Shores of Hazeron

NestOri

Solstice Flag
Avatar

Emperor NestOri IBSZ
Empire Solstice
Emperor Moghom
Reputation 3,557
Credit Limit 355,750,000¢
Experience 164,672

Government Target Value 221
Domain Governed By Emperor NestOri
Shores of Hazeron

Last Modified Fri Mar 22 14:20:14 2019 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 54 days, 10 hours, 1 minutes

Stories Started 3
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Arkhanian, Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Tue Feb 17 08:49:58 2015 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 42 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid10
Bludgeon26
Burning101
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing2
Piercing43
Slashing16
Sonic12
Suffocation76

Kills
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire24
Crew, Enemy1464
Motor Bike, Empire7
Motor Bike, Enemy1
Officer, Empire12
Officer, Enemy56
Passenger, Empire1
Person, Enemy6
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire5
Space Fighter F2, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Neutral1
Space Transport, Empire3
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy21
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy232
Troop, Empire8
Troop, Enemy44906
Troop, Friend1

Operations

Beam From EVA 5 times
Beam To EVA 144 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 2294 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 40
Defense Base Flags Captured 20

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC51MinQ 239
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft2335MinQ 253
Engine Station on Spacecraft320MinQ 253
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft2739MinQ 253
Helm on Spacecraft1199MinQ 251
Motor Bike1644MinQ 241
Navigation Station on Spacecraft22MinQ 73
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 29
SUV1129MinQ 241
Sensor Station on Spacecraft228MinQ 148
Shield Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 73
Space Fighter F18MinQ 130
Space Fighter F28MinQ 242
Space Transport61MinQ 147
Transporter Station on Spacecraft68MinQ 239
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 239

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station15
FTL Drive1511
Hull12
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive808
Power Plant301
Sensor16
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay3

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1587
Officers Boarded 117
Passengers Boarded 48
Troops Boarded 1780
Cryo Travellers Boarded 1348
Cryo Travellers Debarked 230

Mission Orders Issued 4173
Squad Orders Issued 3263

Wormholes Explored For Empire 75
Wormholes Named After NestOri 23

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 6
Starship Blueprints Burned 40
Station Blueprints Burned 23

Construction and Manufacturing

Solar Systems Named 7

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory6124698
Airport Radar1471
Airport Repair Shop729071128
Airport Terminal3564513
Apartment1717665
Arena10324333
Armorer24218216
Bank344121
Biodome12696
Bridge3
Broker34323074
Cantina33431819
Capitol3245436
Carpenter1145512
Casino14018191
Church33030075
Clothing Factory11846
Coal Power Plant188824
Computer Factory1216535
Condominium348495945
Dairy41942
Design Studio445035
Electronics Factory9513091120
Explosives Factory29433124
Farm153116063478
Fire Station512012
Grocery28723955
Hangar559925
Hospital24848993
House47045798
Hydroelectric Power Plant401001484
Hydrogen Power Plant816153
Jeweler73584
Lumber Mill46646
Machine Shop23329662196
Mass Media7661
Military Barracks66781
Military Flag3615
Military Gun Tower142101
Military Headquarters1035158
Military Radar61730
Military Shield Projector163279
Military Weapon System29200042
Mine120850150416
Munitions Factory18296339
Nuclear Power Plant1162072674
Observatory2157
Orchard8133114
Park29750167
Pharmaceutical Lab26274575
Plastics Factory527360101
Police Station31666251
Private Security Contractor87370
Refinery108766101303
Retail Store29922162
Road301671386
Rocket Motor Factory45664853
Ship Yard1312
Smelter48748295330
Space Marine Barracks62114
Spacecraft Factory5516855426
Star Fleet Academy8456
Textile Mill37320069
Town Square19
Treatment Plant321672147
University57119733269
Vehicle Factory519077123
Warehouse128815843
Weapon Smith15189326
Well9512649206
Wharf1473663
Winery85481
Zoo12221825

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory36753
Airport Radar1630
Airport Repair Shop2082812
Airport Terminal269291
Arena525056
Armorer9219711
Bank334073
Biodome4366
Broker23314312
Cantina1987688
Capitol1911978
Casino12414030
Church2238301
Clothing Factory11803
Coal Power Plant495516
Computer Factory14530918
Condominium239395528
Design Studio101279
Electronics Factory461165420
Explosives Factory16289511
Farm543960257
Fire Station582070
Grocery1686098
Hangar121420
Hospital1638763
House28317139
Hydrogen Power Plant71922512
Jeweler41422
Machine Shop1572066821
Military Barracks1
Military Flag191
Military Guard Post1
Military Gun Tower3
Military Headquarters1
Military Shield Projector91082
Military Weapon System172648
Mine1440143559948
Munitions Factory8815067100
Nuclear Power Plant15923955154
Park1381072
Plastics Factory12983
Police Station1839172
Private Security Contractor3376
Refinery70942909373
Retail Store1777445
Road247525628
Rocket Motor Factory814605
Smelter124340772123
Solar Power Plant91279128
Space Marine Barracks1
Spacecraft Factory16242314
Textile Mill24092
Town Square24
Treatment Plant140677378
University1615087117
Vehicle Factory25653443
Warehouse28313762
Weapon Smith597
Well1111016
Wind Power Plant15196954
Zoo524926

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 253132302
FeetQ 128881
HandsQ 12844
HeadQ 128472
Ship Capture1
Turret at BaseQ 1925
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2435681

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Adamantite6728722YQ 239
Air305664299385Q 251
Aircraft Factory Technology60339YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology2811235YQ 255
Animal Carcass1002YQ 22347
Animal Meat1991002226288YQ 223184
Antidote24213916081YQ 253
Antiflux Particles497521532871YQ 253
Antitoxin243308393YQ 2071
Armorer Technology160814YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module133YQ 253
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 127
Beans77452132178921YQ 253238
Beer1150Q 198
Blank Disk2719253YQ 254
Bolite3090079024Q 250
Bomb Bl Black Cat17821295056YQ 248
Bomb BlPi Porcupine260Q 190
Bomb SuPo Muffler260Q 190
BoneYQ 157
Borexino Precipitate4708YQ 249
Bread5500YQ 1121
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 184
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 127
Capitol Technology3YQ 255
Cheese200207623103YQ 212369
Clamp22322281YQ 254
Clothing Factory Technology94YQ 255
Coal1402256147882YQ 250
Command And Control Module3971YQ 251
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 128
Compressor Beam Lens5987472YQ 245
Computer8647030788YQ 252
Computer Factory Technology12328YQ 255
Crate4183147YQ 221
Cryo Heat Sink40557228524839YQ 251
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 171
Cryozine7097881233401Q 250
Crystals130759910920112YQ 253
DNA Sample Kit30344412YQ 253
Disintegrator Ray Lens4327583463Q 225
Disruptor Beam Lens512196Q 190
Eggs20003700YQ 1981
Electron Beam Lens36394250851Q 243
Electronic Part10713101557927100YQ 252
Electronics Factory Technology2426151YQ 255
Eludium94908736459592YQ 252
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 124
Energy Weapon Bay Module1331YQ 252
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 127
Energy Weapon Turret Module17
Environment Suit957175551YQ 2426
Environment Suit Helmet744554281YQ 2377
Erg Ray Lens1742998Q 251
Explosives Factory Technology129423YQ 255
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 145
Fabric Clothing2004819989YQ 177
Farm Technology535239YQ 255
Fertilizer306419318694Q 254
Fish900400Q 239
Fish Meat5800Q 171
Fitting Wrench143227969YQ 2546
Flag241637169YQ 253
FlourYQ 2271
Fruit6030514229324YQ 21069
Gasoline38391157963YQ 246
Gem Ring6524100Q 238
Gems14263237844YQ 240
Gigacell358081438241YQ 252
Gin2500Q 124
Glue Gun361628481YQ 252476
Glue Gun PatentYQ 126
Grain10300438Q 230
Grapes65075136372YQ 22828
Grav Coupling90117566095530YQ 253
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 179
Grav Pack12Q 196
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 127
Hammer35809230782YQ 2542395181
Hay4382YQ 206
HeadYQ 22375
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi51601623691Q 250
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc73187209163Q 2421
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl1000475884Q 225
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa1270220733Q 225
Heavy Weapon436294396900Q 254
Herbs599938YQ 2181
Hops438Q 236
Hydrogen966186113100121YQ 255
Hydrogen Power Plant Module92YQ 252
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 127
Io Tube76232368071YQ 252
Io Tube PatentYQ 122
Ioplasma797104896YQ 252
Knife470YQ 19221
Large Missile Bl Thumper23280Q 2481
Large Missile BlBu Fireball3823Q 2272
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper748Q 174
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov6025698Q 165
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox2Q 1412
Large Rocket Motor259Q 157
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 123
Laser Pistol2079200YQ 2514
Laser Rifle4286258316YQ 2514106153033
Leather Body ArmorYQ 69
Leather ClothingYQ 252
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 116
Life Support Module PatentYQ 116
Log2400Q 165
Lumber15000Q 120
Lumenite10627157431YQ 250
Machine Shop Technology8243068YQ 255
Magmex600001155052Q 230
Magmium10050041132Q 230
Magmium Hull Module PatentYQ 94
Magmium Power Armor51951742YQ 2459
Magmium Power Armor Helmet51951742YQ 2458
Mechanical Part18879382188806Q 254
Medical Kit346970246654YQ 2523373
Metal79536677281910YQ 254
Metal Body Armor90153395YQ 241
Metal Helmet90153395YQ 246
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 151
Metal Power ArmorYQ 239
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 244
Microscope143021902Q 252
Military Gun Tower Technology1201922YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology1131417YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology41240160YQ 255
Milk11500438Q 205
Mine Technology184636350394YQ 255
Minerals197377814396524YQ 252
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 145
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 145
Mission DiskYQ 234
Munitions Factory Technology1761226YQ 255
Myrathane4573345532YQ 241
Nanopath Calibrator5983505YQ 242
Neutron Beam Lens9748Q 213
Nitrate Explosive6000Q 248
Nuts5843413730940YQ 25141
Officer LogYQ 210
Oil1311522257253YQ 250
Ore7713101221357YQ 248
Oscilloscope220393737YQ 2521
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module2YQ 242
Personnel Transporter Module PatentYQ 132
Petrochemicals96055129774Q 248
Pharmaceuticals23432000Q 241
Phlogiston7607386752YQ 244
Pistol36183YQ 254
Pistol Ammunition82YQ 253
Plastic21155171900293YQ 252
Plastic Explosive26245526147510YQ 25311
Plastics Factory Technology17824YQ 255
Pliers32644587YQ 25324
PolytarideYQ 71
Prospector Bay Module111YQ 253
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Proton Beam Lens26468Q 248
Radioactives41503320392YQ 246
Refinery Technology47029134YQ 255
Rifle22170259532YQ 250639797
Rifle Ammunition25944822595842YQ 255
Rocket Motor Factory Technology2211149YQ 255
Rum800Q 132
Screw Driver38846668YQ 254
Seed3YQ 170
Sensor Module PatentYQ 125
Sewing Needle36004050YQ 2542
Ship Blueprint Disk3YQ 254
Shotgun2YQ 245
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 254
Shovel3117722846YQ 253
Silage40000Q 249
Siphon Bay Module116YQ 253
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Small Missile Bl Zipper1792Q 190
Small Missile CrFr Snowball4035Q 188
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6568402667Q 225
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker4035Q 188
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook91299Q 1651
Smelter Technology111334100310YQ 255
Smelting Adamantine PatentYQ 145
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 145
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 145
Soldering Iron1958025638YQ 25279918
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Spacecraft Factory Technology231835YQ 255
Spices59408132227YQ 21554
Stasis Beam LensYQ 145
Stone158994233434YQ 220405
Sugar5800YQ 12125
Surgery Medical Module PatentYQ 122
TequilaYQ 169
Tesloid Dissipator4575801Q 251
Textile Mill Technology123229YQ 255
Textiles715671250339YQ 253
Thumb Drive2YQ 155
Tongs8591475263YQ 25412
Torque Wrench27742267YQ 254
Treatment Plant Technology51527YQ 255
Type A Preon RingYQ 160
Type B Preon RingYQ 209
Type F Preons6YQ 94
Type G Preons29YQ 32
Type K Preons2208YQ 149
Type M Preon RingYQ 210
Type M Preons914YQ 204
University Technology2015654YQ 255
Utility PouchYQ 55
Vegetable6355114034192YQ 249210
Vodka800Q 124
Vulcanite7YQ 249
Vulcium158038127778YQ 251
Vulcium Hull Module234YQ 249
Vulcium Hull Module PatentYQ 94
Vulcium Power Armor14930YQ 2517
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet14930YQ 25214
Warehouse Technology31YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module313YQ 251
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module31YQ 231
Water661728739Q 255
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Weapon Launcher Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Weapon Smith Technology1911023YQ 255
Well Technology51059YQ 255
Whiskey5800Q 124
Wildcatter Bay Module4Q 252
Wildcatter Bay Module PatentYQ 129
Wine300200YQ 232
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module181YQ 251
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module1YQ 48
Woven Body Armor123YQ 140
Woven Helmet123YQ 200
Wrench170524319YQ 254444
Кала́шников129026738YQ 254952286

