Shores of Hazeron

NestOri

Solstice Flag
Avatar

Emperor NestOri IBSZ
Empire Solstice
Emperor Moghom
Reputation 3,321
Credit Limit 332,150,000¢
Experience 155,221

Government Target Value 365
Domain Governed By Emperor NestOri
Shores of Hazeron

Created Tue Feb 17 08:49:58 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri Dec 15 16:41:49 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 45 days, 14 hours, 13 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Arkhanian, Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 210 of 255
Hunger 0 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid3
Bludgeon24
Burning100
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing2
Piercing40
Slashing7
Sonic10
Suffocation75

Kills
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri Killed
APC, Empire1
Crew, Empire24
Crew, Enemy1447
Motor Bike, Empire5
Motor Bike, Enemy1
Officer, Empire11
Officer, Enemy54
Passenger, Empire1
Person, Enemy6
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire2
Space Fighter F2, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Neutral1
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy21
Starship, Empire2
Starship, Enemy232
Troop, Empire8
Troop, Enemy44885
Troop, Friend1

Operations

Beam From EVA 3 times
Beam To EVA 139 times
Dead Head EVA 1 times
EVA Online 2210 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 40
Defense Base Flags Captured 20

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC11Min Q 0
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft1646Min Q 253
Engine Station on Spacecraft310Min Q 73
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft2234Min Q 190
Helm on Spacecraft957Min Q 190
Motor Bike1586Min Q 241
Navigation Station on Spacecraft22Min Q 73
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 29
SUV470Min Q 171
Sensor Station on Spacecraft214Min Q 73
Shield Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 73
Space Fighter F12Min Q 2
Space Fighter F28Min Q 242
Space Transport43Min Q 12
Transporter Station on Spacecraft66Min Q 190
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 73

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Control Station15
FTL Drive159
Hull12
Life Support4
Maneuver Drive808
Power Plant301
Sensor16
Transporter Room1
Weapon Bay3

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1436
Officers Boarded 107
Passengers Boarded 48
Troops Boarded 1633
Cryo Travellers Boarded 152

Mission Orders Issued 3763
Squad Orders Issued 2912

Wormholes Explored For Empire 61
Wormholes Named After NestOri 23

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 6
Starship Blueprints Burned 40
Station Blueprints Burned 23

Construction and Manufacturing

Solar Systems Named 7

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory46895
Airport Repair Shop42533042
Airport Terminal256493
Apartment16
Arena793093
Armorer16169710
Bank263424
Biodome12696
Broker32316084
Cantina2995294
Capitol203897
Carpenter1039812
Casino1249433
Church2905579
Clothing Factory11846
Computer Factory1115055
Condominium326092067
Dairy41942
Design Studio323844
Electronics Factory811091290
Explosives Factory29433118
Farm1339598269
Fire Station501880
Grocery2506260
Hangar385172
Hospital2137505
House1662018
Hydroelectric Power Plant16423357
Hydrogen Power Plant816153
Jeweler73584
Lumber Mill22644
Machine Shop17721426167
Mass Media1155
Military Flag3615
Military Gun Tower8722
Military Shield Projector163279
Military Weapon System1948792
Mine84841273357
Munitions Factory18296327
Nuclear Power Plant1162072674
Observatory2157
Orchard693010
Park25020
Pharmaceutical Lab18192469
Plastics Factory49664999
Police Station2697550
Refinery96955339295
Retail Store2615939
Road248171345
Rocket Motor Factory1321548
Ship Yard1312
Smelter43841313299
Spacecraft Factory376492415
Textile Mill36280737
Town Square18
Treatment Plant321672147
University53310344164
Vehicle Factory33748049
Warehouse11688597
Weapon Smith7107717
Well669272128
Wharf75142
Winery85481
Zoo834045

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory12473
Airport Repair Shop12396
Airport Terminal195237
Arena452499
Armorer89499
Bank262417
Biodome4366
Broker19311475
Cantina1494516
Capitol112132
Casino11511592
Church1754963
Clothing Factory11803
Computer Factory12203318
Condominium212287445
Design Studio81079
Electronics Factory40718713
Explosives Factory16289511
Farm443293241
Fire Station571946
Grocery1362784
Hangar101420
Hospital1274847
House36203
Hydrogen Power Plant25632
Jeweler21422
Machine Shop1461893319
Military Flag191
Military Gun Tower2
Military Shield Projector91082
Military Weapon System152178
Mine112293649639
Munitions Factory8815067100
Nuclear Power Plant14821426111
Park102148
Police Station1473201
Refinery60733992343
Retail Store1453951
Road195024861
Rocket Motor Factory814605
Smelter121630232115
Solar Power Plant126534
Spacecraft Factory12242314
Textile Mill1187
Town Square19
Treatment Plant136615649
University127279880
Vehicle Factory19471431
Warehouse1956504
Weapon Smith597
Well3130
Wind Power Plant8147139
Zoo451917

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 253132002
FeetQ 128641
HandsQ 12837
HeadQ 12868
Ship Capture1
Turret at BaseQ 1925
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2431421

