Shores of Hazeron

Argout

O.S.E. Flag
Avatar

Emperor Argout HUFZBB
Empire O.S.E.
Emperor Argout
Reputation 169
Credit Limit 16,950,000¢
Experience 14,805

Government Target Value 100
Domain Governed By Emperor Argout
Universe

Created Tue Apr 14 17:18:17 2015 GMT
Last Modified Fri May 12 13:40:14 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 24 days, 18 hours, 16 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 24 of 24
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 46 of 48
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid1
Bludgeon4
Piercing10
Poison1
Radiation3
Slashing9
Sonic5
Starvation1
Suffocation10

Kills
TypeKilled ArgoutArgout Killed
Crew, Enemy24
Motor Bike, Empire2
Officer, Enemy4
Spaceship, Empire1
Starship, Empire3
Troop, Enemy741

Operations

Beam From EVA 5 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 336 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft11255TL 32
Engine Station on Spacecraft75TL 32
Farm Machinery3TL 1
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft14TL 32
Helicopter6TL 1
Helm on Spacecraft455TL 32
Motor Bike2654TL 10
Navigation Station on Spacecraft32TL 32
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1TL 10
Rocket4TL 1
SUV81TL 10
Sensor Station on Spacecraft18TL 32
Shield Station on Spacecraft524TL 32
Space Fighter F1207TL 1
Space Transport38TL 1
Submarine1TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft10TL 32
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 28

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 320
Officers Boarded 39
Passengers Boarded 120
Passengers Debarked 17
Troops Boarded 286

Mission Orders Issued 4208
Squad Orders Issued 289

Wormholes Explored For Empire 279
Wormholes Named After Argout 266

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 1
Starship Disks Burned 31
Station Disks Burned 2

Argout Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
IHNI OSP MKII4585056

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 7
Solar Systems Named 17

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4719
Airport Repair Shop591271132
Airport Terminal284357
Apartment2811263
Arena8115052
Armorer421215187
Bakery8
Bank2111471
Biodome1
Brewery24123058
Broker29991701
Cantina397120921
Capitol234465
Casino7742501
Church587126332
Clothing Factory22145721
Computer Factory479895
Condominium52758298712
Design Studio7152
Distillery8
Electronics Factory178399956
Explosives Factory28213274
Farm20716963294
Fire Station1123401
Grist Mill8
Grocery16219971
Hospital20052831
House6
Hydroelectric Power Plant22226365220
Hydrogen Power Plant2246
Jeweler53322
Machine Shop62713668192
Meat Processing Plant10
Military Flag32
Military Guard Tower7
Military Shield Generator221053
Military Weapon System203
Mine95220486546
Munitions Factory34353549
Nuclear Power Plant10135
Observatory2158
Park190
Pharmaceutical Lab32184
Plastics Factory89462114
Police Station27518454
Refinery154729858171
Retail Store31122061
Road1119229328
Rocket Motor Factory18153816
Ship Yard26913
Smelter182025073389
Solar Power Plant223
Spacecraft Factory31219470
Sugar Mill8
Textile Mill166766
Town Square21
Treatment Plant5213081370
University166445912
Vehicle Factory18356497
Warehouse62675861
Weapon Smith34188087
Well45393857
Wharf4
Wind Power Plant66194
Winery111546
Zoo985202

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Repair Shop15
Airport Terminal143608
Apartment11
Arena37208
Bank11383
Biodome1013377
Broker1458723
Cantina1836567
Capitol162491
Casino331422
Church2277493
Computer Factory9
Condominium208841489
Electronics Factory1111205
Farm40520677
Fire Station45128
Grocery68696
Hospital80464
House12346
Hydroelectric Power Plant32570366
Hydrogen Power Plant20293412
Machine Shop2411171
Military Flag9
Military Shield Generator9351
Military Weapon System5304
Mine88620714144
Nuclear Power Plant52875136
Park7124
Plastics Factory2
Police Station11435
Refinery40617399154
Retail Store118767
Road511208424
Smelter1238311
Solar Power Plant12203493
Spacecraft Factory1211267
Textile Mill1
Town Square13
Treatment Plant557619192
University95
Vehicle Factory710487
Warehouse3347146
Well628581
Wind Power Plant24127033
Winery1
Zoo46

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 252TL 321512
FeetQ 128TL 135
HandsQ 128TL 116
HeadQ 128TL 12
Turret on SpacecraftQ 249TL 28902

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air4222058055Q 252TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology19988Q 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 159TL 130
Animal Meat6043YQ 159TL 175
Armorer Technology488Q 255TL 30
Backpack11YQ 136TL 1
Beans123258YQ 230TL 29194
Beer13532771338Q 155TL 1
Blank Disk2255YQ 253TL 32
BoneYQ 137TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 180TL 1
Clothing Factory Technology4Q 255TL 21
Computer7389563737YQ 252TL 32
Computer Factory Technology631Q 255TL 32
Crate5YQ 250TL 32
Cryo Heat Sink14398288Q 251TL 32
Cryozine60796Q 250TL 32
Crystals6561630850Q 254TL 32
Dynamite12269435669Q 141TL 14
Electron Beam Lens50Q 252TL 32
Electronic Part11476934714Q 252TL 32
Electronics Factory Technology1188Q 255TL 31
Eludium879887981YQ 233TL 1
Environment Suit688YQ 254TL 328
Environment Suit Helmet6883YQ 253TL 3246
Erg Ray Lens6Q 250TL 30
Explosives Factory Technology88Q 255TL 32
Fabric Clothing5459035681YQ 255TL 32
Farm Technology44Q 255TL 20
Fitting Wrench11Q 180TL 1
Flag59011YQ 250TL 32
Gasoline39346356694YQ 255TL 32
Gem Ring54144Q 252TL 1
Gigacell33511YQ 248TL 31
Glue Gun11100YQ 203TL 20
Grapes9YQ 116TL 18
Grav Coupling4053138985Q 240TL 30
Grav Pack11YQ 250TL 11
Hammer205589165298YQ 253TL 322140
Hay1YQ 23TL 1
HeadYQ 159TL 126
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi3227816106Q 236TL 19
Heavy Weapon102052629Q 249TL 32
Herbs3YQ 178TL 13
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology9262Q 255TL 19
Hydrogen9158411YQ 249TL 32
Io Tube121Q 227TL 28
Ioplasma45250Q 200TL 17
KnifeYQ 192TL 1151
Laser Pistol7YQ 252TL 32154
Laser Rifle20YQ 252TL 3226353
LeatherYQ 128TL 1
Log1YQ 116TL 1
Lumenite3830838308Q 230TL 7
Machine Shop Technology467177Q 255TL 31
Magmex462383Q 230TL 29
Magmium Power Armor31YQ 245TL 292
Magmium Power Armor Helmet31YQ 244TL 295
Mechanical Part63061Q 253TL 32
Medical Kit2YQ 251TL 14
Metal776289315853YQ 253TL 32
Metal HelmetYQ 221TL 4
Metal Power Armor69691YQ 251TL 3238
Metal Power Armor Helmet69591YQ 251TL 3233
Military Shield Generator Technology21591Q 255TL 25
Military Weapon System Technology12628Q 255TL 29
Mine Technology1614325Q 255TL 32
Minerals4014353855191YQ 250TL 32
Mission DiskYQ 253TL 32
Munitions Factory Technology1174Q 255TL 32
Myrathane29352Q 243TL 30
Nuts1YQ 90TL 11
Oil233111YQ 255TL 32
Ore6596301337986YQ 253TL 32
PaperYQ 255TL 32
PetrochemicalsYQ 133TL 17
PharmaceuticalsYQ 130TL 17
Pistol2618825629YQ 218TL 20
Pistol Ammunition4128735671YQ 255TL 17
Plant Fiber2YQ 133TL 1
Plastic60814100Q 255TL 32
Plastic Body Armor4Q 136TL 1
Plastic Helmet4Q 136TL 1
Plastics Factory Technology2270Q 255TL 32
Refinery Technology50188Q 255TL 32
RifleTL 16
Rifle Ammunition43001357445YQ 225TL 14
Rocket Motor Factory Technology11Q 255TL 14
Seed21YQ 137TL 1
Sewing Needle11YQ 128TL 11
Ship Design DiskYQ 253TL 32
Shotgun2179621796YQ 237TL 26
Shotgun Ammunition3566935669YQ 210TL 1
Shovel4213435669YQ 180TL 23
Smelter Technology561245Q 255TL 32
Soldering Iron177Q 158TL 10
Spacecraft Factory Technology1768811YQ 255TL 32
Spices132YQ 179TL 1132
Stasis Beam Lens10Q 248TL 29
Stone20365516YQ 216TL 18
Textile Mill Technology1188Q 255TL 32
Textiles69814489311YQ 255TL 32
Tongs1325713257Q 180TL 19
Treatment Plant Technology254188Q 255TL 32
University Technology3388Q 255TL 32
Utility Pouch2YQ 255TL 11
Vegetable1110YQ 137TL 191
Vulcium2222Q 249TL 32
Vulcium Power Armor22YQ 252TL 324
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet22YQ 252TL 323
Warehouse Technology20741249Q 255TL 32
Weapon Smith Technology288Q 255TL 32
Well Technology1188Q 255TL 32
Wrench232Q 180TL 12
Кала́шников2062219838YQ 249TL 31934651

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 252TL 168
Space TransportQ 251TL 16

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Farm Machinery59
Motor Bike133
SUV93
Space Fighter F183
Space Transport34
Spaceship2
Starship31033921402317622783

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled ArgoutArgout KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian21
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Bob1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Eaglenite1
Genius1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Human1
Kizan1
Kobold1
Leoninod1
Mapnxyaha1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian23
Omnivorous Glabrian31
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
PAAA Phoenix1
Ravanae1
Russian Human1
Targossians1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled ArgoutArgout KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Amphibian3
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Furrian3
Herbivorous Furrian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian2
Subterranean Herbivorous Glabrian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence2
DK Orange Dwarf2
G Ib Weaker Supergiant2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,101.4m12
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,374.5m
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,404.2m76
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,149.6m2
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,253.1m33
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY104.3m11,918.7m107101
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,027.9m
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY10,002.8m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.4m10,896.1m49
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY7,101.1m14
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY27.0m1,518.3m3130