Shores of Hazeron

NestOri

Solstice Flag
Avatar

Vice Emperor NestOri IBSZ
Empire Solstice
Emperor Moghom
Reputation 2,508
Credit Limit 250,850,000¢
Experience 122,173

Government Target Value 359
Domain Governed By Vice Emperor NestOri
Shores of Hazeron

Created Tue Feb 17 08:49:58 2015 GMT
Last Modified Tue Mar 21 22:01:03 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 33 days, 16 hours, 11 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Arkhanian, Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 53 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid3
Bludgeon19
Burning90
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing2
Piercing30
Slashing5
Sonic9
Suffocation72

Kills
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire9
Crew, Enemy1350
Motor Bike, Empire4
Motor Bike, Enemy1
Officer, Empire9
Officer, Enemy41
Person, Enemy6
Rocket, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Neutral1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy2
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy232
Troop, Empire4
Troop, Enemy37763

Operations

Beam From EVA 1 times
Beam To EVA 105 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 1805 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 37
Defense Base Flags Captured 20

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
APC11TL 1
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft564TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft166TL 32
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft1702TL 32
Helm on Spacecraft374TL 32
Motor Bike1472TL 13
Navigation Station on Spacecraft13TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1TL 30
SUV53TL 21
Sensor Station on Spacecraft146TL 30
Shield Station on Spacecraft0TL 32
Space Fighter F12TL 3
Space Fighter F26TL 1
Space Transport43TL 13
Transporter Station on Spacecraft21TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 30

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Stations14
FTL Drive156
Hull7
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive808
Power Plant301
Sensor16
Transporter Room1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1115
Officers Boarded 89
Troops Boarded 1359

Mission Orders Issued 3167
Squad Orders Issued 2386

Wormholes Explored For Empire 53
Wormholes Named After NestOri 18

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 6
Starship Disks Burned 38
Station Disks Burned 22

NestOri Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Tique18641291

Construction and Manufacturing

Solar Systems Named 7

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory36895
Airport Repair Shop37488339
Airport Terminal225501
Apartment16
Arena492907
Armorer16169710
Bank233126
Broker18210783
Cantina1384050
Capitol152778
Carpenter1039812
Casino939433
Church1534175
Clothing Factory11846
Computer Factory1115054
Condominium156761631
Design Studio283475
Electronics Factory651058184
Explosives Factory27433118
Farm978676242
Fire Station411880
Grocery1295018
Hangar264332
Hospital1025165
House1572018
Hydroelectric Power Plant45382
Hydrogen Power Plant816153
Jeweler63584
Lumber Mill22644
Machine Shop17721426160
Military Flag3015
Military Guard Tower8722
Military Shield Generator163279
Military Weapon System1948792
Mine39637331350
Munitions Factory16284326
Nuclear Power Plant1162072674
Observatory2157
Orchard693010
Park15115
Pharmaceutical Lab17178822
Plastics Factory49664999
Police Station1576429
Refinery64851125281
Retail Store1405327
Road121939790
Rocket Motor Factory1321548
Ship Yard1312
Smelter42640076296
Spacecraft Factory326128407
Textile Mill36280737
Town Square15
Treatment Plant241672143
University263907160
Vehicle Factory25542332
Warehouse877279
Weapon Smith7107717
Well469272128
Wharf21912
Winery85481
Zoo513462

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory12473
Airport Repair Shop12396
Airport Terminal184919
Arena452499
Armorer89499
Bank262417
Biodome4366
Broker18911121
Cantina1464147
Capitol101923
Casino11511592
Church1724633
Clothing Factory11803
Computer Factory12203318
Condominium209084736
Design Studio81079
Electronics Factory3968938
Explosives Factory16289511
Farm443293241
Fire Station571946
Grocery1362784
Hangar101420
Hospital1274847
House34112
Hydrogen Power Plant25632
Jeweler21422
Machine Shop1461893319
Military Flag191
Military Guard Tower2
Military Shield Generator91082
Military Weapon System152178
Mine107487261623
Munitions Factory8815067100
Nuclear Power Plant14220743105
Park100131
Police Station1463063
Refinery60733992342
Retail Store1443803
Road189023997
Rocket Motor Factory814605
Smelter121630232115
Solar Power Plant126534
Spacecraft Factory12242314
Textile Mill1187
Town Square18
Treatment Plant136615649
University1262648
Vehicle Factory19471431
Warehouse1895599
Weapon Smith597
Well3130
Wind Power Plant8147139
Zoo451917

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 253TL 32121272
FeetQ 128TL 19
HandsQ 128TL 133
HeadQ 128TL 116
Ship CaptureTL 11
Turret at BaseQ 192TL 15
Turret on SpacecraftQ 243TL 301411

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air114644177991Q 251TL 32
Aircraft Factory Technology60339YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology2401234YQ 255TL 32
Animal Carcass100YQ 165TL 1911
Animal Meat1991002614YQ 165TL 140
Antidote24213916079YQ 253TL 32
Antiflux Particles28452270323YQ 253TL 32
Antitoxin243308391YQ 207TL 301
Armorer Technology160814YQ 255TL 32
Beans5823713197856YQ 253TL 32126
Beer1150Q 198TL 1
Blank Disk2619148YQ 254TL 32
Bolite309001680Q 250TL 32
Bomb Bl Black Cat1782123618YQ 248TL 32
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Borexino Precipitate4708Q 239TL 30
Bread5500Q 112TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 184TL 1
Capitol Technology3YQ 255TL 10
Cheese198207423103YQ 212TL 22369
Clamp19222142Q 254TL 32
Clothing Factory Technology94YQ 255TL 7
Coal1386256141882YQ 250TL 32
Command And Control Module2741YQ 251TL 32
Compressor Beam Lens1437004YQ 245TL 32
Computer8396030215YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology12328YQ 255TL 32
Crate3959144YQ 221TL 28
Cryo Heat Sink350367262026YQ 251TL 32
Cryozine7061241233401Q 250TL 32
Crystals130759910499602YQ 253TL 32
DNA Sample Kit303442YQ 253TL 32
Disruptor Beam Lens1728Q 155TL 24
Eggs10003700YQ 198TL 251
Electron Beam Lens2449013403Q 202TL 32
Electronic Part546287362778100YQ 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology2226147YQ 255TL 32
Eludium9096079230242YQ 249TL 32
Energy Weapon Bay Module51YQ 252TL 32
Energy Weapon Turret ModuleTL 117
Environment Suit942975551YQ 242TL 256
Environment Suit Helmet730354281YQ 237TL 257
Erg Ray Lens548Q 251TL 32
Explosives Factory Technology129423YQ 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing2004819989YQ 177TL 16
Farm Technology535239YQ 255TL 32
Fertilizer306419318694Q 254TL 32
Fish900400Q 239TL 1
Fish Meat5800Q 171TL 1
Fitting Wrench128316854YQ 254TL 326
Flag237937161YQ 253TL 15
FlourYQ 227TL 71
Fruit5910514209324YQ 210TL 2659
Gasoline32954157003YQ 241TL 27
Gem Ring6524100Q 238TL 4
Gems14263142634YQ 240TL 31
Gigacell17336137041YQ 252TL 32
Gin2500Q 124TL 1
Glue Gun341517349YQ 252TL 32476
Grain300438Q 230TL 29
Grapes64775136272YQ 228TL 2919
Grav Coupling2668867421630YQ 253TL 32
Grav Pack12Q 196TL 8
Hammer31772207362YQ 254TL 322395181
Hay4381YQ 206TL 1
HeadYQ 165TL 116
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi5160137964Q 250TL 32
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc5318769002Q 242TL 321
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl100018211Q 178TL 23
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa127010317Q 199TL 23
Heavy Weapon269959195705Q 254TL 32
Herbs599938Q 188TL 1
Hops438Q 236TL 1
Hydrogen330995713100Q 254TL 32
Hydrogen Power Plant Module4YQ 252TL 32
Io Tube63190264943YQ 252TL 32
Ioplasma79761374YQ 252TL 32
Knife470YQ 192TL 1121
Large Missile Bl Thumper23280Q 248TL 321
Large Missile BlBu Fireball3823Q 227TL 172
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper748Q 174TL 1
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov6025698Q 165TL 24
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox2Q 141TL 12
Large Rocket Motor240Q 157TL 14
Laser Pistol1879YQ 251TL 322
Laser Rifle119922416YQ 251TL 323226119730
Leather ClothingYQ 252TL 12
Log400Q 84TL 1
Lumber15000Q 120TL 1
Lumenite5775721YQ 250TL 32
Machine Shop Technology8243068YQ 255TL 32
Magmex600001155052Q 230TL 29
Magmium7050017329Q 230TL 29
Magmium Power Armor2793242YQ 245TL 297
Magmium Power Armor Helmet2793242YQ 245TL 296
Mechanical Part16508801327560Q 254TL 32
Medical Kit346470246654YQ 252TL 322556
Metal75624465407688YQ 254TL 32
Metal Body Armor2924405YQ 241TL 31
Metal Helmet2924405YQ 241TL 31
Metal Power ArmorYQ 129TL 5
Microscope143021902Q 252TL 32
Military Guard Tower Technology1201922YQ 255TL 32
Military Shield Generator Technology1131417YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology36440160YQ 255TL 32
Milk10500438Q 205TL 16
Mine Technology1417401338YQ 255TL 32
Minerals197377814396524YQ 252TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 234TL 1
Munitions Factory Technology1761226YQ 255TL 32
Myrathane4573345532YQ 241TL 31
Nanopath Calibrator5929500YQ 242TL 30
Nitrate Explosive600Q 248TL 31
Nuts5598813720916YQ 251TL 2617
Officer LogYQ 210TL 1
Oil1263521973153YQ 250TL 32
Ore7663101221356YQ 248TL 31
Oscilloscope220193732YQ 252TL 321
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Petrochemicals96055129774Q 248TL 32
Pharmaceuticals23432000Q 241TL 1
Phlogiston7607386751YQ 244TL 31
Pistol36183YQ 254TL 32
Pistol Ammunition82YQ 253TL 17
Plastic15859001394524YQ 252TL 32
Plastic Explosive26225526147510YQ 253TL 3211
Plastics Factory Technology16624YQ 255TL 32
Pliers26064194YQ 253TL 3224
Radioactives38203310392YQ 246TL 31
Refinery Technology44629133YQ 255TL 32
Rifle22170259532YQ 250TL 32246176
Rifle Ammunition23786822445836YQ 255TL 32
Rocket Motor Factory Technology1881116YQ 255TL 32
Rum800Q 132TL 1
Screw Driver30206275YQ 254TL 32
Seed1YQ 109TL 1
Sewing Needle29603847YQ 254TL 322
Ship Design Disk3YQ 254TL 32
Shotgun2YQ 245TL 30
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 254TL 20
Shovel2715220406YQ 253TL 32
Siphon Bay Module44YQ 253TL 32
Small Missile CrFr Snowball3233Q 188TL 32
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6568130194Q 188TL 32
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker3233Q 188TL 32
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook29798Q 165TL 241
Smelter Technology105134100310YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron1937914518YQ 252TL 324825
Spacecraft Design DiskYQ 248TL 1
Spacecraft Factory Technology187835YQ 255TL 32
Spices58908132227YQ 215TL 1254
Stasis Beam LensYQ 145TL 25
Stone36987127313YQ 220TL 28
Sugar5800YQ 121TL 125
TequilaYQ 169TL 9
Tesloid Dissipator30751Q 251TL 32
Textile Mill Technology123229YQ 255TL 32
Textiles621262235116YQ 253TL 32
Tongs8412774467YQ 254TL 3212
Torque Wrench24331996YQ 254TL 32
Treatment Plant Technology50325YQ 255TL 32
Type A Preon RingYQ 160TL 6
Type B Preon RingYQ 209TL 7
Type F PreonsYQ 78TL 10
Type M Preon RingYQ 210TL 10
University Technology1515633YQ 255TL 32
Vegetable5884513994544YQ 249TL 3285
Vodka800Q 124TL 1
Vulcanite6YQ 249TL 1
Vulcium138038107778YQ 251TL 32
Vulcium Hull Module12YQ 249TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor14930YQ 251TL 326
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet14930YQ 252TL 328
Warp Drive FTL Module201YQ 251TL 32
Water245025800Q 255TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology1911023YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology51059YQ 255TL 32
Whiskey5800Q 124TL 1
Wine100YQ 232TL 1
Wormhole Drive FTL Module1YQ 244TL 31
Woven Body Armor123YQ 140TL 13
Woven Helmet123YQ 200TL 13
Wrench161994229YQ 254TL 32178
Кала́шников120466438YQ 254TL 32952285

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC29
Motor Bike353
SUV22
Space Fighter F11
Space Fighter F23
Spaceship15
Starship3625712535704866447
Station51

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis2
Achean3
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian17
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian7
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian14
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian7
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian10
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian145
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid20
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian226
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian8
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian24
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Scavenging Avian3
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid1
Alkar1
Anthro Dragon18
Aristocrat2
Arkhanian15
Asgardian2
Avesian6
Avlocraic1
Bacha2
Banvalza Citizen1
Berrylonio2
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Blue Frogit1
Bob3
Candarin1
Canis Superior843
Chimpsquidian1
Delmorian11
Dominion Citizen1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
Drakodiak2
Drashmor1
Dwarf1
Foondanglian1
Froznian4
Fullerite1
GET OUT Frog137
Grifon Radioacitf1
Havenite2
Helian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Homo Sapiens1
Human8
Human2
Human After All1
Hundr1
Hylian1
Ikkran1
Imperial11
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold1
Kobold2
Kzinti86
Leoninod3
Lunavi12
Maceranian1
Mangelsplash1
Mapnxyaha1
Meme Gun1
Messenian3
Messenian1
Minions of Wess1
Nephropsis Prime2
Nobilitatis Humanae2
Nuke Trooper3
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian11
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian7
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian42
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian521
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian28
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian24
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Overlordis1
PAAA Phoenix3
Pegasus Pony2
Pelagian3
RainWing1
Ravenfolk2
Ravens1
Romans13
Roostar1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Secludians1
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex8
Son of Rosen25
Sonatian1
Space Grasshopper18
Staines Master Race16
Sumarians1
Talon4
Targrosses Fallen4
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran2
Terran1
Terran2
Tibberarious Rekksimus1
Totinoid1
Troglodite1
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku2
Weltreichian Pope2
Wyvernus Prime1
Xajorkithian2
Xarrin1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted2
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian3

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1.7m2019
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY14.9m3514
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY27.8m7,183.2m23
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner Orbit11,940.6m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY64
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,384.8m86
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY84
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,417.0m2
Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY2514
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY1511
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY5.8m12,757.9m41
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY33
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.3m10,991.5m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY42.2m10,984.3m165971
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,090.2m4610
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY76
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,180.8m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY85.8m8,147.1m31261
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY117
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY7.1m1,522.3m10450
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY2824