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air297464299385Q 251
Aircraft Factory Technology60339YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology2811235YQ 255
Animal Carcass100YQ 20835
Animal Meat19910026103YQ 208108
Antidote24213916081YQ 253
Antiflux Particles49752412348YQ 253
Antitoxin243308393YQ 2071
Armorer Technology160814YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module133YQ 253
Beans76452132178561YQ 253162
Beer1150Q 198
Blank Disk2619181YQ 254
Bolite3090079024Q 250
Bomb Bl Black Cat17821295056YQ 248
Bomb BlPi Porcupine260Q 190
Bomb SuPo Muffler260Q 190
BoneYQ 128
Borexino Precipitate4708YQ 249
Bread5500Q 112
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 184
Capitol Technology3YQ 255
Cheese200207623103YQ 212369
Clamp22322281YQ 254
Clothing Factory Technology94YQ 255
Coal1392256147882YQ 250
Command And Control Module3971YQ 251
Compressor Beam Lens5927472YQ 245
Computer8596630590YQ 252
Computer Factory Technology12328YQ 255
Crate4183144YQ 221
Cryo Heat Sink395572284226YQ 251
Cryozine7097881233401Q 250
Crystals130759910920112YQ 253
DNA Sample Kit30344412YQ 253
Disintegrator Ray Lens4327583463Q 225
Disruptor Beam Lens2196Q 190
Eggs20003700YQ 1981
Electron Beam Lens24494250851Q 225
Electronic Part10646811554581100YQ 252
Electronics Factory Technology2426151YQ 255
Eludium94908713152312YQ 252
Energy Weapon Bay Module1331YQ 252
Energy Weapon Turret Module17
Environment Suit942975551YQ 2426
Environment Suit Helmet730354281YQ 2377
Erg Ray Lens1554998Q 251
Explosives Factory Technology129423YQ 255
Fabric Clothing2004819989YQ 177
Farm Technology535239YQ 255
Fertilizer306419318694Q 254
Fish900400Q 239
Fish Meat5800Q 171
Fitting Wrench141657917YQ 2546
Flag240137164YQ 253
FlourYQ 2271
Fruit6010514229324YQ 21059
Gasoline34284157003YQ 241
Gem Ring6524100Q 238
Gems14263237844YQ 240
Gigacell353081438241YQ 252
Gin2500Q 124
Glue Gun360008427YQ 252476
Grain10300438Q 230
Grapes64875136372YQ 22823
Grav Coupling90115166095530YQ 253
Grav Pack12Q 196
Hammer35582229752YQ 2542395181
Hay4382YQ 206
HeadYQ 22351
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi51601623691Q 250
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc73187209163Q 2421
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl1000475884Q 225
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa1270220733Q 225
Heavy Weapon436294396900Q 254
Herbs599938YQ 2181
Hops438Q 236
Hydrogen622159013100YQ 255
Hydrogen Power Plant Module92YQ 252
Io Tube76232368043YQ 252
Ioplasma79761374YQ 252
Knife470YQ 19221
Large Missile Bl Thumper23280Q 2481
Large Missile BlBu Fireball3823Q 2272
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper748Q 174
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov6025698Q 165
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox2Q 1412
Large Rocket Motor240Q 157
Laser Pistol2079200YQ 2514
Laser Rifle4226258316YQ 2514014149233
Leather Body ArmorYQ 69
Leather ClothingYQ 252
Log2400Q 165
Lumber15000Q 120
Lumenite10627157431YQ 250
Machine Shop Technology8243068YQ 255
Magmex600001155052Q 230
Magmium7050017329Q 230
Magmium Power Armor51951742YQ 2459
Magmium Power Armor Helmet51951742YQ 2458
Mechanical Part18752882188060Q 254
Medical Kit346970246654YQ 2523367
Metal78411827276224YQ 254
Metal Body Armor86153395YQ 241
Metal Helmet86153395YQ 241
Metal Power ArmorYQ 188
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 142
Microscope143021902Q 252
Military Gun Tower Technology1201922YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology1131417YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology41240160YQ 255
Milk11500438Q 205
Mine Technology17633501354YQ 255
Minerals197377814396524YQ 252
Mission DiskYQ 234
Munitions Factory Technology1761226YQ 255
Myrathane4573345532YQ 241
Nanopath Calibrator5983505YQ 242
Neutron Beam Lens9748Q 213
Nitrate Explosive6000Q 248
Nuts5743413730940YQ 25141
Officer LogYQ 210
Oil1286522257253YQ 250
Ore7663101221356YQ 248
Oscilloscope220393737YQ 2521
PaperYQ 255
Particle Collector Bay Module2YQ 242
Petrochemicals96055129774Q 248
Pharmaceuticals23432000Q 241
Phlogiston7607386751YQ 244
Pistol36183YQ 254
Pistol Ammunition82YQ 253
Plastic20578671896947YQ 252
Plastic Explosive26235526147510YQ 25311
Plastics Factory Technology17824YQ 255
Pliers32344557YQ 25324
PolytarideYQ 71
Prospector Bay Module10YQ 253
Proton Beam Lens26468Q 248
Radioactives40703320392YQ 246
Refinery Technology47029134YQ 255
Rifle22170259532YQ 250248177
Rifle Ammunition25944822595836YQ 255
Rocket Motor Factory Technology1881116YQ 255
Rum800Q 132
Screw Driver37546638YQ 254
Seed3YQ 170
Sewing Needle35674050YQ 2542
Ship Blueprint Disk3YQ 254
Shotgun2YQ 245
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 254
Shovel3105222745YQ 253
Silage40000Q 249
Siphon Bay Module116YQ 253
Small Missile Bl Zipper1792Q 190
Small Missile CrFr Snowball4035Q 188
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper6568402667Q 225
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker4035Q 188
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook91299Q 1651
Smelter Technology111334100310YQ 255
Soldering Iron1956255581YQ 25279918
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 254
Spacecraft Factory Technology231835YQ 255
Spices59208132227YQ 21554
Stasis Beam LensYQ 145
Stone82394232473YQ 220
Sugar5800YQ 12125
TequilaYQ 169
Tesloid Dissipator4575801Q 251
Textile Mill Technology123229YQ 255
Textiles692924247013YQ 253
Tongs8563775206YQ 25412
Torque Wrench26502247YQ 254
Treatment Plant Technology51527YQ 255
Type A Preon RingYQ 160
Type B Preon RingYQ 209
Type F Preons6YQ 94
Type G Preons29YQ 32
Type K Preons2208YQ 149
Type M Preon RingYQ 210
Type M Preons914YQ 204
University Technology2015654YQ 255
Vegetable6205114024568YQ 249193
Vodka800Q 124
Vulcanite6YQ 249
Vulcium138038107778YQ 251
Vulcium Hull Module224YQ 249
Vulcium Power Armor14930YQ 2516
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet14930YQ 2529
Warehouse Technology31YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module313YQ 251
Water628028502Q 255
Weapon Smith Technology1911023YQ 255
Well Technology51059YQ 255
Whiskey5800Q 124
Wildcatter Bay Module4Q 252
Wine300200YQ 232
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module181YQ 251
Woven Body Armor123YQ 140
Woven Helmet123YQ 200
Wrench169174284YQ 254444
Кала́шников128526738YQ 254952286