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 1303

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC212
Motor Bike357
SUV217
Space Fighter F11
Space Fighter F243
Spaceship26
Starship45364429415361761543
Station51

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis2
Achean3
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian8
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian14
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian10
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian7
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian3
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian3
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian10
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian11
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean11
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian145
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid20
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian226
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian12
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian24
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Scavenging Avian4
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid16
Alkar2
Anthro Dragon18
Aristocrat2
Arkhanian28
Asgardian3
Aves1
Avesian7
Avlocraic1
Bacha4
Banvalza Citizen1
Bearman11
Berrylonio2
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Blue Frogit1
Bob3
Candarin1
Canis Superior843
Canuck1
Caylixian1
Chimpsquidian2
Coloid18
Delmorian12
Dominion Citizen1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
Drakodiak13
Drashmor1
Dwarf1
Edgianins Stellaria1
Foondanglian1
Froznian4
Fullerite1
GET OUT Frog137
Grifon Radioacitf1
Havenite2
Helian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Glabrian4
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Homo Sapiens1
Homo Sebacean Sapiens2
Homo Superioris1
Human9
Human3
Human After All1
Hundr1
Hylian1
Ikkran1
Imperial11
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian1
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold2
Kobold1
Kzinti91
Leoninod3
Lizaman1
Lunavi13
Maceranian1
Mah Bone1
Mangelsplash1
Mapnxyaha1
Meme Gun2
Messenian1
Messenian3
Minions of Wess1
Nephropsis Prime2
Nexonian1
Nobilitatis Humanae2
Nuke Trooper4
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian11
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian13
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian42
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean4
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian521
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian28
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian14
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian12
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian8
Overlordis1
PAAA Phoenix3
Pegasus Pony2
Pelagian3
RainWing1
Ravenfolk2
Ravens1
Robinus Puckus2
Romans13
Roostar2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Secludians1
Shitterbugs1
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex8
Son of Rosen25
Sonatian8
Space Grasshopper18
Space Ork1
Spaceborn Human1
Staines Master Race16
Sumarians1
TCF Dragon1
Talon4
Targrosses Fallen6
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran1
Terran2
Terran2
Tibberarious Rekksimus1
Totinoid1
Troglodite1
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku3
Weltreichian Pope6
Wyvernus Prime1
Xajorkithian2
Xarrin1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted2
Zoidian1
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian8
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Amphibian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean5
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian2
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian4
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Furrian3
Carnivorous Furrian5
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Reptilian4
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Avian4
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid4
Triphibious Scavenging Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DF White Dwarf2
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence1
G VI Subdwarf2
K V Main Sequence2
M V Main Sequence4
O V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY35,265.6m38,985.9m12
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY26.3m2723
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY14.9m3916
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY27.8m7,183.2m108
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner Orbit11,940.6m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,457.1m169
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,384.8m128
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY1711
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,417.0m51
Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,146.2m2816
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY2013
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY5.8m12,757.9m41
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY33
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.3m10,991.5m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY101.6m10,984.3m23612333
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,090.2m5113
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY87
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,180.8m45
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY85.8m8,147.1m34261
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY1410
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY77.3m1,522.9m23712811
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY3327