology100Q 255
Broker TechnologyYQ 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 247
Candle601YQ 143521
Candle using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Candy PatentYQ 143
Capacitor ModuleYQ 252
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 142
Capitol Technology8YQ 255
Clamp2YQ 214
Cloaking Shield Module PatentYQ 142
Clothing Factory Technology15YQ 255
Command And Control Module125YQ 251
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 143
Compressor Beam Lens42933392Q 250
Computer271YQ 234
Computer Factory Technology5811YQ 255
Computer PatentYQ 143
Condominium Technology111YQ 255
Crate9312YQ 253
Cryo Heat Sink14335Q 133
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Cryozine5YQ 253
Crystal Necklace5Q 160
Crystals5YQ 252
DNA SampleYQ 249
DNA Sample Kit24010YQ 249
DNA Sample Kit PatentYQ 143
Dairy Technology100Q 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens144868Q 25411
Disintegrator Ray Lens PatentYQ 143
Disruptor Beam Lens5000Q 249
Distillery Technology100Q 255
Distilling Gin PatentYQ 143
Distilling Rum PatentYQ 143
Distilling Tequila PatentYQ 143
Distilling Vodka PatentYQ 143
Distilling Whiskey PatentYQ 143
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 143
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 143
Drum58YQ 21065
Dynamite110YQ 141
Eggs402020YQ 2554
Electricity679Q 255
Electron Beam Lens24267442YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Electronic Part55299216716YQ 230
Electronic Part PatentYQ 143
Electronics Factory Technology55YQ 255
Eludium10YQ 252
Energy Shield Module1YQ 250
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 135
Energy Weapon Bay Module8YQ 251
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 122
Energy Weapon Turret Module1
Energy Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 141
Environment Suit531YQ 2501
Environment Suit Helmet303YQ 2496
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 143
Environment Suit PatentYQ 143
Erg Ray Lens31889Q 250
Erg Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Explosives Factory Technology152YQ 255
Fabric ClothingYQ 227
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Farm Technology265411YQ 255
FertilizerYQ 184
Fire15Q 202
Fire Station Technology138YQ 255
Fish20YQ 24431
Fish Meat50YQ 1872
Fitting Wrench2Q 214
Flag6251864YQ 253
Freeze Ray Lens41478183Q 249
Freeze Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Fruit104110023YQ 255812
Gasoline50Q 1
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 143
Genesis Device7YQ 249
Gigacell84594161520YQ 252
Gigacell PatentYQ 143
GinYQ 1
Glue Gun16YQ 25331982
Glue Gun PatentYQ 143
Grain405YQ 2555
Grapes18YQ 2158
Grav Coupling37285473YQ 160
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 143
Grav Pack29YQ 249
Grav Pack PatentYQ 143
Gravity Drive Module8YQ 251
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 130
Hammer86YQ 25218993512
Hangar Technology100Q 255
Hay28YQ 255
HeadYQ 24498
Heat Ray Lens154242816000YQ 250
Heat Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi200Q 196
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 143
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Herbs40YQ 24638
Hops10YQ 199
Hydrogen17909317692684039YQ 255
Hydrogen Power Plant Module3YQ 251
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 136
Hydrogen from Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Ice201YQ 183
Io Tube77510869YQ 251
Io Tube PatentYQ 143
Ioplasma10YQ 169
Jeweler Technology186YQ 255
Kinetic Shield Module PatentYQ 142
KnifeYQ 241
Lantern PatentYQ 143
Large Flower Pot15015YQ 248
Large Missile Bl Thumper PatentYQ 143
Large Missile BlBu Fireball400Q 1881
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov1431Q 2493
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox5797YQ 2433
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox PatentYQ 255
Large Rocket Motor2YQ 251
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Laser Pistol400YQ 250
Laser Pistol PatentYQ 143
Laser Rifle2859209YQ 25511107562330
Laser Rifle PatentYQ 143
Leather50043YQ 244
Leather Clothing6035YQ 244
Life Support Gravity Module1YQ 251
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 142
Life Support Module PatentYQ 142
Log68774YQ 210
Logging Camp Technology100Q 255
Lumber2YQ 87
Lumenite10050YQ 253
Machine Shop Technology155YQ 255
Magmex200Q 1
Magmium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Magmium Heat Sink5Q 119
Magmium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Magmium Hull Module1YQ 249
Magmium Hull Module PatentYQ 58
Magmium Power Armor13301YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 142
Magmium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 141
Meat Processing Plant Technology10019YQ 255
Mechanical Part5335818374YQ 252
Medical Kit138YQ 2544370
Metal600441240524YQ 252
Metal Body ArmorYQ 214
Metal HelmetYQ 207
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 141
Metal Power ArmorYQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet120YQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Metal Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Microscope PatentYQ 143
Military Gun Tower Technology169YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology6YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology251YQ 255
Milk5Q 118
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Mine Technology60217725YQ 255
Minerals5YQ 252
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 143
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 143
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 143
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 143
Mission DiskYQ 252
Molding Plastic Flower Pot PatentYQ 143
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Munitions Factory Technology231YQ 255
Myrasplicer10YQ 248
Myrathane5Q 129
Natural Gas2YQ 95
Neutron Beam Lens182Q 133
Neutron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Nitrate Explosive PatentYQ 143
Nuclear Power Plant Technology27YQ 255
Nuts32YQ 25524
Officer LogYQ 209
Oil2Q 122
Orchard Technology100Q 255
Ore58925589151YQ 254
