Shores of Hazeron

Floofia

United Federation of Floofs Flag
Avatar

Floofmother Floofia FYMOPIC
Empire United Federation of Floofs
Floofmother Floofia
Reputation 575
Credit Limit 57,550,000¢
Experience 790

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Floofmother Floofia
Universe

Created Tue Jul 25 09:56:20 2017 GMT
Last Modified Thu Sep 21 08:24:26 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 2 days, 12 hours, 58 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Floofus, Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 41 of 74
Death And Destruction

Kills
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia Killed
Crew, Enemy6
Officer, Enemy1
Starship, Enemy1

Operations

Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 571 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft616TL 13
Engine Station on Spacecraft0TL 13
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft1TL 13
Helm on Spacecraft8TL 13
Motor Bike230TL 1
Navigation Station on Spacecraft6TL 1
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft3TL 13
Sensor Station on Spacecraft7TL 13
Shield Station on Spacecraft2TL 7
Space Fighter F125TL 17
Space Fighter F22TL 1
Transporter Station on Spacecraft1TL 7
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 25

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 81
Officers Boarded 5
Passengers Boarded 11
Passengers Debarked 5
Troops Boarded 47

Mission Orders Issued 171
Squad Orders Issued 20

Wormholes Explored For Empire 37
Wormholes Named After Floofia 26

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 2
Spaceship Disks Published 1
Starship Disks Burned 7
Starship Disks Published 6
Station Disks Burned 2
Station Disks Published 2

Floofia Designs Manufactured
Design NameLibrary ReferenceManufactured
Algos Harvy2399307372
Aluminium Falcon v2237071513
FloofBall23703071
Floofexploder23703321035
Floofstar23703306
Floofwark23703283
sofia tl14 sec mag24281045

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 3

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4601
Airport Repair Shop119188
Airport Terminal4347
Apartment8341
Arena5169
Armorer89374
Bakery92012
Bank3664
Broker48275
Cantina48714
Capitol141630
Carpenter8706121
Casino24
Church561758
Clothing Factory44533
Computer Factory101305
Condominium3042875
Dairy1
Design Studio882
Distillery1163
Electronics Factory30441712
Explosives Factory1618253
Farm70254699
Fire Station8306
Grist Mill8
Grocery48810
Hangar1
Hospital56806
House36973
Hydroelectric Power Plant20439485
Jeweler9136
Lumber Mill22741
Machine Shop54501079
Military Flag4
Military Guard Tower2
Military Shield Generator11
Military Weapon System3719
Mine10710272859
Munitions Factory917224
Nuclear Power Plant2434
Observatory2158
Orchard6129730
Park142
Pharmaceutical Lab1114512
Plastics Factory24752
Police Station36555
Refinery7235189
Retail Store481307
Road43151235
Rocket Motor Factory21211
Ship Yard23291
Smelter322571425
Spacecraft Factory6110021
Sugar Mill21512
Textile Mill445122
Town Square3
Treatment Plant2499430
University1046380125
Vehicle Factory2192
Warehouse5
Weapon Smith93941
Well1216401
Wharf452624
Winery11931
Zoo5340

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal61533
Arena2
Bank4763
Biodome360
Broker282211
Cantina482436
Capitol61192
Casino16
Church483432
Computer Factory12471
Condominium23710943
Electronics Factory2
Grocery20204
Hospital16
Machine Shop93621
Military Flag4
Military Guard Tower3
Military Weapon System2
Mine111826259
Nuclear Power Plant24430511
Park6
Police Station16296
Refinery1003734
Retail Store20
Road24058594
Smelter574881
Town Square5
Treatment Plant562561
University20
Vehicle Factory128745
Warehouse4
Well4
Wind Power Plant452011
Zoo3

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 128TL 13
HeadQ 128TL 12

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Airport Repair Shop Technology1YQ 255TL 7
Airport Terminal Technology1YQ 255TL 3
Animal CarcassYQ 128TL 1
Animal MeatYQ 128TL 11
Armorer Technology2YQ 255TL 7
Blank Disk50YQ 209TL 7
BoneYQ 128TL 1
Building Design DiskYQ 209TL 7
Clothing Factory Technology2YQ 255TL 4
Computer Factory Technology2YQ 255TL 7
Crate3YQ 75TL 1
Crystals1YQ 142TL 1
Electron Beam Lens37Q 209TL 14
Electronic Part375155YQ 172TL 8
Electronics Factory Technology2YQ 255TL 7
Environment Suit34YQ 218TL 12
Environment Suit Helmet34YQ 220TL 13
Farm Technology2YQ 255TL 9
Flag69YQ 233TL 4
Fruit203YQ 22TL 123
Hammer23111YQ 153TL 955
HeadYQ 128TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1132Q 216TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc124Q 198TL 1
Hydrogen14160Q 246TL 25
KnifeYQ 192TL 1121
LanternYQ 174TL 2
Large Missile BlBu Fireball186Q 213TL 10
LeatherYQ 128TL 1
Leather Clothing5Q 179TL 1
Log3YQ 75TL 1
Lumber3YQ 75TL 1
Machine Shop Technology2YQ 255TL 8
Mechanical Part275110YQ 253TL 13
Metal2068597YQ 209TL 13
Military Shield Generator Technology2YQ 255TL 5
Military Weapon System Technology2YQ 255TL 11
Mine Technology2YQ 255TL 12
Minerals1YQ 197TL 1
Oil1YQ 233TL 1
Ore1YQ 56TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
ParcX BoxYQ 100TL 1
PistolYQ 235TL 2
Plant Fiber2YQ 215TL 1
Plastic410185YQ 233TL 14
Plastics Factory Technology2YQ 255TL 8
Refinery Technology5YQ 255TL 9
Rifle Ammunition50YQ 174TL 1
Screw Driver5Q 253TL 8
Seed8YQ 215TL 1
Sewing Needle1YQ 128TL 11
Ship Design Disk2YQ 209TL 7
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 136TL 1
Smelter Technology2YQ 255TL 11
Soldering Iron289YQ 243TL 13
Spacecraft Design Disk3YQ 209TL 7
Stone17001841YQ 153TL 16
Textiles3201302YQ 233TL 14
Treatment Plant Technology2YQ 255TL 9
Type K Preon RingYQ 182TL 30
University Technology2YQ 255TL 16
Vegetable60YQ 171TL 152
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 174TL 21
Weapon Smith Technology2YQ 255TL 9
Well Technology2YQ 255TL 7
Кала́шников17YQ 209TL 241014

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 194TL 12901

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike6
Space Fighter F11
Starship222453

Animals

Species Named 2

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Bullywug1
Canuck1
Floofus11
White Zet6

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
spacesnake1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,409.9m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,923.5m3
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9,097.7m116