Shores of Hazeron

NestOri

Solstice Flag
Avatar

Emperor NestOri IBSZ
Empire Solstice
Emperor Moghom
Reputation 2,956
Credit Limit 295,650,000¢
Experience 144,805

Government Target Value 365
Domain Governed By Emperor NestOri
Shores of Hazeron

Created Tue Feb 17 08:49:58 2015 GMT
Last Modified Mon Jun 19 08:40:04 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 40 days, 12 hours, 14 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Arkhanian, Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 36 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid3
Bludgeon23
Burning94
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing2
Piercing31
Slashing7
Sonic10
Suffocation75

Kills
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire21
Crew, Enemy1421
Motor Bike, Empire4
Motor Bike, Enemy1
Officer, Empire11
Officer, Enemy50
Passenger, Empire1
Person, Enemy6
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire1
Space Fighter F2, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Neutral1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy21
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy232
Troop, Empire7
Troop, Enemy39849
Troop, Friend1

Operations

Beam From EVA 3 times
Beam To EVA 124 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 2027 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 38
Defense Base Flags Captured 20

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC11TL 1
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft1273TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft310TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft1978TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft899TL 32
Motor Bike1511TL 13
Navigation Station on Spacecraft22TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1TL 30
SUV84TL 21
Sensor Station on Spacecraft206TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Space Fighter F12TL 3
Space Fighter F26TL 1
Space Transport43TL 13
Transporter Station on Spacecraft37TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 32

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations15
FTL Drive159
Hull9
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive808
Power Plant301
Sensor16
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1359
Officers Boarded 101
Passengers Boarded 48
Troops Boarded 1532

Mission Orders Issued 3544
Squad Orders Issued 2677

Wormholes Explored For Empire 56
Wormholes Named After NestOri 18

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 6
Starship Disks Burned 40
Station Disks Burned 23

Construction and Manufacturing

Solar Systems Named 7

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory46895
Airport Repair Shop42533041
Airport Terminal256433
Apartment16
Arena663093
Armorer16169710
Bank263424
Biodome12696
Broker30915958
Cantina2455294
Capitol193693
Carpenter1039812
Casino1249433
Church2365579
Clothing Factory11846
Computer Factory1115054
Condominium253591275
Dairy41942
Design Studio323844
Electronics Factory811091290
Explosives Factory29433118
Farm1199326269
Fire Station501880
Grocery1976173
Hangar385172
Hospital1586792
House1582018
Hydroelectric Power Plant16423357
Hydrogen Power Plant816153
Jeweler73584
Lumber Mill22644
Machine Shop17721426160
Military Flag3215
Military Guard Tower8722
Military Shield Generator163279
Military Weapon System1948792
Mine41537945350
Munitions Factory18296327
Nuclear Power Plant1162072674
Observatory2157
Orchard693010
Park20920
Pharmaceutical Lab18192469
Plastics Factory49664999
Police Station2227397
Refinery88854343294
Retail Store2085939
Road181960116
Rocket Motor Factory1321548
Ship Yard1312
Smelter43841313296
Spacecraft Factory376492415
Textile Mill36280737
Town Square18
Treatment Plant241672143
University47510344138
Vehicle Factory29657239
Warehouse6508597
Weapon Smith7107717
Well669272128
Wharf65142
Winery85481
Zoo684045

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory12473
Airport Repair Shop12396
Airport Terminal195237
Arena452499
Armorer89499
Bank262417
Biodome4366
Broker19311475
Cantina1494516
Capitol112132
Casino11511592
Church1754963
Clothing Factory11803
Computer Factory12203318
Condominium212287445
Design Studio81079
Electronics Factory40718713
Explosives Factory16289511
Farm443293241
Fire Station571946
Grocery1362784
Hangar101420
Hospital1274847
House36203
Hydrogen Power Plant25632
Jeweler21422
Machine Shop1461893319
Military Flag191
Military Guard Tower2
Military Shield Generator91082
Military Weapon System152178
Mine112293649639
Munitions Factory8815067100
Nuclear Power Plant14821426111
Park102148
Police Station1473201
Refinery60733992342
Retail Store1453951
Road195024861
Rocket Motor Factory814605
Smelter121630232115
Solar Power Plant126534
Spacecraft Factory12242314
Textile Mill1187
Town Square19
Treatment Plant136615649
University1272798
Vehicle Factory19471431
Warehouse1956504
Weapon Smith597
Well3130
Wind Power Plant8147139
Zoo451917

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 253TL 32124992
FeetQ 128TL 122
HandsQ 128TL 137
HeadQ 128TL 134
Ship CaptureTL 11
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 15
Turret on SpacecraftQ 243TL 301411

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air297264279391Q 251TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology60339YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology2811235YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass100YQ 208TL 1917
Animal Meat1991002654YQ 208TL 159
Antidote24213916079YQ 253TL 32
Antiflux Particles49752278223YQ 253TL 32
Antitoxin243308391YQ 207TL 301
Armorer Technology160814YQ 255TL 32
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module63Q 253TL 32
Beans71252132178561YQ 253TL 32162
Beer1150Q 198TL 1
Blank Disk2619166YQ 254TL 32
Bolite309001680Q 250TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat17821294796YQ 248TL 32
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Borexino Precipitate4708Q 239TL 30
Bread5500Q 112TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 184TL 1
Capitol Technology3YQ 255TL 10
Cheese200207623103YQ 212TL 22369
Clamp22322281YQ 254TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology94YQ 255TL 7
Coal1392256147882YQ 250TL 32
Command And Control Module3371YQ 251TL 32
Compressor Beam Lens5927004YQ 245TL 32
Computer8596630590YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology12328YQ 255TL 32
Crate4183144YQ 221TL 28
Cryo Heat Sink395572284226YQ 251TL 32
Cryozine7097881233401Q 250TL 32
Crystals130759910920112YQ 253TL 32
DNA Sample Kit30344412YQ 253TL 32
Disintegrator Ray Lens4327582947Q 225TL 32
Disruptor Beam Lens1728Q 155TL 24
Eggs20003700YQ 198TL 251
Electron Beam Lens24490249862Q 225TL 32
Electronic Part10641811554581100YQ 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology2426149YQ 255TL 32
Eludium94908713152312YQ 252TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module1331YQ 252TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 117
Environment Suit942975551YQ 242TL 256
Environment Suit Helmet730354281YQ 237TL 257
Erg Ray Lens1554998Q 251TL 32
Explosives Factory Technology129423YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing2004819989YQ 177TL 16
Farm Technology535239YQ 255TL 32
Fertilizer306419318694Q 254TL 32
Fish900400Q 239TL 1
Fish Meat5800Q 171TL 1
Fitting Wrench141657917YQ 254TL 326
Flag240137164YQ 253TL 15
FlourYQ 227TL 71
Fruit6010514229324YQ 210TL 2659
Gasoline34184157003YQ 241TL 27
Gem Ring6524100Q 238TL 4
Gems14263237844YQ 240TL 31
Gigacell343081438241YQ 252TL 32
Gin2500Q 124TL 1
Glue Gun360008427YQ 252TL 32476
Grain10300438Q 230TL 29
Grapes64875136372YQ 228TL 2923
Grav Coupling90110166095530YQ 253TL 32
Grav Pack12Q 196TL 8
Hammer35582229752YQ 254TL 322395181
Hay4381YQ 206TL 1
HeadYQ 223TL 127
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi51601621611Q 250TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc73187209163Q 242TL 321
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl1000475884Q 225TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa1270218667Q 225TL 32
Heavy Weapon436294396900Q 254TL 32
Herbs599938Q 188TL 1
Hops438Q 236TL 1
Hydrogen541281813100Q 254TL 32
Hydrogen Power Plant Module92YQ 252TL 32
Io Tube76232368043YQ 252TL 32
Ioplasma79761374YQ 252TL 32
Knife470YQ 192TL 1121
Large Missile Bl Thumper23280Q 248TL 321
Large Missile BlBu Fireball3823Q 227TL 172
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper748Q 174TL 1
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov6025698Q 165TL 24
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox2Q 141TL 12
Large Rocket Motor240Q 157TL 14
Laser Pistol2079200YQ 251TL 322
Laser Rifle4116258316YQ 251TL 323747139432
Leather ClothingYQ 252TL 12
Log2400Q 165TL 1
Lumber15000Q 120TL 1
Lumenite10627157431YQ 250TL 32
Machine Shop Technology8243068YQ 255TL 32
Magmex600001155052Q 230TL 29
Magmium7050017329Q 230TL 29
Magmium Power Armor50951742YQ 245TL 299
Magmium Power Armor Helmet50951742YQ 245TL 298
Mechanical Part18747882188060Q 254TL 32
Medical Kit346970246654YQ 252TL 322863
Metal78328067276224YQ 254TL 32
Metal Body Armor79153395YQ 241TL 31
Metal Helmet79153395YQ 241TL 31
Metal Power ArmorYQ 134TL 5
Microscope143021902Q 252TL 32
Military Guard Tower Technology1201922YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology1131417YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology41240160YQ 255TL 32
Milk11500438Q 205TL 16
Mine Technology17393501350YQ 255TL 32
Minerals197377814396524YQ 252TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 234TL 28
Munitions Factory Technology1761226YQ 255TL 32
Myrathane4573345532YQ 241TL 31
Nanopath Calibrator5983505YQ 242TL 30
Neutron Beam Lens9748Q 213TL 20
Nitrate Explosive5900Q 248TL 31
Nuts5708813730916YQ 251TL 2617
Officer LogYQ 210TL 1
Oil1286522257253YQ 250TL 32
Ore7663101221356YQ 248TL 31
Oscilloscope220393737YQ 252TL 321
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Particle Collector Bay Module2YQ 242TL 29
Petrochemicals96055129774Q 248TL 32
Pharmaceuticals23432000Q 241TL 1
Phlogiston7607386751YQ 244TL 31
Pistol36183YQ 254TL 32
Pistol Ammunition82YQ 253TL 17
Plastic20562001896947YQ 252TL 32
Plastic Explosive26235526147510YQ 253TL 3211
Plastics Factory Technology17824YQ 255TL 32
Pliers32344557YQ 253TL 3224
Prospector Bay Module3YQ 253TL 32
Proton Beam Lens26Q 248TL 31
Radioactives40703320392YQ 246TL 31
Refinery Technology45829133YQ 255TL 32
Rifle22170259532YQ 250TL 32246176
Rifle Ammunition25939822595836YQ 255TL 32
Rocket Motor Factory Technology1881116YQ 255TL 32
Rum800Q 132TL 1
Screw Driver37546638YQ 254TL 32
Seed2YQ 109TL 1
Sewing Needle35674050YQ 254TL 322
Ship Design Disk3YQ 254TL 32
Shotgun2YQ 245TL 30
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 254TL 30
Shovel3105222745YQ 253TL 32
Silage40000Q 249TL 32
Siphon Bay Module76YQ 253TL 32
Small Missile CrFr Snowball3233Q 188TL 32
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6568400045Q 225TL 32
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker3233Q 188TL 32
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook91299Q 165TL 321
Smelter Technology111334100310YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron1956255581YQ 252TL 327995
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 254TL 32
Spacecraft Factory Technology231835YQ 255TL 32
Spices59108132227YQ 215TL 1254
Stasis Beam LensYQ 145TL 25
Stone77287232473YQ 220TL 28
Sugar5800YQ 121TL 125
TequilaYQ 169TL 9
Tesloid Dissipator4575801Q 251TL 32
Textile Mill Technology123229YQ 255TL 32
Textiles690924247013YQ 253TL 32
Tongs8563775206YQ 254TL 3212
Torque Wrench26502247YQ 254TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology50325YQ 255TL 32
Type A Preon RingYQ 160TL 6
Type B Preon RingYQ 209TL 7
Type F Preons6YQ 94TL 12
Type K Preons2208YQ 149TL 19
Type M Preon RingYQ 210TL 10
Type M Preons914YQ 204TL 26
University Technology2015654YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable6105114024568YQ 249TL 32171
Vodka800Q 124TL 1
Vulcanite6YQ 249TL 1
Vulcium138038107778YQ 251TL 32
Vulcium Hull Module183YQ 249TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor14930YQ 251TL 326
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet14930YQ 252TL 328
Warehouse Technology31YQ 255TL 32
Warp Drive FTL Module253YQ 251TL 32
Water628028500Q 255TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology1911023YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology51059YQ 255TL 32
Whiskey5800Q 124TL 1
Wine300200YQ 232TL 1
Wormhole Drive FTL Module181YQ 251TL 32
Woven Body Armor123YQ 140TL 13
Woven Helmet123YQ 200TL 13
Wrench169174284YQ 254TL 32444
Кала́шников128526738YQ 254TL 32952285