Oscilloscope PatentYQ 143
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module236YQ 251
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Pastry PatentYQ 143
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology906YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals6000Q 250
Pharmaceuticals using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Phlogiston20YQ 240
Picture Frame 120x68cm205YQ 213
Picture Frame 22x28cm100YQ 213
Picture Frame 60x34cm85YQ 213
PistolYQ 227
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 98
Pistol PatentYQ 143
Plant Fiber23YQ 249
Plastic43497752933YQ 248
Plastic Explosive120YQ 248383
Plastic Explosive PatentYQ 143
Plastic PatentYQ 143
Plastic Sailboat Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Plastics Factory Technology53YQ 255
Pliers2YQ 221134
PlutoniumYQ 45
Polytaride5Q 162
Preon Ring PatentYQ 143
Prospector Bay Module5Q 246
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Proton Beam Lens30107450000YQ 250
Radioactives205YQ 229
Refinery Technology531YQ 255
Refining Air from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Air PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Rifle2YQ 2212311
Rifle Ammunition2YQ 206
Rifle PatentYQ 143
Rocket Drive Module PatentYQ 126
Rocket Motor Factory Technology6YQ 255
RumYQ 2291
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Screw Driver2Q 214
Seed321YQ 255
Sensor ModuleYQ 251
Sensor Module PatentYQ 142
Sewing Needle24YQ 109144
Ship Blueprint Disk9YQ 252
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 171
Shovel1413YQ 252167
Siphon Bay Module5YQ 251
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Small Flower Pot130YQ 221
Small Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Smelter Technology447YQ 255
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 143
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 143
Solar Power Plant Technology100Q 255
Soldering Iron88YQ 2532955511
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F1 Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F2 Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Transport Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 252
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spacecraft Factory Technology7921YQ 255
Spices4026YQ 25522
Stasis Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Stone8339869046531YQ 234
Storage Crystal34410YQ 149
Storage Crystal Necklace5Q 126
Storage Crystal PatentYQ 255
Storage Crystal Ring5Q 120
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Sugar1YQ 1111
Sugar Mill Technology100Q 255
Tank Apparatus PatentYQ 143
TepeeYQ 152
Tequila11YQ 1111
Tesloid Dissipator58YQ 247
Tesloid Dissipator PatentYQ 143
Textile Mill Technology19YQ 255
Textiles31501196194YQ 248
Tongs2YQ 252
Torch35YQ 1405
Torque Wrench1Q 214
Tractor Beam Bay Module4YQ 251
Tractor Beam Bay Module PatentYQ 130
Treatment Plant Technology4138YQ 255
Type A PreonsYQ 210
Type B PreonsYQ 227
Type F Preons595YQ 205
Type G Preon Ring10YQ 242
Type G Preons95695YQ 251
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 211
Type M Preon Ring40YQ 251
Type M Preons519YQ 251
University Technology42YQ 255
Utility PouchYQ 28
Vegetable10405825YQ 25533
Vehicle Factory Technology1009YQ 255
Viathol5YQ 92
Vodka10YQ 159
Vulcanite10YQ 137
Vulcium3551032114YQ 244
Vulcium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Heat Sink105YQ 123
Vulcium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Hull Module264YQ 250
Vulcium Hull Module PatentYQ 139
Vulcium Knife19YQ 254716770
Vulcium Knife PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor469725171YQ 254110
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet26102381YQ 255194
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Warehouse Technology300120YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module6915YQ 250
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 2 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 3 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 4 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 5 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 6 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module31YQ 56
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 8 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module81YQ 249
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Water3510002YQ 2534
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Weapon Launcher Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Weapon Launcher Turret ModuleYQ 150
Weapon Launcher Turret Module PatentYQ 142
Weapon Smith Technology72YQ 255
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 143
Well Technology218YQ 255
Wharf Technology100Q 255
Whiskey15YQ 199
Wildcatter Bay ModuleYQ 251
Wildcatter Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Wine67YQ 1191
Winery Technology25YQ 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module6YQ 250
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 94
Wormhole PN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module41YQ 251
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wrench27YQ 249
Кала́шниковYQ 187

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 251115356
Space Fighter F2Q 21829
Space TransportQ 250187828

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Farm Machinery1
Rocket7
SUV21
Space Fighter F1115
Space Fighter F215
Space Transport1413
Spaceship625
Starship263677325772112744125
Station5912104
Submarine62

Animals

Species Named 248

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
19 hp Pet2
3 hp Buddy2
707 hp Slug1
A ThingJ1
Acnologian2
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian993
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian6
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian55
Aerial Omnivorous Avian59
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian17
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian11
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian21
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian8
Aerial Omnivorous Avian13
Aerial Omnivorous Avian57
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian67
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian10
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian13
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian264
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian75
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian85
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian15
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian70
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian31
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian11
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian14
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian67
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian79
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Antioxidants1
Anur Nasferatu47
Aquatic2
Ashen9
Bearman70
Bobbeth1
Bullywug1
Burner1
Canis Avia19
Canis Superior1
Carnivorous Reptilian5
Carnivorous Reptilian34
Carnivorous Reptilian58
Carnivorous Reptilian8
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Grub1
Deceptively Good2
Descendant5961
Disappointment1
Dragoram50
Driezai75
Edernus Reptilius20
Fairydog1
Fairyfox1
Farran26
Fetacuda1181
Flawed Creature1
Floofus47
Flying Money1
Foxtail2133
Fridayian76
Genesis 400 Disease2
Globbers6
Grub1
Harkoten8
Helian72
Herbiglab1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian9
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Horned Chickendigger1
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
Human1120
Human7
Human5
Human40
Hunan26
Ichthius Prime37
Kantaran1
Klingon2
Kzinti1
Large Aerial1
Leoninod11
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lizaman1
Lost In Space1
Mah Bone26
Marrowin7
Messenian1
Modicello2
Named1
Nobilitatis Humanae51
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian44
Omnivorous Amphibian10
Omnivorous Amphibian61
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian69
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean5
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian10
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian140
Omnivorous Furrian53
Omnivorous Furrian36
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian32
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian29
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian88
Omnivorous Glabrian26
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian38
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian22
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian31
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian234
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian121
Omnivorous Glabrian20
Omnivorous Glabrian262
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian41
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian86
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid328
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian18
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian24
Omnivorous Reptilian316
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian9
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Paphor54
Pink and Red1
Potatoes91
Purple Shirted Eyestabber6
Quadrillian1
Quamic27
Radicalian38
Ringed1
Rodent1
Saakhi4147
Saakhi Variatum14
Seers51
Sentinel7
Shitterbugs1
Skinnylegs1
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
Smol1
Snow Mucker1
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stark52
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Subtervaporian1
Sweet Potato15
Swimming1
TCF Dragon56
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Troglodite87
Ugly Furrian4
Veld74
Verpine13
Weltreich1
Weltreich1
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First5
Weltreichian Herbivore4
Weltreichian Pope34
What Even1
Woody G Wood5
Wyvernus Prime7
Yuri108
asdfadsfaaa1
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd2
subterranean2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
1 hp21
1128 HP31
1231131
1231aaaff31
1234123451
12341234123451
12341321111
12345678901
1300 hp31
14 hp Tiny11
1436 HP Monster31
19 hp Pet1
208 HP Ringworm11
2341234123413241
3 hp Buddy1
4 HP Butterfly11
4 hp Womp Rat31
505 hp herbivorous51
534 hp11
663 hp61
7 hp11
707 hp Slug1
800+ hp1
888 hp1
930 hp1
;ladkfj;agdhlskdfg11
;lkj;lkjrat51
A ThingJ1
A thing11
ACA1
AMpCrUST1
Aeriaerial11
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Glowfish21
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Pest71
Aerial Scavenging Aquarian1
Aerian11
Alien31
Amphi11
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian5
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian8
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian4
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean4
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Amphivorous11
An annoying bug31
Animal Meat1
Another Slug11
Antioxidants1
Appeared11
Aquatic11
Aquatic1
Aquatic Omnivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian1
Awkawalk51
Basically RUn11
Blubber31
Blue Stargate41
Blue Thing1
Bobbeth1
Bugler21
Burner11
Carnarian11
Carnifur11
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian3
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian4
Carnivorous Avian3
Carnivorous Avian2
Carnivorous Crustacean3
Carnivorous Crustacean7
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean3
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean5
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Carnivorous Reptilian3
Cloud City Resident51
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Crawl31
Cold Grub1
Commercial Gate31
Commercial Gater41
Commercial gater11
Cyclops Speedster11
DSF31
Dead Now101
Deadly11
Deantwo or Ceruleas?11
Deceptively Good1
Ded11
Ded11
Deder21
Delicious21
Digger1
Disappointment41
Dodo31
Drum1
Duskview11
Dusty Brown11
Elephant Monster11
Exploding Bug41
Fast21
Fisherman31
Flawed Creature1
Fly11
Fly From Here To There1
Flying Money1
Flying Mount21
Flying Worm21
Flying something or other1
Found Dead1
Friend21
Frog3
From the Depths1
Fur Coats1
GFGSDFGGFS21
Gas Giant1
Gate, Comercial11
Genesis 400 Disease1
GigaLion21
Green Sail1
Greener11
Grub1
Grumbles51
Gruy11
Herbiglab1
Herbisect11
Herbivorous Amphibian8
Herbivorous Amphibian6
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Hopping Lion Slug31
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
I Wore This1
Imperialist1
Inect11
Jumper11
Klingon Food11
Large Aerial1
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lump Of Meat11
Lumpy21
Mayfly21
Mini11
Mini Rat11
Miniature Green Dragon1
Modicello1
Monstruo11
More than pest31
Mutant21
Name21
Name21
Named1
Namedededed11
Noct11
Not a Birb11
Nug11
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean4
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Orange21
Oremega21
Pegth11
Pink and Red1
Pizzened11
Quadrillian1
Related to Crab-Meat21
Ringed1
Rodent1
Running out of names41
SMaller11
Scavacean11
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean3
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Sdfad11
Slime11
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
SmallkjhgSD11
Smol1
Snek11
Snow Mucker1
Space Squid51
Stargate10
Stargate1
Stargate1
Stargate2
Stargate3
Stargate1
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stargate Wiggler3
Stargater31
Stick Bug11
Subterranean Aerial Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian5
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid5
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Avian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Furrian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid3
Subterranean Carnivorous Reptilian6
Subterranean Omnivorous Crustacean1
Subtervaporian1
Swimming1
Tall Cat11
Tall Cat121
Tarantula21
Terror Bird41
The Bugling11
Thing11
Thustran Eye21
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Triphibian Weltreichian11
Triphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Triphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Triple11
Ugly11
Ugly Furrian1
Unusual11
Vertical Wriggler21
Verticalus11
Vile Worm1
Warm II Desert Bird11
Warm II Desert Hopper11
Warm II Desert Smaller21
Warm II Desert World11
Watcher21
WeirdFatThing21
Weltreich1
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich11
Weltreich21
Weltreich31
Weltreich11
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich41
Weltreich11
Weltreich41
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich Rulz11
Weltreich Says Hello1
Weltreich Value Chicken11
Weltreich claimed21
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Cool21
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool41
Weltreich is Coolest11
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First1
Weltreich was Here31
Weltreich was here11
Weltreichian Herbivore1
Western Scorpion21
What Even1
Yacht Rat31
Yellow1
Zapper21
Zippy Fast21
a11
adsfaadaggadddga11
afdfaadfadfadfsafsaf1
asdf1
asdfadsf1
asdfadsfaaa1
asdfasdf11
asdfasdf11
b11
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd1
fasdffdaafdadffdsa11
fd;;jdsfaj;lf;jldfa31
gdsfgsfds1
kjlkjhjHLLHJLKHLJ21
lkjjjlklk;jggiugi21
nomnomnom11
sadghhs1
sdfasfd1
sdjrtyvvv11
subterranean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DB Blue Dwarf4
F VI Subdwarf2
G II Bright Giant2
G V Main Sequence2
K V Main Sequence1
M II Bright Giant2
M V Main Sequence10
Supermassive Black Hole1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY28,567.0m1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,064.2m1
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Habitable OrbitY29,526.5m22
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,039.1m54
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inner Orbit3.4m11
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY28,321.9m1051
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY33,210.1m29,438.2m221
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY28,852.1m37,131.3m211
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY64
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,966.5m64
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY1
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY61
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY22.8m9,097.5m82501
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY5,309.9m62
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY43
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.2m1891
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY82
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,452.0m7026
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,378.2m5930
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,415.1m3711
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY135
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3217
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY168
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,108.7m179
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY353.6m11,938.9m1810
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2210
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY87.0m17101
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY52
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY32
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY10,987.9m3
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY80.4m11,939.9m603421
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY212.9m10,981.1m50934686
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,185.8m3313
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY427.7m8,151.9m492252
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY0.3m10,883.2m19101
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY122.2m11,940.0m352221
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.5m10,045.2m563811
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,933.4m5620
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY14.8m12,887.1m1451
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY1,883.9m17812
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY170.4m1,524.0m311193146
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY213.0m1,523.9m1147734