Shores of Hazeron

Fu Wang

MoDi Alliance Flag
Avatar

Fu Wang FHHAC
Empire MoDi Alliance
Emperor .
Reputation 0
Credit Limit 50,000¢
Experience 1,019

Created Fri Feb 20 02:12:51 2015 GMT
Last Modified Sat Mar 25 00:51:29 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 5 days, 8 hours, 43 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 75 of 75
Stamina 143 of 143
Hunger 73 of 150
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon4
Burning1
Freezing3
Piercing10
Slashing4
Starvation1
Suffocation66

Kills
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang Killed
SUV, Empire12
Starship, Empire1
Troop, Enemy29

Operations

EVA Online 183 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Tech Level
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft216TL 17
Engine Station on Spacecraft1TL 2
Farm Machinery1TL 1
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft0TL 7
Helm on Spacecraft180TL 17
Navigation Station on Spacecraft77TL 12
Rocket181TL 1
SUV176TL 1
Sensor Station on Spacecraft12TL 2
Shield Station on Spacecraft4TL 12
Turret on Spacecraft0TL 12

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 88
Officers Boarded 2
Troops Boarded 91

Mission Orders Issued 304
Squad Orders Issued 72

Wormholes Explored For Empire 22
Wormholes Named After Fu Wang 13

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Disks Burned 2
Starship Disks Burned 10
Starship Disks Published 2
Station Disks Burned 2
Station Disks Published 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 4
Solar Systems Named 1

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1288
Airport Repair Shop2712
Airport Terminal102472
Apartment13612
Arena432
Armorer85112
Bakery247311
Bank212806
Brewery8302
Broker787021
Cantina3613441
Capitol156
Church755034
Clothing Factory31751
Computer Factory1019884
Condominium28595612
Design Studio2
Distillery10925
Electronics Factory1818288
Explosives Factory811231
Farm1941036239
Fire Station12223
Grist Mill16707
Grocery19901
Hospital171341
House4294239
Hydroelectric Power Plant202387
Hydrogen Power Plant2693
Machine Shop89512542
Meat Processing Plant14
Military Flag14
Military Guard Tower13
Military Weapon System31
Mine24312669760
Munitions Factory81229
Natural Gas Power Plant4666
Nuclear Power Plant81729
Observatory2425
Orchard2524703
Park101
Pharmaceutical Lab7539
Plastics Factory911732
Police Station25410
Refinery6527515
Retail Store30994
Road5513954
Rocket Motor Factory6713
Smelter112181768
Spacecraft Factory23904
Sugar Mill131001
Textile Mill40387527
Town Square15
Treatment Plant6443426
University13067826
Vehicle Factory1824384
Warehouse1511851
Weapon Smith1411241
Well7257237
Wharf2644
Wind Power Plant4644
Zoo7227

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal4942
Apartment381905
Arena1
Armorer12
Bank2
Biodome32795
Broker10981
Cantina36270
Church491740
Condominium1151088
Electronics Factory8
Fire Station6
Gasoline Power Plant4316
Grocery10205
Hospital4
House1401289
Hydrogen Power Plant8234
Machine Shop132612
Military Flag7
Military Guard Tower7
Military Shield Generator1
Military Weapon System3965
Mine96237630
Natural Gas Power Plant4
Nuclear Power Plant8
Park4
Police Station11
Refinery2970
Retail Store15
Road1721404
Smelter72298222
Solar Power Plant3512811
Town Square3
Treatment Plant100965
University72
Weapon Smith2
Well214101
Wind Power Plant1293
Zoo4

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 128TL 112
HandsQ 128TL 13
HeadQ 128TL 410
Turret on SpacecraftQ 229TL 124

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityHighest Tech LevelUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air1150Q 68TL 7
Aircraft Factory Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Airport Repair Shop Technology4411YQ 255TL 32
Animal CarcassYQ 147TL 16
Animal Meat28546YQ 197TL 961
Apartment Technology11YQ 255TL 27
Armorer Technology181855YQ 255TL 17
Backpack1YQ 189TL 1
Beans10223YQ 167TL 514
Beer102YQ 154TL 31
Blank Disk421YQ 222TL 24
Bread74243YQ 166TL 147
Candy21YQ 133TL 117
Carpenter Technology11YQ 255TL 4
Cheese20Q 176TL 4
Clothing Factory Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Coal1YQ 132TL 1
Computer Factory Technology3131YQ 255TL 32
Crate12YQ 88TL 1
Cryo Heat Sink41672088Q 215TL 27
Crystals22YQ 186TL 1
Distillery Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Eggs10Q 178TL 4
Electronic Part24432546YQ 204TL 12
Electronics Factory Technology1514YQ 255TL 32
Eludium1YQ 202TL 1
Environment Suit293YQ 201TL 164
Environment Suit Helmet314YQ 203TL 1650
Explosives Factory Technology4YQ 255TL 4
Flag4798YQ 224TL 1
Fruit401020YQ 209TL 949
Gasoline490Q 189TL 5
Gasoline Power Plant Technology11YQ 255TL 10
Gems22YQ 218TL 1
Gigacell146YQ 212TL 23
Glue Gun10YQ 190TL 71
Grain3YQ 202TL 12
Grapes2YQ 161TL 12
Hammer4014221YQ 225TL 291
Hay14YQ 124TL 1
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi6600Q 208TL 2
Herbs21YQ 143TL 13
Hops2YQ 142TL 1
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Hydrogen7099953YQ 159TL 20
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1YQ 255TL 32
Jeweler Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Knapsack3YQ 189TL 1
KnifeYQ 192TL 1121
Laser Rifle32YQ 192TL 121058
Leather2YQ 170TL 1
Log32YQ 149TL 1
Logging Camp Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Lumber12YQ 88TL 1
Lumber Mill Technology1YQ 255TL 32
Lumenite1YQ 183TL 1
Machine Shop Technology1211YQ 255TL 32
Magmium20002000Q 235TL 20
Magmium Power Armor21YQ 211TL 122
Magmium Power Armor Helmet191YQ 211TL 127
Mechanical Part290752845766YQ 239TL 26
Medical Kit254YQ 203TL 562
Metal4731242094281YQ 239TL 30
Metal Body ArmorYQ 225TL 17
Military Guard Tower Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Military Weapon System Technology3354YQ 255TL 32
Milk1YQ 168TL 11
Mine Technology4948YQ 255TL 32
Minerals1YQ 221TL 1
Mission DiskYQ 222TL 4
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology1YQ 255TL 6
Nuts291YQ 181TL 124
Oil1YQ 128TL 1
Ore1YQ 222TL 1
PaperYQ 255TL 32
Pastry25030YQ 156TL 123
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Plant Fiber20YQ 224TL 1
Plastic7086583YQ 189TL 12
Plastics Factory Technology2221YQ 255TL 32
Radioactives2YQ 86TL 1
Refinery Technology881817YQ 255TL 32
Rifle Ammunition61815YQ 208TL 2
Rocket Motor Factory Technology11YQ 255TL 32
Sewing Needle15YQ 222TL 221
Ship Design DiskYQ 222TL 24
Ship Yard Technology1YQ 255TL 5
Shovel107YQ 222TL 8
Silage1YQ 181TL 1
Smelter Technology202054YQ 255TL 32
Soldering Iron40111YQ 190TL 20
Spacecraft Factory Technology141432YQ 255TL 32
Spices6YQ 238TL 16
Stone16251502703033YQ 179TL 23
Sugar5YQ 137TL 14
Sugar Mill Technology1YQ 255TL 32
Tequila102YQ 143TL 21
Textile Mill Technology31315YQ 255TL 32
Textiles560901838YQ 224TL 20
TorchYQ 128TL 129
Treatment Plant Technology1YQ 255TL 32
University Technology222254YQ 255TL 32
Utility Pouch1YQ 189TL 1
Vegetable10451YQ 169TL 2228
Warehouse Technology331YQ 255TL 4
Weapon Smith Technology282832YQ 255TL 32
Well Technology262654YQ 255TL 32
Whiskey3YQ 124TL 11
Кала́шников232YQ 222TL 28423171

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV9
Starship82378

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Furrian19

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G III Giant1
G V Main Sequence1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,095.8m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,940.6m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid Orbit5.2m2
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY54.5m9,077.7m5
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY