Shores of Hazeron

Andrey

Hellcats Flag
Avatar

Emperor Andrey IYERC
Empire Hellcats
Emperor Andrey
Reputation 69
Credit Limit 6,950,000¢
Experience 4,585

Government Target Value 233
Domain Governed By Emperor Andrey
Universe

Created Sat Feb 21 01:27:28 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Aug 11 08:08:12 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 21 days, 2 hours, 10 minutes

Stories Started 3
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Mankys, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 34 of 34
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 19 of 68
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Burning1
Piercing16
Sonic1
Suffocation34

Kills
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey Killed
Crew, Empire2
Farm Machinery, Empire9
Motor Bike, Empire2
Rocket, Empire5
Space Fighter F1, Empire3
Space Fighter F2, Empire3
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Friend2
Station, Empire3
Troop, Empire1
Troop, Enemy118

Operations

Beam From EVA 3 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 1715 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC32TL 1
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft1801TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft35TL 32
Farm Machinery1TL 1
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft37TL 31
Helm on Spacecraft264TL 32
Motor Bike126TL 1
Navigation Station on Spacecraft12TL 32
Rocket10TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft18TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Space Fighter F113TL 1
Surgery Station on Spacecraft7TL 32
Transporter Station on Spacecraft3TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 10

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
FTL Drive1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 63
Officers Boarded 11
Passengers Boarded 342
Passengers Debarked 332
Troops Boarded 10

Mission Orders Issued 802
Squad Orders Issued 337

Wormholes Explored For Empire 13
Wormholes Named After Andrey 3

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 15
Spaceship Disks Published 2
Starship Disks Burned 13
Station Disks Burned 4
Station Disks Published 3

Andrey Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
ADPFPT-0091854201
ADTLT-001.1018544318
LTLS-0018680512
LTLS-001r567036

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 2
Solar Systems Named 4

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory10686
Airport Repair Shop103276
Airport Terminal92274
Apartment1944702
Arena14
Armorer241151360
Bakery16
Bank91000
Biodome1435
Brewery33119515
Broker452242
Cantina641721
Capitol71193
Casino11431
Church731743
Clothing Factory2444413
Computer Factory257468
Condominium45713290
Design Studio483117
Distillery165255
Electronics Factory64857322
Explosives Factory1648092
Farm719520488
Fire Station561575
Grist Mill162304
Grocery41688
Hospital35567
Hydroelectric Power Plant54360525
Hydrogen Power Plant81178
Jeweler324075
Lumber Mill2316
Machine Shop735245125
Meat Processing Plant1668062
Military Flag32
Military Guard Tower1106
Military Weapon System2382
Mine23418410159
Munitions Factory24289163
Nuclear Power Plant414821
Observatory250
Park363
Pharmaceutical Lab2440274
Plastics Factory72684917
Police Station45452
Refinery2241951736
Retail Store601628
Road28510870
Rocket Motor Factory28182717
Smelter1648592245
Spacecraft Factory172269623
Sugar Mill1638920
Textile Mill45239152
Town Square8
Treatment Plant108405646
University209539698
Vehicle Factory637182
Warehouse12551
Weapon Smith2411293
Well74388527
Wharf49191
Wind Power Plant4404
Winery2515194
Zoo16

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop2
Airport Terminal92538
Apartment1361907
Arena15724
Armorer16
Bank7992
Broker29
Cantina722738
Capitol81310
Casino128939
Church903024
Clothing Factory8
Computer Factory9
Condominium52117858
Design Studio1150
Electronics Factory24
Explosives Factory894732
Farm4115
Fire Station30474
Grocery522195
Hospital35491
Hydroelectric Power Plant1004737323
Hydrogen Power Plant48538798
Jeweler8
Machine Shop1526
Mine250855364
Munitions Factory1614
Park34
Pharmaceutical Lab8
Plastics Factory24135
Police Station56208
Refinery177890970
Retail Store884282
Road33917061
Rocket Motor Factory8
Smelter112
Spacecraft Factory777321
Textile Mill8
Town Square9
Treatment Plant153184713
University48242
Warehouse422506
Weapon Smith161
Well3246101
Wind Power Plant12
Zoo31

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 156TL 11966
FeetQ 128TL 13
HandsQ 128TL 11
Turret on SpacecraftQ 152TL 222

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air38133686YQ 225TL 10
Aircraft Factory TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology123643YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass918YQ 165TL 116
Animal Meat163378528YQ 237TL 1175
Antidote3492YQ 243TL 31
Antitoxin4102YQ 237TL 19
Armorer Technology234353YQ 255TL 32
Backpack22YQ 165TL 1
Bakery TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Beans129935971YQ 206TL 26101
Beer50111YQ 191TL 11
Blank Disk10065YQ 206TL 26
Bolite1YQ 172TL 1
Bomb Bl Black Cat9YQ 198TL 115
Bone3YQ 202TL 1
Brewery TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Building Design DiskYQ 149TL 1
Clamp1YQ 140TL 1
Clothing Factory Technology4284YQ 255TL 32
Computer46756532YQ 155TL 4
Computer Factory Technology102464YQ 255TL 32
Crate1523YQ 206TL 26
Cryozine14551455Q 121TL 15
Crystal Necklace3YQ 182TL 1
Crystals1YQ 179TL 1
DNA Sample1YQ 199TL 19
DNA Sample Kit34825YQ 199TL 19
Distillery TechnologyYQ 255TL 16
Electricity730Q 255TL 32
Electronic Part16242226YQ 186TL 11
Electronics Factory Technology241365YQ 255TL 32
Eludium5728420014YQ 203TL 10
Environment Suit40211YQ 173TL 92
Environment Suit Helmet403YQ 177TL 315
Explosives Factory Technology347452YQ 255TL 32
Farm Technology1592066YQ 255TL 32
Fish128YQ 189TL 15
Fish Meat272285Q 189TL 1
Fitting Wrench6104092YQ 140TL 7
Flag17YQ 243TL 1
Fruit371471Q 228TL 1
Gasoline1473YQ 140TL 1
Gem Ring12YQ 147TL 1
Gems22YQ 200TL 1
Glue Gun2961YQ 144TL 1
Grain100Q 113TL 1
Grapes227355Q 67TL 4
Grav Coupling1YQ 152TL 4
Grav Pack3YQ 190TL 18
Grist Mill TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Hammer1092170972YQ 216TL 20
Hay3YQ 245TL 1
HeadYQ 146TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc575871YQ 153TL 3
Herbs2193583YQ 206TL 43
Hydrogen15523188414YQ 225TL 20
Ice10801108022YQ 225TL 1
Ioplasma413393Q 182TL 20
Jeweler Technology4351YQ 255TL 32
Knapsack1YQ 165TL 1
Knife12YQ 192TL 14825332
Large Rocket Motor95YQ 190TL 21
Laser RifleTL 11
Leather2YQ 202TL 1
Leather Body Armor5YQ 237TL 1
Leather Clothing21520YQ 249TL 32
Log2YQ 116TL 1
Lumenite72722YQ 184TL 5
Machine Shop Technology8338423YQ 255TL 32
Magmium Power Armor2YQ 186TL 1612
Magmium Power Armor Helmet21YQ 187TL 162
Meat Processing Plant Technology1131YQ 255TL 32
Mechanical Part13212291Q 216TL 12
Medical Kit3503YQ 218TL 262100
Metal12145174054032YQ 216TL 16
Metal Bracelet5YQ 183TL 1
Metal Power Armor21YQ 185TL 108
Metal Power Armor Helmet221YQ 186TL 105
Microscope1YQ 169TL 1
Military Weapon System TechnologyYQ 255TL 21
Mine Technology309216636YQ 255TL 32
Minerals923692YQ 243TL 1
Mission DiskYQ 149TL 19
Munitions Factory Technology302441YQ 255TL 32
Nuts29942744YQ 224TL 2937
Oil111Q 140TL 5
Oscilloscope1YQ 155TL 1
Paper1YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology157321YQ 255TL 32
Pharmaceuticals50605060Q 225TL 25
Pistol Ammunition6001YQ 213TL 26
Plastic19765284YQ 236TL 13
Plastics Factory Technology161452YQ 255TL 32
Pliers2YQ 149TL 12
Refinery Technology5881736463YQ 255TL 32
Rifle1YQ 149TL 1
Rifle Ammunition50043YQ 213TL 26
Rocket Motor Factory Technology18952YQ 255TL 32
Screw Driver2751YQ 149TL 1
Seed1YQ 164TL 1
Sewing Needle451923YQ 165TL 1
Ship Design Disk3YQ 174TL 21
Shotgun Ammunition300Q 213TL 26
Shovel119813992YQ 236TL 7
Smelter Technology11671612YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron87510284YQ 208TL 7
Spacecraft Factory Technology23610761YQ 255TL 32
Spices207335Q 51TL 4
Stone348803307012YQ 214TL 9
Sugar Mill TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Textile Mill Technology143364YQ 255TL 32
Textiles1408267517YQ 165TL 13
Tongs2751YQ 140TL 4
TorchYQ 100TL 13
Torque Wrench2YQ 149TL 1
Treatment Plant Technology17288839YQ 255TL 32
University Technology2331511YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 165TL 1
Vegetable265434Q 185TL 4
Vehicle Factory TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Vulcium Knife2YQ 163TL 213343
Warp Drive FTL ModuleYQ 251TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology400477YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology3679952YQ 255TL 32
Wharf TechnologyYQ 255TL 32
Wine5038Q 227TL 1
Winery TechnologyYQ 255TL 17
Wrench3201743YQ 149TL 18
Кала́шников11YQ 174TL 2174554

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike8
Spaceship10
Starship1471818032

Animals

Species Named 6

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Horned Toucsnake4
Mangelsplash13
Mankys191
Megalavian5
Rosetail1
Snake Mantis1
Stupid crap2
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled AndreyAndrey KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Greentrain11
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Horned Toucsnake1
Megalavian1
Rosetail1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid2
Stupid crap1
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian1
Акваколбаса1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY8.5m8,147.5m3330
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY52
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,149.5m1
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.2m10,042.3m2523
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY6,182.8m
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY12,740.4m