Shores of Hazeron

Floofia

United Federation of Floofs Flag
Avatar

Floofmother Floofia FYMOPIC
Empire United Federation of Floofs
Floofmother Floofia
Reputation 618
Credit Limit 61,850,000¢
Experience 2,301

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Floofmother Floofia
Universe

Created Tue Jul 25 09:56:20 2017 GMT
Last Modified Sun Nov 19 08:40:04 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 2 days, 23 hours, 57 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Floofus, Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Female
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 207 of 207
Hunger 34 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Burning1
Sonic2

Kills
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia Killed
Crew, Enemy13
Officer, Enemy2
Person, Enemy1
Starship, Enemy1
Troop, Enemy10

Operations

Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 635 minutes

Sector Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 1

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft705Min Q 193
Engine Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 12
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 12
Helm on Spacecraft15Min Q 196
Motor Bike230Min Q 0
Navigation Station on Spacecraft15Min Q 103
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft3Min Q 12
Sensor Station on Spacecraft46Min Q 196
Shield Station on Spacecraft2Min Q 6
Space Fighter F129Min Q 233
Space Fighter F22Min Q 0
Transporter Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 6
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 24

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 97
Officers Boarded 6
Passengers Boarded 11
Passengers Debarked 5
Troops Boarded 53

Mission Orders Issued 222
Squad Orders Issued 31

Wormholes Explored For Empire 37
Wormholes Named After Floofia 26

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 2
Spaceship Blueprints Published 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 7
Starship Blueprints Published 6
Station Blueprints Burned 2
Station Blueprints Published 2

Floofia Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Algos Fluxer243430810
Algos Harvy2399307372
Aluminium Falcon v2237071513
FloofBall23703071
Floofexploder23703321035
Floofstar23703306
Floofwark23703283
sofia tl14 sec mag24281045

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 1
Solar Systems Named 3

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory4601
Airport Repair Shop1191810
Airport Terminal4347
Apartment8341
Arena5169
Armorer89374
Bakery92012
Bank3664
Broker48275
Cantina48714
Capitol141630
Carpenter8706121
Casino24
Church561758
Clothing Factory44533
Computer Factory101305
Condominium3042875
Dairy1
Design Studio882
Distillery1163
Electronics Factory38576520
Explosives Factory1618253
Farm70254699
Fire Station8306
Grist Mill8
Grocery48810
Hangar4204
Hospital56806
House36973
Hydroelectric Power Plant20439485
Jeweler10303
Lumber Mill22741
Machine Shop54501079
Mass Media9732
Military Flag4
Military Guard Tower2
Military Shield Generator11
Military Weapon System3719
Mine10710272859
Munitions Factory917224
Nuclear Power Plant2434
Observatory2158
Orchard6129730
Park142
Pharmaceutical Lab1114512
Plastics Factory24752
Police Station36555
Refinery7235189
Retail Store481307
Road43151235
Rocket Motor Factory21211
Ship Yard23291
Smelter322571425
Spacecraft Factory6110033
Sugar Mill21512
Textile Mill1088948
Town Square3
Treatment Plant2499430
University1046380217
Vehicle Factory2192
Warehouse5
Weapon Smith93941
Well1216401
Wharf452624
Winery11931
Zoo6521

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal61533
Arena2
Bank61096
Biodome360
Broker282211
Cantina482436
Capitol61192
Casino16
Church483432
Computer Factory12471
Condominium24510943
Electronics Factory2
Grocery20204
Hospital16
Machine Shop93621
Mass Media131111
Military Flag4
Military Guard Tower3
Military Weapon System2
Mine117888970
Nuclear Power Plant28457511
Park6
Police Station16296
Refinery1003734
Retail Store20
Road24058594
Smelter574881
Town Square5
Treatment Plant602802
University2441
Vehicle Factory128745
Warehouse4
Well4
Wind Power Plant452011
Zoo3

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 1283
HeadQ 2554

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Airport Repair Shop Technology1YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology1YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 1282
Animal Meat2YQ 1283
Armorer Technology2YQ 255
Blank Disk602YQ 253
BoneYQ 128
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 209
Clothing Factory Technology2YQ 255
Computer Factory Technology2YQ 255
Crate3YQ 75
Crystals1YQ 142
Electron Beam Lens37Q 209
Electronic Part375155YQ 172
Electronics Factory Technology2YQ 255
Environment Suit34YQ 2183
Environment Suit Helmet34YQ 2203
Farm Technology2YQ 255
Flag611YQ 233
Fruit203YQ 2223
GigacellYQ 71
Grav Pack2YQ 216
Hammer23111YQ 15355
HeadYQ 128
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi1132Q 216
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc124Q 198
Hydrogen14160Q 246
KnifeYQ 192121
LanternYQ 174
Large Missile BlBu Fireball186Q 213
Laser PistolYQ 19110
Laser RifleYQ 20974201
Leather2YQ 128
Leather Clothing5Q 179
Log3YQ 75
Lumber3YQ 75
Machine Shop Technology2YQ 255
Magmium Power ArmorYQ 223
Magmium Power Armor HelmetYQ 217
Mechanical Part275110YQ 253
Metal2068597YQ 209
Military Shield Generator Technology2YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology2YQ 255
Mine Technology2YQ 255
Minerals1YQ 197
Oil1YQ 233
Ore1YQ 56
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
PistolYQ 235
Plant Fiber2YQ 215
Plastic410185YQ 233
Plastics Factory Technology2YQ 255
Pressure Tent1YQ 239
Refinery Technology5YQ 255
Rifle Ammunition50YQ 174
Screw Driver5Q 253
Seed8YQ 215
Sewing Needle1YQ 1281
Ship Blueprint Disk2YQ 209
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 136
Smelter Technology2YQ 255
Soldering Iron289YQ 243
Spacecraft Blueprint Disk3YQ 253
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 255
Stone17001841YQ 153
Textiles3201304YQ 233
Treatment Plant Technology2YQ 255
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
University Technology2YQ 255
Utility Pouch2YQ 233
Vegetable60YQ 17160
Vulcium Power Armor HelmetYQ 1741
Weapon Smith Technology2YQ 255
Well Technology2YQ 255
Кала́шников17YQ 20941014

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 2333041

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike6
Space Fighter F11
Starship6212955

Animals

Species Named 2

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Avian14
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Bullywug1
Canuck1
Floofus41
Weltreichian Pope1
White Zet6

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled FloofiaFloofia KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
spacesnake1

Stars And Planets

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY1
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,317.7m1
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,409.9m1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,923.5m4
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.7m9,097.7m189