Shores of Hazeron

Deltova

Havenite Shipyards Flag
Avatar

Shipwright Deltova HQSZHD
Empire Havenite Shipyards
Shipwright Deltova
Reputation 571
Credit Limit 57,150,000¢
Experience 1,522

Government Target Value 249
Domain Governed By Shipwright Deltova
Universe

Last Modified Mon Jul 15 10:43:31 2019 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 41 days, 12 hours, 49 minutes

Stories Started 2
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Havenite Oligarchy, Aerial Carnivorous Avian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Tue Sep 22 03:18:31 2015 GMT
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 29 of 29
Stamina 223 of 223
Hunger 21 of 58
Children Conceived 1
Children Born 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon22
Burning1
Piercing1
Slashing10
Sonic9
Starvation13
Suffocation33

Kills
TypeKilled DeltovaDeltova Killed
Crew, Empire12
Officer, Empire2
Passenger, Empire4
Spaceship, Empire1
Troop, Empire19
Troop, Enemy1

Operations

Beam From EVA 2 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 110 minutes

Habitable Alien Worlds Claimed 1
Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft131MinQ 109
Engine Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 109
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft849MinQ 109
Helm on Spacecraft233MinQ 109
Navigation Station on Spacecraft674MinQ 109
Riding Animal5MinQ 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft115MinQ 109
Transporter Station on Spacecraft731MinQ 109
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 65

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor1
FTL Drive2
Hull63
Maneuver Drive30
Weapon Bay2

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 393
Officers Boarded 41
Passengers Boarded 17
Troops Boarded 319
Cryo Travellers Boarded 8250
Cryo Travellers Debarked 2000

Mission Orders Issued 3135
Squad Orders Issued 540

Wormholes Explored For Empire 139
Wormholes Named After Deltova 66

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 6
Starship Blueprints Published 1
Station Blueprints Burned 2

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 12

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1
Airport Radar880122
Airport Repair Shop13195723
Airport Terminal2679253
Apartment3462271
Arena3649377
Armorer65184
Bakery37417648
Bank55546531
Brewery1114615
Broker6223159
Cantina18718144
Capitol69101749
Carpenter1
Casino766636
Church22324801
Clothing Factory85004
Coal Power Plant124204
Computer Factory1032453
Condominium51010463
Dairy1
Design Studio2915257
Distillery38151961
Electronics Factory5512614161
Explosives Factory9324436
Farm30574596883
Fire Station27452
Gasoline Power Plant1207
Grist Mill132797
Grocery10710403
Hangar5
Hospital1033026
House116501613
Hydroelectric Power Plant504584123
Hydrogen Power Plant8978483
Jeweler62573
Lumber Mill1
Machine Shop9411162222
Mass Media352697
Meat Processing Plant2253007
Military Airport Terminal3320
Military Barracks418061
Military Flag11
Military Gun Tower198013
Military Headquarters777563
Military Motor Pool1694
Military Radar61694
Military Shield Projector131255665
Military Weapon System311212460
Mine38471337708
Munitions Factory10372224
Nuclear Fuel Plant31282
Nuclear Power Plant1269148
Observatory2288
Orchard3
Park757296
Pharmaceutical Lab14110418
Plastics Factory381437127
Police Station9113460
Private Security Contractor1
Refinery6474002369
Retail Store11516982
Road43435517
Rocket Motor Factory37471
Shed898
Ship Yard2400
Smelter28055079192
Solar Power Plant66015916
Space Marine Barracks3107
Spacecraft Factory3234760321
Star Fleet Academy42323
Storage Tank216224
Sugar Mill14224341
Textile Mill1343389
Town Square7
Treatment Plant46206373
University30011410307
Vehicle Factory811428
Warehouse1348053
Weapon Smith14476172
Well148362107
Wharf19435813
Winery12
Zoo5310280

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Radar2623596
Airport Repair Shop4
Airport Terminal2376437
Apartment16122967
Arena15
Armorer13405
Bank5892511
Biodome1612178
Broker7039031
Cantina11419276
Capitol28199944
Casino1849768
Church15316543
Computer Factory2
Condominium2727583
Design Studio51174
Electronics Factory107894
Explosives Factory11121
Farm43656786
Fire Station14
Grocery917062
Hospital62140
House40574959
Hydrogen Power Plant231449523
Jeweler2
Machine Shop17133810
Mass Media342457
Meat Processing Plant444766
Military Barracks1
Military Flag10
Military Gun Tower76135
Military Headquarters118345
Military Shield Projector3
Military Weapon System9544
Mine3084887532
Munitions Factory113
Nuclear Fuel Plant112411
Nuclear Power Plant278071
Observatory1
Park42
Pharmaceutical Lab12858
Plastics Factory8
Police Station548103
Refinery18425830238
Retail Store1116066
Road43670800
Rocket Motor Factory1
Shed4949
Smelter79645364
Solar Power Plant207528259
Space Marine Barracks1
Spacecraft Factory4112
Star Fleet Academy1
Storage Tank2923
Textile Mill1125
Town Square6
Treatment Plant921897538
University721770589
Warehouse21847
Weapon Smith22125
Well58331185
Wind Power Plant8132623
Zoo34281

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 1761200
FeetQ 12813
HeadQ 874
Turret on SpacecraftQ 186211

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APC Apparatus PatentYQ 131
Air3500Q 108
Animal Carcass2YQ 22764
Animal Meat248YQ 176182
Antidote using Herbs PatentYQ 132
Antidote using Minerals PatentYQ 132
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 52
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 57
Battle Ship Apparatus PatentYQ 116
Beacon PatentYQ 132
Blank Disk51YQ 218
Blank Disk PatentYQ 132
Bone4YQ 176
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 22
Candle using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 128
Capacitor Module1YQ 55
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 55
CheeseYQ 15719
Clamp407530Q 233
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 23
Computer709015Q 212
Computer PatentYQ 127
Crate11YQ 90
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 79
CryozineYQ 67
DNA SampleYQ 247
DNA Sample Kit5YQ 60
DNA Sample Kit PatentYQ 132
Disruptor Beam Lens PatentYQ 59
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 132
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 132
Dynamite PatentYQ 128
EggsYQ 150292
Electron Beam Lens40003000Q 65
Electronic Part1174703500Q 192
Electronic Part PatentYQ 132
Eludium2121YQ 239
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 58
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 57
Energy Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 65
Environment Suit17YQ 2253
Environment Suit Helmet7YQ 21818
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 131
Environment Suit PatentYQ 128
Fabric ClothingYQ 247
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 131
Fish Meat20020040YQ 128104
Fitting Wrench412530Q 233
Flag4582YQ 235
Freeze Ray Lens PatentYQ 63
Fruit4YQ 220
Generating Electricity using Coal PatentYQ 132
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 65
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 60
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 132
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 128
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 132
GigacellYQ 162
Gigacell PatentYQ 53
Glue Gun412530YQ 22739
Glue Gun PatentYQ 132
Grapes1YQ 60
Grav Coupling1764Q 194
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 135
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 53
Gun Powder PatentYQ 131
Hammer41203016YQ 23354
Hay5YQ 157
HeadYQ 22751
Heavy Arms Ammo PiRa PatentYQ 132
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi2500Q 164
Heavy Weapon51001500Q 233
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 131
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 131
Hydrogen2659490Q 230
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 54
Hydrogen from Natural Gas PatentYQ 132
Io Tube70Q 135
Io Tube PatentYQ 74
Knife410030YQ 2331110524
Lantern PatentYQ 132
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 125
Laser RifleYQ 170230211
Laser Rifle PatentYQ 62
Leather3YQ 176
Leather Clothing1YQ 22
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 63
Life Support Module PatentYQ 63
Log8YQ 125
Lumber1YQ 90
Lumenite5000Q 197
Magmium2500Q 52
Magmium Heat Sink PatentYQ 78
Magmium Hull Module PatentYQ 48
Magmium Knife PatentYQ 48
Magmium Power Armor1YQ 1881
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 1896
Magmium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 58
Magmium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 56
Mechanical Part1320563500Q 233
Medical Kit2YQ 18825
Metal71510855957Q 233
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 53
Metal Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 59
Metal Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 57
Microscope403530Q 179
Microscope PatentYQ 132
Milk5YQ 180133
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 126
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 49
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 132
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 129
Mission DiskYQ 218
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 128
Nanopath Calibrator PatentYQ 49
Neutron Beam Lens55Q 60
Neutron Beam Lens PatentYQ 60
Nitrate Explosive PatentYQ 131
Nuts1YQ 136
Officer LogYQ 110
Oil464001YQ 235
Ore51004048Q 219
Oscilloscope932Q 143
Oscilloscope PatentYQ 132
Paper1801YQ 255
Particle Collector Bay Module1YQ 55
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 55
Personnel Transporter Module PatentYQ 60
Pharmaceuticals using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 132
Phlogiston2020YQ 242
Plant Fiber12YQ 149
Plastic56050898741Q 235
Plastic ExplosiveYQ 1285
Plastic Explosive PatentYQ 128
Plastic PatentYQ 128
Plastic Sailboat Apparatus PatentYQ 131
Pliers408530Q 235
Polytaride1616YQ 244
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 53
Radioactives1616YQ 239
Refining Air from Atmosphere PatentYQ 128
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 132
Refining Fertilizer from Air PatentYQ 132
Refining Fertilizer from Atmosphere PatentYQ 128
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 132
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere PatentYQ 128
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 132
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 132
RifleYQ 226309
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 194
Rifle Ammunition PatentYQ 128
Rocket Drive Module PatentYQ 53
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 130
Screw Driver412530Q 233
Seed14YQ 220
Sensor Module PatentYQ 55
Sewing Needle41153011YQ 233
Ship Blueprint Disk2YQ 223
Shotgun PatentYQ 132
Shovel409530Q 233
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 47
Small Rocket Motor PatentYQ 129
Soldering Iron411530YQ 22761
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 132
Space Fighter F2 Apparatus PatentYQ 56
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 49
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 22
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 48
Stasis Beam Lens10000Q 59
Stasis Beam Lens PatentYQ 59
Stone5615150015YQ 218
Storage Crystal54YQ 91
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 129
Surgery Medical Module PatentYQ 61
Tank Apparatus PatentYQ 131
Tesloid Dissipator PatentYQ 58
Textiles26358202482106YQ 235
Tongs412530Q 233
Torch11YQ 754
Torque Wrench412530Q 233
Utility Pouch1YQ 128
Vehicle Transporter Module Patent1YQ 130
Vulcanite5354YQ 237
Vulcium2357496Q 62
Vulcium Heat Sink PatentYQ 79
Vulcium Hull Module PatentYQ 48
Vulcium Knife10Q 51
Vulcium Knife PatentYQ 51
Vulcium Power ArmorYQ 2254
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 22624
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 66
Warp 2 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 66
Warp 3 FTL Drive Module1YQ 63
Warp 3 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 67
Warp 4 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 66
Warp 5 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 67
Warp 6 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 66
Warp 7 FTL Drive ModuleYQ 65
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 65
Warp 8 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 65
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 124
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 132
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 52
Wildcatter Bay Module PatentYQ 53
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 32
Wormhole PN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 52
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 58
Wrench412530YQ 233235
Кала́шников PatentYQ 132

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Spaceship536
Starship5918935358390

Animals

Species Named 11

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled DeltovaDeltova KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Ankylolion1
Batlizard3
Dragonbug3
Havenite Oligarchy1181
Havenite Spider10
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Little Kiwi2
Pincher1
Purplespike Snail1
Schnuffelfliege4
Snowbug1
White Zet1
Winged Burrowsnake4

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled DeltovaDeltova KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Ankylolion1
Batlizard1
Dragonbug1
Little Kiwi1
Pincher1
Purplespike Snail1
Schnuffelfliege1
Snowbug1
Tigerling21
Triphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Winged Burrowsnake1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DB Blue Dwarf2
DG Yellow Dwarf2
DO Blue Dwarf2
F Ib Weaker Supergiant3
F V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inner Orbit38,963.2m
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY4.0m10,044.6m23
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,965.5m1
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,413.0m66
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,204.8m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,197.9m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,098.5m54
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,140.7m54
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,090.1m22
Planet, Insidious Atm, Outer OrbitY32
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,930.1m86
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY12.7m12,880.6m4758
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,910.0m54
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY11,923.4m21
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY7,170.7m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6,258.4m1614
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,521.9m79
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,412.4m