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC29
Motor Bike355
SUV22
Space Fighter F11
Space Fighter F23
Spaceship25
Starship41320527415341413489
Station51

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis2
Achean3
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian8
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian14
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian7
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian10
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian145
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid20
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian24
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian226
Aerial Scavenging Avian4
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid16
Alkar2
Anthro Dragon18
Aristocrat2
Arkhanian26
Asgardian3
Avesian6
Avlocraic1
Bacha3
Banvalza Citizen1
Berrylonio2
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Blue Frogit1
Bob3
Candarin1
Canis Superior843
Canuck1
Caylixian1
Chimpsquidian2
Coloid18
Delmorian11
Dominion Citizen1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
Drakodiak2
Drashmor1
Dwarf1
Foondanglian1
Froznian4
Fullerite1
GET OUT Frog137
Grifon Radioacitf1
Havenite2
Helian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Homo Sapiens1
Homo Sebacean Sapiens1
Homo Superioris1
Human8
Human2
Human After All1
Hundr1
Hylian1
Ikkran1
Imperial11
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian1
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold1
Kobold2
Kzinti87
Leoninod3
Lunavi13
Maceranian1
Mangelsplash1
Mapnxyaha1
Meme Gun2
Messenian1
Messenian3
Minions of Wess1
Nephropsis Prime2
Nexonian1
Nobilitatis Humanae2
Nuke Trooper4
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian11
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian12
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian42
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean4
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian28
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian24
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian521
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian8
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Overlordis1
PAAA Phoenix3
Pegasus Pony2
Pelagian3
RainWing1
Ravenfolk2
Ravens1
Robinus Puckus1
Romans13
Roostar1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Secludians1
Shitterbugs1
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex8
Son of Rosen25
Sonatian1
Space Grasshopper18
Space Ork1
Staines Master Race16
Sumarians1
TCF Dragon1
Talon4
Targrosses Fallen5
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran2
Terran2
Terran1
Tibberarious Rekksimus1
Totinoid1
Troglodite1
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku3
Weltreichian Pope6
Wyvernus Prime1
Xajorkithian2
Xarrin1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted2
Zoidian1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian3

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence1
K V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY26.3m2019
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY14.9m3514
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY27.8m7,183.2m23
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner Orbit11,940.6m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY115
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,384.8m86
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY84
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,417.0m2
Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY2514
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY1511
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY5.8m12,757.9m41
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY33
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.3m10,991.5m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY101.6m10,984.3m18010632
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,090.2m4610
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY87
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,180.8m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY85.8m8,147.1m32261
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY139
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY42.3m1,522.3m15391
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY2824