Shores of Hazeron

Fu Wang

MoDi Alliance Flag
Avatar

Fu Wang FHHAC
Empire MoDi Alliance
Emperor .
Reputation 0
Credit Limit 50,000¢
Experience 1,019

Created Fri Feb 20 02:12:51 2015 GMT
Last Modified Thu Dec 14 16:47:55 2017 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 5 days, 8 hours, 43 minutes

Stories Started 1
Stories Completed 1
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 75 of 75
Stamina 143 of 143
Hunger 73 of 150
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon4
Burning1
Freezing3
Piercing10
Slashing4
Starvation1
Suffocation66

Kills
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang Killed
SUV, Empire12
Starship, Empire1
Troop, Enemy29

Operations

EVA Online 183 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft216Min Q 16
Engine Station on Spacecraft1Min Q 1
Farm Machinery1Min Q 0
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft0Min Q 6
Helm on Spacecraft180Min Q 16
Navigation Station on Spacecraft77Min Q 11
Rocket181Min Q 0
SUV176Min Q 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft12Min Q 1
Shield Station on Spacecraft4Min Q 11
Turret on Spacecraft0Min Q 11

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 88
Officers Boarded 2
Troops Boarded 91

Mission Orders Issued 304
Squad Orders Issued 72

Wormholes Explored For Empire 22
Wormholes Named After Fu Wang 13

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 10
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 2
Station Blueprints Published 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 4
Solar Systems Named 1

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1288
Airport Repair Shop2712
Airport Terminal102472
Apartment13612
Arena432
Armorer85112
Bakery247311
Bank212806
Brewery8302
Broker787021
Cantina3613441
Capitol156
Church755034
Clothing Factory31751
Computer Factory1019884
Condominium28595612
Design Studio2
Distillery10925
Electronics Factory1818288
Explosives Factory811231
Farm1941036239
Fire Station12223
Grist Mill16707
Grocery19901
Hospital171341
House4294239
Hydroelectric Power Plant202387
Hydrogen Power Plant2693
Machine Shop89512542
Meat Processing Plant14
Military Flag14
Military Gun Tower13
Military Weapon System31
Mine24312669760
Munitions Factory81229
Natural Gas Power Plant4666
Nuclear Power Plant81729
Observatory2425
Orchard2524703
Park101
Pharmaceutical Lab7539
Plastics Factory911732
Police Station25410
Refinery6527515
Retail Store30994
Road5513954
Rocket Motor Factory6713
Smelter112181768
Spacecraft Factory23904
Sugar Mill131001
Textile Mill40387527
Town Square15
Treatment Plant6443426
University13067826
Vehicle Factory1824384
Warehouse1511851
Weapon Smith1411241
Well7257237
Wharf2644
Wind Power Plant4644
Zoo7227

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Terminal4942
Apartment381905
Arena1
Armorer12
Bank2
Biodome32795
Broker10981
Cantina36270
Church491740
Condominium1151088
Electronics Factory8
Fire Station6
Gasoline Power Plant4316
Grocery10205
Hospital4
House1401289
Hydrogen Power Plant8234
Machine Shop132612
Military Flag7
Military Gun Tower7
Military Shield Projector1
Military Weapon System3965
Mine96237630
Natural Gas Power Plant4
Nuclear Power Plant8
Park4
Police Station11
Refinery2970
Retail Store15
Road1721404
Smelter72298222
Solar Power Plant3512811
Town Square3
Treatment Plant100965
University72
Weapon Smith2
Well214101
Wind Power Plant1293
Zoo4

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
FeetQ 12812
HandsQ 1283
HeadQ 12810
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2294

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air1150Q 68
Aircraft Factory Technology11YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology4411YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 1476
Animal Meat28546YQ 19761
Apartment Technology11YQ 255
Armorer Technology181855YQ 255
Backpack1YQ 189
Beans10223YQ 16714
Beer102YQ 1541
Blank Disk421YQ 222
Bread74243YQ 16647
Candy21YQ 13317
Carpenter Technology11YQ 255
Cheese20Q 176
Clothing Factory Technology11YQ 255
Coal1YQ 132
Computer Factory Technology3131YQ 255
Crate12YQ 88
Cryo Heat Sink41672088Q 215
Crystals22YQ 186
Distillery Technology11YQ 255
Eggs10Q 178
Electronic Part24432546YQ 204
Electronics Factory Technology1514YQ 255
Eludium1YQ 202
Environment Suit293YQ 2014
Environment Suit Helmet314YQ 20350
Explosives Factory Technology4YQ 255
Flag4798YQ 224
Fruit401020YQ 20949
Gasoline490Q 189
Gasoline Power Plant Technology11YQ 255
Gems22YQ 218
Gigacell146YQ 212
Glue Gun10YQ 1901
Grain3YQ 2022
Grapes2YQ 1612
Hammer4014221YQ 2251
Hay14YQ 124
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi6600Q 208
Herbs21YQ 1433
Hops2YQ 142
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology11YQ 255
Hydrogen7099953YQ 159
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology1YQ 255
Jeweler Technology11YQ 255
Knapsack3YQ 189
KnifeYQ 192121
Laser Rifle32YQ 1921058
Leather2YQ 170
Log32YQ 149
Logging Camp Technology11YQ 255
Lumber12YQ 88
Lumber Mill Technology1YQ 255
Lumenite1YQ 183
Machine Shop Technology1211YQ 255
Magmium20002000Q 235
Magmium Power Armor21YQ 2112
Magmium Power Armor Helmet191YQ 2117
Mechanical Part290752845766YQ 239
Medical Kit254YQ 20362
Metal4731242094281YQ 239
Metal Body ArmorYQ 225
Military Gun Tower Technology11YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology3354YQ 255
Milk1YQ 1681
Mine Technology4948YQ 255
Minerals1YQ 221
Mission DiskYQ 222
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology1YQ 255
Nuts291YQ 18124
Oil1YQ 128
Ore1YQ 222
PaperYQ 255
Pastry25030YQ 15623
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology11YQ 255
Plant Fiber20YQ 224
Plastic7086583YQ 189
Plastics Factory Technology2221YQ 255
Radioactives2YQ 86
Refinery Technology881817YQ 255
Rifle Ammunition61815YQ 208
Rocket Motor Factory Technology11YQ 255
Sewing Needle15YQ 22221
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 222
Ship Yard Technology1YQ 255
Shovel107YQ 222
Silage1YQ 181
Smelter Technology202054YQ 255
Soldering Iron40111YQ 190
Spacecraft Factory Technology141432YQ 255
Spices6YQ 2386
Stone16251502703033YQ 179
Sugar5YQ 1374
Sugar Mill Technology1YQ 255
Tequila102YQ 1431
Textile Mill Technology31315YQ 255
Textiles560901838YQ 224
TorchYQ 12829
Treatment Plant Technology1YQ 255
University Technology222254YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 189
Vegetable10451YQ 16928
Warehouse Technology331YQ 255
Weapon Smith Technology282832YQ 255
Well Technology262654YQ 255
Whiskey3YQ 1241
Кала́шников232YQ 222423171

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV9
Starship82378

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Furrian19

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Fu WangFu Wang KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G III Giant1
G V Main Sequence1

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,095.8m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,940.6m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid Orbit5.2m2
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY54.5m9,077.7m5
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY