Shores of Hazeron

Andrey

Hellcats Flag
Avatar

Emperor Andrey IYERC
Empire Hellcats
Emperor Andrey
Reputation 69
Credit Limit 6,950,000¢
Experience 4,591

Government Target Value 233
Domain Governed By Emperor Andrey
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 01:27:28 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sun Oct 22 15:23:48 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 21 days, 8 hours, 14 minutes

Stories Started 3
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Mankys, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 34 of 34
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 10 of 68
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Burning1
Piercing16
Sonic1
Suffocation34

Kills
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey Killed
Crew, Empire2
Farm Machinery, Empire9
Motor Bike, Empire2
Rocket, Empire5
Space Fighter F1, Empire3
Space Fighter F2, Empire3
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Friend2
Station, Empire3
Troop, Empire1
Troop, Enemy118

Operations

Beam From EVA 3 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 1716 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC32Min Q 0
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft1801Min Q 31
Engine Station on Spacecraft35Min Q 31
Farm Machinery1Min Q 0
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft37Min Q 30
Helm on Spacecraft265Min Q 31
Motor Bike126Min Q 0
Navigation Station on Spacecraft15Min Q 31
Rocket10Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft18Min Q 31
Shield Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 31
Space Fighter F113Min Q 0
Surgery Station on Spacecraft7Min Q 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft3Min Q 31
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 9

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
FTL Drive1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 63
Officers Boarded 11
Passengers Boarded 342
Passengers Debarked 332
Troops Boarded 10

Mission Orders Issued 809
Squad Orders Issued 340

Wormholes Explored For Empire 13
Wormholes Named After Andrey 3

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 15
Spaceship Blueprints Published 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 13
Station Blueprints Burned 4
Station Blueprints Published 3

Andrey Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
ADPFPT-0091854201
ADTLT-001.1018544318
LTLS-0018680512
LTLS-001r567036

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 2
Solar Systems Named 4

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory10686
Airport Repair Shop103276
Airport Terminal92274
Apartment1944702
Arena14
Armorer241151360
Bakery16
Bank91000
Biodome1435
Brewery33119515
Broker452242
Cantina641721
Capitol71193
Casino11431
Church731743
Clothing Factory2444413
Computer Factory257468
Condominium45713290
Design Studio483117
Distillery165255
Electronics Factory64857322
Explosives Factory1648092
Farm719520488
Fire Station561575
Grist Mill162304
Grocery41688
Hospital35567
Hydroelectric Power Plant54360525
Hydrogen Power Plant81178
Jeweler324075
Lumber Mill2316
Machine Shop735245125
Meat Processing Plant1668062
Military Flag32
Military Guard Tower1106
Military Weapon System2382
Mine23418410159
Munitions Factory24289163
Nuclear Power Plant414821
Observatory250
Park363
Pharmaceutical Lab2440274
Plastics Factory72684917
Police Station45452
Refinery2241951736
Retail Store601628
Road28510870
Rocket Motor Factory28182717
Smelter1648592245
Spacecraft Factory172269623
Sugar Mill1638920
Textile Mill45239152
Town Square8
Treatment Plant108405646
University209539698
Vehicle Factory637182
Warehouse12551
Weapon Smith2411293
Well74388527
Wharf49191
Wind Power Plant4404
Winery2515194
Zoo16

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop2
Airport Terminal92538
Apartment1361907
Arena15724
Armorer16
Bank7992
Broker29
Cantina722738
Capitol81310
Casino128939
Church903024
Clothing Factory8
Computer Factory9
Condominium52117858
Design Studio1150
Electronics Factory24
Explosives Factory894732
Farm4115
Fire Station30474
Grocery522195
Hospital35491
Hydroelectric Power Plant1004737323
Hydrogen Power Plant48538798
Jeweler8
Machine Shop1526
Mine250855364
Munitions Factory1614
Park34
Pharmaceutical Lab8
Plastics Factory24135
Police Station56208
Refinery177890970
Retail Store884282
Road33917061
Rocket Motor Factory8
Smelter112
Spacecraft Factory777321
Textile Mill8
Town Square9
Treatment Plant153184713
University48242
Warehouse422506
Weapon Smith161
Well3246101
Wind Power Plant12
Zoo31

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 156966
FeetQ 1283
HandsQ 1281
Turret on SpacecraftQ 15222

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air38133686YQ 225
Aircraft Factory TechnologyYQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology123643YQ 255
Animal Carcass918YQ 16516
Animal Meat163378528YQ 237175
Antidote3492YQ 243
Antitoxin4102YQ 237
Armorer Technology234353YQ 255
Backpack22YQ 165
Bakery TechnologyYQ 255
Beans129935971YQ 206104
Beer50111YQ 1911
Blank Disk10065YQ 206
Bolite1YQ 172
Bomb Bl Black Cat9YQ 1985
Bone3YQ 202
Brewery TechnologyYQ 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 149
Clamp1YQ 140
Clothing Factory Technology4284YQ 255
Computer46756532YQ 155
Computer Factory Technology102464YQ 255
Crate1523YQ 206
Cryozine14551455Q 121
Crystal Necklace3YQ 182
Crystals1YQ 179
DNA Sample1YQ 199
DNA Sample Kit34825YQ 199
Distillery TechnologyYQ 255
Electricity730Q 255
Electronic Part16242226YQ 186
Electronics Factory Technology241365YQ 255
Eludium5728420014YQ 203
Environment Suit40211YQ 1732
Environment Suit Helmet403YQ 17715
Explosives Factory Technology347452YQ 255
Farm Technology1592066YQ 255
Fish128YQ 1895
Fish Meat272285Q 189
Fitting Wrench6104092YQ 140
Flag17YQ 243
Fruit371471Q 228
Gasoline1473YQ 140
Gem Ring12YQ 147
Gems22YQ 200
Glue Gun2961YQ 144
Grain100Q 113
Grapes227355Q 67
Grav Coupling1YQ 152
Grav Pack3YQ 190
Grist Mill TechnologyYQ 255
Hammer1092170972YQ 216
Hay3YQ 245
HeadYQ 146
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc575871YQ 153
Herbs2193583YQ 2063
Hydrogen15523188414YQ 225
Ice10801108022YQ 225
Ioplasma413393Q 182
Jeweler Technology4351YQ 255
Knapsack1YQ 165
Knife12YQ 1924825332
Large Rocket Motor95YQ 190
Laser Rifle1
Leather2YQ 202
Leather Body Armor5YQ 237
Leather Clothing21520YQ 249
Log2YQ 116
Lumenite72722YQ 184
Machine Shop Technology8338423YQ 255
Magmium Power Armor2YQ 18612
Magmium Power Armor Helmet21YQ 1872
Meat Processing Plant Technology1131YQ 255
Mechanical Part13212291Q 216
Medical Kit3503YQ 2182100
Metal12145174054032YQ 216
Metal Bracelet5YQ 183
Metal Power Armor21YQ 1858
Metal Power Armor Helmet221YQ 1865
Microscope1YQ 169
Military Weapon System TechnologyYQ 255
Mine Technology309216636YQ 255
Minerals923692YQ 243
Mission DiskYQ 149
Munitions Factory Technology302441YQ 255
Nuts29942754YQ 22439
Oil111Q 140
Oscilloscope1YQ 155
Paper1YQ 255
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology157321YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals50605060Q 225
Pistol Ammunition6001YQ 213
Plastic19765284YQ 236
Plastics Factory Technology161452YQ 255
Pliers2YQ 1492
Refinery Technology5881736463YQ 255
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 1
Rifle1YQ 149
Rifle Ammunition50043YQ 213
Rocket Motor Factory Technology18952YQ 255
Screw Driver2751YQ 149
Seed1YQ 164
Sewing Needle451923YQ 165
Ship Blueprint Disk3YQ 174
Shotgun Ammunition300Q 213
Shovel119813992YQ 236
Smelter Technology11671612YQ 255
Soldering Iron87510284YQ 208
Spacecraft Factory Technology23610761YQ 255
Spices207335Q 51
Stone348803307012YQ 214
Sugar Mill TechnologyYQ 255
Textile Mill Technology143364YQ 255
Textiles1408267517YQ 165
Tongs2751YQ 140
TorchYQ 1003
Torque Wrench2YQ 149
Treatment Plant Technology17288839YQ 255
University Technology2331511YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 165
Vegetable265434Q 185
Vehicle Factory TechnologyYQ 255
Vulcium Knife2YQ 1633343
Warp 1 FTL Drive ModuleYQ 251
Weapon Smith Technology400477YQ 255
Well Technology3679952YQ 255
Wharf TechnologyYQ 255
Wine5038Q 227
Winery TechnologyYQ 255
Wrench3201743YQ 149
Кала́шников11YQ 17474554

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike8
Spaceship10
Starship1471818032

Animals

Species Named 6

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Horned Toucsnake4
Mangelsplash13
Mankys191
Megalavian5
Rosetail1
Snake Mantis1
Stupid crap2
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Greentrain11
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Horned Toucsnake1
Megalavian1
Rosetail1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid2
Stupid crap1
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian1
Акваколбаса1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.5m8,147.5m3330
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY52
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,149.5m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.2m10,042.3m2824
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY6,182.8m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,740.4m