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC29
Motor Bike356
SUV28
Space Fighter F11
Space Fighter F243
Spaceship25
Starship43338428415341557507
Station51

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis2
Achean3
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian8
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian14
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian7
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian10
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian3
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian3
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian9
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian11
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian145
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian6
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid20
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid37
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian5
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian226
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian24
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian11
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Scavenging Avian4
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aerial Scavenging Insectoid16
Alkar2
Anthro Dragon18
Aristocrat2
Arkhanian26
Asgardian3
Avesian6
Avlocraic1
Bacha4
Banvalza Citizen1
Bearman11
Berrylonio2
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Blue Frogit1
Bob3
Candarin1
Canis Superior843
Canuck1
Caylixian1
Chimpsquidian2
Coloid18
Delmorian11
Dominion Citizen1
Dragonian1
Drakodiak1
Drakodiak13
Drashmor1
Dwarf1
Edgianins Stellaria1
Foondanglian1
Froznian4
Fullerite1
GET OUT Frog137
Grifon Radioacitf1
Havenite2
Helian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian4
Homo Sapiens1
Homo Sebacean Sapiens2
Homo Superioris1
Human9
Human2
Human After All1
Hundr1
Hylian1
Ikkran1
Imperial11
Ineptitudus Incarnatus1
Ithanian1
Kaja Lobster1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold2
Kobold1
Kzinti91
Leoninod3
Lizaman1
Lunavi13
Maceranian1
Mangelsplash1
Mapnxyaha1
Meme Gun2
Messenian1
Messenian3
Minions of Wess1
Nephropsis Prime2
Nexonian1
Nobilitatis Humanae2
Nuke Trooper4
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian11
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian12
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian42
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean4
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian27
Omnivorous Glabrian521
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian35
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian28
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian12
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian14
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian8
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian12
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Overlordis1
PAAA Phoenix3
Pegasus Pony2
Pelagian3
RainWing1
Ravenfolk2
Ravens1
Robinus Puckus2
Romans13
Roostar2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Secludians1
Shitterbugs1
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex8
Son of Rosen25
Sonatian8
Space Grasshopper18
Space Ork1
Spaceborn Human1
Staines Master Race16
Sumarians1
TCF Dragon1
Talon4
Targrosses Fallen6
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran1
Terran2
Terran2
Tibberarious Rekksimus1
Totinoid1
Troglodite1
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku3
Weltreichian Pope6
Wyvernus Prime1
Xajorkithian2
Xarrin1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted2
Zoidian1
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled NestOriNestOri KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean5
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Amphibian4
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian3
Triphibious Scavenging Insectoid1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F V Main Sequence2
G V Main Sequence1
K V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY26.3m2119
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY14.9m3916
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY27.8m7,183.2m108
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner Orbit11,940.6m
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY115
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,384.8m86
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY84
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,417.0m2
Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY2514
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY1813
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY2
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY5.8m12,757.9m41
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY33
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.3m10,991.5m44
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY101.6m10,984.3m18710832
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,090.2m4610
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY87
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,180.8m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY85.8m8,147.1m34261
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY139
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY77.3m1,522.9m19311011
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY2824